XTERRA Trail Series Race 2

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1197 Kiran Wellman Edge Smith 0:47:45 1 Male 1 Male Master (40-49) 1
78 Frances Pepper Swamp Donkeys 0:51:54 2 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1244 Chris Blomfield 0:52:27 3 Male 2 Male Legend (60+) 1
1107 Flynn Lineham 0:54:09 4 Male 3 Male Junior (Under 1 1
102 Dennis Wade Swamp Donkeys 0:54:58 5 Male 4 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1100 Anne-Maree Lacey 0:56:05 6 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1219 Niki Gregory Swamp Donkeys 0:56:07 7 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 1
5 Kerry Ballantyne 0:56:13 8 Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1109 Angela Lineham 0:56:35 9 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 2
79 Margaret Pepper Swamp Donkeys 0:56:43 10 Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 3
77 Martin Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:03:10 11 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1044 Lily Dowling 1:03:40 12 Female 6 Female Junior (Under 1
1045 Douglas Dowling 1:03:40 13 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 1
1043 Ethan Dowling 1:04:02 14 Male 8 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1025 John Cattermoul 1:04:33 15 Male 9 Male Legend (60+) 2
1294 Zara Hill 1:04:46 16 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 1
70 Michelle Mcpherson Swamp Donkeys 1:05:03 17 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 3
1201 Delwyn Woolley Swamp Donkeys 1:05:03 18 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 4
69 Rod Mcpherson Swamp Donkeys 1:05:54 19 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 2
1081 David Inns Happyfeet2017 1:05:55 20 Male 11 Male Legend (60+) 3
120 Patricia Melero No hay bala que me pare 1:06:08 21 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 2
1137 Jodie Paterson 1:06:45 22 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 5
1064 Tania Gluyas 1:06:45 23 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 6
1075 Vanessa Harper 1:06:45 24 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 7
1 Kylie Anderson 1:07:14 25 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 8
1278 Mikah Roberts 1:07:14 26 Female 15 Female Junior (Under 2
1277 Lawson Roberts 1:07:14 27 Male 12 Male Junior (Under 1 3
1070 Rianna Hall 1:09:26 28 Female 16 Female Junior (Under 3
1071 Catherine Hall 1:09:26 29 Female 17 Female Teens (13-19) 1
1072 Paula Hall 1:09:26 30 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 9
1273 Rebekah Lassen 1:09:57 31 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 10
1079 Rebecca Hollis 1:12:37 32 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 3
1111 Amanda Lockyer Inspire by Amanda 1:15:17 33 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 11
1140 Jane Pratley 1:15:18 34 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 12
1288 Jill Jones 1:18:22 35 Female 23 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1286 Allie Edwards 1:18:24 36 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 4
2157 Oliver Mudford Auckland Outward Bounders 1:23:05 37 Male 13 Male Legend (60+) 4
1191 Katerina Walker 1:31:06 38 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 13
1190 Anastasia Walker 1:31:07 39 Female 26 Female Legend (60+) 1
1232 Natalie Driscole 1:32:35 40 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 5
33 Jackie Deacon Fit2bu 1:35:27 41 Female 28 Female Vet (50-59) 5
53 Margaret Hilder Fit2bu 1:40:04 42 Female 29 Female Legend (60+) 2