Wild Kiwi

filter by:

8km Run

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
712 Luke Clements 33:20 1 Male 1 Junior (U20) 1
732 Nat Young 39:20 2 Male 2 Junior (U20) 2
710 Lucas Buckley 39:36 3 Male 3 Junior (U20) 3
601 Innes Anderson 40:28 4 Male 4 Master (40-49) 1
637 Jamie Gallant 40:50 5 Male 5 Open (20-39) 1
617 Andrew Clemow 41:12 6 Male 6 Master (40-49) 2
673 Debbie Monaghan 41:32 7 Female 1 Open (20-39) 1
664 Tania Matheson 43:30 8 Female 2 Open (20-39) 2
633 Andrew Ferguson 43:48 9 Male 7 Master (40-49) 3
626 Quinn Davis 44:22 10 Male 8 Junior (U20) 4
727 Xxx Savage 44:38 11 Male 9 Master (40-49) 4
642 Natalie Hill 44:45 12 Female 3 Open (20-39) 3
720 Claire Long 44:59 13 Female 4 Master (40-49) 1
718 Lucas James 46:13 14 Male 10 Junior (U20) 5
715 Juliet Hollis 46:31 15 Female 5 Open (20-39) 4
716 Emma Hutchinson 47:22 16 Female 6 Junior (U20) 1
607 Edith Bennett 48:25 17 Female 7 Open (20-39) 5
693 Tony Stevens 48:47 18 Male 11 Vet (50-59) 1
713 Jennie Cross 49:13 19 Female 8 Master (40-49) 2
623 Grant Davis 49:21 20 Male 12 Master (40-49) 5
682 Logan Perkinson 49:24 21 Male 13 Open (20-39) 2
671 Kirsti Mctague 50:40 22 Female 9 Open (20-39) 6
731 Lisa Fisher-Rush 51:02 23 Female 10 Open (20-39) 7
690 Rebeka Remillard 51:17 24 Female 11 Open (20-39) 8
646 Helen Jagger 51:20 25 Female 12 Vet (50-59) 1
708 Vanessa Bourke 53:52 26 Female 13 Open (20-39) 9
612 Lynne Brown 54:57 27 Female 14 Vet (50-59) 2
691 Lisa Ryan 55:09 28 Female 15 Open (20-39) 10
704 Samantha White 55:50 29 Female 16 Open (20-39) 11
739 Lauri Boyachi 55:59 30 Female 17 Open (20-39) 12
686 Mandy Pye 56:13 31 Female 18 Master (40-49) 3
605 Samuel Beasley 56:37 32 Male 14 Master (40-49) 6
725 Deepa Orange 57:12 33 Female 19 Junior (U20) 2
726 Taarika Orange 57:12 34 Female 20 Junior (U20) 3
672 Alexandria Meyer 57:46 35 Female 21 Junior (U20) 4
613 Lynlee Carter 58:43 36 Female 22 Open (20-39) 13
687 Brad Quin 59:30 37 Male 15 Open (20-39) 3
676 Kaye Mundy 1:00:11 38 Female 23 Open (20-39) 14
695 Sian Stimson 1:00:31 39 Female 24 Open (20-39) 15
625 Bailey Davis 1:01:04 40 Female 25 Junior (U20) 5
645 Kirsty Howie 1:01:05 41 Female 26 Open (20-39) 16
697 Ashlee Teal 1:01:05 42 Female 27 Open (20-39) 17
616 Lindley Clements 1:02:35 43 Female 28 Vet (50-59) 3
743 Tegna Ellis 1:02:49 44 Female 29 Junior (U20) 6
728 Jasmin Shields 1:02:57 45 Female 30 Open (20-39) 18
656 Julie Lafond 1:03:49 46 Female 31 Open (20-39) 19
714 Megan Finlayson 1:04:48 47 Female 32 Master (40-49) 4
730 Emma Watts 1:04:49 48 Female 33 Open (20-39) 20
711 Kristin Chapman 1:04:55 49 Female 34 Open (20-39) 21
624 Sherryn Davis 1:05:01 50 Female 35 Master (40-49) 5
650 Anne Johns 1:07:02 51 Female 36 Legend (60+) 1
627 Kelly Davis 1:07:54 52 Female 37 Open (20-39) 22
602 Sylvia Atkins 1:08:11 53 Female 38 Open (20-39) 23
737 Julie Wills 1:08:14 54 Female 39 Vet (50-59) 4
679 Nina Paget 1:09:03 55 Female 40 Open (20-39) 24
717 Nicola James 1:10:30 56 Female 41 Open (20-39) 25
698 Gabrielle Thompson 1:12:42 57 Female 42 Open (20-39) 26
735 Maryam Ghouzivand 1:14:05 58 Female 43 Open (20-39) 27
674 Annie Mortimer 1:16:08 59 Female 44 Master (40-49) 6
632 Laura Edmonds 1:17:30 60 Female 45 Vet (50-59) 5
654 Elyse Kassebaum 1:29:30 61 Female 46 Open (20-39) 28
741 Jeremy Lawurence 1:32:17 62 Female 47 Open (20-39) 29
738 Sheryl Kuyper 1:33:05 63 Female 48 Master (40-49) 7
736 Shayze Governor 1:33:13 64 Male 16 Junior (U20) 6
649 Bernadette Jeffs 1:33:37 65 Female 49 Vet (50-59) 6
606 John Beauregard 2:07:56 66 Male 17 Legend (60+) 1
744 Lynn Produne 2:16:03 67 Female 50 Legend (60+) 2