XTERRA TRAIL SERIES RACE 4

filter by:

Long Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
3031 Andrew Marshall 1:22:10 1 Male 1 Male Master (40-49) 1
605 Andrew Battley MAGS 1:22:24 2 Male 2 Male Teens (13-19) 1
634 Andrew Merrill 1:25:05 3 Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 2
617 Leon Dickison 1:25:59 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 1
669 Carl Southgate Potluck Runners 1:26:37 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 2
624 Juliette Foley 1:26:52 6 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
3069 Hamish Pattison 1:27:06 7 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 3
631 Daniel Maxwell 1:28:58 8 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 4
3003 Claire Badenhorst 1:29:06 9 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
3043 Robert Schrey 1:29:55 10 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 5
3054 Liam Wilkinson 1:31:06 11 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 6
4084 Barnaby Luff 1:31:32 12 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 3
3000 David Allaway 1:31:33 13 Male 11 Male Vet (50-59) 1
3065 Neville Woods 1:33:52 14 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 4
3013 Kerri Dewe Boost Coaching 1:34:36 15 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
609 Alyssa Bullot 1:35:40 16 Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 2
3055 Grant Winwood 1:37:24 17 Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 2
3023 Nicholas Hooper 1:38:52 18 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 7
3068 Lulu McCarthy 1:39:50 19 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 8
648 Jason Stokes 1:40:02 20 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 5
685 Steve Sutton 1:40:29 21 Male 17 Male Vet (50-59) 3
600 Damon Anchor 1:40:56 22 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 9
3041 Bevan Rowsell 1:41:57 23 Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 6
3057 Tim Robinson 1:41:59 24 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 7
640 Zivana Poynter 1:42:17 25 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 1
3002 Matt Ansley 1:42:22 26 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 10
3049 Andy Thornton 1:42:47 27 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 8
3036 Huixin Pan 1:43:11 28 Female 6 Female Teens (13-19) 3
602 Garth Badger 1:43:20 29 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 11
3052 Maria Utting 1:44:46 30 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 3
3070 Ingrid Desmond 1:45:30 31 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 4
643 Vaughan Roberts 1:45:50 32 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 12
632 Sean Mcginity Happyfeet2017 1:46:31 33 Male 25 Male Vet (50-59) 4
3001 Ben Altoft 1:47:00 34 Male 26 Male Master (40-49) 9
618 Nicola Drake 1:47:14 35 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 5
3029 Al Macfarlan 1:47:48 36 Male 27 Male Vet (50-59) 5
612 Jodi Chartrand Team CEP Compression 1:47:57 37 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 10
641 Richard Provo 1:48:03 38 Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 13
3032 Freya Mccall Browns Bay Critical Mass 1:48:18 39 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 6
667 Hilary Robotham Boost Coaching 1:48:27 40 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 2
3027 Pieter Lunenburg 1:48:51 41 Male 30 Male Vet (50-59) 6
626 Jason Greene Body Blast Team 1:49:22 42 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 14
3056 Sandi Wooldridge 1:50:38 43 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 3
1131 Floran Hest 1:50:40 44 Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 15
625 Athol Gardiner 1:50:58 45 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 11
654 Chris Van Orden 1:52:11 46 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 16
3024 Simon Kirk 1:52:15 47 Male 35 Male Vet (50-59) 7
673 Jane Baldwin 1:52:15 48 Female 13 Female Vet (50-59) 1
638 Steve Pearce 1:53:09 49 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 17
3046 Tim Sprott 1:54:57 50 Male 37 Male Vet (50-59) 8
678 Mark Thorburn 1:55:32 51 Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 12
3020 Nicola Hobbs 1:55:39 52 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 7
664 Philippa Dumont De Chassart 1:55:40 53 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 4
3072 Anne Carrington 1:56:38 54 Female 16 Female Vet (50-59) 2
3058 Robert Vowles 1:57:17 55 Male 39 Male Vet (50-59) 9
642 Nicola Reynolds 1:58:04 56 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 5
3021 Matt Hogg 1:59:45 57 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 18
3012 Amy Cunningham 1:59:47 58 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 8
3022 Clare Hogg 2:00:01 59 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 9
668 Emma Smith Meredith Connell 2:00:26 60 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 10
658 Holly Woulfe 2:00:32 61 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 11
657 Emma Woulfe 2:02:48 62 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 12
3005 Alastair Barrowman 2:02:57 63 Male 41 Male Vet (50-59) 10
653 Jutta Van Den Boom 2:03:54 64 Female 23 Female Vet (50-59) 3
647 Barry Smart 2:03:57 65 Male 42 Male Vet (50-59) 11
633 Maree Mcgregor 2:04:15 66 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 13
3018 Lyndon Gervers 2:05:06 67 Male 43 Male Vet (50-59) 12
3010 Lian Carruthers 2:05:10 68 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 6
652 Aidan Vale University of Auckland 2:05:15 69 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 19
3030 Nicola Macpherson 2:05:20 70 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 14
3062 Sonja Ridder 2:05:47 71 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 15
3009 Patricia Carden 2:08:11 72 Female 28 Female Vet (50-59) 4
3075 Arjun Prema 2:09:07 73 Male 45 Male Open (20-39) 20
621 Charlotte Evans Russell McVeagh 2:09:49 74 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 16
674 Brendon De Suza 2:09:49 75 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 13
613 Alys Clark 2:09:51 76 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 17
3034 Hannah Morrison 2:10:01 77 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 18
3067 Vaughan Turner 2:10:57 78 Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 14
662 Mary Breckon Meredith Connell 2:12:09 79 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 19
3019 Lisa Harris 2:12:19 80 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 20
3028 Sam Lyons 2:12:43 81 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 21
3044 Jo Sims 2:13:27 82 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 7
3040 Susan Rigby 2:16:12 83 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 21
3063 Annelise La Roche 2:16:39 84 Female 36 Female Vet (50-59) 5
3035 Jen Muhl 2:16:45 85 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 22
3066 Eliza Bennett 2:19:28 86 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 23
3008 Olea Brown Team CEP Compression 2:20:40 87 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 24
619 Fraser Eade 2:22:46 88 Male 49 Male Open (20-39) 22
683 Anthony Jones 2:32:53 89 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 15
3026 Michael Ludbrook 2:33:46 90 Male 51 Male Legend (60+) 1
681 Paul Howes 2:33:49 91 Male 52 Male Vet (50-59) 13
3059 Heiryck Gonzalez 2:34:42 92 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 16
3007 Tania Breen 2:37:07 93 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 25
3064 Janice Deverick 2:37:26 94 Female 41 Female Vet (50-59) 6
684 Sue Byers 2:39:45 95 Female 42 Female Vet (50-59) 7
3017 Maureen Foulds 2:46:05 96 Female 43 Female Legend (60+) 1
3004 Anne Barrowman 2:53:10 97 Female 44 Female Vet (50-59) 8
3039 Jacinta Rakei Team CEP Compression 2:55:01 98 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 8
3053 Stephen Wallace 2:57:14 99 Male 54 Male Vet (50-59) 14
3061 Don Fisher 2:57:34 100 Male 55 Male Legend (60+) 2
3025 Daryl Lewis 2:58:18 101 Female 46 Female Legend (60+) 2
3060 Judy Frith Auckland Outward Bounders 3:21:08 102 Female 47 Female Legend (60+) 3
3073 Isabel Gerhards 3:57:35 103 Female 48 Female Teens (13-19) 4
3074 Astrid Gerhards 3:57:36 104 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 9