XTERRA Trail Series Race 6

filter by:

Long Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
677 Andrius Ramonas 1:44:27 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
606 Matthew Battley MAGS 1:53:23 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
3030 Andrew Marshall 1:57:54 3 Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 1
634 Andrew Merrill 2:13:13 4 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 2
624 Juliette Foley 2:14:03 5 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
3006 Claire Badenhorst Team CEP Compression 2:14:08 6 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
629 Jason Kennedy 2:20:10 7 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 3
3026 Pierre-Yves KLEIN 2:22:26 8 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 3
600 Damon Anchor 2:24:13 9 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 4
3044 Kent Stead 2:26:19 10 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 5
860 Justine Quinn 2:26:36 11 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
648 Jason Stokes 2:26:49 12 Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 4
669 Carl Southgate Potluck Runners 2:30:49 13 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 6
3019 Grant Donoghue 2:31:00 14 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 5
3056 Chris Saboureau 2:34:42 15 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 7
3031 Stewart Mathiesen 2:36:37 16 Male 13 Male Legend (60+) 1
602 Garth Badger 2:36:56 17 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 8
3009 Jenny Bates 2:37:15 18 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
891 Mark Davies Meredith Connell 2:37:43 19 Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 6
680 Jordan Cowper Kaipara College 2:37:51 20 Male 16 Male Teens (13-19) 1
3001 Ben Altoft 2:39:58 21 Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 7
640 Zivana Poynter 2:40:57 22 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 2
3067 Georgina Hammond 2:41:53 23 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 3
618 Nicola Drake 2:41:55 24 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 3
641 Richard Provo 2:43:21 25 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 9
625 Athol Gardiner 2:43:26 26 Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 8
612 Jodi Chartrand Team CEP Compression 2:43:44 27 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 9
3028 Pieter Lunenburg 2:45:03 28 Male 21 Male Vet (50-59) 1
686 John Rei 2:45:26 29 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 10
3063 Tony Mcmahon 2:45:55 30 Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 2
3041 Bevan Rowsell 2:46:19 31 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 11
607 Adam Bentley 2:49:49 32 Male 25 Male Master (40-49) 12
3000 Michael Alp 2:50:44 33 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 10
3003 Richard Anthony 2:50:59 34 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 13
646 Rosemary Smart 2:54:28 35 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 4
3011 Jeremy Browne 2:56:10 36 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 14
3062 Ian Warren 2:56:10 37 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 15
3024 Antoinette Heijdra 2:56:41 38 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 4
610 Sarah Cammick 2:57:07 39 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 5
638 Steve Pearce 2:59:54 40 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 11
664 Philippa Dumont De Chassart 3:00:21 41 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 6
3032 Freya Mccall Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:02:31 42 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 5
3034 James Merrill 3:03:12 43 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 16
3060 Antony Hall 3:09:43 44 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 17
658 Holly Woulfe 3:10:36 45 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 6
3027 Susanna Lewis 3:10:39 46 Female 14 Female Vet (50-59) 1
3038 Emanuel Paul Filho 3:12:20 47 Male 33 Male Open (20-39) 12
657 Emma Woulfe 3:16:43 48 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 7
3037 Damon Nicholas 3:19:29 49 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 13
630 Aimee Mackenzie 3:19:43 50 Female 16 Female Teens (13-19) 2
3046 Frida Sumardjo Boost Coaching 3:22:32 51 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 7
3059 Karen Shepherd 3:26:18 52 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 8
3014 Tony Darby 3:27:30 53 Male 35 Male Vet (50-59) 3
3020 Holly Doran 3:27:50 54 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 8
3016 Jorge Diaz 3:27:51 55 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 14
3049 Trent Taylor 3:31:33 56 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 15
649 Anthony Tangye Body Blast Team 3:31:35 57 Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 18
3064 Michelle Kerr Body Blast Team 3:31:35 58 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 9
3012 Wayne Carlson 3:35:15 59 Male 39 Male Master (40-49) 19
3065 Francesca Rudkin 3:35:48 60 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 9
3021 Elizabeth Dovey 3:38:56 61 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 10
3057 Libby Crum 3:40:56 62 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 10
647 Barry Smart 3:42:41 63 Male 40 Male Vet (50-59) 4
3035 Alyson Moore 3:42:55 64 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 11
3048 Danni Taylo 3:44:33 65 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 12
619 Fraser Eade 3:46:04 66 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 16
656 Elle Williams Body Blast Team 4:00:59 67 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 13
626 Jason Greene Body Blast Team 4:00:59 68 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 17
681 Paul Howes 4:18:19 69 Male 43 Male Vet (50-59) 5
3055 Jacinta Rakei Team CEP Compression 4:41:16 70 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 11
687 Tony Jnr Frith 5:36:06 71 Male 44 Male Master (40-49) 20