XTERRA TRAIL SERIES RACE 1

filter by:

Long Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
606 Matthew Battley MAGS 1:24:40 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
605 Andrew Battley MAGS 1:34:39 2 Male 2 Male Teens (13-19) 1
3018 Sebastian Gisbertz University of Auckland 1:35:20 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 2
3058 jason benniman 1:42:00 4 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 1
617 Leon Dickison 1:44:16 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 3
3040 Waldo Randal 1:45:45 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 4
624 Juliette Foley 1:46:16 7 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
634 Andrew Merrill 1:47:13 8 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 2
3007 Will Barker 1:48:06 9 Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 3
3042 Robert Schrey 1:50:23 10 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 5
614 James Clendon Team CEP Compression 1:50:23 11 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 4
3063 Ed Hyde 1:52:01 12 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 6
3000 David Allaway 1:53:10 13 Male 12 Male Vet (50-59) 1
670 Craig Stott Potluck Runners 1:53:12 14 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 5
631 Daniel Maxwell 1:55:53 15 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 7
3069 neville woods 1:56:06 16 Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 6
3013 Grant Clifton 1:56:38 17 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 7
3021 Eric Harbour 1:57:06 18 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 8
3045 Matt Sinclair 1:58:05 19 Male 18 Male Master (40-49) 8
3068 claire badenhorst 1:58:22 20 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
3053 Justin Warren 1:58:58 21 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 9
659 Mike Prentice 1:59:18 22 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 9
3016 Kerri Dewe Boost Coaching 2:01:46 23 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
616 Iris De Jong 2:01:48 24 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 3
3044 JOSIE SINCLAIR 2:03:57 25 Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 1
3065 Frank Pakenham 2:05:07 26 Male 21 Male Master (40-49) 10
602 Garth Badger 2:06:52 27 Male 22 Male Open (20-39) 10
3027 Stu Lees 2:06:53 28 Male 23 Male Master (40-49) 11
3031 Glen Maria 2:06:54 29 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 12
669 Carl Southgate Potluck Runners 2:07:34 30 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 11
3052 Maria Utting 2:07:45 31 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 4
625 Athol Gardiner 2:08:24 32 Male 26 Male Master (40-49) 13
3001 Ben Altoft 2:08:26 33 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 14
620 Felicity Ellis Russell McVeagh 2:08:56 34 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 5
3057 Mark Russell 2:09:06 35 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 12
636 Glenn Nicol 2:09:24 36 Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 13
3020 Tim Hall 2:09:31 37 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 14
3022 Paul Hitchcock 2:09:56 38 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 15
3006 Quentin Atkinson University of Auckland 2:13:14 39 Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 16
3066 ben grenseh 2:13:42 40 Male 33 Male Open (20-39) 17
612 Jodi Chartrand 2:14:16 41 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 15
666 Annabel Linterman Meredith Connell 2:14:16 42 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 6
648 Jason Stokes 2:14:39 43 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 16
3032 Freya Mccall Browns Bay Critical Mass 2:14:58 44 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 7
3046 Charles Smith 2:15:18 45 Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 17
600 Damon Anchor 2:16:08 46 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 18
3073 Patrick Moss 2:18:00 47 Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 18
3050 Alex Thornton 2:20:19 48 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 8
3047 Ryan Spooner 2:20:27 49 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 19
601 Woody Andrew 2:21:02 50 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 20
652 Aidan Vale University of Auckland 2:21:18 51 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 21
3054 Roger Windle 2:21:43 52 Male 42 Male Vet (50-59) 2
3038 Julian Perez 2:22:40 53 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 22
655 Martin Wade Swamp Donkeys 2:22:54 54 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 23
3029 Pieter Lunenburg 2:23:32 55 Male 45 Male Vet (50-59) 3
667 Hilary Robotham Boost Coaching 2:23:55 56 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 1
607 Adam Bentley 2:24:44 57 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 19
3012 Anne Carrington 2:25:00 58 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 9
3011 Kevin Campbell 2:25:00 59 Male 47 Male Vet (50-59) 4
641 Richard Provo 2:25:55 60 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 24
640 Zivana Poynter 2:26:47 61 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 2
673 Jane Baldwin 2:27:40 62 Female 14 Female Vet (50-59) 2
3025 Sarah Jackson 2:29:13 63 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 3
3074 alan clark 2:29:43 64 Male 49 Male Open (20-39) 25
3035 Tim Middlehurst 2:29:45 65 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 26
632 Sean Mcginity Happyfeet2017 2:29:59 66 Male 51 Male Vet (50-59) 5
3072 sebastian skiff 2:30:33 67 Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 20
3005 Matt Ansley 2:31:05 68 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 27
3075 sonja ridder 2:31:41 69 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 10
642 Nicola Reynolds 2:32:08 70 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 4
654 Chris Van Orden 2:32:51 71 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 28
3067 karen evans 2:32:54 72 Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 3
610 Sarah Cammick 2:33:37 73 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 5
3002 Steven Anderson 2:34:02 74 Male 55 Male Open (20-39) 29
664 Philippa Dumont De Chassart 2:35:06 75 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 6
618 Nicola Drake 2:37:08 76 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 11
3059 Caitlin Mackenzie-Powell 2:39:00 77 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 12
622 Martin Feeney 2:39:05 78 Male 56 Male Vet (50-59) 6
3009 Mark Broadbent 2:40:08 79 Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 30
674 Brendan de Suza 2:40:18 80 Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 31
3070 ben steel 2:41:22 81 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 32
3010 Jeremy Browne 2:41:41 82 Male 60 Male Master (40-49) 21
3041 Nicholas Schmidt 2:41:41 83 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 33
658 Holly Woulfe 2:42:13 84 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 13
653 Jutta Van Den Boom 2:43:30 85 Female 24 Female Vet (50-59) 4
3004 Glenda Andrews 2:44:04 86 Female 25 Female Legend (60+) 1
613 Alys Clark 2:44:11 87 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 14
3048 Robert Steinmetz 2:44:11 88 Male 62 Male Master (40-49) 22
649 Anthony Tangye Body Blast Team 2:48:22 89 Male 63 Male Master (40-49) 23
3051 Victoria Twigden 2:48:31 90 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 15
3026 Siobhan Kelleher 2:48:37 91 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 16
3003 Lesa Andrew 2:49:51 92 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 7
3071 dominic van Camp 2:49:53 93 Male 64 Male Teens (13-19) 2
647 Barry Smart 2:49:59 94 Male 65 Male Vet (50-59) 7
3037 Hannah Morrison 2:50:18 95 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 17
3043 Brenna Shackelford 2:50:39 96 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 18
611 Marwin Canapi 2:53:32 97 Male 66 Male Open (20-39) 34
657 Emma Woulfe 2:53:47 98 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 19
672 Jon Williams 2:54:22 99 Male 67 Male Open (20-39) 35
3008 Cathie Blade 3:03:22 100 Female 33 Female Legend (60+) 2
3061 Anthony Jones 3:06:17 101 Male 68 Male Master (40-49) 24
656 Elle Williams Body Blast Team 3:08:58 102 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 20
626 Jason Greene Body Blast Team 3:08:58 103 Male 69 Male Open (20-39) 36
3015 Tony Dench 3:10:43 104 Male 70 Male Master (40-49) 25
619 Fraser Eade 3:13:32 105 Male 71 Male Open (20-39) 37
630 Aimee Mackenzie 3:14:38 106 Female 35 Female Teens (13-19) 2
639 Inka Pleiss 3:14:38 107 Female 36 Female Teens (13-19) 3
3077 Neil Kraakman 3:15:34 108 Male 72 Male Vet (50-59) 8
3023 Amy Hoffman 3:18:16 109 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 21
3028 Sean Leigh 3:18:16 110 Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 38
3036 Rob Mills 3:23:40 111 Male 74 Male Master (40-49) 26
3030 Sam Lyons 3:29:30 112 Male 75 Male Open (20-39) 39
665 Paul Howes 3:45:08 113 Male 76 Male Vet (50-59) 9
3039 Jacinta Rakei Team CEP Compression 3:46:52 114 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 8
3064 Maureen Foulds 3:46:52 115 Female 39 Female Legend (60+) 3
3076 lindsey brown 3:49:25 116 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 22
3033 Brian Mcdonnell Where's Izzy? 3:59:19 117 Male 77 Male Master (40-49) 27
3034 Grant Mckenzie Where's Izzy? 3:59:20 118 Male 78 Male Vet (50-59) 10
3060 Tony jnr Frith 4:24:00 119 Male 79 Male Master (40-49) 28
3017 Ann Gibbon 4:58:31 120 Female 41 Female Legend (60+) 4