XTERRA TRAIL SERIES RACE 1

filter by:

Superlong Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
873 Daniel Shaw Hibiscus Coast Night Ninjas 1:44:54 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
4031 Richard Hellaby 1:45:32 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
901 Jacob Hendrickx 1:45:55 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 3
4058 Gene Rand Hibiscus Coast Night Ninjas 1:47:55 4 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 1
4101 caleb pearson MEC 1:50:09 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 4
836 Rhys Johnston Team CEP Compression 1:50:25 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 5
863 Glenn Riddell 1:52:30 7 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 6
4018 Sam Corbett Hibiscus Coast Night Ninjas 1:53:06 8 Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 2
4103 paul nouvellon 1:54:44 9 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 7
4046 Richard Mclellan Hibiscus Coast Night Ninjas 1:54:58 10 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 8
4067 James Spence 1:56:03 11 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 9
4074 Alex Tucci 1:56:43 12 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 10
4026 Benjamin Frith 1:57:34 13 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 11
4097 bobby hunn 1:57:44 14 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 12
855 Jason Potter Browns Bay Critical Mass 1:58:32 15 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 13
4072 Scotty Thornton 1:58:37 16 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 14
4015 David Clark 1:59:33 17 Male 17 Male Vet (50-59) 1
4106 Matt Smith 1:59:58 18 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 15
805 Brad Barron Hibiscus Coast Night Ninjas 2:00:54 19 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 16
4028 Chris Harrop Boost Coaching 2:00:59 20 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 17
4043 Scott Mcgregor 2:01:39 21 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 18
4071 William Tennent 2:01:42 22 Male 22 Male Open (20-39) 19
881 Symon Tait Koru Flyers 2:03:58 23 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 20
4008 Jamie Billot 2:04:30 24 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 21
4090 dan boulton 2:04:57 25 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 22
807 Daniel Brown 2:05:28 26 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 23
4077 Rosie Watson 2:05:34 27 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
4073 Andy Thornton 2:08:08 28 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 3
4069 Jamie Stevens 2:08:27 29 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 24
815 Speed Demon 2:09:41 30 Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 25
4081 alex mcfarlane 2:10:28 31 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 26
4088 Hamish Skelton-Kyd 2:10:31 32 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 27
4055 Mark Pitcaithly 2:12:23 33 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 4
822 Peter Gillett 2:12:42 34 Male 33 Male Open (20-39) 28
4089 nicholas dominick 2:12:51 35 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 29
4087 Wesley Moir 2:13:06 36 Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 30
4040 Ben Martin 2:14:48 37 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 31
4029 Will Hayward 2:15:42 38 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 5
4104 Sandrine Douarin Browns Bay Critical Mass 2:18:46 39 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
814 Calvin Dawson 2:19:31 40 Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 6
4007 Vincent Biennard 2:19:45 41 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 32
4059 Katherine Reardon 2:20:42 42 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
4048 Conor Morrison 2:23:03 43 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 33
892 Tim Farland Team CEP Compression 2:23:07 44 Male 41 Male Master (40-49) 7
810 Richard Carter 2:23:09 45 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 34
854 Brett Playle Happyfeet2017 2:24:18 46 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 8
4054 Michal Petrus 2:24:23 47 Male 44 Male Master (40-49) 9
4042 Glenn Mccord 2:26:27 48 Male 45 Male Open (20-39) 35
847 Darren Mitchell 2:26:36 49 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 36
4100 Claire Akin Smith Team CEP Compression 2:27:05 50 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 3
4107 Paul Barnes 2:27:26 51 Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 10
4044 Steffan Mckinley Hibiscus Coast Night Ninjas 2:28:00 52 Male 48 Male Master (40-49) 11
4024 Neil Dreadon 2:28:32 53 Male 49 Male Vet (50-59) 2
4105 Gareth Jones 2:29:50 54 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 37
833 Chris Hope 2:29:53 55 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 12
4049 Rohan Muir 2:30:47 56 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 38
4000 Lukas Adam 2:31:19 57 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 39
900 TAN YAN University of Auckland 2:31:43 58 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 40
899 Michael Williams 2:31:55 59 Male 55 Male Open (20-39) 41
877 Andy Smith 2:32:16 60 Male 56 Male Master (40-49) 13
4045 Alastair Mclaren 2:32:18 61 Male 57 Male Legend (60+) 1
3056 Alice Patterson 2:32:28 62 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 4
4030 Adam Heath University of Auckland 2:34:05 63 Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 42
4094 Emma Smith Meredith Connell 2:34:12 64 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 5
864 Willy Roberts 2:34:49 65 Male 59 Male Vet (50-59) 3
829 James Harper Team CEP Compression 2:34:55 66 Male 60 Male Master (40-49) 14
4064 Ralph Sevilleno 2:35:32 67 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 43
891 Mark Davies Meredith Connell 2:36:03 68 Male 62 Male Master (40-49) 15
893 Warren Lawrence 2:37:49 69 Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 44
823 Katie Gormley 2:38:08 70 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 2
4078 Luke Watson 2:40:06 71 Male 64 Male Master (40-49) 16
4036 Ben Jamieson 2:41:08 72 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 45
4035 Robert Jackson Mee 2:42:10 73 Male 66 Male Vet (50-59) 4
849 Ben Nicholson Team CEP Compression 2:42:19 74 Male 67 Male Master (40-49) 17
4021 Ronan Denoual 2:42:41 75 Male 68 Male Master (40-49) 18
819 Patrick Fontein 2:42:56 76 Male 69 Male Vet (50-59) 5
4004 Kate Annan 2:43:02 77 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 6
4010 Danny Brown 2:43:29 78 Male 70 Male Open (20-39) 46
834 Monique Jackson 2:43:48 79 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 7
4096 melanie cossar 2:43:58 80 Female 10 Female Vet (50-59) 1
894 Anna Mcconachy Meredith Connell 2:44:07 81 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 8
856 Jeremy Poynter 2:44:12 82 Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 19
824 Walter Gouws 2:45:03 83 Male 72 Male Open (20-39) 47
826 Daniel Haines Happyfeet2017 2:45:17 84 Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 48
801 Peter Attwood Browns Bay Critical Mass 2:45:18 85 Male 74 Male Vet (50-59) 6
811 Stacey Chait 2:46:45 86 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 9
816 Richard Drake Happyfeet2017 2:48:26 87 Male 75 Male Open (20-39) 49
4023 Scott Douglas Te Puke Thunder 2:48:31 88 Male 76 Male Open (20-39) 50
4034 R Holtz 2:48:51 89 Male 77 Male Open (20-39) 51
4037 Paul Larsen 2:48:54 90 Male 78 Male Open (20-39) 52
4066 Ozae Silva 2:49:50 91 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 53
4013 Sarah Carr 2:49:58 92 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 10
4020 Catherine Delaporte 2:50:00 93 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 3
817 Penny Elliott Team CEP Compression 2:50:21 94 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 11
803 Simon Bamfield 2:50:23 95 Male 80 Male Open (20-39) 54
841 Kirsty Macfarlane 2:51:23 96 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 12
4019 Steve Davies 2:52:09 97 Male 81 Male Master (40-49) 20
4080 Lee-Anne Young 2:52:19 98 Female 17 Female Vet (50-59) 2
4027 Ryan Lauren Gonzaga 2:52:30 99 Male 82 Male Open (20-39) 55
4001 Zac Agnew 2:52:39 100 Male 83 Male Teens (13-19) 1
4063 Rebecca Sanders 2:53:34 101 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 13
4093 donald macInnes 2:58:32 102 Male 84 Male Master (40-49) 21
4091 patrick vera 2:59:29 103 Male 85 Male Open (20-39) 56
846 Bronwyn Mckeage Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:00:41 104 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 4
885 Amy Weeden 3:01:21 105 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 14
875 Warwick Smith 3:01:53 106 Male 86 Male Vet (50-59) 7
868 Monica Russell Happyfeet2017 3:02:51 107 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 15
848 Kelly Nagy 3:02:55 108 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 16
4076 Darren Van Beek Te Puke Thunder 3:03:18 109 Male 87 Male Open (20-39) 57
4056 Vijay Prema 3:03:52 110 Male 88 Male Open (20-39) 58
4060 Andrew Rhodes 3:03:57 111 Male 89 Male Open (20-39) 59
879 Alastair Stott 3:04:00 112 Male 90 Male Open (20-39) 60
880 Peter Straghan 3:04:21 113 Male 91 Male Open (20-39) 61
4079 Hayley Wilson Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:04:26 114 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 17
4011 Tessa Brudevold-Iversen 3:04:27 115 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 18
4070 John Strowger 3:04:42 116 Male 92 Male Vet (50-59) 8
4038 Ian Main 3:04:56 117 Male 93 Male Vet (50-59) 9
890 Annabell Chartres 3:07:02 118 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 5
4016 Catherine Clarke Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:09:35 119 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 6
4050 Michael Norton 3:10:06 120 Male 94 Male Vet (50-59) 10
4033 Isobella Henzell 3:10:21 121 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 19
804 Maylene Barrett 3:12:10 122 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 7
867 Holly Rogers 3:12:12 123 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 20
4068 Phillip Sprules 3:13:20 124 Male 95 Male Vet (50-59) 11
4102 becky walton 3:13:54 125 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 8
886 Simon Wilson 3:14:19 126 Male 96 Male Master (40-49) 22
884 Alex Walton 3:15:14 127 Male 97 Male Open (20-39) 62
4085 Julie Chnour Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:16:20 128 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 9
898 David Tinline 3:16:59 129 Male 98 Male Open (20-39) 63
4005 Laneise Archer 3:17:46 130 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 21
4039 Carolyn Marslin 3:18:19 131 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 10
3062 Natasha Smith 3:18:46 132 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 22
838 Michelle Kobewka 3:19:12 133 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 23
4009 Marcus Brill Te Puke Thunder 3:19:41 134 Male 99 Male Open (20-39) 64
859 Chris Price 3:19:56 135 Male 100 Male Vet (50-59) 12
872 Bryony Shaw Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:21:06 136 Female 36 Female Vet (50-59) 3
827 Greg Hall Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:21:44 137 Male 101 Male Open (20-39) 65
4062 Andy Salmon 3:22:01 138 Male 102 Male Master (40-49) 23
4065 Jay Shaw 3:22:16 139 Male 103 Male Master (40-49) 24
4053 John Paull 3:22:53 140 Male 104 Male Open (20-39) 66
4047 Bruce Meyer AUT Sport 3:24:01 141 Male 105 Male Master (40-49) 25
4057 Lachlan Purvis 3:24:01 142 Male 106 Male Teens (13-19) 2
828 Lydia Handsfield 3:25:43 143 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 24
4003 David Allen 3:27:53 144 Male 107 Male Master (40-49) 26
4092 paul hermann 3:29:17 145 Male 108 Male Open (20-39) 67
844 Lyn Maxlow 3:31:58 146 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 11
871 Orla Seymour 3:31:58 147 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 25
865 Kelley Robinson Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:38:27 148 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 12
866 Haydn Robinson 3:38:27 149 Male 109 Male Teens (13-19) 3
4084 Shane Tuhi 3:38:27 150 Male 110 Male Vet (50-59) 13
895 Robin Mccoubrey Meredith Connell 3:39:19 151 Male 111 Male Master (40-49) 27
4086 Nelson Watson 3:39:19 152 Male 112 Male Open (20-39) 68
4025 Chad Franklin Happyfeet2017 3:43:40 153 Male 113 Male Open (20-39) 69
869 Irene Santos 3:44:59 154 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 13
4002 Linda Agnew 3:45:07 155 Female 42 Female Vet (50-59) 4
4022 Aaron Dickinson 3:50:20 156 Male 114 Male Master (40-49) 28
835 Richard Jebb Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:50:54 157 Male 115 Male Master (40-49) 29
4099 lynley tullock 3:52:42 158 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 14
4012 Jason Buckley 3:52:43 159 Male 116 Male Master (40-49) 30
812 Ronald Chen 3:52:46 160 Male 117 Male Legend (60+) 2
897 Liz Palmer Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:56:58 161 Female 44 Female Vet (50-59) 5
3024 Johnstone Ingrid Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:56:59 162 Female 45 Female Vet (50-59) 6
4052 Vandana Patel 3:57:19 163 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 26
853 Karen Ogilvie Happyfeet2017 3:59:31 164 Female 47 Female Vet (50-59) 7
4095 arjun prema 4:01:35 165 Male 118 Male Open (20-39) 70
4014 Aaran Casey 4:07:14 166 Male 119 Male Master (40-49) 31
4098 wendy whittaker 4:10:36 167 Female 48 Female Legend (60+) 1
851 Vivien Oesterle 4:20:06 168 Male 120 Male Open (20-39) 71
4017 Liana Coleman 4:29:26 169 Female 49 Female Open (20-39) 27
4075 Rachel Valentine 4:29:26 170 Female 50 Female Master (40-49 15
4061 Jess Ryan 4:42:33 171 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 28
883 Jerry Varghese 4:43:45 172 Male 121 Male Master (40-49) 32
821 Astrid Gerhards 5:26:01 173 Female 52 Female Master (40-49 16