XTERRA Trail Series Race 3

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1163 Chris Blomfield 1:03:49 1 Male 1 Male Legend (60+) 1
78 Frances Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:05:24 2 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
102 Dennis Wade Swamp Donkeys 1:07:54 3 Male 2 Male Vet (50-59) 1
79 Margaret Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:09:39 4 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1134 Tui Williams 1:11:56 5 Female 3 Female Teens (13-19) 1
1107 Jeanette Scott 1:14:50 6 Female 4 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1108 Robert Scott 1:15:21 7 Male 3 Male Legend (60+) 2
1139 Delwyn Woolley Swamp Donkeys 1:16:04 8 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 1
70 Michelle Mcpherson Swamp Donkeys 1:16:04 9 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
1135 Ros Williams 1:17:39 10 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 3
1175 Lisa Smith 1:18:05 11 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 4
1186 Zara Hill 1:18:50 12 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 1
77 Martin Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:19:20 13 Male 4 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1022 John Cattermoul 1:20:44 14 Male 5 Male Legend (60+) 3
1161 Dene Robertson 1:22:13 15 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1162 Ronan Birch-Robertson 1:22:13 16 Male 7 Male Junior (Under 1 1
69 Rod Mcpherson Swamp Donkeys 1:22:56 17 Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 1
1067 Lily Lassen 1:23:28 18 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 2
1048 Taylor Greene 1:24:00 19 Male 9 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1054 Mina Hilali Happyfeet2017 1:30:23 20 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 3
1085 Jamila Milne 1:33:14 21 Female 12 Female Teens (13-19) 2
1014 Jilly Brown 1:40:27 22 Female 13 Female Legend (60+) 1
1098 Sarah Rowan 1:40:28 23 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 4
1037 Natalie Driscoll 1:41:12 24 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 5
1171 Hannah-Lynn Hullett 1:43:25 25 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 6
1170 Dana Parker 1:44:56 26 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 7
1049 Emily Greene 1:45:28 27 Female 18 Female Junior (Under 1
1057 Claire Joyce 1:46:50 28 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 8
1050 Oliver Greene 1:46:50 29 Male 10 Male Junior (Under 1 3
33 Jackie Deacon Fit2bu 1:53:18 30 Female 20 Female Vet (50-59) 4
53 Margaret Hilder Fit2bu 1:53:21 31 Female 21 Female Legend (60+) 2
1041 Alysa Du Preez 2:01:29 32 Female 22 Female Junior (Under 2
1040 Reagan Du Preez 2:01:30 33 Male 11 Male Teens (13-19) 1
1039 Clint Du Preez 2:01:55 34 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 2
1038 Ursula Du Preez 2:01:57 35 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 5
1066 Rebekah Lassen 1:02:13 36 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 6
1068 Matilda Lassen 1:02:13 37 Female 25 Female Junior (Under 3
1065 Peter Lassen 1:02:44 38 Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 4