Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

42km MTB

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
163 Elson Halligan 01:55:50 1 Male 1 Open 20-39 M 1
114 Charles Richards 02:03:03 2 Male 2 Master 40-49 M 1
4 Annabel Anderson 02:06:50 3 Female 1 Open 20-39 F 1
197 Rob Garden 02:08:16 4 Male 3 Legend 60+ M 1
79 Mike Mackey 02:12:45 5 Male 4 Veteran 50-59 M 1
23 Stefan Clark 02:13:04 6 Male 5 Master 40-49 M 2
173 Ian Mcconnell 02:13:04 7 Male 6 Master 40-49 M 3
185 Jared Scollay 02:13:50 8 Male 7 Master 40-49 M 4
94 David Mills Volkswagen 02:15:25 9 Male 8 Veteran 50-59 M 2
11 Rob Bos 02:16:29 10 Male 9 Veteran 50-59 M 3
195 Steven Williams 02:16:44 11 Male 10 Master 40-49 M 5
138 Steven Walworth 02:18:55 12 Male 11 Open 20-39 M 2
27 Eric De Freitas 02:21:46 13 Male 12 Master 40-49 M 6
34 John Ellington 02:22:33 14 Male 13 Master 40-49 M 7
64 Darron Jackson 02:24:32 15 Male 14 Veteran 50-59 M 4
174 Benoit MIDOL 02:26:28 16 Male 15 Open 20-39 M 3
122 Jason Stokes 02:26:31 17 Male 16 Master 40-49 M 8
63 Geoff Ireland 02:27:00 18 Male 17 Veteran 50-59 M 5
48 Greg Gerrand 02:28:22 19 Male 18 Master 40-49 M 9
146 Martin Andrews Orewa College 02:28:49 20 Male 19 Master 40-49 M 10
125 Ben Storey 02:28:58 21 Male 20 Open 20-39 M 4
16 Thomas Bulkeley 02:29:17 22 Male 21 Open 20-39 M 5
165 Ian Hartshorne 02:29:43 23 Male 22 Veteran 50-59 M 6
61 Douglas Hudson 02:30:01 24 Male 23 Legend 60+ M 2
202 Matt Bartley 02:31:00 25 Male 24 Master 40-49 M 11
82 James Matthews 02:31:01 26 Male 25 Veteran 50-59 M 7
172 Clive Matthews 02:31:19 27 Male 26 Veteran 50-59 M 8
65 Tony Jane Team Volkswagen 02:32:08 28 Male 27 Veteran 50-59 M 9
196 Thomas Witt 02:32:32 29 Male 28 Veteran 50-59 M 10
158 Zinzan Currey 02:34:05 30 Male 29 Open 20-39 M 6
188 Quin Steiner Create & Construct 02:34:38 31 Male 30 Open 20-39 M 7
147 Calvin Bartley 02:34:46 32 Male 31 Veteran 50-59 M 11
55 Stephen Hatfield 02:36:40 33 Male 32 Veteran 50-59 M 12
83 Phil Maud 02:36:41 34 Male 33 Master 40-49 M 12
186 Andrew Seager 02:37:21 35 Male 34 Veteran 50-59 M 13
100 James Nesbit 02:37:21 36 Male 35 Master 40-49 M 13
192 Adrian Walker 02:38:45 37 Male 36 Master 40-49 M 14
101 Roger Nixon 02:38:52 38 Male 37 Legend 60+ M 3
169 Marius Lina 02:38:53 39 Male 38 Open 20-39 M 8
131 Luke Swift 02:39:19 40 Male 39 Open 20-39 M 9
93 Paul Millett 02:40:50 41 Male 40 Veteran 50-59 M 14
175 Max Millett 02:40:50 42 Male 41 Open 20-39 M 10
181 Brett Piddington 02:40:58 43 Male 42 Master 40-49 M 15
121 Rob Smith 02:40:59 44 Male 43 Veteran 50-59 M 15
45 Jason Free 02:41:08 45 Male 44 Master 40-49 M 16
153 Nigel Butler Data Insight & Valocity 02:42:29 46 Male 45 Master 40-49 M 17
41 Johno Fausch 02:43:14 47 Male 46 Veteran 50-59 M 16
145 Chris Wyllie WhereScape 02:43:17 48 Male 47 Master 40-49 M 18
70 Brent Kilford 02:43:20 49 Male 48 Open 20-39 M 11
37 Julia Erakovic Volkswagen 02:43:56 50 Female 2 Open 20-39 F 2
84 Samuel Mayston 02:44:16 51 Male 49 Open 20-39 M 12
78 Kirstie Mackey 02:45:21 52 Female 3 Master 40-49 F 1
154 David Caselli 02:46:13 53 Male 50 Veteran 50-59 M 17
10 John Borren 02:46:53 54 Male 51 Veteran 50-59 M 18
201 Clint Lockwood 02:47:40 55 Male 52 Open 20-39 M 13
151 Darryl Brigham 02:47:45 56 Male 53 Veteran 50-59 M 19
46 Peter Freeman Volkswagen 02:48:26 57 Male 54 Open 20-39 M 14
67 Victoria Johnstone 02:48:26 58 Female 4 Master 40-49 F 2
90 Chris Mcmaster 02:48:30 59 Male 55 Veteran 50-59 M 20
124 Mack Storey 02:48:30 60 Male 56 Legend 60+ M 4
17 Craig Cairns 02:48:35 61 Male 57 Master 40-49 M 19
149 Jo Beaven 02:48:42 62 Female 5 Veteran 50-59 F 1
115 Kerry Roger 02:48:57 63 Male 58 Master 40-49 M 20
85 Bruce Mccallum 02:49:53 64 Male 59 Master 40-49 M 21
87 Paul Mciver 02:49:55 65 Male 60 Master 40-49 M 22
150 Darren Brady 02:51:14 66 Male 61 Master 40-49 M 23
126 David Sullivan 02:52:29 67 Male 62 Veteran 50-59 M 21
29 Dave Dijk Team Volkswagen 02:54:13 68 Male 63 Veteran 50-59 M 22
104 Mike Orum 02:56:04 69 Male 64 Master 40-49 M 24
86 Andrew Mcculloch 02:56:29 70 Male 65 Veteran 50-59 M 23
133 Tomas Tonnelier 02:56:44 71 Male 66 Master 40-49 M 25
141 Ian Wheeler 02:57:20 72 Male 67 Veteran 50-59 M 24
88 Scott Mckay WhereScape 02:57:29 73 Male 68 Master 40-49 M 26
166 Birgit Hermann 02:57:37 74 Female 6 Open 20-39 F 3
203 Martin Koenig 02:57:53 75 Male 69 Open 20-39 M 15
142 Emma White 02:57:58 76 Female 7 Master 40-49 F 3
73 Leo Liu WhereScape 02:59:26 77 Male 70 Open 20-39 M 16
6 Franco Jr Baguna 02:59:46 78 Male 71 Master 40-49 M 27
143 Richard Wilkinson Team Volkswagen 03:00:01 79 Male 72 Master 40-49 M 28
193 Rob Whitfield 03:00:02 80 Male 73 Master 40-49 M 29
12 Mark Bowater 03:00:09 81 Male 74 Veteran 50-59 M 25
32 Brendan Earle 03:00:20 82 Male 75 Master 40-49 M 30
182 Craig Pringle 03:00:32 83 Male 76 Veteran 50-59 M 26
1 Azym Abdulin 03:01:41 84 Male 77 Open 20-39 M 17
109 David Paviell 03:02:09 85 Male 78 Open 20-39 M 18
112 Nick Prins 03:02:09 86 Male 79 Open 20-39 M 19
54 Andy Harper Volkswagen 03:02:11 87 Male 80 Open 20-39 M 20
9 Terri Bidwell 03:02:53 88 Female 8 Master 40-49 F 4
177 Greg Mullins 03:03:09 89 Male 81 Legend 60+ M 5
187 Andrew Sparrow 03:03:26 90 Male 82 Master 40-49 M 31
56 Nick Hayward WhereScape 03:03:27 91 Male 83 Master 40-49 M 32
39 Mike Farrant Volkswagen 03:03:48 92 Male 84 Veteran 50-59 M 27
116 Lyn Salter 03:03:55 93 Female 9 Veteran 50-59 F 2
132 Biren Thomas White Associates 03:03:57 94 Male 85 Open 20-39 M 21
206 Adam Rouland 03:04:52 95 Male 86 Master 40-49 M 33
72 Andrew Lancaster Unisports 03:04:55 96 Male 87 Open 20-39 M 22
89 John Mckenzie 03:04:58 97 Male 88 Veteran 50-59 M 28
81 Dave Mason WhereScape 03:05:33 98 Male 89 Veteran 50-59 M 29
176 Mark Mulcahy 03:05:38 99 Male 90 Veteran 50-59 M 30
102 Craig Norman 03:05:45 100 Male 91 Veteran 50-59 M 31
127 Braam Swanepoel 03:06:44 101 Male 92 Veteran 50-59 M 32
30 Brian Dodds 03:06:52 102 Male 93 Master 40-49 M 34
31 Benjamin Dodds 03:06:52 103 Male 94 Junior U20 M 1
171 Andrew Marshall 03:07:09 104 Male 95 Master 40-49 M 35
7 Russell Baillie 03:08:02 105 Male 96 Veteran 50-59 M 33
5 Doug Armstrong 03:10:49 106 Male 97 Veteran 50-59 M 34
75 Maxime Louis 03:11:20 107 Male 98 Open 20-39 M 23
38 Mathew Erskine-Shaw 03:11:26 108 Male 99 Master 40-49 M 36
140 James Watson 03:12:01 109 Male 100 Open 20-39 M 24
33 Trevor Eastabrook WhereScape 03:12:19 110 Male 101 Master 40-49 M 37
161 Andrew Dalton 03:12:24 111 Male 102 Master 40-49 M 38
130 Simon Swift 03:13:07 112 Male 103 Veteran 50-59 M 35
20 Tim Carey 03:13:31 113 Male 104 Veteran 50-59 M 36
91 Logan Mcrae 03:13:35 114 Male 105 Open 20-39 M 25
3 Mike Allan 03:15:10 115 Male 106 Master 40-49 M 39
123 John Stone 03:16:34 116 Male 107 Legend 60+ M 6
105 Peter Owles 03:17:14 117 Male 108 Veteran 50-59 M 37
22 Carlos Chorao 03:17:19 118 Male 109 Veteran 50-59 M 38
117 Nikolai Schlabitz Volkswagen 03:18:54 119 Male 110 Open 20-39 M 26
24 Paul Clements 03:19:59 120 Male 111 Legend 60+ M 7
199 Paul Restall Unravelled 03:20:32 121 Male 112 Legend 60+ M 8
204 Andrew Hamilton 03:21:18 122 Male 113 Master 40-49 M 40
28 Stephen Dickens WhereScape 03:21:19 123 Male 114 Master 40-49 M 41
139 Sue Warren Unravelled 03:21:21 124 Female 10 Legend 60+ F 1
160 Bill Dalbeth 03:23:17 125 Male 115 Legend 60+ M 9
69 Simon Kiernander 03:23:21 126 Male 116 Veteran 50-59 M 39
134 Justinn Valerio Padyak NZ 03:24:12 127 Male 117 Open 20-39 M 27
26 Shane Crowle 03:24:26 128 Male 118 Veteran 50-59 M 40
190 Tony Tidswell Team OGR 03:24:53 129 Male 119 Master 40-49 M 42
120 Chandra Shekhar WhereScape 03:26:11 130 Male 120 Open 20-39 M 28
66 Murray Jervis 03:27:52 131 Male 121 Veteran 50-59 M 41
189 Liz Te Amo 03:28:06 132 Female 11 Master 40-49 F 5
98 Ashley Mundy Volkswagen 03:28:44 133 Male 122 Open 20-39 M 29
52 Tracey Haldane 03:28:44 134 Female 12 Open 20-39 F 4
8 Joby Barham 03:30:03 135 Male 123 Open 20-39 M 30
43 Hilary Fowler 03:30:34 136 Female 13 Open 20-39 F 5
95 Matthew Moore Ignite Architects 03:31:27 137 Male 124 Open 20-39 M 31
108 Shara Paulo Ignite Architects 03:31:27 138 Female 14 Open 20-39 F 6
19 Robin Capper 03:32:46 139 Male 125 Veteran 50-59 M 42
92 Alastair Michaels 03:33:22 140 Male 126 Master 40-49 M 43
200 Andrew Cammell 03:33:37 141 Male 127 Open 20-39 M 32
44 Flattaking Fredreko 03:34:16 142 Male 128 Master 40-49 M 44
164 Tony Hannifin 03:36:38 143 Male 129 Legend 60+ M 10
40 Karen Fausch 03:36:56 144 Female 15 Veteran 50-59 F 3
167 Luke Jones Lutrist 03:36:59 145 Male 130 Junior U20 M 2
162 Murray Faulkner 03:37:46 146 Male 131 Legend 60+ M 11
15 Chris Buchanan 03:37:53 147 Male 132 Veteran 50-59 M 43
62 Scott Inverarity Ignite Architects 03:38:02 148 Male 133 Master 40-49 M 45
18 Dayna Calkin Create & Construct 03:38:29 149 Female 16 Open 20-39 F 7
170 Greg Macready 03:39:11 150 Male 134 Master 40-49 M 46
191 Gary Town 03:39:31 151 Male 135 Veteran 50-59 M 44
194 Viv Williams Team OGR 03:39:36 152 Female 17 Master 40-49 F 6
183 Cameron Reid 03:39:36 153 Male 136 Master 40-49 M 47
53 Lydia Handsfield 03:39:40 154 Female 18 Open 20-39 F 8
76 Alex Lynden 03:40:51 155 Male 137 Open 20-39 M 33
152 Bevan Brown 03:41:50 156 Male 138 Legend 60+ M 12
205 David Benattar 03:42:16 157 Male 139 Master 40-49 M 48
96 David Morris WhereScape 03:46:19 158 Male 140 Master 40-49 M 49
111 Frederick Poelman 03:46:55 159 Male 141 Veteran 50-59 M 45
36 Uwe Engbers 03:48:26 160 Male 142 Veteran 50-59 M 46
58 CLAIRE HICKS Create & Construct 03:49:56 161 Female 19 Open 20-39 F 9
99 Todd Nenov 03:50:24 162 Male 143 Open 20-39 M 34
60 Matthew Hookings 03:50:38 163 Male 144 Junior U20 M 3
118 Amit Shah WhereScape 03:50:57 164 Male 145 Open 20-39 M 35
59 Alistair Hookings 03:53:41 165 Male 146 Veteran 50-59 M 47
155 Pawel Chalacis 03:59:23 166 Male 147 Open 20-39 M 36
156 Julie Corlett 03:59:23 167 Female 20 Open 20-39 F 10
71 Sharon Koch 04:00:38 168 Female 21 Veteran 50-59 F 4
97 Chris Morton Unravelled 04:00:44 169 Male 148 Legend 60+ M 13
77 Nathan Macdougall 04:02:36 170 Male 149 Junior U20 M 4
106 Susan Paterson 04:11:21 171 Female 22 Veteran 50-59 F 5
148 Dindo Bautista Padyak NZ 04:16:43 172 Male 150 Master 40-49 M 50
110 Ronald Peralta 04:21:04 173 Male 151 Veteran 50-59 M 48
198 Caroline Restall Unravelled 04:21:17 174 Female 23 Veteran 50-59 F 6
168 Katja Kershaw Volkswagen 04:23:10 175 Female 24 Master 40-49 F 7
68 Steve Kershaw Volkswagen 04:23:10 176 Male 152 Veteran 50-59 M 49
157 Adam Currey 04:31:02 177 Male 153 Veteran 50-59 M 50
129 Shaun Sweet 04:34:28 178 Male 154 Master 40-49 M 51
128 Carolien Sweet 04:34:29 179 Female 25 Open 20-39 F 11
159 Jessica Currey 04:34:52 180 Female 26 Open 20-39 F 12
137 Neil Wainstein 04:39:38 181 Male 155 Veteran 50-59 M 51
2 Leslie Alimurong 04:41:12 182 Male 156 Master 40-49 M 52
47 Ruel Garcia 04:45:13 183 Male 157 Veteran 50-59 M 52
57 Ruel Hernandez Sarmiento 04:45:17 184 Male 158 Master 40-49 M 53
179 Tristan Pace - Balzan Lutrist 04:45:43 185 Male 159 Junior U20 M 5
135 Jerry Varghese 04:48:16 186 Male 160 Master 40-49 M 54
178 Jen Murphy Create & Construct 04:48:42 187 Female 27 Open 20-39 F 13