XTERRA Trail Series Race 2

filter by:

Long Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
606 Matthew Battley MAGS 1:07:42 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
677 Andrius Ramonas 1:07:48 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
3096 Trent Dodds 1:15:24 3 Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 1
617 Leon Dickison 1:19:22 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 3
3051 Andrew Marshall 1:19:50 5 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 1
3095 Ryan Church 1:20:38 6 Male 6 Male Teens (13-19) 2
605 Andrew Battley MAGS 1:22:51 7 Male 7 Male Teens (13-19) 3
3098 Luke McCarthy Potluck Runners 1:23:03 8 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 4
904 Jason Benniman Compression Sport 1:23:12 9 Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 2
634 Andrew Merrill 1:23:24 10 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 3
3084 Liam Wilkinson 1:26:02 11 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 5
614 James Clendon Team CEP Compression 1:26:41 12 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 4
3029 Simon Gasson Gassons 1:27:36 13 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 6
602 Garth Badger 1:28:07 14 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 7
3071 Robert Schrey 1:28:24 15 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 8
3093 Jordan Cowper Kaipara College 1:28:46 16 Male 16 Male Teens (13-19) 4
3097 Tom Iwan 1:29:08 17 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 9
3083 Jonathan Wilkinson 1:29:17 18 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 10
3002 Claire Badenhorst Team CEP Compression 1:29:29 19 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
669 Carl Southgate Potluck Runners 1:29:57 20 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 11
648 Jason Stokes 1:31:13 21 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 5
3114 Michael Reidy 1:32:02 22 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 12
659 Mike Prentice 1:32:23 23 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 6
631 Daniel Maxwell 1:33:18 24 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 13
3088 Steffan McKinley Hibiscus Coast Night Ninjas 1:33:33 25 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 7
3112 LUKE HENSHALL 1:33:48 26 Male 25 Male Master (40-49) 8
3034 Jen Nung Hong University of Auckland 1:34:35 27 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 14
3007 Sam Brodie 1:34:57 28 Male 27 Male Open (20-39) 15
3024 Kerri Dewe Boost Coaching 1:35:03 29 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 2
3020 Mike Corry 1:35:46 30 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 16
3040 Aurimas Kulvelis 1:35:50 31 Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 17
609 Alyssa Bullot 1:35:55 32 Female 3 Female Teens (13-19) 1
3021 Sam Crowther 1:36:13 33 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 18
3001 Quentin Atkinson University of Auckland 1:36:36 34 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 19
3056 Tommy Monaghan 1:37:24 35 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 9
3026 Callan Durbin 1:37:59 36 Male 33 Male Open (20-39) 20
3003 Henry Barfoot 1:38:46 37 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 10
3087 Rob Wylie 1:39:15 38 Male 35 Male Legend (60+) 1
655 Martin Wade Swamp Donkeys 1:39:35 39 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 21
3036 Jenn Janzen 1:40:00 40 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 3
625 Athol Gardiner 1:40:08 41 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 11
3058 Ewan Morris 1:40:20 42 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 22
675 Ben Grenfell 1:40:38 43 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 23
3092 Adam Johnstone 1:41:05 44 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 24
3076 Charles Smith 1:41:08 45 Male 41 Male Master (40-49) 12
3059 Ian Morrison 1:41:45 46 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 25
600 Damon Anchor 1:42:07 47 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 26
636 Glenn Nicol 1:42:20 48 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 27
3009 Marcus Brown 1:42:53 49 Male 45 Male Open (20-39) 28
3012 Rob Buchanan 1:42:59 50 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 29
3110 Hamish McCarroll 1:43:01 51 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 30
3105 Glenn Burnnand 1:44:50 52 Male 48 Male Master (40-49) 13
641 Richard Provo 1:45:08 53 Male 49 Male Open (20-39) 31
3085 Sally Wood 1:45:12 54 Female 5 Female Legend (60+) 1
612 Jodi Chartrand Team CEP Compression 1:45:12 55 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 14
3080 Jamie Vallance 1:45:55 56 Male 51 Male Vet (50-59) 1
3045 Pieter Lunenburg 1:46:11 57 Male 52 Male Vet (50-59) 2
3094 Gregory Wong 1:46:42 58 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 32
3091 Julia Cree 1:46:49 59 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 1
618 Nicola Drake 1:47:49 60 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 4
3042 Mats Lewis 1:48:32 61 Male 54 Male Vet (50-59) 3
3037 Alton Johnston 1:48:38 62 Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 15
3010 Dale Brown Team CEP Compression 1:48:48 63 Male 56 Male Master (40-49) 16
3079 Maria Utting 1:48:56 64 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 5
638 Steve Pearce 1:49:21 65 Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 33
3013 David Campbell 1:49:24 66 Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 34
3005 Ollie Bradshaw 1:49:36 67 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 35
666 Annabel Linterman Meredith Connell 1:50:05 68 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 6
3052 Freya Mccall Browns Bay Critical Mass 1:50:24 69 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 7
667 Hilary Robotham Boost Coaching 1:51:14 70 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 2
3030 Andrew Good 1:52:28 71 Male 60 Male Open (20-39) 36
640 Zivana Poynter 1:53:01 72 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 3
3018 Andrew Colgan 1:53:26 73 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 37
3089 Floran Hest 1:53:30 74 Male 62 Male Open (20-39) 38
3106 Orla Carlyle Meredith Connell 1:53:47 75 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 8
607 Adam Bentley 1:53:53 76 Male 63 Male Master (40-49) 17
3074 Fiona Shine 1:54:27 77 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 9
610 Sarah Cammick 1:54:41 78 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 4
3099 Nicola Russ 1:54:50 79 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 5
664 Philippa Dumont De Chassart 1:54:57 80 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 6
639 Inka Pleiss 1:55:17 81 Female 18 Female Teens (13-19) 2
3038 Emily Jolliffe 1:55:19 82 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 10
3049 Caitlin Mackenzie-Powell 1:55:19 83 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 11
3019 Tom Coltman 1:55:39 84 Male 64 Male Open (20-39) 39
678 Mark Thorburn 1:55:58 85 Male 65 Male Master (40-49) 18
3064 Polly Powrie 1:56:02 86 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 12
3014 Kevin Campbell 1:56:18 87 Male 66 Male Vet (50-59) 4
3050 Jan Maitland Potluck Runners 1:56:22 88 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 13
3104 Fiona Lienert 1:57:22 89 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 14
3113 Lyndon Gervers 1:57:25 90 Male 67 Male Vet (50-59) 5
671 Simon Waalkens Meredith Connell 1:58:14 91 Male 68 Male Open (20-39) 40
3060 Jason Palmer 1:58:19 92 Male 69 Male Master (40-49) 19
3063 Sam Poland 1:58:28 93 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 15
674 Brendon De Suza 1:58:56 94 Male 70 Male Master (40-49) 20
3044 Ryan Lunenburg 2:00:55 95 Male 71 Male Open (20-39) 41
3004 Carole Beziac 2:01:04 96 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 7
3023 Laurie Delluc 2:01:52 97 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 16
3069 Christophe Saboureau 2:01:52 98 Male 72 Male Open (20-39) 42
3048 Al Macfarlan 2:02:00 99 Male 73 Male Vet (50-59) 6
662 Mary Breckon Meredith Connell 2:02:01 100 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 17
3101 Jeremy Chuah 2:02:21 101 Male 74 Male Open (20-39) 43
3035 Sarah Jackson 2:03:17 102 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 8
673 Jane Baldwin 2:03:58 103 Female 29 Female Vet (50-59) 1
657 Emma Woulfe 2:04:33 104 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 18
630 Aimee Mackenzie 2:04:50 105 Female 31 Female Teens (13-19) 3
3025 Paul Dine 2:06:10 106 Male 75 Male Vet (50-59) 7
3082 Sophie Wickens 2:06:26 107 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 19
3006 Kenneth Brockman 2:06:26 108 Male 76 Male Open (20-39) 44
628 Tanya Jensen 2:06:37 109 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 9
658 Holly Woulfe 2:07:20 110 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 20
3031 Martin Grant 2:07:22 111 Male 77 Male Vet (50-59) 8
3103 Kath Sanderson 2:07:25 112 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 10
3100 Anne O'Connell 2:07:25 113 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 11
3043 Susanna Lewis 2:08:09 114 Female 37 Female Vet (50-59) 2
3115 David Jennings 2:08:20 115 Male 78 Male Vet (50-59) 9
653 Jutta Van Den Boom 2:09:33 116 Female 38 Female Vet (50-59) 3
3057 Crystal Monaghan 2:09:38 117 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 21
3046 Tracey Lydiard 2:09:38 118 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 22
3055 Adam Mckernan 2:09:39 119 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 45
3017 Joss Cole-Baker 2:09:51 120 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 12
647 Barry Smart 2:10:20 121 Male 80 Male Vet (50-59) 10
3067 Francesca Rudklin 2:11:05 122 Female 42 Female Master (40-49 13
672 Jon Williams 2:11:07 123 Male 81 Male Open (20-39) 46
3047 Sam Lyons 2:12:05 124 Male 82 Male Open (20-39) 47
903 Sarah Holden 2:12:24 125 Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 23
621 Charlotte Evans Russell McVeagh 2:12:41 126 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 24
3022 Rachel Daniels 2:13:29 127 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 14
646 Rosemary Smart 2:15:00 128 Female 46 Female Master (40-49 15
3027 Rosie Forsythe 2:15:04 129 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 25
3081 Nigel Varcoe 2:15:28 130 Male 83 Male Vet (50-59) 11
3015 Laura Christian 2:16:13 131 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 26
619 Fraser Eade 2:16:55 132 Male 84 Male Open (20-39) 48
3070 Veronika Sander 2:17:42 133 Female 49 Female Open (20-39) 27
3053 Brian Mcdonnell 2:20:46 134 Male 85 Male Master (40-49) 21
3107 Jazmin Hopper 2:21:40 135 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 28
3111 Justine Quinn 2:21:41 136 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 29
3039 Miriam Karalus 2:21:54 137 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 30
3062 Lynda Pitcaithly 2:26:14 138 Female 53 Female Master (40-49 16
626 Jason Greene Body Blast Team 2:27:07 139 Male 86 Male Open (20-39) 49
656 Elle Williams Body Blast Team 2:27:07 140 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 31
3033 Marisa Holman 2:33:30 141 Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 32
680 Anthony Jones 2:35:02 142 Male 87 Male Master (40-49) 22
637 Nicole Paterson 2:35:03 143 Female 56 Female Open (20-39) 33
668 Emma Smith Meredith Connell 2:38:02 144 Female 57 Female Open (20-39) 34
3008 Lindsey Brown 2:38:46 145 Female 58 Female Open (20-39) 35
663 Lucy Brittain Meredith Connell 2:40:29 146 Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 36
3028 Maureen Foulds 2:41:00 147 Female 60 Female Legend (60+) 2
3054 Grant Mckenzie Where's Izzy? 2:42:52 148 Male 88 Male Vet (50-59) 12
3065 Jacinta Rakei Team CEP Compression 2:46:17 149 Female 61 Female Master (40-49 17
681 Tony Frith Junior 2:54:56 150 Male 89 Male Master (40-49) 23
3086 Shyloh Wyatt 3:00:34 151 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 37
3108 Stephan Wallace 3:10:11 152 Male 90 Male Vet (50-59) 13
3102 Mark Fisher 1:34:11 153 Male 91 Male Open (20-39) 50
670 Craig Stott Potluck Runners 1:41:32 154 Male 92 Male Master (40-49) 24