Colliers Coastal Challenge North Shore

filter by:

Beach Hopper 6km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1035 Warren Cundy 00:31:04 1 Male 1 Male 50-59 1
1065 Scott Butchers 00:31:49 2 Male 2 Male 20-29 1
1049 Ashton Olds 00:32:20 3 Male 3 Male 20-29 2
1000 Sophie Robb 00:33:29 4 Female 1 Female Under 20 1
1051 Troy Rangi PaknSave Albany 00:33:44 5 Male 4 Male 20-29 3
1001 Stephen Robb 00:33:57 6 Male 5 Male 40-49 1
1034 Olivia Cundy 00:34:50 7 Female 2 Female Under 20 2
903 Lexi Hume 00:36:14 8 Female 3 Female 20-29 1
908 Neil Beattie 00:36:42 9 Male 6 Male 50-59 2
1022 Jason Tong Corporate Solutions Group 00:37:26 10 Male 7 Male 20-29 4
1032 Olivia Cowie 00:39:12 11 Female 4 Female Under 20 3
1030 Oliver Baverstock 00:39:53 12 Male 8 Male Under 20 1
911 Jack Bowring 00:41:01 13 Male 9 Male Under 20 2
1003 Jessica Russell 00:41:04 14 Female 5 Female Under 20 4
912 Sam Bowring 00:41:10 15 Male 10 Male Under 20 3
993 Coco Pett 00:41:15 16 Female 6 Female Under 20 5
995 Ross Pett 00:41:36 17 Male 11 Male 40-49 2
994 Poppy Pett 00:41:36 18 Female 7 Female Under 20 6
1002 Carl Russell 00:42:15 19 Male 12 Male 40-49 3
955 Eva Huebner 00:43:11 20 Female 8 Female 30-39 1
1056 Jonah Woods 00:44:06 21 Male 13 Male Under 20 4
1057 Naysa Woods 00:44:06 22 Female 9 Female Under 20 7
1055 Rob Woods 00:44:07 23 Male 14 Male 40-49 4
1068 Imogen De Zwart 00:44:51 24 Female 10 Female Under 20 8
1063 Oliver Slade-Jones 00:44:52 25 Male 15 Male Under 20 5
1060 Jason Bloom 00:45:51 26 Male 16 Male 40-49 5
954 Haiyao Huang ANZ 00:46:19 27 Female 11 Female 20-29 2
1019 Sherry Lynn Teixeira 00:46:52 28 Female 12 Female 40-49 1
952 Qinqin Hou ANZ 00:47:10 29 Female 13 Female 30-39 2
1047 Raewyn James 00:47:13 30 Female 14 Female 50-59 1
941 Sherry Gao ANZ 00:47:49 31 Female 15 Female 30-39 3
1024 Craig Williamson 00:48:07 32 Male 17 Male 40-49 6
1021 Inez Teixeira 00:48:08 33 Female 16 Female Under 20 9
1018 Tex Teixeira 00:48:11 34 Male 18 Male 50-59 3
1013 Cooper Sutton 00:48:35 35 Male 19 Male Under 20 6
928 Kalan Evans 00:48:35 36 Male 20 Male Under 20 7
924 Dan Cundy Corporate Solutions Group 00:49:39 37 Male 21 Male 20-29 5
909 Lillian Beattie 00:50:50 38 Female 17 Female 50-59 2
968 Leo Mansfield 00:52:36 39 Male 22 Male Under 20 8
970 Reuben Mansfield 00:52:38 40 Male 23 Male 40-49 7
1041 Paea Faiumu-Tasi PaknSave Albany 00:53:30 41 Male 24 Male 20-29 6
913 Sarah Bowring 00:53:35 42 Female 18 Female 30-39 4
966 Hannah Manning 00:53:49 43 Female 19 Female 20-29 3
1069 Breanna De Zwart 00:54:54 44 Female 20 Female Under 20 10
1070 Sarah De Zwart 00:54:54 45 Female 21 Female 40-49 2
967 Amiah Mansfield 00:54:59 46 Female 22 Female Under 20 11
969 Kimberley Mansfield 00:55:06 47 Female 23 Female 30-39 5
915 Ryan Bowring 00:56:10 48 Male 25 Male Under 20 9
914 Rob Bowring 00:56:13 49 Male 26 Male 30-39 1
1037 Wei Duncan PaknSave Albany 00:59:15 50 Female 24 Female 20-29 4
1061 Hadley Slade-Jones 01:04:43 51 Male 27 Male 30-39 2
1064 Isabel Slade-Jones 01:04:43 52 Female 25 Female Under 20 12
1010 Louise Stuart Corporate Solutions Group 01:06:34 53 Female 26 Female 20-29 5
1062 Kerri Slade-Jones 01:07:23 54 Female 27 Female 40-49 3
947 Michael Gullery 01:08:29 55 Male 28 Male 20-29 7
904 Georgia Bailey 01:08:32 56 Female 28 Female 20-29 6
1046 Olivia Heighton 01:09:33 57 Female 29 Female Under 20 13
962 Emily Kai Fong 01:09:33 58 Female 30 Female 20-29 7
1050 Thomas Patton 01:09:34 59 Male 29 Male Under 20 10
980 Logan Nel Corporate Solutions Group 01:12:43 60 Female 31 Female 20-29 8