XTERRA TRAIl RUN SERIES POINTS

filter by:

Results

Summary All races
Place Points Participant Gender Gender Place Division Division Place Events Completed Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1 0:00:00 Mason Spiers Male 1 Male Vet (50-59) 1 5 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
1 0:29:44 Theo Smales Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1 5 0:08:31 0:00:19 0:01:42 0:15:15 0:03:59
1 0:03:38 Michael Seow Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1 5 0:03:38 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Gavin Milne Male 1 Male Master (40-49) 1 5 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Graham Ardern Male 1 Male Legend (60+) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Mike Murphy Male 1 Male Legend (60+) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 John Dymond Male 1 Male Legend (60+) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:46 George Mawson Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1 5 0:00:46 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
1 0:03:48 Julia Bixley Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1 6 0:11:03 0:03:48 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Hannah Houghton Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1 6 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
1 0:11:46 Chantelle Richmond Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1 5 0:00:00 0:02:09 0:02:39 0:06:58 0:00:00
1 0:04:08 Julie Mercer Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1 6 0:03:47 0:00:48 0:02:14 0:01:06 0:00:00 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Gillian Ludbrook Female 1 Female Legend (60+) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Dawn Maclean Female 1 Female Legend (60+) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Christine Adamson Female 1 Female Legend (60+) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:04:24 Maia Lythe Female 1 Female Junior (Under 1 5 0:01:42 0:02:42 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
2 0:43:13 Neil Beattie Male 2 Male Vet (50-59) 2 6 0:16:19 0:07:46 0:07:57 0:09:43 0:12:25 0:05:25
2 0:39:27 James You Male 2 Male Teens (13-19) 2 6 0:31:47 0:04:21 0:11:17 0:01:47 0:12:42 0:09:22
2 0:28:29 John Barker Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2 6 0:07:43 0:02:07 0:06:39 0:06:16 0:10:26 0:05:45
2 0:49:52 David Strang Male 2 Male Master (40-49) 2 6 0:37:54 0:08:15 0:10:02 0:20:54 0:10:42 0:00:00
2 0:15:36 George Berry Male 2 Male Junior (Under 1 2 6 0:04:48 0:01:33 0:04:38 0:03:15 0:01:24 0:06:18
2 0:13:39 Yanina Purcell Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 2 5 0:06:47 0:04:43 0:00:27 0:00:33 0:01:10
2 0:21:26 Holly Bannister Female 2 Female Teens (13-19) 2 5 0:02:27 0:05:24 0:05:13 0:02:34 0:05:50
2 0:12:40 Samantha Beattie Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 2 6 0:00:41 0:07:29 0:01:11 0:03:17 0:09:38 0:00:04
2 0:24:34 Shelley Mackinlay-Milne Female 2 Female Master (40-49 2 5 0:08:10 0:03:35 0:04:10 0:03:51 0:04:50
2 0:09:19 Hazel Cook Female 2 Female Junior (Under 2 6 0:02:32 0:02:32 0:05:15 0:00:00 0:01:42 0:02:34
3 2:13:02 Bernard De Wet Male 3 Male Vet (50-59) 3 5 0:38:18 0:22:55 0:24:07 0:27:44 0:20:01
3 0:40:55 Ben Campbell Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 3 5 0:03:51 0:11:48 0:07:30 0:10:08 0:07:40
3 0:43:22 David Holt Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 3 4 0:20:55 0:03:31 0:12:13 0:06:45
3 0:57:29 Mike Cook Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 3 6 0:11:39 0:21:38 0:09:28 0:08:00 0:09:21 0:19:03
3 0:26:37 Matthew Duffell Male 3 Male Junior (Under 1 3 6 0:12:37 0:00:17 0:06:56 0:09:01 0:05:18 0:05:08
3 0:41:02 Lillian Beattie Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 3 6 0:28:06 0:10:24 0:07:52 0:07:51 0:07:40 0:07:15
3 1:18:48 Kendra Smith Female 3 Female Teens (13-19) 3 6 0:26:46 0:13:24 0:17:31 0:14:56 0:16:03 0:16:55
3 1:01:45 Amanda Signal Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 3 6 0:16:53 0:15:23 0:11:51 0:09:45 0:13:28 0:11:21
3 0:25:50 Debbie Lawrence Female 3 Female Master (40-49 3 5 0:05:37 0:04:51 0:04:03 0:07:23 0:03:58
3 1:02:30 Charli Gardiner-Hall Female 3 Female Junior (Under 3 6 0:35:19 0:12:03 0:15:44 0:08:54 0:14:35 0:11:17
4 0:18:42 Stephen Robb Male 4 Male Vet (50-59) 4 4 0:09:09 0:02:05 0:02:29 0:04:59
4 0:56:23 John Stirling Male 4 Male Teens (13-19) 4 5 0:17:05 0:04:35 0:12:29 0:12:12 0:10:05
4 0:13:49 Nick Jones Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 4 3 0:07:44 0:00:14 0:05:51
4 1:08:40 Simon Everett Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 4 6 0:17:23 0:13:56 0:25:44 0:16:41 0:16:00 0:04:40
4 0:05:42 Rob Cattley Male 4 Male Legend (60+) 4 1 0:05:42
4 0:35:56 Quinlan Te Tamaki Male 4 Male Junior (Under 1 4 6 0:15:03 0:00:23 0:16:22 0:09:11 0:05:36 0:05:45
4 1:13:06 Jennifer Jordan Female 4 Female Vet (50-59) 4 5 0:23:29 0:13:47 0:12:08 0:11:45 0:11:59
4 1:27:31 Ella Lythe Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 4 5 0:20:44 0:15:35 0:15:56 0:18:41 0:16:36
4 1:04:20 Lucy Barker Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 4 6 0:10:26 0:14:04 0:09:12 0:23:29 0:16:29 0:14:11
4 0:34:16 Jan Lindsay Female 4 Female Master (40-49 4 5 0:11:07 0:04:59 0:06:53 0:05:29 0:05:49
4 0:00:01 Heather Hill Female 4 Female Legend (60+) 4 1 0:00:01
4 2:26:23 Hannah Cook Female 4 Female Junior (Under 4 6 1:16:20 0:20:58 0:37:16 0:26:24 0:33:12 0:28:34
5 1:43:31 Mark Demus Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 5 3 0:41:59 0:27:05 0:34:28
5 1:07:53 Troy Broadley Male 5 Male Teens (13-19) 5 5 0:22:07 0:08:04 0:07:11 0:17:53 0:12:41
5 0:27:41 Peter Futterup Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 5 3 0:02:51 0:00:48 0:24:03
5 1:12:10 Stuart Mckechnie Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 5 6 0:21:34 0:13:22 0:14:23 0:16:26 0:18:45 0:09:15
5 0:48:21 Harrison Bannister Male 5 Male Junior (Under 1 5 5 0:20:30 0:02:21 0:11:02 0:04:26 0:10:04
5 1:20:52 Alison Disberry Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 5 5 0:19:03 0:17:16 0:13:30 0:15:11 0:15:54
5 1:34:52 Danielle Stirling Female 5 Female Teens (13-19) 5 5 0:24:45 0:14:15 0:17:25 0:21:34 0:16:55
5 1:05:35 Shannon Wallis Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 5 5 0:11:05 0:12:17 0:14:26 0:16:29 0:11:19
5 0:37:05 Kylie Hall Female 5 Female Master (40-49 5 6 0:21:56 0:05:49 0:09:20 0:07:39 0:08:59 0:05:19
5 0:10:16 Jeanette Rogers Female 5 Female Legend (60+) 5 1 0:10:16
5 2:45:25 Madison Gardiner Female 5 Female Junior (Under 5 5 0:46:16 0:24:44 0:39:54 0:22:46 0:31:47
6 2:10:23 Chris Mackenzie Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 6 3 0:56:36 0:33:26 0:40:22
6 1:13:50 Daniel Harold Male 6 Male Teens (13-19) 6 5 0:19:02 0:11:05 0:16:45 0:07:02 0:19:56
6 1:12:21 Simon Kelly Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 6 3 0:23:07 0:24:09 0:25:07
6 2:35:36 Steve Schollum Male 6 Male Master (40-49) 6 6 0:48:39 0:33:17 0:59:06 0:32:32 0:13:39 0:27:31
6 1:04:52 Joel Everett Male 6 Male Junior (Under 1 6 6 0:15:11 0:06:49 0:21:03 0:17:07 0:13:24 0:12:22
6 1:36:50 Cath Mead Female 6 Female Vet (50-59) 6 4 0:33:53 0:21:47 0:22:03 0:19:08
6 0:21:21 Amelia Lythe Female 6 Female Teens (13-19) 6 4 0:06:32 0:05:29 0:05:06 0:04:15
6 1:26:29 Melanie De Suza Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 6 5 0:20:36 0:14:28 0:15:43 0:24:56 0:10:47
6 0:40:43 Ruth Beamish Female 6 Female Master (40-49 6 6 0:21:24 0:07:39 0:12:00 0:05:32 0:09:12 0:06:22
6 0:28:58 Maryanne Kappeli Female 6 Female Legend (60+) 6 1 0:28:58
6 2:56:31 Madison Cook Female 6 Female Junior (Under 6 6 1:16:30 0:31:28 0:46:49 0:27:45 0:41:57 0:28:35
7 0:14:21 Marc Thomson Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 7 2 0:08:40 0:05:41
7 1:17:25 Nathan Parker Male 7 Male Teens (13-19) 7 5 0:22:07 0:09:50 0:11:26 0:16:51 0:17:13
7 1:16:34 Hadley Slade-Jones Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 7 3 0:16:34 0:31:18 0:28:43
7 0:35:00 Phil Bannister Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 7 4 0:17:53 0:05:31 0:09:27 0:02:10
7 1:13:11 Ethan De Suza Male 7 Male Junior (Under 1 7 6 0:29:35 0:11:20 0:12:50 0:18:10 0:18:33 0:12:20
7 2:16:57 Naomi Ballantyne Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 7 4 1:18:10 0:21:17 0:18:10 0:19:21
7 0:32:54 Samantha Williams Robson Female 7 Female Teens (13-19) 7 4 0:09:36 0:09:05 0:08:26 0:05:48
7 1:34:50 Rebecca Strang Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 7 6 0:56:04 0:07:27 0:03:39 0:14:41 0:50:49 0:18:15
7 0:44:11 Sian Stimson Female 7 Female Master (40-49 7 5 0:16:32 0:06:14 0:06:45 0:09:42 0:05:00
7 3:34:19 Meghan Schollum Female 7 Female Junior (Under 7 5 1:03:13 0:33:02 0:57:56 0:26:04 0:34:04
8 0:17:33 Paul Campbell Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 8 2 0:09:55 0:07:39
8 1:28:09 Conor Duffell Male 8 Male Teens (13-19) 8 5 0:26:52 0:10:22 0:14:08 0:24:59 0:11:49
8 1:24:28 Nigel Davidson Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 8 3 0:35:09 0:27:17 0:22:02
8 1:16:08 Andrew Schunke Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 8 4 0:28:48 0:12:33 0:20:31 0:14:17
8 1:19:06 Alec Everett Male 8 Male Junior (Under 1 8 6 0:20:00 0:11:10 0:27:48 0:18:16 0:17:08 0:12:33
8 0:21:15 Signe Solvang Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 8 2 0:13:00 0:08:16
8 0:46:05 Pamela Kearney Female 8 Female Teens (13-19) 8 4 0:13:18 0:08:58 0:11:23 0:12:27
8 2:39:01 reema patel Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 8 5 0:51:44 0:26:34 0:28:53 0:24:33 0:27:19
8 1:42:06 Gillian Green Female 8 Female Master (40-49 8 5 0:33:38 0:13:47 0:20:12 0:18:00 0:16:31
8 2:24:05 Taylor Schollum Female 8 Female Junior (Under 8 4 0:48:07 0:37:09 0:26:21 0:32:30
9 0:18:39 Warren Munro Male 9 Male Vet (50-59) 9 2 0:09:21 0:09:19
9 0:00:21 Luke Clements Male 9 Male Teens (13-19) 9 4 0:00:00 0:00:21 0:00:00 0:00:00
9 1:28:28 Chris Ashton Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 9 3 0:41:46 0:21:02 0:25:41
9 1:55:11 Jonathan Snell Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 9 4 0:11:21 0:40:01 0:09:32 0:54:17
9 1:50:28 Ryan De Suza Male 9 Male Junior (Under 1 9 6 0:30:23 0:37:28 0:12:01 0:18:07 0:28:15 0:21:44
9 0:54:06 Sheree Porter Female 9 Female Vet (50-59) 9 2 0:33:16 0:20:51
9 0:53:21 Brearna Rowsell Female 9 Female Teens (13-19) 9 3 0:18:53 0:20:01 0:14:28
9 0:26:36 Sarah Balle Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 9 4 0:07:43 0:07:37 0:04:35 0:06:42
9 1:42:30 Helen Duff Female 9 Female Master (40-49 9 6 0:42:29 0:16:42 0:22:29 0:20:45 0:24:13 0:18:23
9 0:02:15 Arlo Farquhar Female 9 Female Junior (Under 9 3 0:00:00 0:00:32 0:01:43
10 0:33:25 Brett Burridge Male 10 Male Vet (50-59) 10 2 0:20:58 0:12:27
10 0:25:45 Tom Stobbe Male 10 Male Teens (13-19) 10 4 0:11:48 0:10:06 0:00:00 0:03:52
10 0:07:44 Lautaro Reinoso Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 10 2 0:07:44 0:00:00
10 0:33:37 Dave Simmons Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 10 3 0:11:05 0:14:16 0:08:17
10 1:51:22 Caleb Anderson Male 10 Male Junior (Under 1 10 5 0:19:47 0:11:24 0:20:03 0:33:34 0:26:36
10 0:56:59 Jo-Anne Burridge Female 10 Female Vet (50-59) 10 2 0:36:09 0:20:51
10 0:54:23 Morgan Roberts Female 10 Female Teens (13-19) 10 3 0:10:10 0:34:53 0:09:20
10 0:48:00 Megan Burns Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 10 4 0:18:34 0:07:47 0:06:25 0:15:15
10 1:53:56 Julia Gardiner Female 10 Female Master (40-49 10 6 0:42:32 0:18:03 0:29:25 0:21:21 0:19:42 0:25:27
10 0:10:03 Sophie Robb Female 10 Female Junior (Under 10 3 0:08:42 0:00:00 0:01:21
11 0:34:44 David Dearlove Male 11 Male Vet (50-59) 11 2 0:19:44 0:15:00
11 0:57:19 Liam Grozev Male 11 Male Teens (13-19) 11 4 0:22:09 0:10:15 0:09:27 0:15:30
11 0:21:36 Larry Ha Chu Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 11 2 0:12:52 0:08:45
11 0:44:29 Russell Clements Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 11 3 0:19:27 0:16:43 0:08:19
11 2:06:57 Will Harold Male 11 Male Junior (Under 1 11 5 0:33:11 0:17:52 0:29:47 0:27:27 0:18:41
11 1:21:31 Catherine Savill Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 11 2 0:58:29 0:23:03
11 1:37:44 Libby Mitchell Female 11 Female Teens (13-19) 11 3 0:48:24 0:24:11 0:25:09
11 1:21:47 Catherine Edlin Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 11 4 0:16:31 0:18:37 0:27:17 0:19:24
11 2:02:21 Liz Cook Female 11 Female Master (40-49 11 6 1:12:46 0:06:18 0:44:33 0:24:59 0:38:21 0:08:11
11 0:28:07 Marisa Rowsell Female 11 Female Junior (Under 11 3 0:11:13 0:05:55 0:11:00
12 0:00:00 RICHIE CRAWSHAW Male 12 Male Vet (50-59) 12 1 0:00:00
12 0:09:53 James Freshwater Male 12 Male Teens (13-19) 12 3 0:04:32 0:00:00 0:05:22
12 0:21:37 Jack Hull Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 12 2 0:12:53 0:08:45
12 0:54:18 Grant Roberts Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 12 3 0:14:10 0:18:53 0:21:17
12 2:17:23 Coby Gardiner Male 12 Male Junior (Under 1 12 6 0:42:39 0:19:00 0:38:43 0:28:26 0:26:15 0:25:00
12 0:00:00 Paula Sharpe Female 12 Female Vet (50-59) 12 1 0:00:00
12 2:00:09 Violet King Female 12 Female Teens (13-19) 12 3 0:55:09 0:44:30 0:20:31
12 0:10:23 Claire Lacina Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 12 3 0:01:01 0:00:00 0:09:23
12 2:31:55 Nicole Schollum Female 12 Female Master (40-49 12 5 0:59:30 0:30:42 0:31:22 0:04:12 0:26:11
12 0:29:05 Frederika Clements Female 12 Female Junior (Under 12 3 0:14:35 0:06:19 0:08:12
13 0:02:59 Mike Mcmillan Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 13 1 0:02:59
13 0:48:12 daniel clark Male 13 Male Teens (13-19) 13 3 0:23:13 0:11:03 0:13:57
13 0:26:25 Javier Sanz Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 13 2 0:19:58 0:06:27
13 1:24:08 Craig Gregory Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 13 3 0:28:22 0:29:46 0:26:00
13 0:57:29 Miles Denny Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 13 4 0:24:43 0:06:53 0:15:20 0:10:34
13 0:00:00 Julee Browning Female 13 Female Vet (50-59) 13 1 0:00:00
13 2:30:56 Erin Mcginity Female 13 Female Teens (13-19) 13 3 1:20:46 0:43:25 0:26:46
13 0:21:55 Michelle Saint Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 13 3 0:05:33 0:09:54 0:06:29
13 2:41:46 Raewyn Anderson Female 13 Female Master (40-49 13 5 0:56:06 0:24:33 0:31:54 0:24:07 0:25:09
13 0:43:23 Delilah Clements Female 13 Female Junior (Under 13 3 0:18:18 0:10:13 0:14:53
14 0:03:42 Mark Battley Male 14 Male Vet (50-59) 14 1 0:03:42
14 0:48:13 matthew bilby Male 14 Male Teens (13-19) 14 3 0:23:13 0:11:03 0:13:57
14 0:46:16 Jeremy Jones Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 14 2 0:32:36 0:13:40
14 0:04:41 Andrew Martin Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 14 2 0:03:08 0:01:33
14 3:21:01 Isaac Snell Male 14 Male Junior (Under 1 14 4 0:59:01 0:39:43 0:57:31 0:44:46
14 0:02:28 Michelle Simmonds Female 14 Female Vet (50-59) 14 1 0:02:28
14 0:20:05 Abigail Clements Female 14 Female Teens (13-19) 14 2 0:12:42 0:07:23
14 0:23:26 Stephanie Thompson Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 14 3 0:08:27 0:08:36 0:06:24
14 3:33:27 Jocelyn De Suza Female 14 Female Master (40-49 14 6 1:08:16 0:37:25 0:46:10 0:35:57 0:55:07 0:38:49
14 1:04:19 Isabel Slade-Jones Female 14 Female Junior (Under 14 3 0:18:10 0:28:07 0:18:03
15 0:07:53 pam rosson Male 15 Male Vet (50-59) 15 1 0:07:53
15 1:40:02 William Eady Male 15 Male Teens (13-19) 15 3 0:25:13 0:46:16 0:28:34
15 0:47:58 German Hernandez Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 15 2 0:23:19 0:24:39
15 0:13:19 Glenn Burnnand Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 15 2 0:04:27 0:08:52
15 0:09:25 Jacob Bannister Male 15 Male Junior (Under 1 15 3 0:05:30 0:01:53 0:02:03
15 0:06:44 Nicolette Wood Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 15 1 0:06:44
15 0:25:06 Johanna Clarke Female 15 Female Teens (13-19) 15 2 0:17:15 0:07:52
15 0:36:00 Erin Maher Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 15 3 0:11:02 0:10:11 0:14:48
15 1:03:12 Carlene O'meagher Female 15 Female Master (40-49 15 4 0:33:38 0:18:02 0:07:56 0:03:36
15 2:08:46 Karena Versleijen Female 15 Female Junior (Under 15 3 0:33:17 0:50:50 0:44:39
16 0:10:04 Juan Aguilera Male 16 Male Vet (50-59) 16 1 0:10:04
16 0:15:04 Nikolai Mccabe Male 16 Male Teens (13-19) 16 2 0:10:01 0:05:04
16 0:54:06 Samuel Steel Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 16 2 0:22:11 0:31:55
16 0:17:32 Tony Johns Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 16 2 0:08:59 0:08:33
16 0:22:53 Oscar Aitken Male 16 Male Junior (Under 1 16 3 0:10:52 0:05:32 0:06:30
16 0:06:50 Gineve Vallance Female 16 Female Vet (50-59) 16 1 0:06:50
16 0:26:48 Ayleigh Loomes Female 16 Female Teens (13-19) 16 2 0:15:01 0:11:48
16 0:45:49 Wallis Grout-Brown Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 16 3 0:15:34 0:09:12 0:21:03
16 1:37:41 sarah dyson Female 16 Female Master (40-49 16 4 0:36:42 0:22:28 0:18:41 0:19:51
16 2:10:43 Kate Schollum Female 16 Female Junior (Under 16 3 0:39:18 0:58:20 0:33:06
17 0:11:55 Philip Robson Male 17 Male Vet (50-59) 17 1 0:11:55
17 0:25:00 Toby Smit Male 17 Male Teens (13-19) 17 2 0:11:04 0:13:57
17 0:54:11 Borja Del Pozo Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 17 2 0:39:23 0:14:48
17 0:19:48 Russell Gill Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 17 2 0:09:53 0:09:55
17 0:48:07 James Milne Male 17 Male Junior (Under 1 17 3 0:19:19 0:15:52 0:12:58
17 0:06:51 Vanessa Hoath Female 17 Female Vet (50-59) 17 1 0:06:51
17 0:26:54 Tayla Bamber Female 17 Female Teens (13-19) 17 2 0:15:01 0:11:54
17 0:57:55 Raquel Moreno Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 17 3 0:32:36 0:12:59 0:12:21
17 2:23:57 Nicky Eady Female 17 Female Master (40-49 17 4 0:41:10 0:29:16 0:43:27 0:30:05
17 2:26:51 Isabella Snell Female 17 Female Junior (Under 17 3 0:39:46 0:52:34 0:54:31
18 0:12:02 Kieran Franks Male 18 Male Vet (50-59) 18 1 0:12:02
18 0:29:07 Luke Roberts Male 18 Male Teens (13-19) 18 2 0:14:02 0:15:05
18 0:54:48 Chris MCDOWELL Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 18 2 0:15:57 0:38:52
18 0:24:12 Marcus Mcallister Male 18 Male Master (40-49) 18 2 0:14:41 0:09:32
18 0:48:12 Oliver Slade-Jones Male 18 Male Junior (Under 1 18 3 0:04:09 0:16:28 0:27:36
18 0:10:39 Donna Muir Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 18 1 0:10:39
18 0:33:24 Tiana Marshall Female 18 Female Teens (13-19) 18 2 0:19:20 0:14:05
18 0:58:58 Annemarie Waugh Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 18 3 0:16:59 0:21:35 0:20:25
18 2:34:01 Lynette Franklin Female 18 Female Master (40-49 18 4 1:00:55 0:21:48 0:34:21 0:36:58
18 0:11:49 Olivia Page Female 18 Female Junior (Under 18 2 0:08:04 0:03:46
19 0:12:50 Marc Thomson Male 19 Male Vet (50-59) 19 1 0:12:50
19 1:40:36 Lenny Carty Male 19 Male Teens (13-19) 19 2 0:46:04 0:54:32
19 0:56:45 Rupert Gough Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 19 2 0:46:18 0:10:28
19 0:24:26 Tim Wilkins Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 19 2 0:16:08 0:08:18
19 0:13:07 Alex Wilkins Male 19 Male Junior (Under 1 19 2 0:06:38 0:06:30
19 0:11:35 Ginny Mcarthur Female 19 Female Vet (50-59) 19 1 0:11:35
19 0:49:09 Holly Simmons Female 19 Female Teens (13-19) 19 2 0:27:38 0:21:32
19 0:59:14 Fiona Millar Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 19 3 0:31:16 0:14:14 0:13:44
19 0:17:05 Nicola Merrilees Female 19 Female Master (40-49 19 3 0:17:05 0:00:00 0:00:00
19 0:13:02 Noa Gill Female 19 Female Junior (Under 19 2 0:09:39 0:03:23
20 0:15:16 Luke Holmes Male 20 Male Vet (50-59) 20 1 0:15:16
20 0:00:00 Dylan McCullough Male 20 Male Teens (13-19) 20 1 0:00:00
20 1:07:26 Matt Owen Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 20 2 0:41:45 0:25:42
20 0:28:50 Robert Young Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 20 2 0:18:41 0:10:09
20 0:32:01 Matt Simmons Male 20 Male Junior (Under 1 20 2 0:15:50 0:16:11
20 0:13:21 Karen Staples Female 20 Female Vet (50-59) 20 1 0:13:21
20 1:20:38 Jessica Wech Female 20 Female Teens (13-19) 20 2 1:09:25 0:11:13
20 1:04:34 Charlotte Guscott Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 20 3 0:24:22 0:20:25 0:19:48
20 0:30:55 Jane Moore Female 20 Female Master (40-49 20 3 0:09:24 0:11:35 0:09:57
20 0:22:58 Kyla Tong Female 20 Female Junior (Under 20 2 0:05:27 0:17:32
21 0:18:16 Martin Muir Male 21 Male Vet (50-59) 21 1 0:18:16
21 0:01:44 Lochlan Lineham Male 21 Male Teens (13-19) 21 1 0:01:44
21 1:19:44 Steve Carter Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 21 2 0:44:21 0:35:23
21 1:04:12 Graeme Foot Male 21 Male Master (40-49) 21 2 0:37:53 0:26:20
21 0:33:27 Max Wilkins Male 21 Male Junior (Under 1 21 2 0:17:16 0:16:12
21 0:13:48 Ali MURRAY Female 21 Female Vet (50-59) 21 1 0:13:48
21 0:04:05 Lauren Williams Female 21 Female Teens (13-19) 21 1 0:04:05
21 1:20:30 Ashleigh Howlett Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 21 3 0:36:33 0:21:24 0:22:33
21 0:31:44 Helen Andrews Female 21 Female Master (40-49 21 3 0:08:39 0:08:09 0:14:57
21 0:23:33 Molly Cavanagh Female 21 Female Junior (Under 21 2 0:13:42 0:09:52
22 0:19:49 Scruff Ashley Male 22 Male Vet (50-59) 22 1 0:19:49
22 0:04:55 Theo Thomson Male 22 Male Teens (13-19) 22 1 0:04:55
22 0:00:00 james slaltery Male 22 Male Open (20-39) 22 1 0:00:00
22 1:09:07 Bradley Kummer Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 22 2 0:46:06 0:23:02
22 0:36:30 Arley Marshall Male 22 Male Junior (Under 1 22 2 0:20:54 0:15:36
22 0:14:56 Serena Trask Female 22 Female Vet (50-59) 22 1 0:14:56
22 0:08:27 Georgia Moore Female 22 Female Teens (13-19) 22 1 0:08:27
22 1:20:30 Amy Chatfield Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 22 3 0:36:33 0:21:24 0:22:34
22 0:50:51 Erin Davies Female 22 Female Master (40-49 22 3 0:36:16 0:06:11 0:08:24
22 0:27:58 Frederik Rajotte Female 22 Female Junior (Under 22 2 0:18:06 0:09:52
23 0:22:32 andrew hilton Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 23 1 0:22:32
23 0:05:05 Liam Wilkinson Male 23 Male Teens (13-19) 23 1 0:05:05
23 0:00:00 Josh Edmonds Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 23 1 0:00:00
23 1:23:55 Chris Eady Male 23 Male Master (40-49) 23 2 0:49:02 0:34:54
23 0:41:43 Isaac Lough Male 23 Male Junior (Under 1 23 2 0:26:00 0:15:43
23 0:15:29 Mette Hay Female 23 Female Vet (50-59) 23 1 0:15:29
23 0:09:31 Katie Ashworth Female 23 Female Teens (13-19) 23 1 0:09:31
23 1:33:28 Fernanda Bernardoni Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 23 3 0:30:13 0:31:17 0:32:00
23 1:29:55 Kerri Slade-Jones Female 23 Female Master (40-49 23 3 0:27:50 0:33:09 0:28:57
23 0:28:31 Hayley Taylor Female 23 Female Junior (Under 23 2 0:22:53 0:05:39
24 0:26:01 Denis Treanor Male 24 Male Vet (50-59) 24 1 0:26:01
24 0:05:21 Andre Pickering Male 24 Male Teens (13-19) 24 1 0:05:21
24 0:00:14 Ben Brown Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 24 1 0:00:14
24 0:03:26 Darren Ellis Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 24 1 0:03:26
24 0:46:15 Oliver Steel Male 24 Male Junior (Under 1 24 2 0:21:49 0:24:26
24 0:17:37 Karen Wilkinson Female 24 Female Vet (50-59) 24 1 0:17:37
24 0:13:05 Valenciane Dutilleul Female 24 Female Teens (13-19) 24 1 0:13:05
24 1:46:34 Louisa Hawkes Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 24 3 0:51:40 0:26:27 0:28:28
24 1:30:23 Renee Roberts Female 24 Female Master (40-49 24 3 0:49:06 0:30:19 0:10:59
24 0:29:55 Phoebe Smith Female 24 Female Junior (Under 24 2 0:10:49 0:19:06
25 0:34:29 John Courtney Male 25 Male Vet (50-59) 25 1 0:34:29
25 0:06:23 Matthew Eady Male 25 Male Teens (13-19) 25 1 0:06:23
25 0:01:18 Jim Rose Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 25 1 0:01:18
25 0:03:30 Marty McCullough Male 25 Male Master (40-49) 25 1 0:03:30
25 0:47:16 Reef Lough Male 25 Male Junior (Under 1 25 2 0:28:07 0:19:09
25 0:17:50 Desiree Pirie Female 25 Female Vet (50-59) 25 1 0:17:50
25 0:13:21 Alex Thompson Female 25 Female Teens (13-19) 25 1 0:13:21
25 1:46:35 Laura Wood Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 25 3 0:51:41 0:26:27 0:28:27
25 1:45:33 Hayley Shuttleworth Female 25 Female Master (40-49 25 3 0:57:11 0:22:01 0:26:21
25 0:30:13 Ava Gatie Female 25 Female Junior (Under 25 2 0:12:58 0:17:16
26 0:37:59 Dean Smith Male 26 Male Vet (50-59) 26 1 0:37:59
26 0:06:46 Robert Joubert Male 26 Male Teens (13-19) 26 1 0:06:46
26 0:01:21 William Morris Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 26 1 0:01:21
26 0:03:58 Jeremy Clark Male 26 Male Master (40-49) 26 1 0:03:58
26 0:57:27 Riley Watson Male 26 Male Junior (Under 1 26 2 0:30:24 0:27:03
26 0:20:43 Jennie Mckibbin Female 26 Female Vet (50-59) 26 1 0:20:43
26 0:14:11 Emma Painton Female 26 Female Teens (13-19) 26 1 0:14:11
26 2:15:59 alyssa metcalfe Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 26 3 0:51:31 0:48:59 0:35:30
26 1:45:48 Janene Quirk Female 26 Female Master (40-49 26 3 0:57:11 0:22:01 0:26:37
26 0:34:40 Clara Mcsharry Female 26 Female Junior (Under 26 2 0:19:55 0:14:45
27 0:39:40 Peter Lassen Male 27 Male Vet (50-59) 27 1 0:39:40
27 0:07:45 Taine Cantwell Male 27 Male Teens (13-19) 27 1 0:07:45
27 0:01:36 James O'meeghan Male 27 Male Open (20-39) 27 1 0:01:36
27 0:05:19 Nick Jeffery Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 27 1 0:05:19
27 1:03:16 Charlie Owen Male 27 Male Junior (Under 1 27 2 0:40:18 0:22:58
27 0:21:42 Petra Jennings Female 27 Female Vet (50-59) 27 1 0:21:42
27 0:17:07 Arabella Thompson Female 27 Female Teens (13-19) 27 1 0:17:07
27 0:11:40 Victoria Clare Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 27 2 0:08:42 0:02:58
27 2:47:55 Fluer MCKINNEY Female 27 Female Master (40-49 27 3 1:22:53 0:29:42 0:55:20
27 0:36:56 Denise Kearney Female 27 Female Junior (Under 27 2 0:19:45 0:17:12
28 0:58:11 Bryan Metcalfe Male 28 Male Vet (50-59) 28 1 0:58:11
28 0:08:12 Oliver Marchl Male 28 Male Teens (13-19) 28 1 0:08:12
28 0:01:57 Chris Johns Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 28 1 0:01:57
28 0:05:49 Dom Hay Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 28 1 0:05:49
28 1:04:49 Jonny Ford Male 28 Male Junior (Under 1 28 2 0:59:51 0:04:59
28 0:22:49 Janet Speakman Female 28 Female Vet (50-59) 28 1 0:22:49
28 0:25:09 Emma Symmans Female 28 Female Teens (13-19) 28 1 0:25:09
28 0:14:26 Robyn Williams Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 28 2 0:09:01 0:05:25
28 0:09:53 Vicki Eriksen Female 28 Female Master (40-49 28 2 0:03:28 0:06:25
28 0:52:12 Isabella Steel Female 28 Female Junior (Under 28 2 0:28:59 0:23:14
29 0:10:36 Sam Barty Male 29 Male Teens (13-19) 29 1 0:10:36
29 0:03:19 Paul Roche Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 29 1 0:03:19
29 0:05:56 Justin Keen Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 29 1 0:05:56
29 1:08:59 Connor Kummer Male 29 Male Junior (Under 1 29 2 0:48:43 0:20:17
29 0:23:31 Donna Campbell Female 29 Female Vet (50-59) 29 1 0:23:31
29 0:25:44 Briana Box Female 29 Female Teens (13-19) 29 1 0:25:44
29 0:15:17 Julia Campbell Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 29 2 0:05:03 0:10:14
29 0:11:43 Sarah Phillips Female 29 Female Master (40-49 29 2 0:05:33 0:06:10
29 0:56:46 Isabella Watson Female 29 Female Junior (Under 29 2 0:30:37 0:26:10
30 0:12:35 Matthew Waddell Male 30 Male Teens (13-19) 30 1 0:12:35
30 0:03:34 Jonathan Cowley Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 30 1 0:03:34
30 0:06:13 Andy Hargrave Male 30 Male Master (40-49) 30 1 0:06:13
30 1:21:14 Fred Wong Male 30 Male Junior (Under 1 30 2 0:49:49 0:31:25
30 0:24:00 deborah moncien Female 30 Female Vet (50-59) 30 1 0:24:00
30 0:26:40 Natasha Brown Female 30 Female Teens (13-19) 30 1 0:26:40
30 0:17:40 Melisa Vazquez Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 30 2 0:10:33 0:07:07
30 0:20:27 Tanya Taylor Female 30 Female Master (40-49 30 2 0:19:09 0:01:18
30 1:22:36 Meara Carlson Female 30 Female Junior (Under 30 2 0:39:33 0:43:03
31 0:12:40 Branden Cowper Male 31 Male Teens (13-19) 31 1 0:12:40
31 0:04:52 Luke Budd Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 31 1 0:04:52
31 0:06:58 Paow Canestri Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 31 1 0:06:58
31 0:00:00 Toby Lewis Male 31 Male Junior (Under 1 31 1 0:00:00
31 0:26:02 Joanne Lawless Female 31 Female Vet (50-59) 31 1 0:26:02
31 0:28:16 Frankie Bradford Female 31 Female Teens (13-19) 31 1 0:28:16
31 0:20:38 lana eade Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 31 2 0:07:40 0:12:59
31 0:29:00 Marie Cloutier Female 31 Female Master (40-49 31 2 0:21:58 0:07:03
31 0:00:00 cassidy oosterdijk Female 31 Female Junior (Under 31 1 0:00:00
32 0:13:23 Joseph Wilkinson Male 32 Male Teens (13-19) 32 1 0:13:23
32 0:05:22 Nathan Jones Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 32 1 0:05:22
32 0:07:09 Jonathan McKenzie Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 32 1 0:07:09
32 0:00:00 Matt Hargrave Male 32 Male Junior (Under 1 32 1 0:00:00
32 0:26:24 kate smith Female 32 Female Vet (50-59) 32 1 0:26:24
32 0:28:19 Harriet Smith Female 32 Female Teens (13-19) 32 1 0:28:19
32 0:22:59 Jessie Van Wyk Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 32 2 0:12:49 0:10:11
32 0:30:05 Larissa Richwhite Female 32 Female Master (40-49 32 2 0:23:09 0:06:56
32 0:03:57 Scarlett Robb Female 32 Female Junior (Under 32 1 0:03:57
33 0:13:57 Jack Manning Male 33 Male Teens (13-19) 33 1 0:13:57
33 0:05:54 Gary Jones Male 33 Male Open (20-39) 33 1 0:05:54
33 0:07:21 Richard Beamish Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 33 1 0:07:21
33 0:00:51 David Pingle Male 33 Male Junior (Under 1 33 1 0:00:51
33 0:27:28 Jackie Knight Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 33 1 0:27:28
33 0:28:48 Hannah Zwalue Female 33 Female Teens (13-19) 33 1 0:28:48
33 0:23:15 Greta Barkle Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 33 2 0:16:30 0:06:46
33 0:32:03 Ingrid Mcclymont Female 33 Female Master (40-49 33 2 0:15:10 0:16:53
33 0:04:07 Gia Jeffery Female 33 Female Junior (Under 33 1 0:04:07
34 0:14:07 Aron Mckeefry Male 34 Male Teens (13-19) 34 1 0:14:07
34 0:05:57 Richie Crehan Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 34 1 0:05:57
34 0:08:58 Derek Miller Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 34 1 0:08:58
34 0:01:09 Beno Shaw Male 34 Male Junior (Under 1 34 1 0:01:09
34 0:31:02 Evie Bougley Female 34 Female Vet (50-59) 34 1 0:31:02
34 0:30:57 margaret abercrombie Female 34 Female Teens (13-19) 34 1 0:30:57
34 0:26:41 Ashleigh Bennett Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 34 2 0:15:01 0:11:40
34 0:33:15 Liz Johns Female 34 Female Master (40-49 34 2 0:14:31 0:18:44
34 0:05:26 Jordyn Hobman Female 34 Female Junior (Under 34 1 0:05:26
35 0:14:40 Luke Mayo Male 35 Male Teens (13-19) 35 1 0:14:40
35 0:07:02 Christopher Wright Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 35 1 0:07:02
35 0:09:00 James Clendon Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 35 1 0:09:00
35 0:01:35 Jude Jeffery Male 35 Male Junior (Under 1 35 1 0:01:35
35 0:35:54 shanda wallis Female 35 Female Vet (50-59) 35 1 0:35:54
35 0:31:20 Isabel Gerhards Female 35 Female Teens (13-19) 35 1 0:31:20
35 0:27:14 Donna Gibb Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 35 2 0:11:01 0:16:13
35 0:36:33 Louise Harford Female 35 Female Master (40-49 35 2 0:25:57 0:10:36
35 0:06:04 Monique Lewis Female 35 Female Junior (Under 35 1 0:06:04
36 0:19:34 Will Clifton Male 36 Male Teens (13-19) 36 1 0:19:34
36 0:07:13 Douglas Dowling Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 36 1 0:07:13
36 0:09:20 Gareth Lewis Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 36 1 0:09:20
36 0:02:23 Robert Jr Young Male 36 Male Junior (Under 1 36 1 0:02:23
36 1:14:58 Jess Seamark Female 36 Female Vet (50-59) 36 1 1:14:58
36 0:31:47 maddy dunnett Female 36 Female Teens (13-19) 36 1 0:31:47
36 0:28:36 Kimberley Hamer Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 36 2 0:12:48 0:15:48
36 0:37:34 Leanne Pickering Female 36 Female Master (40-49 36 2 0:25:20 0:12:14
36 0:06:13 Rhianna Bort Female 36 Female Junior (Under 36 1 0:06:13
37 0:20:11 Rory Holmes Male 37 Male Teens (13-19) 37 1 0:20:11
37 0:07:49 nick carter Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 37 1 0:07:49
37 0:10:50 Gareth Knight Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 37 1 0:10:50
37 0:02:37 blake van der net Male 37 Male Junior (Under 1 37 1 0:02:37
37 0:32:17 Annabel Maddock Female 37 Female Teens (13-19) 37 1 0:32:17
37 0:30:46 Janelle George Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 37 2 0:15:15 0:15:31
37 0:40:46 Hayley Dennis Female 37 Female Master (40-49 37 2 0:29:04 0:11:43
37 0:07:22 Nina Worrall Female 37 Female Junior (Under 37 1 0:07:22
38 0:21:28 Talk Anderson Male 38 Male Teens (13-19) 38 1 0:21:28
38 0:07:53 Devon Jones Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 38 1 0:07:53
38 0:11:24 James Merrill Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 38 1 0:11:24
38 0:02:43 Luke Crichton Male 38 Male Junior (Under 1 38 1 0:02:43
38 0:33:14 Micol Bosetta Female 38 Female Teens (13-19) 38 1 0:33:14
38 0:31:08 Kate Farmer Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 38 2 0:16:08 0:15:01
38 0:42:07 Kath Manning Female 38 Female Master (40-49 38 2 0:31:03 0:11:04
38 0:07:50 Molly Russell Female 38 Female Junior (Under 38 1 0:07:50
39 0:23:54 killian plantin Male 39 Male Teens (13-19) 39 1 0:23:54
39 0:08:41 Nick Marshall Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 39 1 0:08:41
39 0:12:18 Ben Nicholson Male 39 Male Master (40-49) 39 1 0:12:18
39 0:02:49 Lachlan McKenzie Male 39 Male Junior (Under 1 39 1 0:02:49
39 0:33:20 Priyanka Versleijen Female 39 Female Teens (13-19) 39 1 0:33:20
39 0:32:34 Rachel Hamilton Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 39 2 0:20:05 0:12:29
39 0:42:29 Sharlene Clements Female 39 Female Master (40-49 39 2 0:14:06 0:28:23
39 0:08:43 Lilly Lewis Female 39 Female Junior (Under 39 1 0:08:43
40 0:27:00 Ethan Denny Male 40 Male Teens (13-19) 40 1 0:27:00
40 0:09:57 rhys pegoraro Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 40 1 0:09:57
40 0:13:42 cameron reid Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 40 1 0:13:42
40 0:03:23 Josh Hargrave Male 40 Male Junior (Under 1 40 1 0:03:23
40 0:33:55 Sophie Mcmillan Female 40 Female Teens (13-19) 40 1 0:33:55
40 0:34:47 Rebecca Butler Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 40 2 0:16:26 0:18:22
40 0:42:35 Lisa Smith Female 40 Female Master (40-49 40 2 0:20:32 0:22:03
40 0:08:48 Madeline Ballard Female 40 Female Junior (Under 40 1 0:08:48
41 0:27:43 Sebastian Aguilera Male 41 Male Teens (13-19) 41 1 0:27:43
41 0:09:59 Ryan Williams Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 41 1 0:09:59
41 0:14:11 Ian Warren Male 41 Male Master (40-49) 41 1 0:14:11
41 0:03:57 Ben Wheeler Male 41 Male Junior (Under 1 41 1 0:03:57
41 0:34:27 Alexandra Campbell Female 41 Female Teens (13-19) 41 1 0:34:27
41 0:40:59 Amy Shields Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 41 2 0:16:15 0:24:44
41 0:45:00 Miranda Harrison Female 41 Female Master (40-49 41 2 0:33:07 0:11:53
41 0:09:52 Milan Hay Female 41 Female Junior (Under 41 1 0:09:52
42 0:27:44 Cole Ashley Male 42 Male Teens (13-19) 42 1 0:27:44
42 0:10:00 Francois Lutran Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 42 1 0:10:00
42 0:14:17 Douglas Painton Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 42 1 0:14:17
42 0:04:30 Sam Shaw Male 42 Male Junior (Under 1 42 1 0:04:30
42 0:44:37 Solana Carpenter Female 42 Female Teens (13-19) 42 1 0:44:37
42 0:46:58 Kate Meredith Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 42 2 0:26:53 0:20:06
42 0:45:42 Lina Montero Soto Female 42 Female Master (40-49 42 2 0:14:25 0:31:17
42 0:09:52 Sophie Toner Female 42 Female Junior (Under 42 1 0:09:52
43 0:27:44 Benji Williamson Male 43 Male Teens (13-19) 43 1 0:27:44
43 0:10:14 RAJNESH KUMAR TARSOLOO Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 43 1 0:10:14
43 0:15:17 Richard Thompson Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 43 1 0:15:17
43 0:05:18 Isaac Russell Male 43 Male Junior (Under 1 43 1 0:05:18
43 1:03:40 Kathleen Sibuea Female 43 Female Teens (13-19) 43 1 1:03:40
43 0:47:22 Jacqueline Tizard Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 43 2 0:30:03 0:17:19
43 0:45:45 Jacqui Lockington Female 43 Female Master (40-49 43 2 0:36:55 0:08:51
43 0:09:58 Dorothy Anderson Female 43 Female Junior (Under 43 1 0:09:58
44 0:30:00 Charlie Porter Male 44 Male Teens (13-19) 44 1 0:30:00
44 0:11:08 Nathan Morgan Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 44 1 0:11:08
44 0:15:54 John Stward Male 44 Male Master (40-49) 44 1 0:15:54
44 0:06:30 Nathan Gollan Male 44 Male Junior (Under 1 44 1 0:06:30
44 1:03:47 bryar metcalfe Female 44 Female Teens (13-19) 44 1 1:03:47
44 0:52:07 Jenna Gundry Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 44 2 0:32:34 0:19:33
44 0:49:09 Joanna Riley Female 44 Female Master (40-49 44 2 0:35:55 0:13:15
44 0:10:02 Mae Whiting Female 44 Female Junior (Under 44 1 0:10:02
45 0:30:48 Xavier Box Male 45 Male Teens (13-19) 45 1 0:30:48
45 0:11:11 Patrick Ferry Male 45 Male Open (20-39) 45 1 0:11:11
45 0:16:23 Gareth Turner Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 45 1 0:16:23
45 0:06:35 Brynn Cantwell Male 45 Male Junior (Under 1 45 1 0:06:35
45 1:09:21 Caitlin Killick Female 45 Female Teens (13-19) 45 1 1:09:21
45 0:55:39 Glenda Ratcliffe Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 45 2 0:32:23 0:23:16
45 0:49:37 Michelle Mcfadden Female 45 Female Master (40-49 45 2 0:34:22 0:15:16
45 0:10:32 Mila Tongalea Female 45 Female Junior (Under 45 1 0:10:32
46 0:46:06 Liam Duffy Male 46 Male Teens (13-19) 46 1 0:46:06
46 0:11:43 Dan Seawboard Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 46 1 0:11:43
46 0:16:24 James Mawson Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 46 1 0:16:24
46 0:08:15 Johnny Cole Male 46 Male Junior (Under 1 46 1 0:08:15
46 1:09:22 Ngaire Metcalf Female 46 Female Teens (13-19) 46 1 1:09:22
46 1:07:31 Mina Hilali Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 46 2 0:34:29 0:33:02
46 0:49:38 Steph Charles Female 46 Female Master (40-49 46 2 0:34:22 0:15:16
46 0:11:25 Imogen Worrall Female 46 Female Junior (Under 46 1 0:11:25
47 0:58:47 Tim Carty Male 47 Male Teens (13-19) 47 1 0:58:47
47 0:12:03 Matthew Leach Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 47 1 0:12:03
47 0:17:04 Bruce Murray Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 47 1 0:17:04
47 0:08:22 Ben Worrall Male 47 Male Junior (Under 1 47 1 0:08:22
47 1:09:49 Isabella Walden Female 47 Female Teens (13-19) 47 1 1:09:49
47 1:38:50 Anna Marshall Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 47 2 0:50:26 0:48:25
47 0:55:52 Natasha Berman Female 47 Female Master (40-49 47 2 0:28:40 0:27:13
47 0:11:36 Elena Worrall Female 47 Female Junior (Under 47 1 0:11:36
48 1:12:03 Dan Lawrence Male 48 Male Teens (13-19) 48 1 1:12:03
48 0:13:06 Ryan Strydom Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 48 1 0:13:06
48 0:17:53 Blake Lough Male 48 Male Master (40-49) 48 1 0:17:53
48 0:08:26 Ocean Hay Male 48 Male Junior (Under 1 48 1 0:08:26
48 1:10:16 Issy Lawrence Female 48 Female Teens (13-19) 48 1 1:10:16
48 0:00:00 Heather Breen Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 48 1 0:00:00
48 0:57:57 Kristen Kummer Female 48 Female Master (40-49 48 2 0:41:49 0:16:08
48 0:11:41 Tiya Patel Female 48 Female Junior (Under 48 1 0:11:41
49 0:00:00 Ruslan Trowbridge Male 49 Male Teens (13-19) 49 0
49 0:14:42 Jason Crawford Male 49 Male Open (20-39) 49 1 0:14:42
49 0:18:30 Guy Wingfield Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 49 1 0:18:30
49 0:08:33 Jack Blakerey Male 49 Male Junior (Under 1 49 1 0:08:33
49 0:00:00 Kate Murphy Female 49 Female Open (20-39) 49 1 0:00:00
49 1:03:18 Bethan Rajwer Female 49 Female Master (40-49 49 2 0:41:12 0:22:06
49 0:12:59 Alexa Harris Female 49 Female Junior (Under 49 1 0:12:59
50 0:15:00 Angus Jones Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 50 1 0:15:00
50 0:19:59 Chris Soper Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 50 1 0:19:59
50 0:08:40 Henry Whiting Male 50 Male Junior (Under 1 50 1 0:08:40
50 0:00:00 Channa Marsh Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 50 1 0:00:00
50 1:09:29 Fiona Carlson Female 50 Female Master (40-49 50 2 0:32:53 0:36:36
50 0:13:04 Millie Gatie Female 50 Female Junior (Under 50 1 0:13:04
51 0:15:37 Ben Oldfield Male 51 Male Open (20-39) 51 1 0:15:37
51 0:20:22 Bruce Stephens Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 51 1 0:20:22
51 0:08:54 Leo Sanderson Male 51 Male Junior (Under 1 51 1 0:08:54
51 0:03:10 Roisin Eivers Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 51 1 0:03:10
51 1:17:54 Rasika Versleijen Female 51 Female Master (40-49 51 2 0:33:04 0:44:51
51 0:13:56 Amy Warren Female 51 Female Junior (Under 51 1 0:13:56
52 0:15:50 Sam Aitken Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 52 1 0:15:50
52 0:21:31 Brian Cathro Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 52 1 0:21:31
52 0:09:21 Robbie Cunningham Male 52 Male Junior (Under 1 52 1 0:09:21
52 0:03:16 Jordan Thurston Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 52 1 0:03:16
52 2:02:24 Sharon Mcginity Female 52 Female Master (40-49 52 2 1:23:37 0:38:47
52 0:15:03 Millie Thompson Female 52 Female Junior (Under 52 1 0:15:03
53 0:15:53 Gage Selkirk Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 53 1 0:15:53
53 0:22:08 gareth spencer Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 53 1 0:22:08
53 0:09:42 Ollie Davies Male 53 Male Junior (Under 1 53 1 0:09:42
53 0:03:49 Fleur Armstrong Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 53 1 0:03:49
53 0:00:00 sarah kristiansen Female 53 Female Master (40-49 53 1 0:00:00
53 0:15:22 Kyra Bonnar Female 53 Female Junior (Under 53 1 0:15:22
54 0:15:56 Roy Sparey Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 54 1 0:15:56
54 0:23:06 Jason Parker Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 54 1 0:23:06
54 0:10:01 Nick Mount Male 54 Male Junior (Under 1 54 1 0:10:01
54 0:04:04 Momoko Fujiwara Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 54 1 0:04:04
54 0:00:00 Sam Sedgwick Female 54 Female Master (40-49 54 1 0:00:00
54 0:17:33 Gemma Mccormick Female 54 Female Junior (Under 54 1 0:17:33
55 0:15:59 Andrew Clarke Male 55 Male Open (20-39) 55 1 0:15:59
55 0:24:14 Allan Bolland Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 55 1 0:24:14
55 0:10:05 Christiaan Barnard Male 55 Male Junior (Under 1 55 1 0:10:05
55 0:04:19 sarah houlden Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 55 1 0:04:19
55 0:01:01 Nikki Dines Female 55 Female Master (40-49 55 1 0:01:01
55 0:18:24 Lauren Rowsell Female 55 Female Junior (Under 55 1 0:18:24
56 0:15:59 OSCAR GLOSSOP Male 56 Male Open (20-39) 56 1 0:15:59
56 0:24:30 Clinton Turner Male 56 Male Master (40-49) 56 1 0:24:30
56 0:10:07 Morque Burt Male 56 Male Junior (Under 1 56 1 0:10:07
56 0:05:45 Hetti Macindoe Female 56 Female Open (20-39) 56 1 0:05:45
56 0:01:02 Helen Erikson Female 56 Female Master (40-49 56 1 0:01:02
56 0:20:08 Charlotte MacVicar Female 56 Female Junior (Under 56 1 0:20:08
57 0:16:01 Roger Greyling Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 57 1 0:16:01
57 0:24:38 John Gillespie Male 57 Male Master (40-49) 57 1 0:24:38
57 0:10:28 Cairan McKenna Male 57 Male Junior (Under 1 57 1 0:10:28
57 0:05:52 Alaina Luxmoore Female 57 Female Open (20-39) 57 1 0:05:52
57 0:01:10 Vicki Russell Female 57 Female Master (40-49 57 1 0:01:10
57 0:22:10 Sylvie Manning Female 57 Female Junior (Under 57 1 0:22:10
58 0:16:39 BOB LI Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 58 1 0:16:39
58 0:25:24 Richard Shine Male 58 Male Master (40-49) 58 1 0:25:24
58 0:10:29 Cole Feringa Male 58 Male Junior (Under 1 58 1 0:10:29
58 0:06:11 Hannah Lee Female 58 Female Open (20-39) 58 1 0:06:11
58 0:01:40 Melanie James Female 58 Female Master (40-49 58 1 0:01:40
58 0:22:10 Amelia Clark Female 58 Female Junior (Under 58 1 0:22:10
59 0:17:25 Simon Clearwater Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 59 1 0:17:25
59 0:26:14 marc rajotte Male 59 Male Master (40-49) 59 1 0:26:14
59 0:10:34 Jack Clendon Male 59 Male Junior (Under 1 59 1 0:10:34
59 0:06:29 Elle Williams Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 59 1 0:06:29
59 0:02:09 Daniela Low Female 59 Female Master (40-49 59 1 0:02:09
59 0:23:29 Summer Huston Female 59 Female Junior (Under 59 1 0:23:29
60 0:19:11 Ben Tongalea Male 60 Male Open (20-39) 60 1 0:19:11
60 0:28:44 James Macvicar Male 60 Male Master (40-49) 60 1 0:28:44
60 0:10:55 Coen Anderson Male 60 Male Junior (Under 1 60 1 0:10:55
60 0:06:31 Rachel Clarkson Female 60 Female Open (20-39) 60 1 0:06:31
60 0:02:40 Leslie Dalziel Female 60 Female Master (40-49 60 1 0:02:40
60 0:24:27 Leila Connor-Douglas Female 60 Female Junior (Under 60 1 0:24:27
61 0:19:55 Morne Strydom Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 61 1 0:19:55
61 0:29:26 Guy Robson Male 61 Male Master (40-49) 61 1 0:29:26
61 0:11:08 Nathan Leach Male 61 Male Junior (Under 1 61 1 0:11:08
61 0:06:31 Irene Leahy Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 61 1 0:06:31
61 0:03:04 Vanessa Pye Female 61 Female Master (40-49 61 1 0:03:04
61 0:24:46 Katie Knaggs Female 61 Female Junior (Under 61 1 0:24:46
62 0:20:06 Dillon Inggs Male 62 Male Open (20-39) 62 1 0:20:06
62 0:29:31 John Bradford Male 62 Male Master (40-49) 62 1 0:29:31
62 0:16:15 Callum MacVicar Male 62 Male Junior (Under 1 62 1 0:16:15
62 0:06:41 Justine Weake Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 62 1 0:06:41
62 0:04:15 Karen Cunningham Female 62 Female Master (40-49 62 1 0:04:15
62 0:25:10 Olivia Shine Female 62 Female Junior (Under 62 1 0:25:10
63 0:20:23 Kanchana Batawala Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 63 1 0:20:23
63 0:32:41 Boris Becker Male 63 Male Master (40-49) 63 1 0:32:41
63 0:16:20 Spencer Gollan Male 63 Male Junior (Under 1 63 1 0:16:20
63 0:06:41 Alyssa Turner Female 63 Female Open (20-39) 63 1 0:06:41
63 0:04:15 Sarah Barty Female 63 Female Master (40-49 63 1 0:04:15
63 0:25:42 juliette rajotte Female 63 Female Junior (Under 63 1 0:25:42
64 0:20:36 Barry Morton Male 64 Male Open (20-39) 64 1 0:20:36
64 0:33:27 Matthew Anderson Male 64 Male Master (40-49) 64 1 0:33:27
64 0:16:50 Oliver Drake Male 64 Male Junior (Under 1 64 1 0:16:50
64 0:07:03 Alana Mccool Female 64 Female Open (20-39) 64 1 0:07:03
64 0:04:19 Erica Knight Female 64 Female Master (40-49 64 1 0:04:19
64 0:25:59 Charlotte Muir Female 64 Female Junior (Under 64 1 0:25:59
65 0:22:37 Cole Armstrong Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 65 1 0:22:37
65 0:33:35 David Oosterdijk Male 65 Male Master (40-49) 65 1 0:33:35
65 0:17:51 Rian Black Male 65 Male Junior (Under 1 65 1 0:17:51
65 0:07:06 Kelly Thomas Female 65 Female Open (20-39) 65 1 0:07:06
65 0:04:41 Kate Lambie Female 65 Female Master (40-49 65 1 0:04:41
65 0:26:01 Georgia Moore Female 65 Female Junior (Under 65 1 0:26:01
66 0:23:00 Travys Robson Male 66 Male Open (20-39) 66 1 0:23:00
66 0:33:39 emlyn lloyd Male 66 Male Master (40-49) 66 1 0:33:39
66 0:17:56 Hamish Blackerey Male 66 Male Junior (Under 1 66 1 0:17:56
66 0:07:07 Housen Sarah Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 66 1 0:07:07
66 0:05:02 Nicole Brdanovic Female 66 Female Master (40-49 66 1 0:05:02
66 0:26:51 Klara Mckeefry Female 66 Female Junior (Under 66 1 0:26:51
67 0:23:54 Ross Evans Male 67 Male Open (20-39) 67 1 0:23:54
67 0:35:35 Dean Clarkson Male 67 Male Master (40-49) 67 1 0:35:35
67 0:17:59 Henry Mawson Male 67 Male Junior (Under 1 67 1 0:17:59
67 0:07:09 Jenna Wyllie Female 67 Female Open (20-39) 67 1 0:07:09
67 0:05:05 Lucy Robinson Female 67 Female Master (40-49 67 1 0:05:05
67 0:26:56 Analeese Burnnand Female 67 Female Junior (Under 67 1 0:26:56
68 0:24:11 Wilson Dansey Male 68 Male Open (20-39) 68 1 0:24:11
68 0:40:40 troy robson Male 68 Male Master (40-49) 68 1 0:40:40
68 0:18:14 Orlando Aguilera Male 68 Male Junior (Under 1 68 1 0:18:14
68 0:07:09 Emma Ostman Female 68 Female Open (20-39) 68 1 0:07:09
68 0:05:39 Kath Sanderson Female 68 Female Master (40-49 68 1 0:05:39
68 0:29:09 Alaina Smith Female 68 Female Junior (Under 68 1 0:29:09
69 0:24:19 Anthony Strevens Male 69 Male Open (20-39) 69 1 0:24:19
69 0:43:25 Kevin Maloney Male 69 Male Master (40-49) 69 1 0:43:25
69 0:18:34 tai spencer Male 69 Male Junior (Under 1 69 1 0:18:34
69 0:07:18 Suzanne Rapp Female 69 Female Open (20-39) 69 1 0:07:18
69 0:06:07 Deana Fraser Female 69 Female Master (40-49 69 1 0:06:07
69 0:29:11 Kaitlyn Oliver Female 69 Female Junior (Under 69 1 0:29:11
70 0:24:23 Jeremy Vanderpump Male 70 Male Open (20-39) 70 1 0:24:23
70 0:44:40 Jacob Twiss Male 70 Male Master (40-49) 70 1 0:44:40
70 0:18:45 Luca George Male 70 Male Junior (Under 1 70 1 0:18:45
70 0:07:41 Liese Thomson Female 70 Female Open (20-39) 70 1 0:07:41
70 0:06:21 Ingrid Waddell Female 70 Female Master (40-49 70 1 0:06:21
70 0:32:06 Poppy Carter Female 70 Female Junior (Under 70 1 0:32:06
71 0:24:42 Chris Hitchcock Male 71 Male Open (20-39) 71 1 0:24:42
71 0:48:09 Jason Wong Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 71 1 0:48:09
71 0:19:19 George Simpson Male 71 Male Junior (Under 1 71 1 0:19:19
71 0:07:42 Abbie Thomson Female 71 Female Open (20-39) 71 1 0:07:42
71 0:06:56 Monique Cairns Female 71 Female Master (40-49 71 1 0:06:56
71 0:32:09 Nellie Becker Female 71 Female Junior (Under 71 1 0:32:09
72 0:25:09 Andy Robinson Male 72 Male Open (20-39) 72 1 0:25:09
72 0:48:23 Matt Anderson Male 72 Male Master (40-49) 72 1 0:48:23
72 0:19:39 Harry Wingfield Male 72 Male Junior (Under 1 72 1 0:19:39
72 0:08:02 Sarah Bowring Female 72 Female Open (20-39) 72 1 0:08:02
72 0:07:04 Michelle Robinson Female 72 Female Master (40-49 72 1 0:07:04
72 0:34:32 milli kerr Female 72 Female Junior (Under 72 1 0:34:32
73 0:28:20 Pashtrik Hoxha Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 73 1 0:28:20
73 1:03:56 ben haart Male 73 Male Master (40-49) 73 1 1:03:56
73 0:19:39 Hamish Blakeney Male 73 Male Junior (Under 1 73 1 0:19:39
73 0:08:17 Laura Scaife Female 73 Female Open (20-39) 73 1 0:08:17
73 0:08:05 Colleen Bishop Female 73 Female Master (40-49 73 1 0:08:05
73 0:37:36 Lily Johnson-Lundkvist Female 73 Female Junior (Under 73 1 0:37:36
74 0:29:26 Nelson Watson Male 74 Male Open (20-39) 74 1 0:29:26
74 0:20:08 Liam Muir Male 74 Male Junior (Under 1 74 1 0:20:08
74 0:08:36 Julie Walsham Female 74 Female Open (20-39) 74 1 0:08:36
74 0:08:33 Michelle Mckee Female 74 Female Master (40-49 74 1 0:08:33
74 0:38:13 Amelie Twiss Female 74 Female Junior (Under 74 1 0:38:13
75 0:31:35 Simon Mcmullen Male 75 Male Open (20-39) 75 1 0:31:35
75 0:21:02 Callum Blyth Male 75 Male Junior (Under 1 75 1 0:21:02
75 0:08:49 Claire Preston Female 75 Female Open (20-39) 75 1 0:08:49
75 0:08:51 Louise Ayrey Female 75 Female Master (40-49 75 1 0:08:51
75 0:38:57 mia goldsworthy Female 75 Female Junior (Under 75 1 0:38:57
76 0:33:06 donald oxley Male 76 Male Open (20-39) 76 1 0:33:06
76 0:22:39 Harry Shine Male 76 Male Junior (Under 1 76 1 0:22:39
76 0:08:50 Marrit Nolte Female 76 Female Open (20-39) 76 1 0:08:50
76 0:09:05 Megan Arden Female 76 Female Master (40-49 76 1 0:09:05
76 0:38:58 reiley mcpherson Female 76 Female Junior (Under 76 1 0:38:58
77 0:33:09 Jason Moult Male 77 Male Open (20-39) 77 1 0:33:09
77 0:22:50 Ryan Stephens Male 77 Male Junior (Under 1 77 1 0:22:50
77 0:08:58 Chantelle Subritzky Female 77 Female Open (20-39) 77 1 0:08:58
77 0:09:06 Cassandra Worrall Female 77 Female Master (40-49 77 1 0:09:06
77 0:40:09 Cassidy Oosterdijk Female 77 Female Junior (Under 77 1 0:40:09
78 0:33:11 Bryan Simpson Male 78 Male Open (20-39) 78 1 0:33:11
78 0:22:52 Emerson Strevens Male 78 Male Junior (Under 1 78 1 0:22:52
78 0:09:09 Tessa Galvin Female 78 Female Open (20-39) 78 1 0:09:09
78 0:09:13 Francesca Rudkin Female 78 Female Master (40-49 78 1 0:09:13
78 0:43:33 Ruby Cathro Female 78 Female Junior (Under 78 1 0:43:33
79 0:35:01 Vaughan Roberts Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 79 1 0:35:01
79 0:23:39 Ollie Johnston Male 79 Male Junior (Under 1 79 1 0:23:39
79 0:09:21 Rebecca Apanui Female 79 Female Open (20-39) 79 1 0:09:21
79 0:10:26 Chrissy Marshall Female 79 Female Master (40-49 79 1 0:10:26
79 0:49:15 tija patel Female 79 Female Junior (Under 79 1 0:49:15
80 0:38:54 Mark Porter Male 80 Male Open (20-39) 80 1 0:38:54
80 0:24:13 Jason Masson Male 80 Male Junior (Under 1 80 1 0:24:13
80 0:09:30 Sarah Dyck Female 80 Female Open (20-39) 80 1 0:09:30
80 0:10:28 Tina Buch Female 80 Female Master (40-49 80 1 0:10:28
80 0:50:22 alice kerr Female 80 Female Junior (Under 80 1 0:50:22
81 0:39:04 Dave Saitaua Male 81 Male Open (20-39) 81 1 0:39:04
81 0:24:45 arah spencer Male 81 Male Junior (Under 1 81 1 0:24:45
81 0:09:33 Anita Wallwork Female 81 Female Open (20-39) 81 1 0:09:33
81 0:10:28 Fiona Govender Female 81 Female Master (40-49 81 1 0:10:28
81 0:55:52 Ruby Denny Female 81 Female Junior (Under 81 1 0:55:52
82 0:39:05 Charl Hanekom Male 82 Male Open (20-39) 82 1 0:39:05
82 0:24:47 George Owen Male 82 Male Junior (Under 1 82 1 0:24:47
82 0:09:59 Bliss Neagle Female 82 Female Open (20-39) 82 1 0:09:59
82 0:10:29 Sarah Krsitiansen Female 82 Female Master (40-49 82 1 0:10:29
82 0:58:17 Raya Forsey Female 82 Female Junior (Under 82 1 0:58:17
83 0:39:20 Morgan Byrne Male 83 Male Open (20-39) 83 1 0:39:20
83 0:25:59 Connor MacVicar Male 83 Male Junior (Under 1 83 1 0:25:59
83 0:10:01 Amy Courtney Female 83 Female Open (20-39) 83 1 0:10:01
83 0:10:32 K Holtz Female 83 Female Master (40-49 83 1 0:10:32
83 0:59:17 Jessica Anderson Female 83 Female Junior (Under 83 1 0:59:17
84 0:39:24 Pedro Ignacio Aguilera Male 84 Male Open (20-39) 84 1 0:39:24
84 0:26:06 Tom Anderson Male 84 Male Junior (Under 1 84 1 0:26:06
84 0:10:03 Anna Rajaratnam Female 84 Female Open (20-39) 84 1 0:10:03
84 0:11:47 Natasha Wade Female 84 Female Master (40-49 84 1 0:11:47
84 1:09:01 Alannah Strang Female 84 Female Junior (Under 84 1 1:09:01
85 0:44:53 Fang-Chung Ping Male 85 Male Open (20-39) 85 1 0:44:53
85 0:27:36 Luke George Male 85 Male Junior (Under 1 85 1 0:27:36
85 0:10:18 Sarah Gold Female 85 Female Open (20-39) 85 1 0:10:18
85 0:12:03 Jennifer Rowsell Female 85 Female Master (40-49 85 1 0:12:03
86 1:00:16 Anton Rutkowski Male 86 Male Open (20-39) 86 1 1:00:16
86 0:27:59 Jack Becker Male 86 Male Junior (Under 1 86 1 0:27:59
86 0:10:22 casey hume Female 86 Female Open (20-39) 86 1 0:10:22
86 0:12:14 theresa moore Female 86 Female Master (40-49 86 1 0:12:14
87 0:30:18 Connor McKechnie Male 87 Male Junior (Under 1 87 1 0:30:18
87 0:10:28 Demelza Kuun Female 87 Female Open (20-39) 87 1 0:10:28
87 0:12:30 Sarah Wilkinson Female 87 Female Master (40-49 87 1 0:12:30
88 0:32:09 Cole Bradford Male 88 Male Junior (Under 1 88 1 0:32:09
88 0:10:49 Alice Rika Female 88 Female Open (20-39) 88 1 0:10:49
88 0:12:33 Dale Nicholson Female 88 Female Master (40-49 88 1 0:12:33
89 0:33:17 Harry Becker Male 89 Male Junior (Under 1 89 1 0:33:17
89 0:10:49 Orla Carlyle Female 89 Female Open (20-39) 89 1 0:10:49
89 0:12:36 Jo-Anne Michaels-Mulder Female 89 Female Master (40-49 89 1 0:12:36
90 0:36:30 Quinn Gardiner-Hall Male 90 Male Junior (Under 1 90 1 0:36:30
90 0:10:51 Joanna Buchanan Female 90 Female Open (20-39) 90 1 0:10:51
90 0:12:49 Leigh Cook Female 90 Female Master (40-49 90 1 0:12:49
91 0:40:31 Nathaniel Strang Male 91 Male Junior (Under 1 91 1 0:40:31
91 0:10:55 shaila studd Female 91 Female Open (20-39) 91 1 0:10:55
91 0:14:08 Beth Spence Female 91 Female Master (40-49 91 1 0:14:08
92 0:43:15 matthew robson Male 92 Male Junior (Under 1 92 1 0:43:15
92 0:11:06 Jessie Congalton Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 92 1 0:11:06
92 0:15:18 Kim Mckee Female 92 Female Master (40-49 92 1 0:15:18
93 0:49:06 Benjamin Lake Male 93 Male Junior (Under 1 93 1 0:49:06
93 0:11:16 Greta Hollies Female 93 Female Open (20-39) 93 1 0:11:16
93 0:15:44 Jo Crequer Female 93 Female Master (40-49 93 1 0:15:44
94 0:49:10 William Lake Male 94 Male Junior (Under 1 94 1 0:49:10
94 0:11:21 Louise Goodwin Female 94 Female Open (20-39) 94 1 0:11:21
94 0:15:51 chrissy mcgonigal Female 94 Female Master (40-49 94 1 0:15:51
95 0:51:00 Eddie Anderson Male 95 Male Junior (Under 1 95 1 0:51:00
95 0:11:34 Lucinda Tucker Female 95 Female Open (20-39) 95 1 0:11:34
95 0:16:13 Kylie Crawford Female 95 Female Master (40-49 95 1 0:16:13
96 1:02:26 Damian Rutkowski Male 96 Male Junior (Under 1 96 1 1:02:26
96 0:11:35 Olivia Bruce Female 96 Female Open (20-39) 96 1 0:11:35
96 0:16:45 Sarah Johnston Female 96 Female Master (40-49 96 1 0:16:45
97 1:03:57 Ben Anderson Male 97 Male Junior (Under 1 97 1 1:03:57
97 0:11:48 Amy Milbourn Female 97 Female Open (20-39) 97 1 0:11:48
97 0:16:58 Suzie Lennox Female 97 Female Master (40-49 97 1 0:16:58
98 1:04:37 Dimitri Poisson-Pereira Male 98 Male Junior (Under 1 98 1 1:04:37
98 0:12:16 Renee Donaldson Female 98 Female Open (20-39) 98 1 0:12:16
98 0:17:14 jo sims Female 98 Female Master (40-49 98 1 0:17:14
99 1:06:35 luka hart Male 99 Male Junior (Under 1 99 1 1:06:35
99 0:12:22 Sarah Stott Female 99 Female Open (20-39) 99 1 0:12:22
99 0:17:21 Kelly Goldfinch Female 99 Female Master (40-49 99 1 0:17:21
100 1:23:18 david oosterdijk Male 100 Male Junior (Under 1 100 1 1:23:18
100 0:12:45 Sophia Attwood Female 100 Female Open (20-39) 100 1 0:12:45
100 0:17:22 Gaylene Murdoch Female 100 Female Master (40-49 100 1 0:17:22
101 0:12:59 Silvia Munoz Female 101 Female Open (20-39) 101 1 0:12:59
101 0:19:01 Wendy Devereux Female 101 Female Master (40-49 101 1 0:19:01
102 0:13:02 Antenia Polheim Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 102 1 0:13:02
102 0:20:15 Emma Johnson Female 102 Female Master (40-49 102 1 0:20:15
103 0:13:07 Zoe Abel Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 103 1 0:13:07
103 0:20:39 Emma Simpson Female 103 Female Master (40-49 103 1 0:20:39
104 0:13:19 OLIVIA WECK Female 104 Female Open (20-39) 104 1 0:13:19
104 0:21:01 Leanne Hartshorne Female 104 Female Master (40-49 104 1 0:21:01
105 0:13:36 Shan-I Lee Female 105 Female Open (20-39) 105 1 0:13:36
105 0:21:49 Claire Talbot Female 105 Female Master (40-49 105 1 0:21:49
106 0:13:37 Jackie Hayward Female 106 Female Open (20-39) 106 1 0:13:37
106 0:21:57 Sally Royner Female 106 Female Master (40-49 106 1 0:21:57
107 0:13:42 Hetty Gaskell-Hahn Female 107 Female Open (20-39) 107 1 0:13:42
107 0:23:09 Bridget Menzies Female 107 Female Master (40-49 107 1 0:23:09
108 0:13:43 Tayla GLOSSOP Female 108 Female Open (20-39) 108 1 0:13:43
108 0:23:43 Creina Bolland Female 108 Female Master (40-49 108 1 0:23:43
109 0:13:44 Rachel MORGAN Female 109 Female Open (20-39) 109 1 0:13:44
109 0:23:55 Robyn Schultz Female 109 Female Master (40-49 109 1 0:23:55
110 0:13:44 Carrie SELBY Female 110 Female Open (20-39) 110 1 0:13:44
110 0:24:13 Karen Wyatt Female 110 Female Master (40-49 110 1 0:24:13
111 0:13:45 Catherine Van Der Spuy Female 111 Female Open (20-39) 111 1 0:13:45
111 0:24:53 Angela Mount Female 111 Female Master (40-49 111 1 0:24:53
112 0:13:48 Holly Jones Female 112 Female Open (20-39) 112 1 0:13:48
112 0:25:02 Astrid Gerhards Female 112 Female Master (40-49 112 1 0:25:02
113 0:13:48 Alicia Jones Female 113 Female Open (20-39) 113 1 0:13:48
113 0:25:26 Linda Geirsdottir Female 113 Female Master (40-49 113 1 0:25:26
114 0:13:48 Vanessa Killeen Female 114 Female Open (20-39) 114 1 0:13:48
114 0:26:06 Suzie England-Hall Female 114 Female Master (40-49 114 1 0:26:06
115 0:14:04 Simone Viaham Female 115 Female Open (20-39) 115 1 0:14:04
115 0:26:56 Charlotte Sayer Female 115 Female Master (40-49 115 1 0:26:56
116 0:14:24 Josie Mckeefry Female 116 Female Open (20-39) 116 1 0:14:24
116 0:27:40 Karen Prinsloo Female 116 Female Master (40-49 116 1 0:27:40
117 0:14:24 Josephina Tamatoa Female 117 Female Open (20-39) 117 1 0:14:24
117 0:27:40 Nicola Lumsden Female 117 Female Master (40-49 117 1 0:27:40
118 0:14:36 Eleanor Jay Female 118 Female Open (20-39) 118 1 0:14:36
118 0:27:57 michelle williams Female 118 Female Master (40-49 118 1 0:27:57
119 0:14:38 Jenni Haslam Female 119 Female Open (20-39) 119 1 0:14:38
119 0:28:20 Jan Ruffell Female 119 Female Master (40-49 119 1 0:28:20
120 0:14:41 Simone Fraid Female 120 Female Open (20-39) 120 1 0:14:41
120 0:28:54 claire ven der net Female 120 Female Master (40-49 120 1 0:28:54
121 0:14:49 Emma Brooks Female 121 Female Open (20-39) 121 1 0:14:49
121 0:29:12 Anna Bray Female 121 Female Master (40-49 121 1 0:29:12
122 0:15:05 Hannah Corke Female 122 Female Open (20-39) 122 1 0:15:05
122 0:29:50 Jenny-May Clarkson Female 122 Female Master (40-49 122 1 0:29:50
123 0:15:09 Susannah Hansen Female 123 Female Open (20-39) 123 1 0:15:09
123 0:30:07 Jules Lough Female 123 Female Master (40-49 123 1 0:30:07
124 0:15:37 Ronnie Playle Female 124 Female Open (20-39) 124 1 0:15:37
124 0:30:24 Simone Nelson Female 124 Female Master (40-49 124 1 0:30:24
125 0:15:42 Megan Riley Female 125 Female Open (20-39) 125 1 0:15:42
125 0:33:23 Krista Geiger Female 125 Female Master (40-49 125 1 0:33:23
126 0:16:00 Elizabeth Molloy Female 126 Female Open (20-39) 126 1 0:16:00
126 0:33:26 Stephanie Maddock Female 126 Female Master (40-49 126 1 0:33:26
127 0:16:00 Celia Keane Female 127 Female Open (20-39) 127 1 0:16:00
127 0:33:30 Alexandra Winlove Female 127 Female Master (40-49 127 1 0:33:30
128 0:16:15 Rebecca Storry Female 128 Female Open (20-39) 128 1 0:16:15
128 0:35:44 Nikki Newton-Cross Female 128 Female Master (40-49 128 1 0:35:44
129 0:16:15 mariana mesquita Female 129 Female Open (20-39) 129 1 0:16:15
129 0:35:59 Michelle Stephens Female 129 Female Master (40-49 129 1 0:35:59
130 0:16:37 Angela Trixl Female 130 Female Open (20-39) 130 1 0:16:37
130 0:37:03 Tanya Browne Female 130 Female Master (40-49 130 1 0:37:03
131 0:16:38 Kelly Anthony Female 131 Female Open (20-39) 131 1 0:16:38
131 0:38:02 Andrea Lee Female 131 Female Master (40-49 131 1 0:38:02
132 0:16:54 Lucy Brittain Female 132 Female Open (20-39) 132 1 0:16:54
132 0:48:53 Diane Corke Female 132 Female Master (40-49 132 1 0:48:53
133 0:16:56 Kristy Macgregor Female 133 Female Open (20-39) 133 1 0:16:56
133 0:53:40 Lindsay Twiss Female 133 Female Master (40-49 133 1 0:53:40
134 0:17:01 Kara Rohrstaff Female 134 Female Open (20-39) 134 1 0:17:01
134 0:57:04 Louise Anderson Female 134 Female Master (40-49 134 1 0:57:04
135 0:17:17 Denisa Kolovchova Female 135 Female Open (20-39) 135 1 0:17:17
135 0:59:41 del hart Female 135 Female Master (40-49 135 1 0:59:41
136 0:17:21 Stacey Rowe Female 136 Female Open (20-39) 136 1 0:17:21
136 1:01:16 Stacey Bainbridge Female 136 Female Master (40-49 136 1 1:01:16
137 0:17:45 Janine Ferreira Female 137 Female Open (20-39) 137 1 0:17:45
137 1:02:46 Tina Johnson-Lundkvist Female 137 Female Master (40-49 137 1 1:02:46
138 0:18:15 Irene Jack Female 138 Female Open (20-39) 138 1 0:18:15
138 1:06:49 Sarah Walden Female 138 Female Master (40-49 138 1 1:06:49
139