Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

42.2km Marathon

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
671 Kyle Cottle 03:32:24 1 Male 1 Open 20-39 M 1
641 Mark North Fletcher Living 03:45:49 2 Male 2 Open 20-39 M 2
670 Paul Sharples 03:48:03 3 Male 3 Open 20-39 M 3
602 Emma Bassett 04:15:52 4 Female 1 Open 20-39 F 1
667 Stuart Macdonald 04:17:53 5 Male 4 Open 20-39 M 4
606 Adrian Coleman 04:20:56 6 Male 5 Veteran 50-59 M 1
666 John Le Riche 04:38:49 7 Male 6 Veteran 50-59 M 2
648 Dion Russell 04:40:29 8 Male 7 Master 40-49 M 1
661 Shaun Cooper 04:44:29 9 Male 8 Veteran 50-59 M 3
653 Sandra Stockman 04:45:17 10 Female 2 Veteran 50-59 F 1
658 Andrew Wilson 04:47:27 11 Male 9 Open 20-39 M 5
624 Chris Howard 04:49:49 12 Male 10 Master 40-49 M 2
651 Ben Shaw 04:54:04 13 Male 11 Open 20-39 M 6
633 Emily Lodge 05:00:58 14 Female 3 Open 20-39 F 2
665 Oscar Jacobsohn 05:01:15 15 Male 12 Veteran 50-59 M 4
625 Kevin Johnson 05:04:26 16 Male 13 Legend 60+ M 1
615 Kate Farmer 05:04:26 17 Female 4 Open 20-39 F 3
654 Cynthia Sutcliffe 05:07:47 18 Female 5 Master 40-49 F 1
630 Jessica Lalonde 05:08:09 19 Female 6 Open 20-39 F 4
663 Nathan Facer 05:10:37 20 Male 14 Master 40-49 M 3
643 Richard Peters 05:11:30 21 Male 15 Veteran 50-59 M 5
647 Catherine Quin 05:13:13 22 Female 7 Master 40-49 F 2
652 Tom Spratt 05:14:51 23 Male 16 Veteran 50-59 M 6
642 John Orlowski 05:15:42 24 Male 17 Open 20-39 M 7
664 Allan Haydock 05:19:36 25 Male 18 Veteran 50-59 M 7
626 Steve Jones 05:22:29 26 Male 19 Veteran 50-59 M 8
631 Frieda Levycky 05:24:28 27 Female 8 Open 20-39 F 5
627 Kirsten Kozlovsky 05:25:53 28 Female 9 Open 20-39 F 6
629 Kunal Kumar 05:30:39 29 Male 20 Open 20-39 M 8
668 Sue Meltzer 05:31:10 30 Female 10 Legend 60+ F 1
605 Elena Chernova 05:32:13 31 Female 11 Open 20-39 F 7
600 Peter Attwood 05:38:16 32 Male 21 Veteran 50-59 M 9
622 Jenny Hirst 05:38:17 33 Female 12 Veteran 50-59 F 2
662 Steve Davies 05:39:27 34 Male 22 Master 40-49 M 4
638 Bronwyn Mckeage 05:41:37 35 Female 13 Master 40-49 F 3
610 Tony Darby 05:43:48 36 Male 23 Veteran 50-59 M 10
621 Clarke Hendry 05:44:51 37 Male 24 Veteran 50-59 M 11
628 Patti Kozlovsky 05:50:58 38 Female 14 Veteran 50-59 F 3
604 Ronald Chen 05:51:14 39 Male 25 Legend 60+ M 2
649 Dusty Saunders 05:52:44 40 Male 26 Open 20-39 M 9
612 Paul Dine 05:53:07 41 Male 27 Veteran 50-59 M 12
632 Stephen Lewis 05:58:56 42 Male 28 Veteran 50-59 M 13
636 CHRIS MAXWELL 06:03:18 43 Female 15 Veteran 50-59 F 4
617 Simon Fisher 06:23:01 44 Male 29 Master 40-49 M 5
614 Martin Draper 06:26:56 45 Male 30 Veteran 50-59 M 14
620 Paul Gordon 06:31:09 46 Male 31 Veteran 50-59 M 15
650 Philip Selfe 06:33:02 47 Male 32 Veteran 50-59 M 16
616 Malcolm Fisher 06:34:08 48 Male 33 Legend 60+ M 3
634 Kieron Lynch 06:52:29 49 Male 34 Veteran 50-59 M 17
603 Wayne Bowler 06:54:21 50 Male 35 Veteran 50-59 M 18
646 Lachlan Purvis 06:54:21 51 Male 36 Junior U20 M 1
656 Winston Sweatman 07:16:29 52 Male 37 Veteran 50-59 M 19
639 Charlotte Nasey 08:01:42 53 Female 16 Legend 60+ F 2
645 Kiri Price 08:01:42 54 Female 17 Master 40-49 F 4