XTERRA TRAIL SERIES RACE 1

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1033 Christina Clarke Browns Bay Critical Mass 1:05:59 1 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
78 Frances Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:06:38 2 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1276 Ina Macbeth Partners Life 1:10:16 3 Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 2
102 Dennis Wade Swamp Donkeys 1:11:59 4 Male 1 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1271 Lily Lassen Partners Life 1:12:08 5 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 1
1198 Sharon Wallace 1:12:28 6 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 1
1259 Chris Blomfield 1:15:37 7 Male 2 Male Legend (60+) 1
79 Margaret Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:16:13 8 Female 6 Female Vet (50-59) 3
5 Kerry Ballantyne 1:16:41 9 Male 3 Male Vet (50-59) 2
77 Martin Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:19:40 10 Male 4 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1222 John Cattermoul 1:23:55 11 Male 5 Male Legend (60+) 2
1006 Anne-Mary Alchin Dixie's Chickens 1:24:11 12 Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1031 Brenda Christian 1:25:26 13 Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1065 Tania Gluyas 1:26:14 14 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 2
1120 Nikki Mclean 1:26:26 15 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 3
1176 Cicely Stephenson 1:26:26 16 Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1118 Sonia Mcewen 1:26:42 17 Female 12 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1083 Ian Inglis 1:31:29 18 Male 6 Male Legend (60+) 3
70 Michelle Mcpherson Swamp Donkeys 1:33:06 19 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 4
69 Rod Mcpherson Swamp Donkeys 1:33:06 20 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 1
1233 Lily Lundkvist 1:34:44 21 Female 14 Female Teens (13-19) 2
1212 Delwyn Woolley Swamp Donkeys 1:36:37 22 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 5
3096 zara hill 1:42:36 23 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 2
1014 Mathew Bailey 1:42:42 24 Male 8 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1042 James Clifton 1:43:25 25 Male 9 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1304 mel dyer 1:47:56 26 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 6
1015 Letitia Bailey 1:47:56 27 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 7
1041 Tom Clifton 1:48:35 28 Male 10 Male Teens (13-19) 1
31 Caitlin Day 1:48:39 29 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 3
30 Rachel Craig 1:48:39 30 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 4
1135 Emma Mullane 1:48:45 31 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 8
1268 Dixie Keir Dixie's Chickens 1:54:05 32 Female 22 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1266 Robyn Ancell Dixie's Chickens 1:54:05 33 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 9
1150 Michelle Reid 1:55:04 34 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 5
1192 Tarryn Van Dyk 1:57:51 35 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 6
1082 Mieke Inggs 1:57:52 36 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 7
1164 Robert Scott 1:59:22 37 Male 11 Male Legend (60+) 4
1163 Jeanette Scott 1:59:23 38 Female 27 Female Vet (50-59) 9
120 Patricia Melero No hay bala que me pare 2:00:09 39 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 8
1211 Tony snr Frith 2:01:43 40 Male 12 Male Legend (60+) 5
1 Kylie Anderson 2:03:11 41 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 10
1219 Shelley Clark Auckland Outward Bounders 2:04:28 42 Female 30 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1272 Peter Lassen Partners Life 2:07:57 43 Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1270 Matilda Lassen Partners Life 2:07:57 44 Female 31 Female Junior (Under 1
1273 Rebekah Lassen Partners Life 2:08:12 45 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 11
288 Sarah Leighton 2:15:38 46 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 9
1126 Sienna Meikle 2:16:15 47 Female 34 Female Junior (Under 2
1125 Mia Meikle 2:16:15 48 Female 35 Female Junior (Under 3
1127 Daniel Meikle 2:16:15 49 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 1
3101 jackie gray-parker 2:17:18 50 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 10
1269 Kristine Keir Dixie's Chickens 2:18:07 51 Female 37 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1026 Liam Byrne 2:20:03 52 Male 15 Male Junior (Under 1 3
1028 Laura Byrne 2:20:03 53 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 11
1060 Natalie Driscoll 2:47:15 54 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 12
33 Jackie Deacon Fit2bu 2:47:21 55 Female 40 Female Vet (50-59) 12
1287 Thomas Bird 3:26:18 56 Male 16 Male Junior (Under 1 4
16 Amanda Bird 3:26:19 57 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 12