XTERRA Trail Series Race 3

filter by:

Long Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
606 Matthew Battley MAGS 1:12:46 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
3030 Andrew Marshall 1:23:05 2 Male 2 Male Master (40-49) 1
605 Andrew Battley MAGS 1:24:36 3 Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 1
682 Jason Benniman Compres Sport 1:25:18 4 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 2
617 Leon Dickison 1:25:43 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 2
3014 Warwick Creasy 1:26:30 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 3
634 Andrew Merrill 1:27:23 7 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 3
631 Daniel Maxwell 1:27:55 8 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 4
3004 Will Barker 1:28:08 9 Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 4
3042 Robert Schrey 1:28:32 10 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 5
3054 Jonathan Wilkinson Team CEP Compression 1:28:41 11 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 6
3067 Fiona Love 1:29:13 12 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
3050 Daniel Whitburn 1:30:51 13 Male 12 Male Teens (13-19) 2
648 Jason Stokes 1:31:32 14 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 5
3000 David Allaway 1:32:46 15 Male 14 Male Vet (50-59) 1
680 Jordan Cowper Kaipara College 1:32:54 16 Male 15 Male Teens (13-19) 3
3016 Kerri Dewe Boost Coaching 1:32:59 17 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 2
609 Alyssa Bullot 1:33:08 18 Female 3 Female Teens (13-19) 1
624 Juliette Foley 1:33:08 19 Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 2
614 James Clendon Team CEP Compression 1:34:05 20 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 6
3012 Rebecca Clarke 1:36:15 21 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 3
652 Aidan Vale University of Auckland 1:36:35 22 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 7
3007 Julian Benefield 1:39:59 23 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 8
3039 Bevan Rowsell 1:40:29 24 Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 7
3031 Dean Masters 1:40:30 25 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 9
3064 David Tokios 1:40:46 26 Male 21 Male Vet (50-59) 2
3062 Matt Ansley 1:42:02 27 Male 22 Male Open (20-39) 10
3023 Nicholas Hooper 1:42:24 28 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 11
3055 Roy Easton 1:43:16 29 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 8
607 Adam Bentley 1:43:43 30 Male 25 Male Master (40-49) 9
3019 Andrew Drum 1:44:13 31 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 12
3017 Sophie Dickson 1:44:58 32 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 4
600 Damon Anchor 1:45:06 33 Male 27 Male Open (20-39) 13
655 Martin Wade Swamp Donkeys 1:45:15 34 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 14
612 Jodi Chartrand Team CEP Compression 1:45:26 35 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 10
3003 Quentin Atkinson University of Auckland 1:45:47 36 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 15
3008 Rob Buchanan 1:45:59 37 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 16
640 Zivana Poynter 1:46:01 38 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 1
3060 Carolyn Arthur 1:46:54 39 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 5
3059 Moss Burmester 1:46:55 40 Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 17
3027 Pieter Lunenburg 1:47:17 41 Male 33 Male Vet (50-59) 3
641 Richard Provo 1:47:18 42 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 18
3065 Brodie Tokios 1:47:26 43 Female 9 Female Teens (13-19) 3
673 Jane Baldwin 1:48:19 44 Female 10 Female Vet (50-59) 1
3048 Maria Utting 1:48:25 45 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 6
3025 Richard Knight 1:48:25 46 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 11
618 Nicola Drake 1:48:58 47 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 7
678 Mark Thorburn 1:50:54 48 Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 12
3043 Barry Snow Russell McVeagh 1:51:34 49 Male 37 Male Vet (50-59) 4
3029 Al Macfarlan 1:52:08 50 Male 38 Male Vet (50-59) 5
3052 Bryan Wild 1:52:23 51 Male 39 Male Vet (50-59) 6
3022 Sarah Herrmann 1:52:29 52 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 8
3001 Lesa Andrew 1:53:00 53 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 2
638 Steve Pearce 1:53:08 54 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 19
3020 Frances Fulton 1:53:16 55 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 9
3010 Kevin Campbell 1:53:51 56 Male 41 Male Vet (50-59) 7
664 Philippa Dumont De Chassart 1:54:08 57 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 3
610 Sarah Cammick 1:54:23 58 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 4
3044 Tim Sprott 1:54:23 59 Male 42 Male Vet (50-59) 8
667 Hilary Robotham Boost Coaching 1:55:39 60 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 5
3063 Robbie Mackay 1:56:07 61 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 20
3036 Matthew Orton 1:57:25 62 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 21
3057 Monica Russell Happyfeet2017 1:59:05 63 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 10
657 Emma Woulfe 1:59:51 64 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 11
3026 Richard Lake 2:00:16 65 Male 45 Male Legend (60+) 1
3021 Martin Grant 2:01:20 66 Male 46 Male Vet (50-59) 9
658 Holly Woulfe 2:01:26 67 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 12
3038 Sonja Ridder 2:01:53 68 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 13
3056 Annabell Chartres 2:02:33 69 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 6
674 Brendon de Suza 2:03:12 70 Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 13
647 Barry Smart 2:03:19 71 Male 48 Male Vet (50-59) 10
646 Rosemary Smart 2:03:57 72 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 7
633 Maree Mcgregor 2:03:57 73 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 14
3035 Emma O'brien 2:04:39 74 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 15
3002 Glenda Andrews 2:04:54 75 Female 27 Female Legend (60+) 1
3034 Hannah Morrison 2:06:45 76 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 16
3006 Alastair Barrowman 2:06:58 77 Male 49 Male Vet (50-59) 11
3040 Francesca Rudkin 2:07:20 78 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 8
3009 Donna Campbell 2:08:03 79 Female 30 Female Vet (50-59) 2
649 Anthony Tangye Body Blast Team 2:10:17 80 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 14
621 Charlotte Evans Russell McVeagh 2:10:35 81 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 17
656 Elle Williams Body Blast Team 2:13:01 82 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 18
626 Jason Greene Body Blast Team 2:13:02 83 Male 51 Male Open (20-39) 22
3024 Damian King 2:17:06 84 Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 15
3051 Helen White 2:17:31 85 Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 3
3058 Rod Russell 2:18:33 86 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 16
683 Anthony Jones 2:18:59 87 Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 17
668 Emma Smith Meredith Connell 2:21:54 88 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 19
3066 Michael Jack Meredith Connell 2:21:55 89 Male 55 Male Open (20-39) 23
619 Fraser Eade 2:23:38 90 Male 56 Male Open (20-39) 24
3005 Emily Barraclough 2:23:42 91 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 20
3061 Katie Kindleysides 2:26:44 92 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 21
3045 Vivian Stanley 2:27:27 93 Female 37 Female Legend (60+) 2
3046 John Stanley 2:27:27 94 Male 57 Male Vet (50-59) 12
684 Tony Frith Junior 2:42:07 95 Male 58 Male Master (40-49) 18
681 Paul Howes 2:42:08 96 Male 59 Male Vet (50-59) 13
3013 Helen Clarke 2:49:20 97 Female 38 Female Legend (60+) 3
3049 Stephen Wallace 3:08:01 98 Male 60 Male Vet (50-59) 14
625 Athol Gardiner 1:06:20 99 Male 61 Male Master (40-49) 19