XTERRA TRAIL SERIES RACE 5

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
23 Luke Clements MAGS 0:28:23 1 Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1
104 Michael Seow University of Auckland 0:31:02 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
1104 Mason Spiers 0:32:11 3 Male 3 Male Vet (50-59) 1
63 George Mawson 0:33:25 4 Male 4 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1034 Maia Lythe 0:34:18 5 Female 1 Female Junior (Under 1
73 Gavin Milne MAGS 0:34:33 6 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 1
15 George Berry 0:34:48 7 Male 6 Male Junior (Under 1 2
54 Hannah Houghton MAGS 0:34:58 8 Female 2 Female Teens (13-19) 1
28 Hazel Cook 0:36:00 9 Female 3 Female Junior (Under 2
40 Arlo Farquhar 0:36:01 10 Female 4 Female Junior (Under 3
1072 Channa Marsh 0:36:45 11 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 1
1043 Stephen Robb 0:37:10 12 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 2
6 Holly Bannister 0:37:32 13 Female 6 Female Teens (13-19) 2
113 Liam Grozev MAGS 0:37:49 14 Male 8 Male Teens (13-19) 2
8 Harrison Bannister 0:37:50 15 Male 9 Male Junior (Under 1 3
1042 Scarlett Robb 0:38:15 16 Female 7 Female Junior (Under 4
20 Ben Campbell MAGS 0:38:30 17 Male 10 Male Teens (13-19) 3
36 Matthew Duffell 0:38:42 18 Male 11 Male Junior (Under 1 4
1000 Oscar Aitken 0:38:57 19 Male 12 Male Junior (Under 1 5
100 Quinlan Te Tamaki 0:39:00 20 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 6
1061 Alex Wilkins 0:40:02 21 Male 14 Male Junior (Under 1 7
71 Julie Mercer 0:40:18 22 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 1
127 John Stirling MAGS 0:40:34 23 Male 15 Male Teens (13-19) 4
1032 Francois Lutran 0:41:02 24 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 2
131 James You MAGS 0:41:04 25 Male 17 Male Teens (13-19) 5
11 John Barker 0:41:28 26 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 3
1115 Tony Johns 0:43:05 27 Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 2
1002 Madeline Ballard 0:43:06 28 Female 9 Female Junior (Under 5
1004 Christiaan Barnard 0:43:30 29 Male 20 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1048 Theo Smales Kaipara College 0:43:37 30 Male 21 Male Teens (13-19) 6
84 Chantelle Richmond 0:43:42 31 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 2
1089 Housen Sarah 0:43:51 32 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 3
24 Mike Cook 0:43:53 33 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 3
1099 Larry Ha Chu nzcc 0:43:54 34 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 4
1098 Jack Hull 0:43:55 35 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 5
89 Nicole Schollum 0:44:29 36 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 2
13 Neil Beattie 0:44:35 37 Male 25 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1030 Kate Lambie 0:44:59 38 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 3
60 Shelley Mackinlay-Milne MAGS 0:45:08 39 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 4
122 Nathan Parker Kaipara College 0:45:13 40 Male 26 Male Teens (13-19) 7
99 David Strang Aurecon 0:45:14 41 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 4
1097 Victoria Clare nzcc 0:45:27 42 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 4
1001 Rebecca Apanui 0:46:05 43 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 5
1029 Claire Lacina Happyfeet2017 0:46:07 44 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 6
19 Troy Broadley Kaipara College 0:46:15 45 Male 28 Male Teens (13-19) 8
12 Samantha Beattie 0:46:22 46 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 7
1067 Michelle Saint 0:46:38 47 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 8
38 Joel Everett 0:46:48 48 Male 29 Male Junior (Under 1 9
56 Pamela Kearney MAGS 0:47:25 49 Female 20 Female Teens (13-19) 3
18 Julia Bixley 0:47:28 50 Female 21 Female Vet (50-59) 1
57 Debbie Lawrence 0:47:41 51 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 5
1083 Molly Cavanagh 0:48:00 52 Female 23 Female Junior (Under 6
88 Steve Schollum 0:48:11 53 Male 30 Male Master (40-49) 5
1084 Carlene O'meagher Potluck Runners 0:48:14 54 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 6
1057 Lucinda Tucker 0:48:18 55 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 9
1085 Andrew Schunke 0:48:50 56 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 6
139 Charli Gardiner-Hall Quinn's On A Mission 0:48:53 57 Female 26 Female Junior (Under 7
140 Kylie Hall Quinn's On A Mission 0:49:17 58 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 7
106 Ruth Beamish 0:49:30 59 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 8
1022 Kimberley Hamer Police Group 0:49:32 60 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 10
1096 Sian Stimson 0:49:59 61 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 9
93 Amanda Signal 0:50:12 62 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 11
39 Alec Everett 0:50:32 63 Male 32 Male Junior (Under 1 10
137 Simon Everett 0:50:32 64 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 7
1062 Max Wilkins 0:50:40 65 Male 34 Male Junior (Under 1 11
1060 Tim Wilkins 0:50:40 66 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 8
1087 Simone Viaham 0:50:48 67 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 12
125 Kendra Smith MAGS 0:51:01 68 Female 33 Female Teens (13-19) 4
1055 Josephina Tamatoa 0:51:08 69 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 13
1073 Eleanor Jay 0:51:20 70 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 14
1035 Erin Maher 0:51:32 71 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 15
1019 Ava Gatie 0:51:34 72 Female 37 Female Junior (Under 8
1039 Barry Morton 0:51:38 73 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 6
1056 Kyla Tong 0:51:50 74 Female 38 Female Junior (Under 9
1036 Gemma Mccormick 0:51:51 75 Female 39 Female Junior (Under 10
1093 David Dearlove 0:51:54 76 Male 37 Male Vet (50-59) 4
134 Ethan De Suza 0:51:58 77 Male 38 Male Junior (Under 1 12
109 Megan Burns 0:51:59 78 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 16
1020 Donna Gibb 0:52:57 79 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 17
10 Lucy Barker 0:53:13 80 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 18
103 Shannon Wallis Fit2bu 0:53:13 81 Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 19
67 Stuart Mckechnie 0:53:17 82 Male 39 Male Master (40-49) 9
37 Conor Duffell 0:53:21 83 Male 40 Male Teens (13-19) 9
1033 Ella Lythe 0:53:39 84 Female 44 Female Teens (13-19) 5
1078 Tiana Marshall 0:54:17 85 Female 45 Female Teens (13-19) 6
1077 Arley Marshall 0:54:19 86 Male 41 Male Junior (Under 1 13
14 Lillian Beattie 0:55:08 87 Female 46 Female Vet (50-59) 2
3 Helen Andrews 0:55:15 88 Female 47 Female Master (40-49 10
1106 Grant Roberts 0:55:49 89 Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 10
1113 Rachel Hamilton 0:56:49 90 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 20
1027 Ollie Johnston 0:57:03 91 Male 43 Male Junior (Under 1 14
1026 Sarah Johnston 0:57:03 92 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 11
1109 Ingrid Mcclymont 0:57:11 93 Female 50 Female Master (40-49 12
1024 Suzy Hansen 0:57:37 94 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 21
1095 Wallis Grout-Brown 0:57:47 95 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 22
1116 Liz Johns 0:59:02 96 Female 53 Female Master (40-49 13
46 Coby Gardiner 0:59:40 97 Male 44 Male Junior (Under 1 15
32 Bernard De Wet 0:59:54 98 Male 45 Male Vet (50-59) 5
47 Julia Gardiner 1:00:00 99 Female 54 Female Master (40-49 14
1094 Sarah Dyson Fit You PT - Better Than Therapy! 1:00:09 100 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 15
1091 Isabella Watson 1:00:28 101 Female 56 Female Junior (Under 11
1092 Riley Watson 1:00:28 102 Male 46 Male Junior (Under 1 16
1090 Nelson Watson 1:00:28 103 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 7
1114 Rosemary Gibson Meredith Connell 1:00:39 104 Female 57 Female Open (20-39) 23
1082 Leanne Hartshorne 1:01:19 105 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 16
1047 Amy Shields 1:01:28 106 Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 24
136 Ryan De Suza 1:01:39 107 Male 48 Male Junior (Under 1 17
133 Melanie De Suza 1:01:41 108 Female 60 Female Open (20-39) 25
1014 Alison Disberry 1:02:39 109 Female 61 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1018 Catherine Edlin 1:04:01 110 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 26
1105 Reema Patel 1:04:03 111 Female 63 Female Open (20-39) 27
35 Helen Duff 1:04:30 112 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 17
1063 Karen Wilkinson 1:05:05 113 Female 65 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1053 Anita Sundararaj 1:05:14 114 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 28
1111 Liv Carter 1:06:24 115 Female 67 Female Open (20-39) 29
1112 Poppy Carter 1:06:24 116 Female 68 Female Junior (Under 12
1110 Steve Carter 1:06:25 117 Male 49 Male Open (20-39) 8
27 Hannah Cook 1:07:29 118 Female 69 Female Junior (Under 13
1086 Quinn Gardiner-Hall Quinn's On A Mission 1:09:54 119 Male 50 Male Junior (Under 1 18
1008 Dean Clarkson 1:10:08 120 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 11
1009 Jenny-May Clarkson 1:10:08 121 Female 70 Female Master (40-49 18
1038 Lina Montero Soto 1:11:35 122 Female 71 Female Master (40-49 19
1107 NN 1107 1:11:40 123 1 1
1037 Alyssa Metcalfe 1:12:14 124 Female 72 Female Open (20-39) 30
1058 Noorliana Umar 1:12:30 125 Female 73 Female Open (20-39) 31
1016 William Eady 1:14:38 126 Male 52 Male Teens (13-19) 10
1028 Jackie Knight 1:14:56 127 Female 74 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1076 Fang-Chung Ping 1:15:55 128 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 9
26 Madison Cook 1:16:15 129 Female 75 Female Junior (Under 14
42 Lynette Franklin Swamp Donkeys 1:17:16 130 Female 76 Female Master (40-49 20
1066 Isaac Snell 1:18:11 131 Male 54 Male Junior (Under 1 19
25 Liz Cook 1:18:39 132 Female 77 Female Master (40-49 21
1015 Nicky Eady 1:23:45 133 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 22
1080 Karena Versleijen 1:25:08 134 Female 79 Female Junior (Under 15
1079 Rasika Verslaijen 1:25:08 135 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 23
1108 NN 1108 1:27:33 136 2 2
98 Rebecca Strang Aurecon 1:27:33 137 Female 81 Female Open (20-39) 32
1051 Isabella Snell 1:28:49 138 Female 82 Female Junior (Under 16
1052 Jonathan Snell 1:28:49 139 Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 12
135 Jocelyn De Suza 1:35:25 140 Female 83 Female Master (40-49 24
68 Fluer MCKINNEY 1:35:38 141 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 25