XTERRA Trail Series Race 2

filter by:

Mid Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2115 Damian King 1:13:12 1 Male 1 Male Master (40-49) 1
2051 Glen Corrin 1:15:48 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
2204 Daniel Tower 1:19:02 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 2
351 Marcia Soanes 1:20:31 4 Female 1 Female Legend (60+) 1
391 Rory King 1:25:49 5 Male 4 Male Legend (60+) 1
2104 Caroline Hutchinson 1:25:56 6 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
299 Rebecca Meffin 1:27:34 7 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
349 Emma Skelton 1:28:07 8 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
209 Charmaine Bernard 1:28:35 9 Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 1
231 Lisa Cosford The Blister Sisters 1:30:28 10 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 3
2064 Louise Dunnet 1:33:04 11 Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 2
330 Anne Proffit 1:33:14 12 Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 3
406 Michelle Whitfield 1:33:35 13 Female 9 Female Vet (50-59) 4
2009 Tali Attwood 1:33:57 14 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 4
392 Louann King 1:34:22 15 Female 11 Female Legend (60+) 2
2052 Peter Costello 1:34:27 16 Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 1
232 Bruce Cowan 1:35:26 17 Male 6 Male Legend (60+) 2
401 Murray Stevens 1:35:31 18 Male 7 Male Legend (60+) 3
216 Pat Brooking 1:35:43 19 Female 12 Female Legend (60+) 3
2143 Nikki Mclean 1:35:55 20 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 2
443 Wendy Williams The Blister Sisters 1:37:29 21 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 5
2311 Karen Pallister 1:38:04 22 Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 5
2162 Emma Nelson 1:40:10 23 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 6
2027 Anne Bradbury 1:40:42 24 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 3
353 Stephen Stafford-Bush Body Blast Team 1:41:27 25 Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 2
220 Kelly Carrieres Swamp Donkeys 1:41:31 26 Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 6
2002 Anne-Mary Alchin Dixie's Chickens 1:43:22 27 Female 19 Female Vet (50-59) 7
2119 Judi Lambourne Dixie's Chickens 1:43:23 28 Female 20 Female Vet (50-59) 8
2167 Christine Paterson 1:43:56 29 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 4
2057 Delysse Devonshire 1:45:28 30 Female 22 Female Vet (50-59) 9
2246 Judy Frith Auckland Outward Bounders 1:45:34 31 Female 23 Female Legend (60+) 4
424 Hannah Glennie 1:46:14 32 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 7
2033 Claire Buxton 1:46:14 33 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 8
247 Marie Donaldson The Blister Sisters 1:46:35 34 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 9
2140 Katherine Mccarthny 1:47:04 35 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 10
409 Andrea Anchor 1:47:19 36 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 11
347 Shona Sinclair 1:47:32 37 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 5
415 Angeline De Swardt 1:48:40 38 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 6
2074 Chris Gasson Gassons 1:48:43 39 Male 9 Male Vet (50-59) 3
2075 Juliette Gasson Gassons 1:48:43 40 Female 31 Female Vet (50-59) 10
356 Denise Stephenson Swamp Donkeys 1:49:08 41 Female 32 Female Vet (50-59) 11
355 Dave Stephenson Swamp Donkeys 1:49:09 42 Male 10 Male Vet (50-59) 4
2096 Claire Hendy 1:49:59 43 Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 12
2006 Karen Andrews 1:50:00 44 Female 34 Female Vet (50-59) 13
341 Reuben Scott 1:51:07 45 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 3
2193 Cicely Stephenson 1:51:21 46 Female 35 Female Vet (50-59) 14
371 Sandra White 1:53:07 47 Female 36 Female Vet (50-59) 15
2071 Sarah Findlay 1:53:07 48 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 12
2105 Cushla Jackson 1:54:48 49 Female 38 Female Legend (60+) 5
244 Swapnil Deshpande The Walkie Talkies 1:54:59 50 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 4
205 Aniket Bapat 1:55:02 51 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 5
227 Danelle Coldicutt The Blister Sisters 1:56:20 52 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 13
2348 Laura Redfern 1:56:23 53 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 14
2349 Harry Watson 1:56:43 54 Male 14 Male Teens (13-19) 1
2347 Maddie Dale 1:56:44 55 Female 41 Female Junior (Under 1
321 Amool Paranjpe The Walkie Talkies 1:57:26 56 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 6
213 Sneha Biniwale The Walkie Talkies 1:57:27 57 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 15
338 Tanvi Sabnis 1:57:50 58 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 7
276 Pallavi Karambelkar The Walkie Talkies 1:59:04 59 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 16
2228 Lidia Wroblewski Auckland Outward Bounders 2:00:31 60 Female 45 Female Vet (50-59) 16
226 Shelley Clark Auckland Outward Bounders 2:00:31 61 Female 46 Female Vet (50-59) 17
2078 Murray Gibson 2:02:13 62 Male 16 Male Vet (50-59) 5
2079 Kerry Gibson 2:02:30 63 Female 47 Female Vet (50-59) 18
2238 Sharon Wallace 2:02:30 64 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 8
2158 Gillian Mudford Auckland Outward Bounders 2:09:46 65 Female 49 Female Vet (50-59) 19
2154 CAITLIN MOSES 2:17:37 66 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 17
2063 Peter Dunn 2:17:47 67 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 7
2168 Anne Paterson 2:19:14 68 Female 51 Female Master (40-49 9
2031 Louise Bull 2:19:14 69 Female 52 Female Vet (50-59) 20
2016 Emma Bassett 2:19:14 70 Female 53 Female Vet (50-59) 21
2046 Mia Cooper The Laughing Samoans 2:24:58 71 Female 54 Female Master (40-49 10
2085 Chanel Hanak Martin The Laughing Samoans 2:24:58 72 Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 18
2047 Aliyah Cooper The Laughing Samoans 2:24:58 73 Female 56 Female Open (20-39) 19
320 Aishwarya Paranjape The Walkie Talkies 2:27:31 74 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 11
2108 Angela Johns 2:30:04 75 Female 58 Female Open (20-39) 20
2020 Jessica Bentley 2:30:05 76 Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 21
4093 Laura Eggleton 2:48:53 77 Female 60 Female Junior (Under 2