XTERRA TRAIl RUN SERIES POINTS

filter by:

Results

Summary All races
Place Points Participant Gender Gender Place Division Division Place Events Completed Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1 0:00:00 Dennis Wade Male 1 Male Vet (50-59) 1 5 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Reeve Bolton Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Douglas Dowling Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Cam Coldicutt Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Gatan Dinwoodie Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Rohan Macmillan Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Tom Clifton Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Reagan Du Preez Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Daniel Meikle Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:06:41 Rod Mcpherson Male 1 Male Master (40-49) 1 6 0:00:00 0:18:09 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:26 0:06:15
1 0:42:50 John Cattermoul Male 1 Male Legend (60+) 1 5 0:08:18 0:12:06 0:16:55 0:03:04 0:02:28
1 0:00:00 James Gluyas Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Jacob Organ Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Tristan Moss Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Mathew Bailey Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Flynn Lineham Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Ronan Birch-Robertson Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Frances Pepper Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1 6 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Christina Clarke Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Catherine Hall Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Tui Williams Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:00:00 Ayaka Robertson Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1 1 0:00:00
1 0:04:24 zara hill Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1 6 0:30:28 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:04:24
1 0:27:30 Michelle Mcpherson Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1 6 0:20:38 0:08:56 0:00:01 0:04:54 0:09:03 0:04:39
1 0:43:09 Margaret Hilder Female 1 Female Legend (60+) 1 4 0:08:57 0:12:54 0:00:00 0:21:18
1 0:31:23 Madison Franklin Female 1 Female Junior (Under 1 2 0:11:20 0:20:04
2 0:35:05 Martin Pepper Male 2 Male Vet (50-59) 2 6 0:07:41 0:08:12 0:11:26 0:08:26 0:07:21 0:03:26
2 0:00:25 Todd Bolton Male 2 Male Master (40-49) 2 2 0:00:25 0:00:00
2 0:55:18 Robert Scott Male 2 Male Legend (60+) 2 4 0:43:46 0:11:32 0:00:00 0:00:00
2 0:25:39 Margaret Pepper Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 2 6 0:09:35 0:04:49 0:04:15 0:05:05 0:08:00 0:03:30
2 2:47:27 Natalie Driscoll Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 2 4 1:35:07 0:27:49 0:22:23 0:22:09
2 0:27:32 Delwyn Woolley Female 2 Female Master (40-49 2 6 0:24:09 0:08:56 0:00:00 0:04:54 0:09:04 0:04:39
2 0:00:00 Chris Cook Female 2 Female Legend (60+) 2 2 0:00:00 0:00:00
2 0:00:00 Mia Gluyas Female 2 Female Junior (Under 2 1 0:00:00
2 0:00:00 Emily Greene Female 2 Female Junior (Under 2 1 0:00:00
2 0:00:00 Matilda Lassen Female 2 Female Junior (Under 2 1 0:00:00
2 0:00:00 Nylah Coldicutt Female 2 Female Junior (Under 2 1 0:00:00
2 0:00:00 Lily Dowling Female 2 Female Junior (Under 2 1 0:00:00
3 0:09:36 Kerry Ballantyne Male 3 Male Vet (50-59) 3 4 0:04:42 0:01:15 0:03:40 0:00:00
3 0:00:00 Chris Eady Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 3 1 0:00:00
3 0:00:00 Kiran Wellman Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 3 1 0:00:00
3 0:00:00 Chris Blomfield Male 3 Male Legend (60+) 3 3 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
3 1:43:40 Jeanette Scott Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 3 5 0:52:45 0:09:26 0:11:50 0:16:36 0:13:05
3 0:11:36 Lily Lassen Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 3 3 0:00:00 0:04:38 0:06:58
3 1:11:33 Rebekah Lassen Female 3 Female Master (40-49 3 4 0:55:44 0:13:50 0:15:49
3 0:00:00 Anastasia Walker Female 3 Female Legend (60+) 3 1 0:00:00
3 0:00:00 Jilly Brown Female 3 Female Legend (60+) 3 1 0:00:00
4 1:09:50 Peter Lassen Male 4 Male Vet (50-59) 4 3 0:55:58 0:19:02
4 0:11:58 Steve Goldsmith Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 4 1 0:11:58
4 0:13:28 David Inns Male 4 Male Legend (60+) 4 1 0:13:28
4 4:40:48 Jackie Deacon Female 4 Female Vet (50-59) 4 5 1:40:43 0:43:34 0:47:54 0:49:02 0:39:36
4 1:02:59 Patricia Melero Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 4 3 0:48:02 0:01:22 0:13:36
4 0:00:00 Louise Harford Female 4 Female Master (40-49 4 3 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
5 1:06:12 Oliver Mudford Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 5 2 0:30:38 0:35:35
5 0:15:45 Jonathan Organ Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 5 1 0:15:45
5 0:15:52 Ian Inglis Male 5 Male Legend (60+) 5 1 0:15:52
5 0:03:38 Ina Macbeth Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 5 1 0:03:38
5 0:21:18 Jamila Milne Female 5 Female Teens (13-19) 5 1 0:21:18
5 0:39:41 Caitlin Day Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 5 2 0:36:31 0:03:11
5 0:30:29 Tania Gluyas Female 5 Female Master (40-49 5 3 0:13:46 0:10:38 0:06:06
6 0:06:53 Dave Stephenson Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 6 1 0:06:53
6 0:38:59 Clint Du Preez Male 6 Male Master (40-49) 6 1 0:38:59
6 0:46:07 Tony snr Frith Male 6 Male Legend (60+) 6 1 0:46:07
6 0:04:11 Anne-Maree Lacey Female 6 Female Vet (50-59) 6 1 0:04:11
6 0:28:45 Lily Lundkvist Female 6 Female Teens (13-19) 6 1 0:28:45
6 0:00:00 Fernanda Bernardoni Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 6 1 0:00:00
6 0:10:51 Lisa Smith Female 6 Female Master (40-49 6 2 0:02:02 0:08:50
7 0:14:19 Dene Robertson Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 7 1 0:14:19
7 0:00:06 Rory Moss Male 7 Male Junior (Under 1 7 1 0:00:06
7 0:12:42 Denise Stephenson Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 7 1 0:12:42
7 0:07:51 Rebecca Hollis Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 7 1 0:07:51
7 0:17:23 Wendy Devereux Female 7 Female Master (40-49 7 2 0:11:38 0:05:45
7 0:00:01 Mia MacMillian Female 7 Female Junior (Under 7 1 0:00:01
8 0:47:56 William Dinwoodie Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 8 1 0:47:56
8 0:00:44 James Clifton Male 8 Male Junior (Under 1 8 1 0:00:44
8 0:17:33 Anne-Mary Alchin Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 8 1 0:17:33
8 0:11:33 Mina Hilali Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 8 1 0:11:33
8 0:22:57 Vanessa Harper Female 8 Female Master (40-49 8 2 0:10:38 0:12:20
8 0:03:34 Mikah Roberts Female 8 Female Junior (Under 8 1 0:03:34
9 0:01:44 Sebastian Twiss Male 9 Male Junior (Under 1 9 1 0:01:44
9 0:18:48 Brenda Christian Female 9 Female Vet (50-59) 9 1 0:18:48
9 0:13:36 Melisa Vazquee Peizez Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 9 1 0:13:36
9 0:49:12 Lynette Franklin Female 9 Female Master (40-49 9 2 0:22:42 0:26:30
9 0:05:47 Rianna Hall Female 9 Female Junior (Under 9 1 0:05:47
10 0:01:48 Taylor Greene Male 10 Male Junior (Under 1 10 1 0:01:48
10 0:19:48 Cicely Stephenson Female 10 Female Vet (50-59) 10 1 0:19:48
10 0:13:38 Allie Edwards Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 10 1 0:13:38
10 1:01:49 Kylie Anderson Female 10 Female Master (40-49 10 2 0:50:43 0:11:07
10 0:08:19 Sienna Meikle Female 10 Female Junior (Under 10 1 0:08:19
11 0:02:42 Reeve Bolton Male 11 Male Junior (Under 1 11 1 0:02:42
11 0:20:04 Sonia Mcewen Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 11 1 0:20:04
11 0:20:07 Louise Waters Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 11 1 0:20:07
11 0:00:00 Sharon Wallace Female 11 Female Master (40-49 11 1 0:00:00
11 0:08:19 Mia Meikle Female 11 Female Junior (Under 11 1 0:08:19
12 0:09:53 Ethan Dowling Male 12 Male Junior (Under 1 12 1 0:09:53
12 0:20:21 Sharon Goldsmith Female 12 Female Vet (50-59) 12 1 0:20:21
12 0:20:58 Emma Macmillan Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 12 1 0:20:58
12 0:00:00 Niki Gregory Female 12 Female Master (40-49 12 1 0:00:00
12 0:16:02 Alysa Du Preez Female 12 Female Junior (Under 12 1 0:16:02
13 0:13:05 Lawson Roberts Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 13 1 0:13:05
13 0:22:18 Kim Botton-Stewart Female 13 Female Vet (50-59) 13 1 0:22:18
13 0:21:38 Sarah Rowan Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 13 1 0:21:38
13 0:00:28 Angela Lineham Female 13 Female Master (40-49 13 1 0:00:28
13 0:31:55 Laura Eggleton Female 13 Female Junior (Under 13 1 0:31:55
14 0:17:46 Callum Macmillan Male 14 Male Junior (Under 1 14 1 0:17:46
14 0:26:29 Jill Jones Female 14 Female Vet (50-59) 14 1 0:26:29
14 0:21:55 Katrina Phillips Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 14 1 0:21:55
14 0:01:36 Ros Williams Female 14 Female Master (40-49 14 1 0:01:36
15 0:24:38 Oliver Greene Male 15 Male Junior (Under 1 15 1 0:24:38
15 0:38:52 Raewyn Neale Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 15 1 0:38:52
15 0:24:35 Hannah-Lynn Hullett Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 15 1 0:24:35
15 0:07:41 Sharon Mcginity Female 15 Female Master (40-49 15 1 0:07:41
16 0:37:22 Liam Byrne Male 16 Male Junior (Under 1 16 1 0:37:22
16 0:47:27 Dixie Keir Female 16 Female Vet (50-59) 16 1 0:47:27
16 0:26:06 Dana Parker Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 16 1 0:26:06
16 0:07:43 Juliette Jones Female 16 Female Master (40-49 16 1 0:07:43
17 1:43:37 Thomas Bird Male 17 Male Junior (Under 1 17 1 1:43:37
17 0:57:50 Shelley Clark Female 17 Female Vet (50-59) 17 1 0:57:50
17 0:28:00 Claire Joyce Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 17 1 0:28:00
17 0:08:39 Lisa Davies Female 17 Female Master (40-49 17 1 0:08:39
18 1:11:29 Kristine Keir Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 18 1 1:11:29
18 0:35:59 Natasha Mclellan Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 18 1 0:35:59
18 0:10:38 Jodie Paterson Female 18 Female Master (40-49 18 1 0:10:38
19 0:36:32 Rachel Craig Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 19 1 0:36:32
19 0:10:54 Nicola Powell Female 19 Female Master (40-49 19 1 0:10:54
20 0:42:57 Michelle Reid Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 20 1 0:42:57
20 0:11:39 Simone Nelson Female 20 Female Master (40-49 20 1 0:11:39
21 0:45:43 Tarryn Van Dyk Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 21 1 0:45:43
21 0:12:20 Kim Culpan Female 21 Female Master (40-49 21 1 0:12:20
22 0:45:44 Mieke Inggs Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 22 1 0:45:44
22 0:12:20 Rachel Murdoch Female 22 Female Master (40-49 22 1 0:12:20
23 1:03:30 Sarah Leighton Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 23 1 1:03:30
23 0:13:19 Paula Hall Female 23 Female Master (40-49 23 1 0:13:19
24 1:05:10 jackie gray-parker Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 24 1 1:05:10
24 0:13:58 Nikki Mclean Female 24 Female Master (40-49 24 1 0:13:58
25 1:07:55 Laura Byrne Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 25 1 1:07:55
25 0:19:10 Amanda Lockyer Female 25 Female Master (40-49 25 1 0:19:10
26 0:19:11 Jane Pratley Female 26 Female Master (40-49 26 1 0:19:11
27 0:26:50 Lina Montero Soto Female 27 Female Master (40-49 27 1 0:26:50
28 0:29:48 Shona Sinclair Female 28 Female Master (40-49 28 1 0:29:48
29 0:34:59 Katerina Walker Female 29 Female Master (40-49 29 1 0:34:59
30 0:35:28 mel dyer Female 30 Female Master (40-49 30 1 0:35:28
31 0:35:28 Letitia Bailey Female 31 Female Master (40-49 31 1 0:35:28
32 0:36:17 Emma Mullane Female 32 Female Master (40-49 32 1 0:36:17
33 0:38:32 Angela Eggleton Female 33 Female Master (40-49 33 1 0:38:32
34 0:41:37 Robyn Ancell Female 34 Female Master (40-49 34 1 0:41:37
35 0:42:27 Margie Dinwoodie Female 35 Female Master (40-49 35 1 0:42:27
36 0:45:54 Ursula Du Preez Female 36 Female Master (40-49 36 1 0:45:54
37 2:13:51 Amanda Bird Female 37 Female Master (40-49 37 1 2:13:51