1576 |
Shaun Field |
Promapp |
00:46:58 |
1 |
Male |
1 |
Open 20-39 M |
1 |
|
2015 |
Sam Lake |
Volkswagen |
00:47:35 |
2 |
Male |
2 |
Open 20-39 M |
2 |
|
1404 |
Geoff Allen |
DBR Limited |
00:47:47 |
3 |
Male |
3 |
Master 40-49 M |
1 |
|
1478 |
Robert Cassidy |
Fletcher Living |
00:48:45 |
4 |
Male |
4 |
Open 20-39 M |
3 |
|
1982 |
Abby Oey |
Unisports |
00:49:29 |
5 |
Female |
1 |
Open 20-39 F |
1 |
|
1552 |
Tim Dove |
|
00:50:59 |
6 |
Male |
5 |
Open 20-39 M |
4 |
|
1709 |
Niall Martin |
|
00:51:33 |
7 |
Male |
6 |
Master 40-49 M |
2 |
|
1697 |
Jake Mackey |
|
00:51:37 |
8 |
Male |
7 |
Junior U20 M |
1 |
|
1629 |
Angela Hawkes |
|
00:51:41 |
9 |
Female |
2 |
Master 40-49 F |
1 |
|
1435 |
Jenny Bates |
|
00:52:57 |
10 |
Female |
3 |
Master 40-49 F |
2 |
|
1497 |
Al Coles |
|
00:53:06 |
11 |
Male |
8 |
Master 40-49 M |
3 |
|
1634 |
Jamie Headland |
|
00:53:36 |
12 |
Male |
9 |
Open 20-39 M |
5 |
|
1567 |
Zac Emery |
|
00:53:39 |
13 |
Male |
10 |
Open 20-39 M |
6 |
|
2032 |
Mark C |
|
00:53:53 |
14 |
Male |
11 |
Open 20-39 M |
7 |
|
1896 |
Mark Tudehope |
|
00:54:07 |
15 |
Male |
12 |
Open 20-39 M |
8 |
|
1499 |
Bradley Coley |
Rider Levett Bucknall |
00:54:08 |
16 |
Male |
13 |
Open 20-39 M |
9 |
|
1694 |
Angus Macdonald |
|
00:54:11 |
17 |
Male |
14 |
Open 20-39 M |
10 |
|
1808 |
James Redai |
Rider Levett Bucknall |
00:54:12 |
18 |
Male |
15 |
Open 20-39 M |
11 |
|
1845 |
Graeme Sharp |
|
00:55:18 |
19 |
Male |
16 |
Open 20-39 M |
12 |
|
1514 |
David Creaven |
|
00:55:21 |
20 |
Male |
17 |
Open 20-39 M |
13 |
|
1850 |
Justine Sinnot |
Unisports |
00:55:33 |
21 |
Female |
4 |
Open 20-39 F |
2 |
|
1658 |
Ryan Jeffery |
Rider Levett Bucknall |
00:55:42 |
22 |
Male |
18 |
Open 20-39 M |
14 |
|
1518 |
Anthony Cropp |
|
00:56:45 |
23 |
Male |
19 |
Open 20-39 M |
15 |
|
1492 |
John Clarken |
|
00:57:07 |
24 |
Male |
20 |
Open 20-39 M |
16 |
|
1549 |
Alysha Donovan |
Volkswagen |
00:57:11 |
25 |
Female |
5 |
Junior U20 F |
1 |
|
1955 |
Penny Elliott |
|
00:57:11 |
26 |
Female |
6 |
Open 20-39 F |
3 |
|
1517 |
Geoff Cropp |
|
00:57:25 |
27 |
Male |
21 |
Open 20-39 M |
1 |
|
1776 |
Mike O'sullivan |
Volkswagen |
00:57:38 |
28 |
Male |
22 |
Master 40-49 M |
4 |
|
1942 |
Luke Yarnton |
|
00:57:38 |
29 |
Male |
23 |
Open 20-39 M |
17 |
|
1601 |
Katherine Gillespie |
|
00:58:21 |
30 |
Female |
7 |
Open 20-39 F |
4 |
|
1921 |
David Watt |
First NZ Capital |
00:58:29 |
31 |
Male |
24 |
Master 40-49 M |
5 |
|
1848 |
Adrian Simpson |
|
00:58:32 |
32 |
Male |
25 |
Master 40-49 M |
6 |
|
1782 |
Daniel Parr |
Data Insight & Valocity |
00:58:40 |
33 |
Male |
26 |
Open 20-39 M |
18 |
|
1934 |
Gregory Wong |
|
00:59:02 |
34 |
Male |
27 |
Open 20-39 M |
19 |
|
1812 |
Sophie Ridoux |
|
00:59:03 |
35 |
Female |
8 |
Master 40-49 F |
3 |
|
1456 |
Ruben Brotherton |
|
00:59:32 |
36 |
Male |
28 |
Junior U20 M |
2 |
|
1455 |
Tristan Brotherton |
|
00:59:32 |
37 |
Male |
29 |
Open 20-39 M |
20 |
|
1551 |
Graham Dos Santos |
First NZ Capital |
00:59:46 |
38 |
Male |
30 |
Open 20-39 M |
21 |
|
1866 |
Bridget Stark |
|
00:59:49 |
39 |
Female |
9 |
Open 20-39 F |
5 |
|
1964 |
Noomi Johnsson |
|
01:00:25 |
40 |
Female |
10 |
Open 20-39 F |
6 |
|
1614 |
Ian Griffiths |
Ricoh |
01:00:43 |
41 |
Male |
31 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
1 |
|
1402 |
Josh Alexander |
Fletcher Living |
01:00:56 |
42 |
Male |
32 |
Junior U20 M |
3 |
|
1783 |
Andrew Parsonage |
First NZ Capital |
01:00:59 |
43 |
Male |
33 |
Open 20-39 M |
22 |
|
1852 |
Aaron Skilton |
|
01:01:25 |
44 |
Male |
34 |
Open 20-39 M |
23 |
|
1407 |
Cam Anderson |
Volkswagen |
01:01:33 |
45 |
Male |
35 |
Open 20-39 M |
24 |
|
1676 |
Damien King |
|
01:01:41 |
46 |
Male |
36 |
Open 20-39 M |
2 |
|
1967 |
Kwang Kim |
|
01:01:42 |
47 |
Male |
37 |
Junior U20 M |
4 |
|
1706 |
Nicola Mair |
|
01:01:57 |
48 |
Female |
11 |
Open 20-39 F |
7 |
|
1936 |
Peter Woodhead |
|
01:01:58 |
49 |
Male |
38 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
2 |
|
1673 |
Liam Kessner |
|
01:02:07 |
50 |
Male |
39 |
Junior U20 M |
5 |
|
1442 |
Henry Black |
First NZ Capital |
01:02:12 |
51 |
Male |
40 |
Open 20-39 M |
25 |
|
1784 |
Emma Pattinson |
|
01:02:44 |
52 |
Female |
12 |
Junior U20 F |
2 |
|
1656 |
Tyler Jamieson |
|
01:02:45 |
53 |
Male |
41 |
Junior U20 M |
6 |
|
1639 |
Amy Hitchcock |
Hitchcock Family |
01:02:45 |
54 |
Female |
13 |
Open 20-39 F |
8 |
|
2008 |
Xxx Savage |
|
01:02:55 |
55 |
Male |
42 |
Master 40-49 M |
7 |
|
1406 |
Ginette Anderson |
Volkswagen |
01:03:33 |
56 |
Female |
14 |
Open 20-39 F |
9 |
|
1790 |
Shane Phillips |
Rider Levett Bucknall |
01:03:48 |
57 |
Male |
43 |
Open 20-39 M |
26 |
|
1983 |
Devang Patel |
|
01:03:57 |
58 |
Male |
44 |
Open 20-39 M |
27 |
|
1632 |
Les Hayes |
Hamilton Girls High School |
01:04:00 |
59 |
Male |
45 |
Master 40-49 M |
8 |
|
1726 |
Eden Mead |
SW Warriors |
01:04:00 |
60 |
Male |
46 |
Junior U20 M |
7 |
|
1584 |
Quinn Francis |
Francisrats |
01:04:01 |
61 |
Male |
47 |
Junior U20 M |
8 |
|
2005 |
Ryan Souster |
|
01:04:09 |
62 |
Male |
48 |
Master 40-49 M |
9 |
|
1618 |
Chris Haine |
Rider Levett Bucknall |
01:04:19 |
63 |
Male |
49 |
Master 40-49 M |
10 |
|
1819 |
Rachel Rohloff |
|
01:04:58 |
64 |
Female |
15 |
Master 40-49 F |
1 |
|
1683 |
Michael Lawrence |
DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME |
01:05:14 |
65 |
Male |
50 |
Master 40-49 M |
11 |
|
1212 |
Susan Rigby |
|
01:05:14 |
66 |
Female |
16 |
Open 20-39 F |
10 |
|
1579 |
Anna Fisher |
|
01:05:15 |
67 |
Female |
17 |
Open 20-39 F |
11 |
|
1685 |
Andrew Leevers |
WhereScape |
01:05:19 |
68 |
Male |
51 |
Master 40-49 M |
12 |
|
1622 |
Mike Hall-Taylor |
|
01:05:44 |
69 |
Male |
52 |
Master 40-49 M |
13 |
|
1802 |
Jon Ramage |
Volkswagen |
01:05:45 |
70 |
Male |
53 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
3 |
|
1693 |
Alaina Luxmore |
|
01:05:46 |
71 |
Female |
18 |
Open 20-39 F |
12 |
|
1512 |
Oliver Cox |
|
01:06:03 |
72 |
Male |
54 |
Open 20-39 M |
28 |
|
1469 |
MICHAEL CAIN |
|
01:06:04 |
73 |
Male |
55 |
Master 40-49 M |
14 |
|
1650 |
Emma Illerbrun |
Team Volkswagen |
01:06:10 |
74 |
Female |
19 |
Junior U20 F |
3 |
|
1825 |
Lindsey Rund |
|
01:06:12 |
75 |
Female |
20 |
Open 20-39 F |
13 |
|
1654 |
Sambhav Jain |
|
01:06:28 |
76 |
Male |
56 |
Open 20-39 M |
29 |
|
1653 |
Angela Irwin |
|
01:06:34 |
77 |
Female |
21 |
Master 40-49 F |
4 |
|
1736 |
Sarah Moore |
|
01:06:36 |
78 |
Female |
22 |
Open 20-39 F |
14 |
|
1589 |
Henry Frear |
Team Volkswagen |
01:06:42 |
79 |
Male |
57 |
Junior U20 M |
9 |
|
1414 |
James Arbuckle |
|
01:06:44 |
80 |
Male |
58 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
4 |
|
1988 |
Nick Schmidt |
|
01:06:47 |
81 |
Male |
59 |
Open 20-39 M |
30 |
|
1411 |
Brendon Angell |
|
01:06:50 |
82 |
Male |
60 |
Master 40-49 M |
15 |
|
1758 |
Stephanie Nam |
Rebeccas Group |
01:06:54 |
83 |
Female |
23 |
Open 20-39 F |
15 |
|
1931 |
Fiona Wilson |
|
01:06:59 |
84 |
Female |
24 |
Master 40-49 F |
5 |
|
1530 |
Leanne Davies |
|
01:07:01 |
85 |
Female |
25 |
Open 20-39 F |
16 |
|
1528 |
Maggie Darragh |
|
01:07:06 |
86 |
Female |
26 |
Open 20-39 F |
17 |
|
1984 |
Kristin Percy |
|
01:07:09 |
87 |
Female |
27 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
1 |
|
1617 |
Dorothee Guthrie |
|
01:07:09 |
88 |
Female |
28 |
Master 40-49 F |
6 |
|
1865 |
Alexandra Stanton |
|
01:07:12 |
89 |
Female |
29 |
Open 20-39 F |
18 |
|
1415 |
Emily Arbuckle |
|
01:07:19 |
90 |
Female |
30 |
Junior U20 F |
4 |
|
1689 |
Amelia Livingstone |
|
01:07:20 |
91 |
Female |
31 |
Open 20-39 F |
19 |
|
1417 |
Cole Armstrong |
|
01:07:39 |
92 |
Male |
61 |
Open 20-39 M |
31 |
|
1708 |
Ossian Maria |
Promapp |
01:07:46 |
93 |
Male |
62 |
Junior U20 M |
10 |
|
1561 |
John Eccleton |
|
01:07:47 |
94 |
Male |
63 |
Legend 60+ M |
1 |
|
1710 |
Andryo Maruzki |
ANZ |
01:07:51 |
95 |
Male |
64 |
Open 20-39 M |
32 |
|
1932 |
Emma Wise |
|
01:07:57 |
96 |
Female |
32 |
Open 20-39 F |
20 |
|
1905 |
Elaine Van Heerden |
Ricoh |
01:07:59 |
97 |
Female |
33 |
Open 20-39 F |
21 |
|
1906 |
Alexander Van Heerden |
Ricoh |
01:08:00 |
98 |
Male |
65 |
Open 20-39 M |
33 |
|
1946 |
Penny Ydgren |
|
01:08:00 |
99 |
Female |
34 |
Open 20-39 F |
22 |
|
1941 |
Leola Xu |
nicoleolas |
01:08:00 |
100 |
Female |
35 |
Open 20-39 F |
23 |
|
2000 |
Tanya Walshe |
|
01:08:08 |
101 |
Female |
36 |
Master 40-49 F |
7 |
|
1853 |
Glyn Slade |
|
01:08:16 |
102 |
Male |
66 |
Legend 60+ M |
2 |
|
1686 |
Mathilde Lepoutre |
|
01:08:42 |
103 |
Female |
37 |
Open 20-39 F |
24 |
|
1684 |
Jess Lee |
ANZ |
01:08:43 |
104 |
Female |
38 |
Open 20-39 F |
25 |
|
1940 |
Bradley Wynn |
|
01:08:55 |
105 |
Male |
67 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
5 |
|
1864 |
Christie Stanton |
|
01:09:04 |
106 |
Female |
39 |
Open 20-39 F |
26 |
|
1630 |
Michael Hay |
|
01:09:06 |
107 |
Male |
68 |
Open 20-39 M |
34 |
|
1994 |
Quinn Tumai |
Team Ikonik |
01:09:11 |
108 |
Male |
69 |
Master 40-49 M |
16 |
|
1605 |
Anna Gordon |
Rebeccas Group |
01:09:13 |
109 |
Female |
40 |
Open 20-39 F |
27 |
|
1595 |
Tessa Galvin |
|
01:09:15 |
110 |
Female |
41 |
Open 20-39 F |
28 |
|
1817 |
Lucy Robinson |
|
01:09:15 |
111 |
Female |
42 |
Master 40-49 F |
8 |
|
1661 |
Anna Johnstone |
|
01:09:22 |
112 |
Female |
43 |
Master 40-49 F |
9 |
|
1714 |
Aaron Mcconchie |
Rider Levett Bucknall |
01:09:24 |
113 |
Male |
70 |
Open 20-39 M |
35 |
|
1613 |
Trish Grey |
Volkswagen |
01:09:35 |
114 |
Female |
44 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
2 |
|
1621 |
Angela Hallberg |
Volkswagen |
01:09:35 |
115 |
Female |
45 |
Master 40-49 F |
10 |
|
1688 |
Elizabeth Lindsay |
|
01:09:37 |
116 |
Female |
46 |
Open 20-39 F |
29 |
|
1903 |
Gerhard Van Graan |
|
01:09:45 |
117 |
Male |
71 |
Open 20-39 M |
36 |
|
1745 |
David Moselen |
Volkswagen |
01:09:48 |
118 |
Male |
72 |
Legend 60+ M |
3 |
|
1854 |
Sania Smit |
|
01:09:55 |
119 |
Female |
47 |
Legend 60+ F |
1 |
|
1638 |
Lynaire Hita |
Hamilton Girls High School |
01:10:03 |
120 |
Female |
48 |
Open 20-39 F |
30 |
|
1974 |
Grace Mcculloch |
|
01:10:20 |
121 |
Female |
49 |
Junior U20 F |
5 |
|
1880 |
Raewyn Taylor |
|
01:10:23 |
122 |
Female |
50 |
Legend 60+ F |
2 |
|
1644 |
Naomi Hopwood |
CoRe Team |
01:10:25 |
123 |
Female |
51 |
Open 20-39 F |
31 |
|
1814 |
Haley Robertson |
|
01:10:30 |
124 |
Female |
52 |
Open 20-39 F |
32 |
|
1429 |
Reuben Barrett |
Ignite Architects |
01:10:33 |
125 |
Male |
73 |
Open 20-39 M |
37 |
|
1739 |
Winifred Morgan |
|
01:10:35 |
126 |
Female |
53 |
Open 20-39 F |
33 |
|
1772 |
Julia O'leary |
|
01:10:35 |
127 |
Female |
54 |
Open 20-39 F |
34 |
|
1886 |
Gary Thomass |
|
01:10:54 |
128 |
Male |
74 |
Master 40-49 M |
17 |
|
1839 |
Jocelyn Segedin |
Rebeccas Group |
01:10:55 |
129 |
Female |
55 |
Master 40-49 F |
2 |
|
1493 |
John Clarken Snr |
|
01:11:12 |
130 |
Male |
75 |
Legend 60+ M |
4 |
|
1649 |
Jess Huynh |
Les Mills |
01:11:32 |
131 |
Female |
56 |
Open 20-39 F |
35 |
|
1717 |
Shani Mcgee |
Les Mills |
01:11:32 |
132 |
Female |
57 |
Open 20-39 F |
36 |
|
1563 |
Nicola Elliott |
|
01:11:40 |
133 |
Female |
58 |
Master 40-49 F |
11 |
|
1439 |
Michaela Bingham |
|
01:11:48 |
134 |
Female |
59 |
Open 20-39 F |
37 |
|
1615 |
Abigail Grover |
Fletcher Living |
01:12:09 |
135 |
Female |
60 |
Open 20-39 F |
38 |
|
1930 |
Emma Willmore |
|
01:12:19 |
136 |
Female |
61 |
Open 20-39 F |
39 |
|
1457 |
Reed Brotherton |
|
01:12:31 |
137 |
Male |
76 |
Junior U20 M |
11 |
|
1476 |
Ella Carter-Mills |
Cargo Plus |
01:12:41 |
138 |
Female |
62 |
Junior U20 F |
6 |
|
1820 |
Jade Rook |
|
01:12:50 |
139 |
Male |
77 |
Open 20-39 M |
38 |
|
1779 |
Ebony Page Kitching |
|
01:13:02 |
140 |
Female |
63 |
Open 20-39 F |
40 |
|
1764 |
Phil Newman |
|
01:13:06 |
141 |
Male |
78 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
6 |
|
1471 |
Claire Campbell |
|
01:13:28 |
142 |
Female |
64 |
Open 20-39 F |
41 |
|
1704 |
Erin Maher |
|
01:13:36 |
143 |
Female |
65 |
Open 20-39 F |
42 |
|
1612 |
Trudi Greig |
Team Volkswagen |
01:13:43 |
144 |
Female |
66 |
Open 20-39 F |
43 |
|
1728 |
Jo-Anne Michaels-Mulder |
CoRe Team |
01:13:45 |
145 |
Female |
67 |
Master 40-49 F |
12 |
|
1743 |
CAROL MORRISON |
Fletcher Living |
01:13:50 |
146 |
Female |
68 |
Legend 60+ F |
3 |
|
1829 |
Louise Ryan |
|
01:13:54 |
147 |
Female |
69 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
3 |
|
1486 |
Henry Chen |
DBR Limited |
01:14:02 |
148 |
Male |
79 |
Master 40-49 M |
18 |
|
1923 |
Aimee Wedgwood |
|
01:14:08 |
149 |
Female |
70 |
Open 20-39 F |
44 |
|
1631 |
Campbell Hay |
|
01:14:17 |
150 |
Male |
80 |
Junior U20 M |
12 |
|
1663 |
Emily Joshua |
|
01:14:18 |
151 |
Female |
71 |
Open 20-39 F |
45 |
|
2020 |
Mindy Wigglesworth |
|
01:14:29 |
152 |
Female |
72 |
Open 20-39 F |
46 |
|
1822 |
David Rowe |
|
01:14:38 |
153 |
Male |
81 |
Open 20-39 M |
39 |
|
1944 |
Nicolas Yates |
Cargo Plus |
01:15:22 |
154 |
Male |
82 |
Junior U20 M |
13 |
|
1732 |
Carson Mills |
Cargo Plus |
01:15:23 |
155 |
Male |
83 |
Junior U20 M |
14 |
|
1727 |
Felicity Melia |
ANZ |
01:15:24 |
156 |
Female |
73 |
Open 20-39 F |
47 |
|
1628 |
Melissa Harrison |
|
01:15:25 |
157 |
Female |
74 |
Open 20-39 F |
48 |
|
1824 |
Jennifer Rowe |
COOP |
01:15:44 |
158 |
Female |
75 |
Master 40-49 F |
13 |
|
1914 |
Nick Walker |
ANZ |
01:15:49 |
159 |
Male |
84 |
Open 20-39 M |
40 |
|
1915 |
Ash Wallace |
ANZ |
01:15:49 |
160 |
Female |
76 |
Open 20-39 F |
49 |
|
1590 |
Oliver Frear |
Team Volkswagen |
01:15:52 |
161 |
Male |
85 |
Junior U20 M |
15 |
|
1531 |
Kirsteen Day |
Promapp |
01:16:29 |
162 |
Female |
77 |
Master 40-49 F |
14 |
|
1448 |
John Boyle |
|
01:16:51 |
163 |
Male |
86 |
Master 40-49 M |
19 |
|
1811 |
Brent Rice |
|
01:16:57 |
164 |
Male |
87 |
Legend 60+ M |
5 |
|
1516 |
Gary Crook |
|
01:16:57 |
165 |
Male |
88 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
7 |
|
1879 |
Dane Tatana |
Team Volkswagen |
01:17:03 |
166 |
Male |
89 |
Open 20-39 M |
41 |
|
1437 |
Sam Beasley |
Volkswagen |
01:17:22 |
167 |
Male |
90 |
Master 40-49 M |
20 |
|
1534 |
Michelle De Wet |
DISCOVERYLIFE |
01:17:28 |
168 |
Female |
78 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
4 |
|
1599 |
Shanshan Ge |
ANZ |
01:17:29 |
169 |
Female |
79 |
Open 20-39 F |
50 |
|
1449 |
Imogen Braddock |
|
01:17:53 |
170 |
Female |
80 |
Open 20-39 F |
51 |
|
1890 |
Charlie Todd |
|
01:17:53 |
171 |
Male |
91 |
Open 20-39 M |
42 |
|
1466 |
Colm Caffrey |
|
01:17:54 |
172 |
Male |
92 |
Master 40-49 M |
21 |
|
1973 |
Kenny Mcarthur |
Outlook for Life |
01:17:54 |
173 |
Male |
93 |
Legend 60+ M |
6 |
|
2031 |
Tamla Douglas |
|
01:17:59 |
174 |
Female |
81 |
Master 40-49 F |
15 |
|
1918 |
Kristin Ward |
Rebeccas Group |
01:18:08 |
175 |
Female |
82 |
Open 20-39 F |
52 |
|
1913 |
Ron Wakenshaw |
WhereScape |
01:18:14 |
176 |
Male |
94 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
8 |
|
1900 |
Sue Van Der Spuy |
|
01:18:16 |
177 |
Female |
83 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
5 |
|
1987 |
Craig Ryan |
|
01:18:25 |
178 |
Male |
95 |
Open 20-39 M |
43 |
|
1672 |
Jill Kessner |
|
01:18:27 |
179 |
Female |
84 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
6 |
|
1557 |
Fiona Eagles |
|
01:18:46 |
180 |
Female |
85 |
Open 20-39 F |
53 |
|
1904 |
Ashleigh Van Graan |
|
01:18:49 |
181 |
Female |
86 |
Open 20-39 F |
54 |
|
1971 |
Josh Lose |
Extremists |
01:19:28 |
182 |
Male |
96 |
Open 20-39 M |
44 |
|
1970 |
Sophia-Cruz Lose |
Extremists |
01:19:28 |
183 |
Female |
87 |
Junior U20 F |
7 |
|
1578 |
Rocco Fisher |
|
01:19:35 |
184 |
Male |
97 |
Junior U20 M |
16 |
|
1577 |
Maddison Fisher |
|
01:19:35 |
185 |
Female |
88 |
Junior U20 F |
8 |
|
1763 |
Zoe Neville-White |
Twinkle Toe Runners |
01:19:38 |
186 |
Female |
89 |
Junior U20 F |
9 |
|
1979 |
Peter Mitchell |
|
01:19:39 |
187 |
Male |
98 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
9 |
|
1730 |
Nick Miller |
DBR Limited |
01:19:41 |
188 |
Male |
99 |
Open 20-39 M |
45 |
|
1651 |
Lloyd Ilton |
|
01:19:45 |
189 |
Male |
100 |
Legend 60+ M |
7 |
|
1679 |
Adrian Kjellberg |
WhereScape |
01:19:51 |
190 |
Male |
101 |
Master 40-49 M |
22 |
|
1538 |
Jane Dempsey |
|
01:20:07 |
191 |
Female |
90 |
Open 20-39 F |
55 |
|
1792 |
DESIREE PIRIE |
DISCOVERYLIFE |
01:20:20 |
192 |
Female |
91 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
1 |
|
1809 |
Jess Redmond |
|
01:20:31 |
193 |
Female |
92 |
Open 20-39 F |
56 |
|
1452 |
Aileen Bradley |
|
01:20:32 |
194 |
Female |
93 |
Open 20-39 F |
57 |
|
1546 |
Aisling Doherty |
|
01:20:32 |
195 |
Female |
94 |
Open 20-39 F |
58 |
|
1738 |
Ethan Moran |
|
01:20:47 |
196 |
Male |
102 |
Junior U20 M |
17 |
|
1911 |
Harry Verry |
Team Volkswagen |
01:20:47 |
197 |
Male |
103 |
Open 20-39 M |
46 |
|
1737 |
Mike Moran |
|
01:20:48 |
198 |
Male |
104 |
Master 40-49 M |
23 |
|
1668 |
Emmalee Keesing-Styles |
|
01:20:55 |
199 |
Female |
95 |
Open 20-39 F |
59 |
|
1877 |
THOMAS TAAVILI |
ABG CREDIT KILLERZ |
01:21:12 |
200 |
Male |
105 |
Open 20-39 M |
47 |
|
1917 |
Christine Walton |
|
01:21:19 |
201 |
Female |
96 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
7 |
|
1768 |
Ben Noone |
Fletcher Living |
01:21:22 |
202 |
Male |
106 |
Open 20-39 M |
48 |
|
1600 |
Darren George |
Volkswagen |
01:21:25 |
203 |
Male |
107 |
Master 40-49 M |
24 |
|
1678 |
Kimutai Kiptala |
Fletcher Living |
01:21:43 |
204 |
Male |
108 |
Open 20-39 M |
49 |
|
1608 |
Steve Gracey |
Rider Levett Bucknall |
01:21:57 |
205 |
Male |
109 |
Master 40-49 M |
25 |
|
1863 |
Geoff Speck |
Rider Levett Bucknall |
01:21:57 |
206 |
Male |
110 |
Master 40-49 M |
26 |
|
1596 |
Rebecca Gandhi |
|
01:22:02 |
207 |
Female |
97 |
Open 20-39 F |
60 |
|
1756 |
Shannon Murray |
|
01:22:02 |
208 |
Female |
98 |
Open 20-39 F |
61 |
|
1522 |
Huguette Dall'armi |
|
01:22:05 |
209 |
Female |
99 |
Master 40-49 F |
16 |
|
1801 |
Louise Raine |
Fletcher Living |
01:22:16 |
210 |
Female |
100 |
Open 20-39 F |
62 |
|
1980 |
Connor Muirhead |
Les Mills |
01:22:49 |
211 |
Male |
111 |
Junior U20 M |
18 |
|
1945 |
Brad Yates |
|
01:23:11 |
212 |
Male |
112 |
Master 40-49 M |
27 |
|
1713 |
Ginny Mcarthur |
Outlook for Life |
01:23:16 |
213 |
Female |
101 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
8 |
|
1897 |
Sacha Tudehope |
|
01:23:22 |
214 |
Female |
102 |
Open 20-39 F |
63 |
|
1511 |
Craig Cowper |
|
01:23:27 |
215 |
Male |
113 |
Master 40-49 M |
28 |
|
1723 |
Toni Mcvicar |
White Associates |
01:23:32 |
216 |
Female |
103 |
Open 20-39 F |
64 |
|
1645 |
Paul Howes |
|
01:23:39 |
217 |
Male |
114 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
10 |
|
1762 |
Chelsee Neverman |
|
01:23:39 |
218 |
Female |
104 |
Open 20-39 F |
65 |
|
1565 |
Victoria Elvin |
Twinkle Toe Runners |
01:23:50 |
219 |
Female |
105 |
Master 40-49 F |
17 |
|
1432 |
Anna Bassett |
|
01:23:57 |
220 |
Female |
106 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
9 |
|
1583 |
Andrew Francis |
Francisrats |
01:23:57 |
221 |
Male |
115 |
Master 40-49 M |
29 |
|
1711 |
Christine Mata |
Team Volkswagen |
01:24:03 |
222 |
Female |
107 |
Open 20-39 F |
66 |
|
1666 |
Esther Keeling |
|
01:24:18 |
223 |
Female |
108 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
10 |
|
1810 |
David Reveley |
|
01:24:31 |
224 |
Male |
116 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
11 |
|
1847 |
Allie Sheppard |
Team Volkswagen |
01:24:31 |
225 |
Female |
109 |
Master 40-49 F |
18 |
|
1968 |
Sigrid Klein |
The Walking Bread |
01:24:37 |
226 |
Female |
110 |
Open 20-39 F |
67 |
|
1876 |
Briah Sundborn-Carr |
Hamilton Girls High School |
01:24:37 |
227 |
Female |
111 |
Junior U20 F |
10 |
|
1958 |
Liani Gribble |
Team Ikonik |
01:24:40 |
228 |
Female |
112 |
Junior U20 F |
11 |
|
1587 |
Nikita Fraser |
|
01:24:40 |
229 |
Female |
113 |
Open 20-39 F |
68 |
|
1961 |
Rangitai Heather |
Team Ikonik |
01:24:52 |
230 |
Female |
114 |
Open 20-39 F |
69 |
|
1535 |
Bernard De Wet |
DISCOVERYLIFE |
01:24:53 |
231 |
Male |
117 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
12 |
|
1606 |
Julia Gordon |
|
01:24:55 |
232 |
Female |
115 |
Legend 60+ F |
4 |
|
1479 |
Chrissie Cassley |
|
01:25:08 |
233 |
Female |
116 |
Open 20-39 F |
70 |
|
1428 |
Tiani Barlow |
Hamilton Girls High School |
01:25:13 |
234 |
Female |
117 |
Junior U20 F |
12 |
|
1895 |
Mainz Tudehope |
|
01:25:15 |
235 |
Female |
118 |
Open 20-39 F |
71 |
|
1889 |
Jimika-Ley Titoko |
Hamilton Girls High School |
01:25:16 |
236 |
Female |
119 |
Junior U20 F |
13 |
|
1786 |
Luce Paulus |
|
01:25:31 |
237 |
Female |
120 |
Master 40-49 F |
19 |
|
2014 |
Darren Lim |
|
01:26:00 |
238 |
Male |
118 |
Open 20-39 M |
50 |
|
1830 |
Shivneil Sahay |
ABG CREDIT KILLERZ |
01:27:05 |
239 |
Male |
119 |
Open 20-39 M |
51 |
|
1643 |
Damian Hooper |
|
01:27:10 |
240 |
Male |
120 |
Master 40-49 M |
30 |
|
1660 |
Claire Johnston |
|
01:27:10 |
241 |
Female |
121 |
Open 20-39 F |
72 |
|
2027 |
Jo Mason |
|
01:27:14 |
242 |
Female |
122 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
11 |
|
1541 |
Monique Devereux |
|
01:27:35 |
243 |
Female |
123 |
Master 40-49 F |
20 |
|
1943 |
Jacqueline Yates |
Cargo Plus |
01:27:49 |
244 |
Female |
124 |
Master 40-49 F |
21 |
|
1860 |
Amanda Snow |
Cargo Plus |
01:27:50 |
245 |
Female |
125 |
Master 40-49 F |
22 |
|
1664 |
Kimberly Juergens |
Volkswagen |
01:27:58 |
246 |
Female |
126 |
Open 20-39 F |
73 |
|
1977 |
Alyssa Metcalfe |
|
01:28:14 |
247 |
Female |
127 |
Open 20-39 F |
74 |
|
1981 |
Deon Nathan |
|
01:28:14 |
248 |
Male |
121 |
Master 40-49 M |
31 |
|
1566 |
Dale Emery |
|
01:28:34 |
249 |
Male |
122 |
Legend 60+ M |
8 |
|
1401 |
Michelle Aikman |
|
01:28:51 |
250 |
Female |
128 |
Master 40-49 F |
23 |
|
1815 |
Nicola Robertson |
SW Warriors |
01:28:52 |
251 |
Female |
129 |
Open 20-39 F |
75 |
|
1424 |
Naomi Ballantyne |
|
01:29:02 |
252 |
Female |
130 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
12 |
|
1910 |
Julia Vernall |
|
01:29:11 |
253 |
Female |
131 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
13 |
|
1521 |
Lianne Curtain |
|
01:29:12 |
254 |
Female |
132 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
14 |
|
1477 |
Celia Carter-Mills |
Cargo Plus |
01:29:35 |
255 |
Female |
133 |
Open 20-39 F |
76 |
|
1537 |
Bree Dehar |
Cargo Plus |
01:29:46 |
256 |
Female |
134 |
Open 20-39 F |
77 |
|
1992 |
Claire Smith |
DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME |
01:30:10 |
257 |
Female |
135 |
Master 40-49 F |
24 |
|
1647 |
Amanda Hughes |
Twinkle Toe Runners |
01:30:43 |
258 |
Female |
136 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
15 |
|
1487 |
Katheryn Chivers |
|
01:30:45 |
259 |
Female |
137 |
Master 40-49 F |
25 |
|
1510 |
Tamara Cowan |
|
01:30:45 |
260 |
Female |
138 |
Open 20-39 F |
78 |
|
1488 |
Mark Chivers |
|
01:30:46 |
261 |
Male |
123 |
Master 40-49 M |
32 |
|
1748 |
Marissa Muirhead |
Les Mills |
01:30:57 |
262 |
Female |
139 |
Master 40-49 F |
26 |
|
1749 |
Keith Muirhead |
Les Mills |
01:30:57 |
263 |
Male |
124 |
Master 40-49 M |
33 |
|
1504 |
Robyn Commins |
|
01:31:29 |
264 |
Female |
140 |
Legend 60+ F |
5 |
|
1515 |
Pippa Croft |
Volkswagen |
01:31:30 |
265 |
Female |
141 |
Junior U20 F |
14 |
|
1430 |
Elvira Barrington |
|
01:31:35 |
266 |
Female |
142 |
Open 20-39 F |
79 |
|
1593 |
Tony Jnr Frith |
DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME |
01:31:53 |
267 |
Male |
125 |
Master 40-49 M |
34 |
|
1878 |
Aina Tait |
|
01:31:58 |
268 |
Female |
143 |
Open 20-39 F |
80 |
|
1907 |
Julene Veart |
|
01:32:10 |
269 |
Female |
144 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
16 |
|
2028 |
Collette Parr-Owens |
|
01:32:34 |
270 |
Female |
145 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
17 |
|
1539 |
Mark Demus |
|
01:32:36 |
271 |
Male |
126 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
13 |
|
1475 |
Richard Carter-Mills |
Cargo Plus |
01:33:04 |
272 |
Male |
127 |
Open 20-39 M |
52 |
|
1619 |
Faisal Halabi |
SW Warriors |
01:33:20 |
273 |
Male |
128 |
Open 20-39 M |
53 |
|
1993 |
Deanne Teao |
Team Ikonik |
01:33:23 |
274 |
Female |
146 |
Master 40-49 F |
27 |
|
1922 |
Rebecca Webb |
Rebeccas Group |
01:33:27 |
275 |
Female |
147 |
Open 20-39 F |
81 |
|
1837 |
Sandra Searle |
|
01:33:28 |
276 |
Female |
148 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
18 |
|
1550 |
Oceane Dorbritz |
|
01:34:34 |
277 |
Female |
149 |
Open 20-39 F |
82 |
|
1908 |
Kudzi Vengesayi |
Fletcher Living |
01:35:01 |
278 |
Male |
129 |
Open 20-39 M |
54 |
|
1909 |
Gamu Vengesayi |
Fletcher Living |
01:35:01 |
279 |
Female |
150 |
Open 20-39 F |
83 |
|
1731 |
Rosie Miller |
DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME |
01:35:58 |
280 |
Female |
151 |
Open 20-39 F |
84 |
|
1657 |
Kerry Jamieson |
|
01:36:19 |
281 |
Male |
130 |
Master 40-49 M |
35 |
|
1545 |
Jan Dijk |
Team Volkswagen |
01:37:32 |
282 |
Female |
152 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
19 |
|
1832 |
Catalina Sarmiento |
|
01:37:47 |
283 |
Female |
153 |
Master 40-49 F |
28 |
|
1472 |
MARIBELLE CANAPI |
|
01:38:15 |
284 |
Female |
154 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
20 |
|
1536 |
Sharron Deed |
SW Warriors |
01:38:42 |
285 |
Female |
155 |
Master 40-49 F |
29 |
|
2018 |
Marloes van Langen |
|
01:38:48 |
286 |
Female |
156 |
Open 20-39 F |
85 |
|
2019 |
Amber de Graeff |
|
01:38:49 |
287 |
Female |
157 |
Open 20-39 F |
86 |
|
1445 |
Maren Bock-Mueller |
|
01:38:50 |
288 |
Female |
158 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
21 |
|
1843 |
Naveen Sharma |
ABG CREDIT KILLERZ |
01:39:22 |
289 |
Male |
131 |
Open 20-39 M |
55 |
|
1990 |
Sanuj Sharma |
|
01:39:22 |
290 |
Male |
132 |
Open 20-39 M |
56 |
|
1491 |
Anna Clarken |
|
01:39:33 |
291 |
Female |
159 |
Legend 60+ F |
6 |
|
1856 |
Iris Smith |
|
01:39:33 |
292 |
Female |
160 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
22 |
|
2496 |
Jenny Chamberlain |
|
01:40:01 |
293 |
Female |
161 |
Master 40-49 F |
30 |
|
1898 |
Tare Turinui |
Hamilton Girls High School |
01:41:01 |
294 |
Female |
162 |
Junior U20 F |
15 |
|
1805 |
Krupa Raval |
|
01:41:59 |
295 |
Female |
163 |
Open 20-39 F |
87 |
|
1744 |
Annie Mortimer |
Volkswagen |
01:42:22 |
296 |
Female |
164 |
Master 40-49 F |
31 |
|
1508 |
Ann Coughlan |
DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME |
01:43:51 |
297 |
Female |
165 |
Legend 60+ F |
7 |
|
2021 |
Philip Vickers |
|
01:44:36 |
298 |
Male |
133 |
Master 40-49 M |
36 |
|
1669 |
Jessica Keesing-Styles |
DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME |
01:45:09 |
299 |
Female |
166 |
Open 20-39 F |
88 |
|
1957 |
Camilla Gribble |
Team Ikonik |
01:46:23 |
300 |
Female |
167 |
Open 20-39 F |
89 |
|
1775 |
Danielle Osborn |
Volkswagen |
01:46:29 |
301 |
Female |
168 |
Open 20-39 F |
90 |
|
1774 |
Alexander Osborn |
Volkswagen |
01:46:31 |
302 |
Male |
134 |
Open 20-39 M |
57 |
|
1403 |
Joel Alexander |
Fletcher Living |
01:48:29 |
303 |
Male |
135 |
Junior U20 M |
19 |
|
1767 |
Georgia Noland |
|
01:48:30 |
304 |
Female |
169 |
Junior U20 F |
16 |
|
1846 |
Liv Shepherd |
Fletcher Living |
01:48:30 |
305 |
Female |
170 |
Junior U20 F |
17 |
|
1648 |
Holly Hunt |
|
01:49:16 |
306 |
Female |
171 |
Open 20-39 F |
91 |
|
2024 |
Charles Pickett |
|
01:49:16 |
307 |
Male |
136 |
Open 20-39 M |
58 |
|
1823 |
Briar Rowe |
|
01:49:50 |
308 |
Female |
172 |
Open 20-39 F |
92 |
|
1607 |
Renata Gordon |
|
01:49:50 |
309 |
Female |
173 |
Open 20-39 F |
93 |
|
1883 |
Werner Terreblanche |
|
01:49:54 |
310 |
Male |
137 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
14 |
|
1884 |
Bea Terreblanche |
|
01:49:54 |
311 |
Female |
174 |
Junior U20 F |
18 |
|
2221 |
Paula Bourke |
|
01:50:12 |
312 |
Female |
175 |
Open 20-39 F |
94 |
|
1949 |
Ryan Blunkell |
DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME |
01:50:36 |
313 |
Male |
138 |
Junior U20 M |
20 |
|
1965 |
Len Julian |
DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME |
01:50:36 |
314 |
Male |
139 |
Master 40-49 M |
37 |
|
1887 |
Patrice Thomasthompson |
Hamilton Girls High School |
01:50:47 |
315 |
Female |
176 |
Junior U20 F |
19 |
|
1652 |
Tereaina Ina |
Hamilton Girls High School |
01:50:47 |
316 |
Female |
177 |
Junior U20 F |
20 |
|
1722 |
Jessica Mcmahon-Knight |
SW Warriors |
01:52:01 |
317 |
Female |
178 |
Open 20-39 F |
95 |
|
1867 |
Jane Stenberg |
SW Warriors |
01:52:13 |
318 |
Female |
179 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
23 |
|
1211 |
Siobhan Enright |
|
01:53:28 |
319 |
Female |
180 |
Open 20-39 F |
96 |
|
1594 |
Sarah Fryer |
DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME |
01:55:02 |
320 |
Female |
181 |
Open 20-39 F |
97 |
|
1519 |
Vanessa Crosby |
Volkswagen |
01:56:28 |
321 |
Female |
182 |
Master 40-49 F |
32 |
|
1840 |
Geoff Shannon |
|
01:56:58 |
322 |
Male |
140 |
Legend 60+ M |
9 |
|
1841 |
Valerie Shannon |
|
01:56:58 |
323 |
Female |
183 |
Legend 60+ F |
8 |
|
1928 |
Gabrielle Whitley |
|
01:58:00 |
324 |
Female |
184 |
Open 20-39 F |
98 |
|
1927 |
Aaron Whitley |
|
01:58:01 |
325 |
Male |
141 |
Open 20-39 M |
59 |
|
1734 |
Julie-Ann Mold |
|
02:00:31 |
326 |
Female |
185 |
Master 40-49 F |
33 |
|
1791 |
Mauriora Pira |
Hamilton Girls High School |
02:01:32 |
327 |
Female |
186 |
Junior U20 F |
21 |
|
1494 |
Te Hiria Clarke-Shaw |
Hamilton Girls High School |
02:01:33 |
328 |
Female |
187 |
Junior U20 F |
22 |
|
1785 |
Noema Paul |
|
02:02:09 |
329 |
Female |
188 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
24 |
|
1581 |
Louise Forlong |
|
02:02:57 |
330 |
Female |
189 |
Open 20-39 F |
99 |
|
1842 |
Johnny Shao |
Rider Levett Bucknall |
02:06:14 |
331 |
Male |
142 |
Open 20-39 M |
60 |
|
1698 |
Jill Macmillan |
SW Warriors |
02:06:57 |
332 |
Female |
190 |
Legend 60+ F |
9 |
|
1707 |
Kath Managh |
SW Warriors |
02:06:58 |
333 |
Female |
191 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
25 |
|
2030 |
Mary Kate O'Connor |
|
02:10:15 |
334 |
Female |
192 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
26 |
|
1718 |
Sean Mcgrath |
|
02:11:11 |
335 |
Male |
143 |
Veteran 50-59 M |
15 |
|
1719 |
Michelle Mcgrath |
DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME |
02:11:12 |
336 |
Female |
193 |
Veteran 50-59 F |
27 |
|
1821 |
Dermot Ross |
SW Warriors |
02:15:32 |
337 |
Male |
144 |
Legend 60+ M |
10 |
|
2494 |
Saskia Coley |
Rider Levett Bucknall |
02:25:00 |
338 |
Female |
194 |
Open 20-39 F |
100 |
|