Race Number | Name | Team | Time | Place | Gender | Gender Place | Division | Division Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | Frances Pepper | Swamp Donkeys | 0:57:07 | 1 | Female | 1 | Female Vet (50-59) | 1 | |
102 | Dennis Wade | Swamp Donkeys | 1:00:32 | 2 | Male | 1 | Male Vet (50-59) | 1 | |
79 | Margaret Pepper | Swamp Donkeys | 1:02:12 | 3 | Female | 2 | Female Vet (50-59) | 2 | |
5 | Kerry Ballantyne | 1:04:12 | 4 | Male | 2 | Male Vet (50-59) | 2 | ||
114 | Louise Harford | Swamp Donkeys | 1:06:00 | 5 | Female | 3 | Female Master (40-49 | 1 | |
1091 | Jeanette Scott | 1:08:57 | 6 | Female | 4 | Female Vet (50-59) | 3 | ||
77 | Martin Pepper | Swamp Donkeys | 1:08:58 | 7 | Male | 3 | Male Vet (50-59) | 3 | |
70 | Michelle Mcpherson | Swamp Donkeys | 1:10:53 | 8 | Female | 5 | Female Master (40-49 | 2 | |
1129 | Delwyn Woolley | Swamp Donkeys | 1:10:54 | 9 | Female | 6 | Female Master (40-49 | 3 | |
1057 | Zara Hill | 1:14:11 | 10 | Female | 7 | Female Open (20-39) | 1 | ||
1136 | Tristan Moss | 1:16:43 | 11 | Male | 4 | Male Junior (Under 1 | 1 | ||
1137 | Rory Moss | 1:16:49 | 12 | Male | 5 | Male Junior (Under 1 | 2 | ||
1135 | Nicola Powell | 1:16:53 | 13 | Female | 8 | Female Master (40-49 | 4 | ||
1019 | Cam Coldicutt | 1:17:20 | 14 | Male | 6 | Male Open (20-39) | 1 | ||
1020 | Nylah Coldicutt | 1:17:22 | 15 | Female | 9 | Female Junior (Under | 1 | ||
1142 | Wendy Devereux | 1:17:38 | 16 | Female | 10 | Female Master (40-49 | 5 | ||
1141 | Simone Nelson | 1:17:38 | 17 | Female | 11 | Female Master (40-49 | 6 | ||
1021 | Kim Culpan | 1:18:19 | 18 | Female | 12 | Female Master (40-49 | 7 | ||
1053 | Vanessa Harper | 1:18:19 | 19 | Female | 13 | Female Master (40-49 | 8 | ||
1080 | Rachel Murdoch | 1:18:19 | 20 | Female | 14 | Female Master (40-49 | 9 | ||
1114 | Sebastian Twiss | 1:18:27 | 21 | Male | 7 | Male Junior (Under 1 | 3 | ||
69 | Rod Mcpherson | Swamp Donkeys | 1:19:01 | 22 | Male | 8 | Male Master (40-49) | 1 | |
1006 | Reeve Bolton | 1:19:25 | 23 | Male | 9 | Male Junior (Under 1 | 4 | ||
1167 | Kim Botton-Stewart | Botton | 1:19:25 | 24 | Female | 15 | Female Vet (50-59) | 4 | |
1007 | Todd Bolton | 1:19:26 | 25 | Male | 10 | Male Master (40-49) | 2 | ||
1156 | Madison Franklin | Swamp Donkeys | 1:28:41 | 26 | Female | 16 | Female Junior (Under | 2 | |
42 | Lynette Franklin | Swamp Donkeys | 1:28:42 | 27 | Female | 17 | Female Master (40-49 | 10 | |
1074 | Lina Montero Soto | 1:32:49 | 28 | Female | 18 | Female Master (40-49 | 11 | ||
1081 | Katrina Phillips | Auckland Outward Bounders | 1:36:06 | 29 | Female | 19 | Female Open (20-39) | 2 | |
1077 | Oliver Mudford | Auckland Outward Bounders | 1:36:07 | 30 | Male | 11 | Male Vet (50-59) | 4 | |
1028 | Natalie Driscoll | 1:36:20 | 31 | Female | 20 | Female Open (20-39) | 3 | ||
33 | Jackie Deacon | Fit2bu | 1:46:09 | 32 | Female | 21 | Female Vet (50-59) | 5 | |
53 | Margaret Hilder | Fit2bu | 1:47:50 | 33 | Female | 22 | Female Legend (60+) | 1 | |
1024 | Margie Dinwoodie | 1:48:26 | 34 | Female | 23 | Female Master (40-49 | 12 | ||
1025 | Gatan Dinwoodie | 1:48:26 | 35 | Male | 12 | 1 | |||
1023 | William Dinwoodie | 1:48:27 | 36 | Male | 13 | Male Vet (50-59) | 5 |