COLLIERS Coastal Challenge Tawharanui

filter by:

25km Run

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
124 William Waite 02:30:15 1 Male 1 Male Master (40-49) 1
131 Brad Barron 02:30:28 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
117 Bruce Murray 02:41:44 3 Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 2
133 Mark Bright 02:51:02 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 2
135 Nikki Hill 02:53:23 5 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
148 Alex Waite 03:03:35 6 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 3
116 Darren Mitchell 03:04:13 7 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 4
126 Norm White 03:04:55 8 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 1
115 Yasmin Kessner 03:05:28 9 Female 2 Female Junior (Under 1
106 Mike Carroll 03:05:55 10 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 5
129 James Alden 03:08:16 11 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 6
136 Hayley Hodgetts 03:15:13 12 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
130 Caroline Alsweiler 03:15:31 13 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
108 Luke Davids 03:16:43 14 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 7
132 Paul Berry 03:16:51 15 Male 11 Male Legend (60+) 1
102 Richard Barman 03:17:12 16 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 3
138 Ian Lewington 03:17:40 17 Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 2
104 Bubbles Bourke 03:20:48 18 Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 1
139 Phil Matheson 03:28:52 19 Male 14 Male Vet (50-59) 3
121 Alastair Stott 03:29:07 20 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 8
143 Andy Salmon 03:30:40 21 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 4
145 Charles Schnauer 03:33:35 22 Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 5
105 Briony Bray 03:33:37 23 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 3
43 Suzanne Dudding 03:34:08 24 Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 2
128 Simon Wilson 03:40:38 25 Male 18 Male Master (40-49) 6
147 Max Thomas 03:41:03 26 Male 19 Male Vet (50-59) 4
144 Nicola Schnauer 03:41:42 27 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 2
100 Mike Anderson 03:42:05 28 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 7
114 Steve Jones 03:48:06 29 Male 21 Male Vet (50-59) 5
146 John Scott 03:49:20 30 Male 22 Male Vet (50-59) 6
113 Diana Hood 03:50:21 31 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 4
140 Mike Mcroberts 03:50:21 32 Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 7
103 Edward Bell 03:51:03 33 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 8
141 Erin Mitchell 04:10:46 34 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 3
45 Tim Sprott 04:18:18 35 Male 25 Male Vet (50-59) 8
142 Emma O'brien 04:18:19 36 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 5
118 Hrvoje Muzina 04:21:23 37 Male 26 Male Master (40-49) 9
107 Tony Darby 04:32:34 38 Male 27 Male Vet (50-59) 9
137 John Kidd 04:35:29 39 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 10
110 Lydia Harvey 04:38:17 40 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 6
127 Gemma Wigley 04:38:17 41 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 7
122 Steph Thomson 04:38:18 42 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 8
125 Thamon Walbran 04:58:04 43 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 9
111 Kerri Herring 05:27:00 44 Female 16 Female Legend (60+) 1