Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

6km Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2386 Luka Seselj Promapp 00:35:25 1 Male 1 Junior U20 M 1
2385 Mia Seselj Promapp 00:44:20 2 Female 1 Junior U20 F 1
2384 Teo Seselj Promapp 00:44:57 3 Male 2 Junior U20 M 2
2326 Damien Lee 00:48:35 4 Male 3 Master 40-49 M 1
2395 Warner Smith 00:49:18 5 Female 2 Open 20-39 F 1
2484 Graeme White 00:51:55 6 Male 4 Veteran 50-59 M 1
2334 Ina Macbeth 00:52:20 7 Female 3 Veteran 50-59 F 1
2213 Kerry Ballantyne 00:56:17 8 Male 5 Veteran 50-59 M 2
2219 Grant Boniface Fletcher Living 00:56:49 9 Male 6 Master 40-49 M 2
2387 Julie Shamlaye Unisports 00:56:57 10 Female 4 Open 20-39 F 2
2305 Nikki Kaye 00:57:09 11 Female 5 Open 20-39 F 3
2396 Erica Stanford 00:59:51 12 Female 6 Open 20-39 F 4
2327 Rakel Liew 01:00:16 13 Female 7 Master 40-49 F 1
2391 Michael Slater 01:01:01 14 Male 7 Veteran 50-59 M 3
2392 Viv Slater 01:01:01 15 Female 8 Veteran 50-59 F 2
2367 Ciara Outram Promapp 01:01:17 16 Female 9 Junior U20 F 2
2449 Maria Henderson 01:01:37 17 Female 10 Master 40-49 F 2
2393 Dennis Smit 01:02:17 18 Male 8 Legend 60+ M 1
2242 Mackenzie Costello Promapp 01:03:02 19 Female 11 Junior U20 F 3
2243 Cameron Costello Promapp 01:03:36 20 Female 12 Junior U20 F 4
2340 Zoe Maria Promapp 01:04:05 21 Female 13 Junior U20 F 5
2495 Dhaval Bhatiya 01:05:37 22 Male 9 Open 20-39 M 1
2265 Jemiton Fernando DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 01:05:37 23 Male 10 Open 20-39 M 2
2272 Sue French DBR Limited 01:06:05 24 Female 14 Veteran 50-59 F 3
2331 Brett Lornie DBR Limited 01:06:05 25 Male 11 Veteran 50-59 M 4
2308 Zoe Knight Fletcher Living 01:07:21 26 Female 15 Junior U20 F 6
2319 Alicia Lee 01:07:21 27 Female 16 Open 20-39 F 5
2237 Tiare Clarken 01:07:22 28 Female 17 Junior U20 F 7
2455 Blaze Jugum 01:07:40 29 Male 12 Junior U20 M 3
2342 Glenda Mascelle Cargo Plus 01:07:52 30 Female 18 Legend 60+ F 1
2311 May Langley Peddle Thorp 01:08:14 31 Female 19 Veteran 50-59 F 4
2339 Cara Maria Promapp 01:08:38 32 Female 20 Master 40-49 F 3
2483 Cath Mead 01:09:01 33 Female 21 Veteran 50-59 F 5
2388 Grace Shin Data Insight & Valocity 01:09:16 34 Female 22 Open 20-39 F 6
2302 Michele Karaka 01:09:37 35 Female 23 Master 40-49 F 4
2316 Aroha Lee 01:09:38 36 Female 24 Master 40-49 F 5
2287 Netta Hadar The Gate Doctor 01:09:55 37 Female 25 Junior U20 F 8
2285 Yael Hadar The Gate Doctor 01:09:55 38 Female 26 Master 40-49 F 6
2204 Ollie Anderson Team Volkswagen 01:10:18 39 Male 13 Junior U20 M 4
2224 Tammy Butters 01:10:30 40 Female 27 Veteran 50-59 F 6
2341 Rebecca Marsh Peddle Thorp 01:10:32 41 Female 28 Open 20-39 F 7
2263 Malcolm Fata Cargo Plus 01:10:35 42 Male 14 Open 20-39 M 3
2255 Martina Duran Team Volkswagen 01:10:57 43 Female 29 Junior U20 F 9
2293 Charles Hatherley 01:11:06 44 Male 15 Junior U20 M 5
2291 Carew Hatherley 01:11:06 45 Male 16 Veteran 50-59 M 5
2292 Candia Hatherley 01:11:07 46 Female 30 Master 40-49 F 7
2442 Carolina Zalazar Team Volkswagen 01:11:28 47 Female 31 Open 20-39 F 8
2397 Joanne Stannard 01:11:31 48 Female 32 Master 40-49 F 8
2398 Judi Stein Promapp 01:11:53 49 Female 33 Junior U20 F 10
2441 Athena Wu Data Insight & Valocity 01:11:56 50 Female 34 Open 20-39 F 9
2230 Jade Cheung Data Insight & Valocity 01:11:57 51 Female 35 Open 20-39 F 10
2241 Danielle Costello Promapp 01:12:02 52 Female 36 Master 40-49 F 9
2450 Emma Holmes Promapp 01:12:02 53 Female 37 Master 40-49 F 10
2202 Neetha Alex-Kumar Volkswagen 01:12:35 54 Female 38 Open 20-39 F 11
2453 Jessica Holmes Promapp 01:14:01 55 Female 39 Junior U20 F 11
2282 Roger Gribble Fletcher Living 01:14:17 56 Male 17 Veteran 50-59 M 6
2330 Alasdair Long Volkswagen 01:14:54 57 Male 18 Open 20-39 M 4
2277 Micaela Goldsmith Volkswagen 01:14:55 58 Female 40 Open 20-39 F 12
2269 Alan Fletcher 01:15:05 59 Male 19 Open 20-39 M 5
2389 Victoria Short 01:15:05 60 Female 41 Open 20-39 F 13
2276 Ashley Gillard Team Volkswagen 01:15:21 61 Female 42 Junior U20 F 12
2345 Megan Mayer Promapp 01:15:43 62 Female 43 Junior U20 F 13
2212 Kris Ballantyne 01:15:47 63 Male 20 Open 20-39 M 6
2251 Ben De Wet 01:15:47 64 Male 21 Open 20-39 M 7
2379 Kate Roussetty White Associates 01:15:56 65 Female 44 Open 20-39 F 14
2358 ALIVATE NEIQISA ALIVATE NEIQISA 01:16:09 66 Male 22 Master 40-49 M 3
2270 Peter Fong 01:16:18 67 Male 23 Master 40-49 M 4
2359 Kristine Ng 01:16:20 68 Female 45 Master 40-49 F 11
2271 Jonathan Fong 01:16:20 69 Male 24 Junior U20 M 6
2296 Jason Huang Peddle Thorp 01:16:24 70 Male 25 Open 20-39 M 8
2470 Charlie Ruddenklau Team Volkswagen 01:16:25 71 Female 46 Master 40-49 F 12
2459 Scott Kelsey Team Volkswagen 01:16:25 72 Male 26 Master 40-49 M 5
2458 Zara Kelsey Team Volkswagen 01:16:25 73 Female 47 Junior U20 F 14
2380 Milly Ruddenklau Team Volkswagen 01:16:26 74 Female 48 Junior U20 F 15
2205 Zack Anderson Team Volkswagen 01:16:27 75 Male 27 Junior U20 M 7
2274 Rodney Gillard Team Volkswagen 01:16:27 76 Male 28 Master 40-49 M 6
2348 Frances Mcnaught 01:16:48 77 Female 49 Veteran 50-59 F 7
2336 David Madsen Peddle Thorp 01:16:48 78 Male 29 Master 40-49 M 7
2347 Ian Mcnaught 01:16:49 79 Male 30 Legend 60+ M 2
2288 Grant Harpur 01:16:53 80 Male 31 Master 40-49 M 8
2289 Aidan Harpur 01:16:53 81 Male 32 Junior U20 M 8
2300 Irys Joel 01:17:05 82 Female 50 Junior U20 F 16
2209 Chris Baker Rider Levett Bucknall 01:17:23 83 Male 33 Open 20-39 M 9
2304 Amanda Kay Rider Levett Bucknall 01:17:23 84 Female 51 Open 20-39 F 15
2211 Rachel Ballantyne 01:17:25 85 Female 52 Master 40-49 F 13
2374 Danni Pita 01:19:02 86 Female 53 Open 20-39 F 16
2303 Satmeet Kaur Unisports 01:19:05 87 Female 54 Open 20-39 F 17
2227 Leanne Chartrand The Chartrands 01:19:52 88 Female 55 Master 40-49 F 14
2226 Jodi Chartrand The Chartrands 01:19:52 89 Male 34 Master 40-49 M 9
2228 Naomi Chartrand The Chartrands 01:19:52 90 Female 56 Junior U20 F 17
2467 David Mouat-Cortes 01:19:57 91 Male 35 Open 20-39 M 10
2250 Hassan Dawson Promapp 01:20:54 92 Male 36 Open 20-39 M 11
2383 Bernard Scheirlinck Promapp 01:20:54 93 Male 37 Open 20-39 M 12
2278 Muriel Gondipon White Associates 01:21:22 94 Female 57 Master 40-49 F 15
2294 Sylvia Hogg Rider Levett Bucknall 01:22:41 95 Female 58 Veteran 50-59 F 8
2402 Jeanine Swanepoel Rider Levett Bucknall 01:22:41 96 Female 59 Open 20-39 F 18
2427 Annabelle Wells Rider Levett Bucknall 01:22:42 97 Female 60 Master 40-49 F 16
2378 Paula Rogers 01:22:47 98 Female 61 Legend 60+ F 2
2232 Anya Choudri 01:22:47 99 Female 62 Junior U20 F 18
2446 Sina Creevey 01:23:02 100 Female 63 Master 40-49 F 17
2469 Wynn Riechelmann 01:23:04 101 Female 64 Master 40-49 F 18
2404 Xue Mei 01:23:38 102 Female 65 Open 20-39 F 1
2436 Esther Wong Rider Levett Bucknall 01:23:38 103 Female 66 Open 20-39 F 19
2216 Caroline Berkowski Promapp 01:23:41 104 Female 67 Junior U20 F 19
2252 Lily Dreaver Rider Levett Bucknall 01:24:41 105 Female 68 Master 40-49 F 19
2465 Torhild Mellow 01:26:39 106 Female 69 Master 40-49 F 20
2468 Tania Petry 01:26:40 107 Female 70 Veteran 50-59 F 9
2420 Matthew Vandervecht Rider Levett Bucknall 01:27:01 108 Male 38 Open 20-39 M 13
2297 Sandy Indrisie Rider Levett Bucknall 01:27:02 109 Female 71 Open 20-39 F 20
2355 Kara-Dee Morden Rider Levett Bucknall 01:27:03 110 Female 72 Open 20-39 F 21
2321 Te Moana Lee 01:27:57 111 Female 73 Open 20-39 F 22
2328 Kiara Liu Volkswagen 01:30:09 112 Female 74 Junior U20 F 20
2351 Elle Mills Cargo Plus 01:30:10 113 Female 75 Junior U20 F 21
2343 Maggie Mayer Promapp 01:30:54 114 Female 76 Master 40-49 F 21
2344 Werner Mayer Promapp 01:30:57 115 Male 39 Open 20-39 M 14
2350 Alesha Mills Cargo Plus 01:31:20 116 Female 77 Open 20-39 F 23
2352 Kaylee Mills Cargo Plus 01:31:20 117 Female 78 Junior U20 F 22
2454 Jade Jugum Jugum 01:32:31 118 Female 79 Junior U20 F 23
2476 Sanela Jugum 01:32:38 119 Female 80 Master 40-49 F 22
2447 Angela Eggleton Outlook for Life 01:34:58 120 Female 81 Master 40-49 F 23
2346 Maureen Mcgruddy 01:35:37 121 Female 82 Veteran 50-59 F 10
2443 Lily Zhang Team Volkswagen 01:36:53 122 Female 83 Veteran 50-59 F 11
2222 Sue Brenchley 01:39:19 123 Female 84 Veteran 50-59 F 12
2357 Tima N 01:39:23 124 Female 85 Veteran 50-59 F 13
2299 Maggi James 01:42:57 125 Female 86 Legend 60+ F 3
2298 Steven James 01:43:07 126 Male 40 Open 20-39 M 15
2248 Ashton Darbyshire 01:44:41 127 Male 41 Junior U20 M 9
2247 Jo Darbyshire 01:44:42 128 Female 87 Master 40-49 F 24
2246 Peter Darbyshire 01:44:45 129 Male 42 Legend 60+ M 3
2370 Martha Gina Pena DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 01:46:23 130 Female 88 Open 20-39 F 24
2477 Francisco Pena DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 01:46:23 131 Male 43 Open 20-39 M 16
2266 Priyanka Fernando DOCs Flock Air NZ Green Team 01:46:24 132 Female 89 Open 20-39 F 25
2200 Dharmesh Acharya 01:49:52 133 Male 44 Open 20-39 M 17
2201 Payal Acharya 01:49:53 134 Female 90 Open 20-39 F 26
2448 Albert Hee 01:49:53 135 Male 45 Open 20-39 M 18