Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

26km MTB

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
518 Scott Rhodes 01:11:17 1 Male 1 Master 40-49 M 1
510 Colin Palmer 01:11:52 2 Male 2 Legend 60+ M 1
382 Jason LAWS WhereScape 01:13:11 3 Male 3 Master 40-49 M 2
358 Eric Groothuis Volkswagen 01:13:56 4 Male 4 Veteran 50-59 M 1
503 Chris Mellow 01:14:37 5 Male 5 Master 40-49 M 3
522 Hayden Schaw 01:16:35 6 Male 6 Master 40-49 M 4
387 Charles Lord Promapp 01:18:57 7 Male 7 Open 20-39 M 1
441 Brendon Shervell Volkswagen 01:19:41 8 Male 8 Master 40-49 M 5
534 Tony Mellow 01:20:18 9 Male 9 Master 40-49 M 6
407 Jack Newman Orewa College 01:22:10 10 Male 10 Junior U20 M 1
322 John Carter Volkswagen 01:23:30 11 Male 11 Veteran 50-59 M 2
373 Kris Jackson 01:23:33 12 Male 12 Master 40-49 M 7
454 Simon Temple 01:24:10 13 Male 13 Master 40-49 M 8
375 Cassandra Kelly 01:24:46 14 Female 1 Veteran 50-59 F 1
383 Michael LAWS WhereScape 01:26:35 15 Male 14 Junior U20 M 2
480 Tom Wilson 01:26:35 16 Male 15 Open 20-39 M 2
431 Angus Rodwell 01:26:38 17 Male 16 Open 20-39 M 3
328 Robert Clarke 01:27:37 18 Male 17 Veteran 50-59 M 3
323 Roy Chalton Team Volkswagen 01:28:12 19 Male 18 Veteran 50-59 M 4
484 Josef Andrews Orewa College 01:28:19 20 Male 19 Junior U20 M 3
354 Megan Fleming 01:28:40 21 Female 2 Open 20-39 F 1
448 Andrew Stanton 01:29:56 22 Male 20 Open 20-39 M 4
414 Brendan Owens 01:30:14 23 Male 21 Open 20-39 M 5
404 Andrew Murray 01:30:15 24 Male 22 Master 40-49 M 9
476 David Whyte 01:30:22 25 Male 23 Legend 60+ M 2
327 Wayne Clarke 01:30:25 26 Male 24 Open 20-39 M 6
498 Sam Howarth Orewa College 01:30:57 27 Male 25 Junior U20 M 4
477 Paul Wilkinson 01:31:12 28 Male 26 Legend 60+ M 3
533 Paul Mead 01:31:37 29 Male 27 Master 40-49 M 10
421 Mike Phelan 01:31:39 30 Male 28 Veteran 50-59 M 5
481 Simon Young Unisports 01:32:44 31 Male 29 Open 20-39 M 7
424 Bruno Pinto 01:33:05 32 Male 30 Junior U20 M 5
317 Ollie Bradshaw 01:34:14 33 Male 31 Open 20-39 M 8
426 Brooke Pritchard 01:34:24 34 Male 32 Open 20-39 M 9
494 Glenn Burnnand 01:35:12 35 Male 33 Master 40-49 M 11
445 Jordan Smith Volkswagen 01:35:38 36 Male 34 Open 20-39 M 10
493 Scott Elliott 01:35:40 37 Male 35 Master 40-49 M 12
418 Graham Paterson Unisports 01:36:12 38 Male 36 Veteran 50-59 M 6
430 Kathrin Robertson 01:36:55 39 Female 3 Master 40-49 F 1
413 Steve Oosterdijk 01:36:56 40 Male 37 Legend 60+ M 4
353 Brent Fleming 01:36:59 41 Male 38 Master 40-49 M 13
492 Paul Davis 01:37:04 42 Male 39 Master 40-49 M 14
436 Grant Saul 01:37:06 43 Male 40 Veteran 50-59 M 7
303 Riley Andrew 01:37:07 44 Male 41 Master 40-49 M 15
412 Shaun O'meara 01:37:33 45 Male 42 Master 40-49 M 16
461 Gerald Nikko Valdez Pinoy Crankz NZ 01:37:36 46 Male 43 Open 20-39 M 11
352 Lindsay Fitness 01:37:55 47 Male 44 Veteran 50-59 M 8
335 Adam Davies Volkswagen 01:38:07 48 Male 45 Master 40-49 M 17
537 Gareth Maria Promapp 01:38:09 49 Male 46 Master 40-49 M 1
386 Jason Leigh Blazing Saddles 01:38:29 50 Male 47 Master 40-49 M 18
356 Melissa Giles 01:38:31 51 Female 4 Open 20-39 F 2
359 Noam Hadar The Gate Doctor 01:38:40 52 Male 48 Junior U20 M 6
301 Richard Algar Volkswagen 01:39:45 53 Male 49 Master 40-49 M 19
531 Andrew Reed 01:39:52 54 Male 50 Open 20-39 M 12
329 Matt Cope 01:40:05 55 Male 51 Open 20-39 M 13
434 Ian Rudden 01:40:23 56 Male 52 Veteran 50-59 M 9
378 Nathan Kershaw 01:40:42 57 Male 53 Master 40-49 M 20
374 Kevin Jones 01:40:44 58 Male 54 Veteran 50-59 M 10
347 Denis Evangelista Pinoy Crankz NZ 01:41:01 59 Male 55 Master 40-49 M 21
428 Tim Richardson Rubber Ducks 01:41:06 60 Male 56 Open 20-39 M 14
536 Amy Kalan 01:41:10 61 Female 5 Master 40-49 F 1
395 Kiko Martinez Pinoy Crankz NZ 01:42:03 62 Male 57 Master 40-49 M 22
367 Stephen Hewett 01:42:15 63 Male 58 Veteran 50-59 M 11
391 Dwayne Mair 01:42:16 64 Male 59 Master 40-49 M 23
525 Annabel Senior 01:42:21 65 Female 6 Open 20-39 F 3
304 Rory Armstrong 01:42:50 66 Male 60 Junior U20 M 7
450 Brian Stokes 01:42:52 67 Male 61 Legend 60+ M 5
520 Celia Ryan 01:43:24 68 Female 7 Veteran 50-59 F 2
489 Tim Clanachan Bike Gang 01:43:55 69 Male 62 Open 20-39 M 15
302 Hamish Anderson 01:43:56 70 Male 63 Master 40-49 M 24
419 David Pearce 01:44:13 71 Male 64 Veteran 50-59 M 12
508 Graham Oosterdijk Bike Gang 01:44:13 72 Male 65 Master 40-49 M 25
351 Tim Fisher 01:44:17 73 Male 66 Master 40-49 M 26
350 Oliver Fisher 01:44:17 74 Male 67 Junior U20 M 8
443 Kent Simpson 01:44:49 75 Male 68 Master 40-49 M 27
538 Stephen Hudson 01:45:20 76 Male 69 Master 40-49 M 28
539 Phil Campbell 01:45:20 77 Male 70 Veteran 50-59 M 13
451 Anne Storey 01:45:24 78 Female 8 Veteran 50-59 F 3
364 Malcolm Hart 01:46:05 79 Male 71 Master 40-49 M 29
475 Helen White 01:46:10 80 Female 9 Veteran 50-59 F 4
511 Nathaniel Pearce 01:46:15 81 Male 72 Master 40-49 M 30
527 Chris Wilson 01:46:23 82 Male 73 Veteran 50-59 M 14
346 Mark Drummond 01:46:30 83 Male 74 Open 20-39 M 16
435 Jan Ruprich Team Volkswagen 01:46:32 84 Male 75 Open 20-39 M 17
526 Joanne Watterson 01:46:35 85 Female 10 Master 40-49 F 2
416 Sue Palmer 01:46:37 86 Female 11 Master 40-49 F 3
392 Simon Male 01:46:43 87 Male 76 Master 40-49 M 31
400 Mark Moselen Volkswagen 01:46:55 88 Male 77 Master 40-49 M 32
532 Mark Todorott 01:47:12 89 Male 78 Open 20-39 M 18
487 Anthony Bugarin Pinoy Crankz NZ 01:47:21 90 Male 79 Open 20-39 M 19
488 Catherine Byars 01:47:27 91 Female 12 Open 20-39 F 4
326 Helen Chisholm 01:47:29 92 Female 13 Master 40-49 F 4
332 Dave Crawford 01:47:30 93 Male 80 Master 40-49 M 33
474 David White 01:47:36 94 Male 81 Veteran 50-59 M 15
521 Michael Sanders 01:48:03 95 Male 82 Open 20-39 M 20
406 Alastair Ness 01:48:16 96 Male 83 Master 40-49 M 34
376 Ric Kerkmeester 01:48:19 97 Male 84 Veteran 50-59 M 16
377 Max Kerkmeester 01:48:19 98 Male 85 Junior U20 M 9
497 Rob Howarth Orewa College 01:48:20 99 Male 86 Master 40-49 M 35
444 David Sims 01:48:21 100 Male 87 Open 20-39 M 21
485 Claire Bentley 01:48:23 101 Female 14 Master 40-49 F 5
458 Sharon Towes 01:48:24 102 Female 15 Master 40-49 F 6
336 Colin De Freyne 01:49:03 103 Male 88 Veteran 50-59 M 17
345 Nicola Driscoll 01:49:20 104 Female 16 Master 40-49 F 7
385 Sean Leigh Blazing Saddles 01:50:17 105 Male 89 Open 20-39 M 22
483 Tony Aitken WhereScape 01:50:31 106 Male 90 Veteran 50-59 M 18
402 Iain Munro Volkswagen 01:50:35 107 Male 91 Legend 60+ M 6
348 Steven Evans Fletcher Living 01:50:38 108 Male 92 Veteran 50-59 M 19
470 Philip Warren 01:50:51 109 Male 93 Veteran 50-59 M 20
368 Samantha Hill 01:50:55 110 Female 17 Master 40-49 F 8
507 Sally O'hagan 01:50:55 111 Female 18 Master 40-49 F 9
482 Roger Clayton 01:51:23 112 Male 94 Master 40-49 M 36
439 Ivan Seselj Promapp 01:51:37 113 Male 95 Master 40-49 M 37
468 Howard Walsh 01:51:43 114 Male 96 Legend 60+ M 7
463 Angela Vance 01:52:25 115 Female 19 Open 20-39 F 5
509 Ian Paul Orosio 01:52:52 116 Male 97 Junior U20 M 10
399 Damian Milne 01:53:04 117 Male 98 Master 40-49 M 38
333 Andy Cronin 01:53:22 118 Male 99 Master 40-49 M 39
471 Anna Watson 01:53:34 119 Female 20 Veteran 50-59 F 5
438 Wayne Seegers 01:53:35 120 Male 100 Master 40-49 M 40
517 Gavin Rhind 01:53:46 121 Male 101 Veteran 50-59 M 21
340 Aidan Donnelly Fletcher Living 01:54:01 122 Male 102 Master 40-49 M 41
319 Martin Butters 01:54:01 123 Male 103 Veteran 50-59 M 22
528 Rebecca Paley-Williams 01:54:05 124 Female 21 Open 20-39 F 6
334 Ruskin Dantra Promapp 01:54:32 125 Male 104 Open 20-39 M 23
467 Denise Walker 01:54:34 126 Female 22 Master 40-49 F 10
409 Kevin Oldham 01:55:06 127 Male 105 Veteran 50-59 M 23
514 Albert Piddington 01:55:13 128 Male 106 Junior U20 M 11
433 Alessandra Rosa 01:55:14 129 Female 23 Master 40-49 F 11
432 Warren Roodt Data Insight & Valocity 01:55:18 130 Male 107 Open 20-39 M 24
491 James Corbett 01:55:26 131 Male 108 Veteran 50-59 M 24
486 Mike Birrane 01:55:26 132 Male 109 Veteran 50-59 M 25
449 Anita Stewart 01:55:30 133 Female 24 Open 20-39 F 7
529 Rhonda Brodie 01:56:45 134 Female 25 Master 40-49 F 12
396 Lynda Mcmaster 01:57:02 135 Female 26 Veteran 50-59 F 6
420 Sam Perkins 01:57:10 136 Male 110 Open 20-39 M 25
453 John Tablang Pinoy Crankz NZ 01:57:24 137 Male 111 Open 20-39 M 26
462 Michael Van Bellen 01:57:40 138 Male 112 Veteran 50-59 M 26
530 Jane Moore 01:57:42 139 Male 113 Master 40-49 M 42
513 Quentin Peri 01:57:43 140 Male 114 Open 20-39 M 27
512 Laura Peri 01:57:43 141 Female 27 Open 20-39 F 8
403 Michele Munro 01:57:45 142 Female 28 Open 20-39 F 9
379 Stephan Kriel 01:57:59 143 Male 115 Open 20-39 M 28
465 Antony Vicelich Data Insight & Valocity 01:58:15 144 Male 116 Master 40-49 M 43
330 Paul Cowan 01:58:57 145 Male 117 Master 40-49 M 44
515 Emila Mazur 01:59:14 146 Female 29 Open 20-39 F 10
357 Tony Gracie Fletcher Living 01:59:18 147 Male 118 Master 40-49 M 45
423 Ryan Pilkington 01:59:27 148 Male 119 Open 20-39 M 29
506 Ferry Nugraha WhereScape 02:00:41 149 Male 120 Open 20-39 M 30
490 Jeff Clarke 02:00:56 150 Male 121 Master 40-49 M 46
362 Alison Hansen 02:01:17 151 Female 30 Master 40-49 F 13
535 Julio Bin 02:02:13 152 Male 122 Veteran 50-59 M 27
342 Tim Dorrian 02:02:32 153 Male 123 Master 40-49 M 47
343 Oliver Dorrian 02:02:54 154 Male 124 Junior U20 M 12
341 Jean Dorrell 02:03:43 155 Female 31 Master 40-49 F 14
314 Nigel Bent 02:03:59 156 Male 125 Veteran 50-59 M 28
300 Rebecca Agent 02:04:24 157 Female 32 Open 20-39 F 11
381 Annelise La Roche 02:04:52 158 Female 33 Veteran 50-59 F 7
318 Rixt Brownlow 02:05:06 159 Female 34 Master 40-49 F 15
469 Jason Walsh 02:05:13 160 Male 126 Master 40-49 M 48
505 Mark Nauer 02:05:13 161 Male 127 Master 40-49 M 49
339 Aaron Dolman Team Volkswagen 02:06:26 162 Male 128 Open 20-39 M 31
307 Thomas Baldwin 02:06:35 163 Male 129 Junior U20 M 13
417 Sara Pastor Team Volkswagen 02:08:05 164 Female 35 Open 20-39 F 12
384 Stacey Lea 02:08:26 165 Female 36 Open 20-39 F 13
344 Leah Down 02:08:26 166 Female 37 Open 20-39 F 14
398 James Mcquaid 02:08:29 167 Male 130 Master 40-49 M 50
459 Damon Treadaway 02:09:06 168 Male 131 Open 20-39 M 32
442 Ryan Simpson 02:09:29 169 Male 132 Open 20-39 M 33
415 Tony Palm 02:09:48 170 Male 133 Veteran 50-59 M 29
456 Marcy Tong Tongies 02:10:10 171 Female 38 Master 40-49 F 16
457 Shayne Tong Tongies 02:10:10 172 Male 134 Master 40-49 M 51
305 Scott Baguley 02:10:18 173 Male 135 Master 40-49 M 52
360 Hrvoje Hajdarovic Promapp 02:10:51 174 Male 136 Open 20-39 M 34
316 Lindsey Bradfield Promapp 02:11:45 175 Female 39 Master 40-49 F 17
437 Ralph Schuster WhereScape 02:12:16 176 Male 137 Veteran 50-59 M 30
501 Blake Larcombe 02:14:12 177 Male 138 Junior U20 M 14
500 Phil Larcombe 02:14:27 178 Male 139 Master 40-49 M 53
380 Magnus Kriel 02:14:41 179 Male 140 Open 20-39 M 35
524 Jack Scragg 02:15:26 180 Male 141 Junior U20 M 15
408 Emily Oakley 02:16:06 181 Female 40 Open 20-39 F 15
460 James Usmar 02:16:11 182 Male 142 Master 40-49 M 54
338 Emma Dijk Volkswagen 02:17:01 183 Female 41 Open 20-39 F 16
502 Stewart Lomax WhereScape 02:17:25 184 Male 143 Master 40-49 M 55
366 Katy Heuser Volkswagen 02:17:32 185 Female 42 Open 20-39 F 17
440 Nicky Seselj Promapp 02:21:04 186 Female 43 Master 40-49 F 18
466 Carmen Vicelich Data Insight & Valocity 02:21:04 187 Female 44 Master 40-49 F 19
410 Kevin O'meara 02:22:04 188 Male 144 Legend 60+ M 8
411 Freya O'meara 02:22:04 189 Female 45 Open 20-39 F 18
313 Susan Beach 02:24:51 190 Female 46 Veteran 50-59 F 8
479 Brad Wilson 02:24:59 191 Male 145 Open 20-39 M 36
473 Roger Whatman 02:24:59 192 Male 146 Open 20-39 M 37
306 Lee Baldwin 02:25:04 193 Male 147 Master 40-49 M 56
427 Lorena Racic Promapp 02:25:16 194 Female 47 Open 20-39 F 19
394 Melissa Marjo 02:25:55 195 Female 48 Master 40-49 F 20
393 Theresa Maloney 02:26:56 196 Female 49 Veteran 50-59 F 9
472 Michael Way 02:30:39 197 Male 148 Master 40-49 M 57
309 Lucy Barker 02:32:20 198 Female 50 Open 20-39 F 20
310 John Barker 02:32:20 199 Male 149 Open 20-39 M 38
504 Julie Moncur 02:33:15 200 Female 51 Veteran 50-59 F 10
429 Nick Robertshawe 02:33:20 201 Male 150 Master 40-49 M 58
331 Amanda Cranston 02:34:50 202 Female 52 Open 20-39 F 21
516 Michelle Reid 02:54:01 203 Female 53 Open 20-39 F 22
311 Mal Bartleet 02:56:03 204 Male 151 Legend 60+ M 9
312 Trish Bartleet 02:56:11 205 Female 54 Legend 60+ F 1
389 Ross Mackay 02:57:29 206 Male 152 Veteran 50-59 M 31
401 Holly Moss 02:57:42 207 Female 55 Master 40-49 F 21
363 Melanie Harris 02:57:43 208 Female 56 Master 40-49 F 22
369 Richard Holmes Promapp 03:01:13 209 Male 153 Master 40-49 M 59
372 Quin Howard-Shi 03:01:17 210 Male 154 Junior U20 M 16
371 Dan Howard 03:01:20 211 Male 155 Master 40-49 M 60
447 Vicki Squibbs 03:09:58 212 Female 57 Veteran 50-59 F 11
370 Jonathon Hookings 03:09:59 213 Male 156 Junior U20 M 17
425 Delwyn Poelman 03:13:27 214 Female 58 Veteran 50-59 F 12
349 Jane Farrant Volkswagen 03:13:27 215 Female 59 Veteran 50-59 F 13
320 JOHN CALDWELL The Happy Crew 03:20:39 216 Male 157 Legend 60+ M 10
321 CARMEN CALDWELL The Happy Crew 03:20:39 217 Female 60 Veteran 50-59 F 14
495 Finn Scragg 03:23:44 218 Male 158 Junior U20 M 18
523 Troy Scragg 03:23:44 219 Male 159 Master 40-49 M 61
325 Carlos Charlton Rubber Ducks 03:24:35 220 Male 160 Open 20-39 M 39
365 John Hawke Rubber Ducks 03:24:35 221 Male 161 Master 40-49 M 62