Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

10km Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1716 Aaron Mcgee Team Volkswagen 01:18:07 1 Male 1 Open 20-39 M 1
1443 Chris Blomfield 01:19:02 2 Male 2 Legend 60+ M 1
1625 Andy Han Team Volkswagen 01:20:32 3 Male 3 Open 20-39 M 2
1831 Surinder Sandhu 01:21:02 4 Male 4 Open 20-39 M 3
1836 Jeffrey Say 01:21:02 5 Male 5 Open 20-39 M 4
1925 Mandy White Unisports 01:21:44 6 Female 1 Veteran 50-59 F 1
1989 Heather Seel 01:23:02 7 Female 2 Master 40-49 F 1
1859 Maurice Smith 01:26:19 8 Male 6 Legend 60+ M 2
1695 Nicole Macfarlane 01:27:27 9 Female 3 Veteran 50-59 F 2
1640 Shelley Hodge 01:27:27 10 Female 4 Veteran 50-59 F 3
1757 Rey Naidu Les Mills 01:27:29 11 Female 5 Open 20-39 F 1
1568 Philip Evans Fletcher Living 01:29:59 12 Male 7 Veteran 50-59 M 1
1556 Mel Dyer Fletcher Living 01:30:57 13 Female 6 Master 40-49 F 2
1451 Carla Bradley Rider Levett Bucknall 01:31:04 14 Female 7 Open 20-39 F 2
1677 Michelle King Rider Levett Bucknall 01:31:04 15 Female 8 Master 40-49 F 3
1447 Heather Borren 01:32:03 16 Female 9 Veteran 50-59 F 4
1468 Helen Cahill 01:32:05 17 Female 10 Veteran 50-59 F 5
1465 John Byers 01:32:05 18 Male 8 Legend 60+ M 3
2026 Doug Foy 01:32:59 19 Male 9 Legend 60+ M 4
2023 Maurice Trapp 01:33:00 20 Male 10 Legend 60+ M 5
1885 Megan Thomas 01:33:00 21 Female 11 Master 40-49 F 4
1926 Brian White Peddle Thorp 01:33:08 22 Male 11 Open 20-39 M 5
1585 Brett Francis Peddle Thorp 01:33:29 23 Male 12 Veteran 50-59 M 2
1592 Judy Frith 01:34:58 24 Female 12 Legend 60+ F 1
1588 Susan Frear Team Volkswagen 01:35:16 25 Female 13 Master 40-49 F 5
1751 Pauline Munro Volkswagen 01:36:03 26 Female 14 Legend 60+ F 2
1972 Sue Matthews 01:36:10 27 Female 15 Veteran 50-59 F 6
2025 Amelia Matthews 01:36:11 28 Female 16 Junior U20 F 1
1483 Ian Chamberlain White Associates 01:36:18 29 Male 13 Master 40-49 M 1
1558 Andy Eakin Volkswagen 01:36:51 30 Male 14 Master 40-49 M 2
1444 Paul Boakes Volkswagen 01:36:51 31 Male 15 Open 20-39 M 6
1423 Brent Ballantyne 01:36:56 32 Male 16 Veteran 50-59 M 3
1687 Eva Lin Team Volkswagen 01:36:59 33 Female 17 Open 20-39 F 3
1642 Kelvin Holst 01:37:07 34 Male 17 Veteran 50-59 M 4
1540 Paulette Devane Unisports 01:38:41 35 Female 18 Veteran 50-59 F 7
1446 Creina Bolland Outlook for Life 01:38:42 36 Female 19 Master 40-49 F 6
1460 Prudence Brown Outlook for Life 01:38:43 37 Female 20 Veteran 50-59 F 8
1481 Sandy Cavenett WhereScape 01:38:45 38 Female 21 Veteran 50-59 F 9
1816 Janine Robinson 01:38:50 39 Female 22 Veteran 50-59 F 10
1495 Sahra Cliffe 01:38:57 40 Female 23 Open 20-39 F 4
1795 Jared Poppelbaum 01:38:57 41 Male 18 Open 20-39 M 7
1636 Laura Heraud 5 to Finish 01:38:59 42 Female 24 Veteran 50-59 F 11
1520 Paula Crowther 5 to Finish 01:38:59 43 Female 25 Veteran 50-59 F 12
1616 John Gutch 01:40:59 44 Male 19 Legend 60+ M 6
1623 Clare Hall-Taylor 01:41:12 45 Female 26 Master 40-49 F 7
1490 Triona Clapperton Promapp 01:41:46 46 Female 27 Open 20-39 F 5
1572 Jeannie Ferguson The Random Crew 01:42:22 47 Female 28 Master 40-49 F 8
1857 Kate Smith 01:43:01 48 Female 29 Veteran 50-59 F 13
1667 Linda Keesing-Styles 01:44:03 49 Female 30 Legend 60+ F 3
1851 Simone Skelton CoRe Team 01:44:04 50 Female 31 Open 20-39 F 6
1938 Katie Wright CoRe Team 01:44:04 51 Female 32 Open 20-39 F 7
1408 Barb Anderson Team Volkswagen 01:44:38 52 Female 33 Veteran 50-59 F 14
1560 Wiki Easton Walking Mums 01:44:47 53 Female 34 Master 40-49 F 9
1780 Lisa Painter Walking Mums 01:44:47 54 Female 35 Master 40-49 F 10
1473 Julia Carter Volkswagen 01:45:04 55 Female 36 Master 40-49 F 11
1474 Lucy Carter Volkswagen 01:45:04 56 Female 37 Junior U20 F 2
1937 Robyn Wright Unisports 01:45:12 57 Female 38 Veteran 50-59 F 15
1874 Hayley Subritzky Peddle Thorp 01:45:21 58 Female 39 Open 20-39 F 8
1422 Letitia Bailey Fletcher Living 01:45:26 59 Female 40 Master 40-49 F 12
1574 Jock Ferguson The Random Crew 01:45:59 60 Male 20 Legend 60+ M 7
1861 Christine Sokolich 01:46:05 61 Female 41 Veteran 50-59 F 16
1919 Claire Watson 01:46:05 62 Female 42 Veteran 50-59 F 17
1655 Kurt James 01:47:04 63 Male 21 Junior U20 M 1
2002 Catherine Buxton Fiona and Cathy 01:47:06 64 Female 43 Veteran 50-59 F 18
2001 Fiona Cooper Clarke Fiona and Cathy 01:47:09 65 Female 44 Veteran 50-59 F 19
1419 Hilary Armstrong 01:47:22 66 Female 45 Junior U20 F 3
1462 Mike Bryant 01:47:25 67 Male 22 Veteran 50-59 M 5
1975 Ann Mcglashan 01:47:26 68 Female 46 Legend 60+ F 4
1602 Cade Gillies DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 01:47:30 69 Male 23 Junior U20 M 2
1604 Luke Gillies DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 01:47:31 70 Male 24 Junior U20 M 3
1436 Laura Bathurst Adams 01:47:45 71 Female 47 Open 20-39 F 9
1418 Sophia Armstrong 01:47:47 72 Female 48 Master 40-49 F 13
1548 Katie Donnelly 01:47:54 73 Female 49 Open 20-39 F 10
1547 Bryan Donnelly 01:47:54 74 Male 25 Open 20-39 M 8
1450 Nicky Braddock 01:47:56 75 Female 50 Veteran 50-59 F 20
1828 Leesa Russell Outlook for Life 01:47:59 76 Female 51 Open 20-39 F 11
1509 Rebecca Coupe Outlook for Life 01:47:59 77 Female 52 Master 40-49 F 14
1871 Alison Stewart CoRe Team 01:48:04 78 Female 53 Open 20-39 F 12
1899 Marion Van Bellen 01:48:07 79 Female 54 Veteran 50-59 F 21
1662 Ann Jones 01:48:07 80 Female 55 Veteran 50-59 F 22
1806 Annemarie Rawson 01:48:07 81 Female 56 Veteran 50-59 F 23
1807 Stephen Rawson 01:48:08 82 Male 26 Veteran 50-59 M 6
1420 Nicole Arthur Rider Levett Bucknall 01:48:09 83 Female 57 Open 20-39 F 13
1597 Michelle Gate Rider Levett Bucknall 01:48:09 84 Female 58 Open 20-39 F 14
1670 Amanda Kennedy Rider Levett Bucknall 01:48:11 85 Female 59 Open 20-39 F 15
1564 Helen Ellwood Unisports 01:48:47 86 Female 60 Veteran 50-59 F 24
1575 Kerri Fergusson 01:48:47 87 Female 61 Master 40-49 F 15
1742 Emma Morrison 01:49:11 88 Female 62 Master 40-49 F 16
1603 Paul Gillies DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 01:49:24 89 Male 27 Master 40-49 M 3
1733 Erin Mitchell Razorback 01:49:25 90 Female 63 Master 40-49 F 17
1427 Anita Barlass Razorback 01:49:26 91 Female 64 Master 40-49 F 18
1555 Scott Duggan Team Volkswagen 01:49:28 92 Male 28 Open 20-39 M 9
1554 Yolande Duggan Team Volkswagen 01:50:05 93 Female 65 Open 20-39 F 16
1569 Anna Fairbairn 01:50:25 94 Female 66 Veteran 50-59 F 25
1553 Karen Draper 01:50:49 95 Female 67 Veteran 50-59 F 26
1431 Zoe Bashforth 01:51:15 96 Female 68 Open 20-39 F 17
1834 Sophia Saunders 01:51:48 97 Female 69 Junior U20 F 4
1833 Romie Saunders 01:51:48 98 Female 70 Veteran 50-59 F 27
1985 Morgan Quilter-Leon 01:51:49 99 Female 71 Junior U20 F 5
1701 Varsha Maharaj Maharaj 01:51:49 100 Female 72 Junior U20 F 6
1624 Hanan Hamoudi Peddle Thorp 01:52:24 101 Female 73 Veteran 50-59 F 28
1405 Maan Alzaher Peddle Thorp 01:52:24 102 Male 29 Veteran 50-59 M 7
1502 Sharon Collins CoRe Team 01:52:36 103 Female 74 Open 20-39 F 18
1453 Sharon Broadmore CoRe Team 01:52:37 104 Female 75 Veteran 50-59 F 29
1501 Jayne Collier DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME 01:52:59 105 Female 76 Master 40-49 F 19
1467 Julie Cahill Volkswagen 01:54:03 106 Female 77 Master 40-49 F 20
1434 Heather Bates Volkswagen 01:54:04 107 Female 78 Master 40-49 F 21
1400 Nadia Aftimos 01:55:14 108 Female 79 Master 40-49 F 22
1721 Helen Mclaren 01:55:14 109 Female 80 Open 20-39 F 19
1705 Laraine Maidment 01:55:14 110 Female 81 Master 40-49 F 23
1507 Brigid Cottrell 01:55:15 111 Female 82 Master 40-49 F 24
1582 Lourens Fourie 01:55:41 112 Male 30 Open 20-39 M 10
1692 Markus Luetzelschwab 01:55:43 113 Male 31 Veteran 50-59 M 8
1416 Maharini Arismawati 01:55:44 114 Female 83 Open 20-39 F 20
2016 Cherish Huang 01:57:08 115 Female 84 Open 20-39 F 21
1659 Sheryl Jensen Les Mills 01:57:35 116 Female 85 Master 40-49 F 25
1793 Victoria Plummer 01:57:41 117 Female 86 Master 40-49 F 26
1794 Charlotte Plummer 01:57:41 118 Female 87 Junior U20 F 7
1425 Mehrzad Bam 01:58:15 119 Male 32 Open 20-39 M 11
1489 Betty Cho 01:58:15 120 Female 88 Open 20-39 F 22
1969 Ana Lee 01:58:24 121 Female 89 Open 20-39 F 23
1765 John Nguyen Fletcher Living 01:58:25 122 Male 33 Open 20-39 M 12
1412 Edric Angkiriwang Fletcher Living 01:58:31 123 Male 34 Open 20-39 M 13
1797 Charlotte Price DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 01:58:47 124 Female 90 Open 20-39 F 24
1947 Margaux Zajac DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 01:58:47 125 Female 91 Open 20-39 F 25
1912 Sophie Vince-Gilmour DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 01:58:48 126 Female 92 Open 20-39 F 26
1740 Lynda Morrice 01:59:59 127 Female 93 Legend 60+ F 5
1741 Ted Morrice 02:00:01 128 Male 35 Legend 60+ M 8
1952 Warren Brown Outlook for Life 02:00:14 129 Male 36 Legend 60+ M 9
1963 Maree Hortle Outlook for Life 02:00:14 130 Female 94 Veteran 50-59 F 30
1580 Cameron Forlong 02:00:55 131 Male 37 Open 20-39 M 14
1513 Shelley Crawford DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 02:00:58 132 Female 95 Open 20-39 F 27
1950 Debbie Brouwers DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 02:00:58 133 Female 96 Open 20-39 F 28
2009 Betsy Gillies DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 02:01:35 134 Female 97 Master 40-49 F 27
1882 Rose Tennent 02:01:53 135 Female 98 Veteran 50-59 F 31
1939 Fiona Wylens 02:01:54 136 Female 99 Veteran 50-59 F 32
1813 James Robertson Fletcher Living 02:01:58 137 Male 38 Open 20-39 M 15
1671 Marion Kennedy Fletcher Living 02:01:59 138 Female 100 Open 20-39 F 29
1470 Julia Cameron 02:02:07 139 Female 101 Open 20-39 F 30
1766 Daniel Nimmo 02:02:08 140 Male 39 Open 20-39 M 16
1438 Klara Bedggood-Nimmo 02:02:08 141 Female 102 Open 20-39 F 31
1962 Blair Hodson 02:02:08 142 Male 40 Open 20-39 M 17
1505 Gail Cook Ponga Plodders 02:02:09 143 Female 103 Legend 60+ F 6
1747 Suzanne Muir 02:02:09 144 Female 104 Master 40-49 F 28
1637 Vivienne Hicks Ponga Plodders 02:02:09 145 Female 105 Legend 60+ F 7
1691 Natalie Lowe Ponga Plodders 02:02:09 146 Female 106 Master 40-49 F 29
1966 Gabriele Kampmann Promapp 02:03:26 147 Female 107 Master 40-49 F 30
1995 Ralf Wittgen Promapp 02:03:26 148 Male 41 Veteran 50-59 M 9
1752 Rusalka Munsi DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME 02:03:34 149 Female 108 Open 20-39 F 32
1506 Trish Cooper 02:04:13 150 Female 109 Veteran 50-59 F 33
1935 Julie Wood 02:04:14 151 Female 110 Veteran 50-59 F 34
1573 Jane Ferguson The Random Crew 02:04:21 152 Female 111 Legend 60+ F 8
1544 Joseph Dignadice WhereScape 02:05:01 153 Male 42 Open 20-39 M 18
1433 Emma Bassett 02:07:12 154 Female 112 Veteran 50-59 F 35
1463 Louise Bull DUAL SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAMME 02:07:12 155 Female 113 Veteran 50-59 F 36
1527 Maree Dargan 02:07:12 156 Female 114 Veteran 50-59 F 37
1804 Nilesh Rathod Volkswagen 02:08:05 157 Male 43 Master 40-49 M 4
1413 Ron Anstiss Volkswagen 02:08:05 158 Male 44 Master 40-49 M 5
2029 Bruce P 02:08:13 159 Male 45 Veteran 50-59 M 10
2007 Sue Forgesson 02:09:17 160 Female 115 Veteran 50-59 F 38
1960 Christine Harrison DOCs Flock 02:09:28 161 Female 116 Open 20-39 F 33
1948 Peter Barton DOCs Flock 02:09:33 162 Male 46 Master 40-49 M 6
1461 Chantal Brunner Les Mills 02:10:04 163 Female 117 Master 40-49 F 31
1999 Jess Sage-Elliott Les Mills 02:10:04 164 Female 118 Open 20-39 F 34
1484 Jennie Champion 02:10:10 165 Female 119 Legend 60+ F 9
1485 Burns Champion 02:10:11 166 Male 47 Legend 60+ M 10
1894 Nancy Tsen Team Volkswagen 02:11:30 167 Female 120 Veteran 50-59 F 39
1543 Delwyn Diaz SW Warriors 02:13:29 168 Female 121 Veteran 50-59 F 40
1646 Manuhiri Huatahi 02:13:41 169 Female 122 Master 40-49 F 32
1893 Emma Treadaway 02:15:02 170 Female 123 Open 20-39 F 35
1754 LYNDA MURNANE The Happy Crew 02:15:02 171 Female 124 Legend 60+ F 10
1753 MICHAEL MURNANE The Happy Crew 02:15:03 172 Male 48 Legend 60+ M 11
1609 Lynda Grant 02:17:43 173 Female 125 Veteran 50-59 F 41
1627 Joy Hannifin 02:17:43 174 Female 126 Legend 60+ F 11
1464 Joanna Burgess 02:17:45 175 Female 127 Veteran 50-59 F 42
1675 Julie Kidd DOCs Flock 02:17:45 176 Female 128 Veteran 50-59 F 43
1855 Colleen Smith DOCs Flock 02:17:45 177 Female 129 Veteran 50-59 F 44
1735 Susie Mole Veggietales 02:25:25 178 Female 130 Master 40-49 F 33
1881 Robin Taylor-Lyons Veggietales 02:25:26 179 Female 131 Veteran 50-59 F 45
1769 David Nunez 02:29:16 180 Male 49 Veteran 50-59 M 11
1421 Beverley Askam 02:29:16 181 Female 132 Master 40-49 F 34
1441 Gemah Bird Volkswagen 02:29:18 182 Female 133 Junior U20 F 8
1503 Joline Collis Team Volkswagen 02:29:18 183 Female 134 Junior U20 F 9
1818 Beau Roche Maharaj 02:34:51 184 Female 135 Junior U20 F 10
1702 Nila Maharaj Maharaj 02:34:51 185 Female 136 Junior U20 F 11
1700 Raj Maharaj Maharaj 02:34:52 186 Male 50 Master 40-49 M 7
1699 Anjali Mahadevan Maharaj 02:34:53 187 Female 137 Master 40-49 F 35
1789 Kendra Peterson 02:42:40 188 Female 138 Master 40-49 F 36
1986 Chanelle Robinson 02:44:21 189 Female 139 Open 20-39 F 36
1777 Rachel Oswin Les Mills 02:47:05 190 Female 140 Master 40-49 F 37
1953 Valerie Christian Team Ikonik 03:08:30 191 Female 141 Open 20-39 F 37
1991 Ese Sila Team Ikonik 03:08:31 192 Male 51 Open 20-39 M 19
1529 Mike Davenport 03:21:57 193 Male 52 Open 20-39 M 20
2017 Sandra White 03:22:02 194 Female 142 Veteran 50-59 F 46