Wild Kiwi

filter by:

Multi-Sport

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
112 Bruce Cole-Baker 4:10:25 1 Male 1 Open (20-39) 1
7 Tri-hards 4:45:29 2 Male 2 Relay Team 1
113 Richie Crawshaw 4:52:08 3 Male 3 Vet (50-59) 1
132 Graeme Ewenson 4:52:09 4 Male 4 Master (40-49) 1
3 Keen Lean and Mean 4:54:36 5 Mixed 1 Relay Team 1
31 2 Old FARTS and a Brat 5:07:58 6 Male 5 Relay Team 2
19 Greg Allan 5:10:11 7 Male 6 Relay Team 3
15 Chaffing the Dream 5:14:39 8 Male 7 Relay Team 4
13 DYE HARD 3 5:14:41 9 Male 8 Relay Team 5
106 Warwick Smith 5:15:32 10 Male 9 Vet (50-59) 2
9 GAS it 5:17:37 11 Male 10 Relay Team 6
2 Chateau Lads 5:20:26 12 Male 11 Relay Team 7
16 Wanderlost 5:26:22 13 Mixed 2 Relay Team 2
124 Greg Marnoch 5:28:03 14 Male 12 Master (40-49) 2
125 Alex Mcleod 5:28:35 15 Male 13 Open (20-39) 2
17 2 Kiwis and a Canuck 5:30:04 16 Mixed 3 Relay Team 3
25 Cook Costello 5:35:08 17 Male 14 Relay Team 8
4 BDO Northland One 5:35:26 18 Male 15 Relay Team 9
10 Mojo 5:36:54 19 Mixed 4 Relay Team 4
111 nigel bryant 5:37:54 20 Male 16 Master (40-49) 3
120 Ruth Hutchinson 5:42:22 21 Female 1 Master (40-49) 1
127 Estelle Plowright 5:48:47 22 Female 2 Vet (50-59) 1
18 2/3 Kiwi, 1/3 Aussie, 3/3 AWESOME 5:49:00 23 Female 3 Relay Team 1
34 M Schlesier 5:50:39 24 Mixed 5 Relay Team 5
126 Tony Molloy 5:50:42 25 Male 17 Vet (50-59) 3
23 William Shatners Pants 5:51:01 26 Male 18 Relay Team 10
30 A Aastroes 5:53:17 27 Male 19 Relay Team 11
118 Geoff Harris 5:55:45 28 Male 20 Vet (50-59) 4
131 Stuart Davis 6:06:35 29 Male 21 Master (40-49) 4
123 Tim Lynch 6:07:17 30 Male 22 Vet (50-59) 5
11 El Presidente and crew 6:07:49 31 Mixed 6 Relay Team 6
115 Tom Davison 6:08:04 32 Male 23 Open (20-39) 3
8 Team Barrell 6:13:19 33 Mixed 7 Relay Team 7
105 Stuart Ross 6:16:39 34 Male 24 Vet (50-59) 6
5 BDO Northland Two 6:27:04 35 Female 4 Relay Team 2
109 Ben Brown 6:29:43 36 Male 25 Vet (50-59) 7
22 Speedy Wheezers 6:30:07 37 Mixed 8 Relay Team 8
27 Coatesville crawlers 6:35:15 38 Mixed 9 Relay Team 9
6 Clark Off Roaders 6:35:29 39 Female 5 Relay Team 3
1 RCE 6:54:28 40 Mixed 10 Relay Team 10
28 CAN-NZ 6:57:29 41 Male 26 Relay Team 12
130 Baden Bickers 6:59:08 42 Male 27 Vet (50-59) 8
116 Dino Gardi 6:59:55 43 Male 28 Master (40-49) 5
12 No-vices 7:00:07 44 Mixed 11 Relay Team 11
134 Conlin Locke 7:02:25 45 Male 29 Master (40-49) 6
121 Mike Leydon 7:03:56 46 Male 30 Open (20-39) 4
128 Pieter Serfontein 7:13:48 47 Male 31 Open (20-39) 5
117 Andrew Haglund 7:13:48 48 Male 32 Master (40-49) 7
133 James Griffin 7:24:28 49 Male 33 Master (40-49) 8
107 Kezia Trask 7:24:29 50 Female 6 Open (20-39) 1
101 Malcolm Fisher 7:36:56 51 Male 34 Legend (60+) 1
119 Martin Hunt 7:48:14 52 Male 35 Vet (50-59) 9
135 Chris Neill 7:48:43 53 Male 36 Legend (60+) 2
136 Armin Thuma 7:49:36 54 Male 37 Vet (50-59) 10
137 Mike Waymouth 7:53:06 55 Male 38 Legend (60+) 3
129 Grant Stevens 7:53:07 56 Male 39 Legend (60+) 4
24 Three Wahines 8:07:23 57 Female 7 Relay Team 4
32 HER DNF Female Relay Team
29 Dos Amigas Locas DNF Female Relay Team
122 Jonathan Long DNF Male Master (40-49)
20 BlastNZ Tri Team DNF Mixed Relay Team
108 Greg Alexander DNF Male Vet (50-59)