T42

filter by:

11Km Trail Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
784 Antz Longmal 1:01:14 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
787 Jon Corser 1:07:59 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
782 Gregory Wong 1:13:57 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 3
756 Katherine Cubie 1:14:10 4 Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1
743 Russell Spencer 1:15:24 5 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 1
755 Brian Yearbury 1:15:41 6 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 2
715 Gerald Greig 1:16:46 7 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 1
737 Ruth Noakes 1:18:55 8 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 1
778 Dannielle Stevens 1:21:01 9 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 1
745 Mark Stanko 1:21:54 10 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 4
719 Julie Hazelhurst The Hazelnuts 1:22:32 11 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 2
717 Ian Griffiths Ricoh 1:22:53 12 Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 2
731 Jeff Milham 1:22:55 13 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 5
757 Natalie Bain Vetora Cambridge 1:23:48 14 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 3
770 Jaime Nielsen Vetora Cambridge 1:23:48 15 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 2
764 Connor Hunter 1:25:01 16 Male 10 Male Junior (Under 2 1
788 Mark Tylee 1:25:10 17 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 6
777 Karl Stanbra The Boatworks 1:27:00 18 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 7
723 Mike Jenkins 1:27:05 19 Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 3
779 Mark Stratford 1:27:06 20 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 8
732 Shelley Milham 1:27:37 21 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 3
706 Wendy Borren 1:29:29 22 Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 2
704 Rebecca Bell 1:29:34 23 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 4
716 Sasha Greig 1:29:37 24 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 5
728 Jo Mccracken 1:30:29 25 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 4
727 Nick Lascelles 1:30:32 26 Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 3
714 Trudi Greig 1:32:35 27 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 6
786 Lucas Stevens 1:33:25 28 Male 16 Male Junior (Under 2 2
751 Zoe Watson 1:33:58 29 Female 13 Female Junior (Under 1
747 Alexander Van Heerden Ricoh 1:34:10 30 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 9
746 Elaine Van Heerden Ricoh 1:34:12 31 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 7
702 Cath Bailey 1:34:14 32 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 5
738 Tania Oakes 1:34:36 33 Female 16 Female Vet (50-59) 3
725 Justin Kitshoff 1:35:45 34 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 10
729 Alfred Metzler 1:35:45 35 Male 19 Male Junior (Under 2 3
774 Henry Pettigrew 1:37:49 36 Male 20 Male Junior (Under 2 4
775 Joseph Pettigrew 1:37:50 37 Male 21 Male Junior (Under 2 5
773 Steve Pettigrew 1:37:51 38 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 4
730 Tracey Mikaera 1:39:06 39 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 6
734 Holly Morchat 1:40:38 40 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 8
769 Grace Mcculloch 1:42:22 41 Female 19 Female Junior (Under 2
768 Rachel Mcculloch 1:42:43 42 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 7
781 Katie Williamson 1:42:58 43 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 9
759 Matthew Billett 1:45:22 44 Male 23 Male Master (40-49) 5
740 Dylan Prescott 1:45:24 45 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 6
739 Leigh Park 1:45:25 46 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 10
710 Kate Corser 1:45:55 47 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 11
776 Simon Rowles 1:47:11 48 Male 25 Male Vet (50-59) 4
772 Janine O'styke 1:48:46 49 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 12
763 Jo Humphrey 1:48:47 50 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 8
780 Rose Walsh 1:54:19 51 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 13
744 Lisa Stainton 1:56:15 52 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 14
785 Luke McCarthy 1:56:17 53 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 11
718 AJ Hazelhurst The Hazelnuts 1:59:00 54 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 7
703 Karen Beach NOW Consulting 1:59:17 55 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 9
713 Larissa Fullard 2:04:46 56 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 15
736 Amy Mott 2:12:39 57 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 16
735 Jenna Mott 2:12:42 58 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 17
783 Lara Crowle 2:35:19 59 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 10