XTERRA Trail Series Race 6

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
23 Luke Clements MAGS 0:27:06 1 Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1
104 Michael Seow University of Auckland 0:27:40 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
63 George Mawson 0:28:23 3 Male 3 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1163 Mason Spiers 0:29:36 4 Male 4 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1062 Maia Lythe 0:29:43 5 Female 1 Female Junior (Under 1
54 Hannah Houghton MAGS 0:29:45 6 Female 2 Female Teens (13-19) 1
7 Jacob Bannister 0:30:25 7 Male 5 Male Junior (Under 1 2
97 Tom Stobbe 0:30:57 8 Male 6 Male Teens (13-19) 2
1087 Theo Smales Kaipara College 0:31:04 9 Male 7 Male Teens (13-19) 3
28 Hazel Cook 0:32:17 10 Female 3 Female Junior (Under 2
43 James Freshwater Kaipara College 0:32:27 11 Male 8 Male Teens (13-19) 4
11 John Barker 0:33:25 12 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 2
1036 Matthew Eady 0:33:28 13 Male 10 Male Teens (13-19) 5
36 Matthew Duffell 0:33:30 14 Male 11 Male Junior (Under 1 3
1130 Amelia Lythe 0:33:59 15 Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 2
100 Quinlan Te Tamaki 0:34:08 16 Male 12 Male Junior (Under 1 4
15 George Berry 0:34:40 17 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 5
20 Ben Campbell MAGS 0:34:45 18 Male 14 Male Teens (13-19) 6
1000 Oscar Aitken 0:34:52 19 Male 15 Male Junior (Under 1 6
1096 Alex Wilkins 0:34:52 20 Male 16 Male Junior (Under 1 7
1123 Nathan Gollan 0:34:52 21 Male 17 Male Junior (Under 1 8
84 Chantelle Richmond 0:34:57 22 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 1
12 Samantha Beattie 0:35:00 23 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 2
13 Neil Beattie 0:35:00 24 Male 18 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1089 Marc Thomson 0:35:17 25 Male 19 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1098 Samantha Williams Robson 0:35:33 26 Female 7 Female Teens (13-19) 3
6 Holly Bannister 0:35:34 27 Female 8 Female Teens (13-19) 4
71 Julie Mercer 0:36:04 28 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 1
99 David Strang Aurecon 0:36:17 29 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 1
1142 Larry Ha Chu NZCC 0:36:25 30 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 3
1140 Jack Hull NZCC 0:36:25 31 Male 22 Male Open (20-39) 4
131 James You MAGS 0:36:27 32 Male 23 Male Teens (13-19) 7
1103 Ben Worrall 0:36:44 33 Male 24 Male Junior (Under 1 9
1094 Henry Whiting 0:37:03 34 Male 25 Male Junior (Under 1 10
1102 Nina Worrall 0:37:04 35 Female 10 Female Junior (Under 3
1160 Nikki Dines 0:37:04 36 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 2
1026 Abigail Clements 0:37:08 37 Female 12 Female Teens (13-19) 5
127 John Stirling MAGS 0:37:10 38 Male 26 Male Teens (13-19) 8
1158 Robbie Cunningham 0:37:43 39 Male 27 Male Junior (Under 1 11
1025 Frederika Clements 0:37:54 40 Female 13 Female Junior (Under 4
1141 Victoria Clare NZCC 0:37:55 41 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 3
8 Harrison Bannister 0:38:26 42 Male 28 Male Junior (Under 1 12
9 Phil Bannister 0:38:27 43 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 2
37 Conor Duffell 0:38:54 44 Male 30 Male Teens (13-19) 9
1030 Miles Denny 0:38:57 45 Male 31 Male Junior (Under 1 13
1149 Katie Ashworth Kaipara College 0:39:15 46 Female 15 Female Teens (13-19) 6
1001 Coen Anderson 0:39:17 47 Male 32 Male Junior (Under 1 14
1120 Molly Cavanagh Potluck Runners 0:39:34 48 Female 16 Female Junior (Under 5
1121 Carlene O'meagher Potluck Runners 0:39:39 49 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 3
1002 Dorothy Anderson 0:39:40 50 Female 18 Female Junior (Under 6
1093 Mae Whiting 0:39:44 51 Female 19 Female Junior (Under 7
1150 Branden Cowper Kaipara College 0:39:45 52 Male 33 Male Teens (13-19) 10
19 Troy Broadley Kaipara College 0:39:46 53 Male 34 Male Teens (13-19) 11
57 Debbie Lawrence 0:40:01 54 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 4
1157 Karen Cunningham 0:40:18 55 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 5
1082 Marisa Rowsell 0:40:42 56 Female 22 Female Junior (Under 8
134 Ethan De Suza 0:40:42 57 Male 35 Male Junior (Under 1 15
38 Joel Everett 0:40:45 58 Male 36 Male Junior (Under 1 16
39 Alec Everett 0:40:56 59 Male 37 Male Junior (Under 1 17
137 Simon Everett 0:40:57 60 Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 3
139 Charli Gardiner-Hall Quinn's On A Mission 0:40:59 61 Female 23 Female Junior (Under 9
1133 Jack Manning 0:41:02 62 Male 39 Male Teens (13-19) 12
1136 Toby Smit 0:41:02 63 Male 40 Male Teens (13-19) 13
1135 Matthew Bilby 0:41:02 64 Male 41 Male Teens (13-19) 14
1134 Daniel Clark 0:41:02 65 Male 42 Male Teens (13-19) 15
146 Sian Stimson 0:41:03 66 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 6
1159 Imogen Worrall 0:41:08 67 Female 25 Female Junior (Under 10
1101 Elena Worrall 0:41:18 68 Female 26 Female Junior (Under 11
140 Kylie Hall Quinn's On A Mission 0:41:22 69 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 7
1166 Michelle Saint 0:41:25 70 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 4
1169 Lautaro Reinoso 0:41:26 71 Male 43 1
1114 Luke Mayo 0:41:45 72 Male 44 Male Teens (13-19) 16
18 Julia Bixley 0:41:51 73 Female 29 Female Vet (50-59) 1
58 Jan Lindsay 0:41:53 74 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 8
1077 Sarah Phillips 0:42:13 75 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 9
106 Ruth Beamish 0:42:26 76 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 10
113 Liam Grozev MAGS 0:42:35 77 Male 45 Male Teens (13-19) 17
81 Yanina Purcell Fit2bu 0:43:01 78 Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1110 Paow Canestri 0:43:15 79 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 4
1067 Tiana Marshall 0:43:50 80 Female 34 Female Teens (13-19) 7
1068 Arley Marshall 0:43:58 81 Male 47 Male Junior (Under 1 18
1081 Brearna Rowsell 0:44:13 82 Female 35 Female Teens (13-19) 8
25 Liz Cook 0:44:14 83 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 11
122 Nathan Parker Kaipara College 0:44:18 84 Male 48 Male Teens (13-19) 18
1059 BOB LI 0:44:19 85 Male 49 Male Open (20-39) 5
94 Dave Simmons 0:44:33 86 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 5
96 Matt Simmons 0:44:34 87 Male 51 Male Junior (Under 1 19
1097 Max Wilkins 0:44:34 88 Male 52 Male Junior (Under 1 20
1095 Tim Wilkins 0:44:35 89 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 6
1024 Delilah Clements 0:44:35 90 Female 37 Female Junior (Under 12
1023 Russell Clements 0:44:36 91 Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 7
1125 David Dearlove 0:44:36 92 Male 55 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1124 Spencer Gollan 0:44:42 93 Male 56 Male Junior (Under 1 21
1005 Louise Ayrey 0:44:54 94 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 12
1100 Cassandra Worrall 0:45:09 95 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 13
67 Stuart Mckechnie 0:45:32 96 Male 57 Male Master (40-49) 8
133 Melanie De Suza 0:45:44 97 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 5
1127 Rian Black 0:46:13 98 Male 58 Male Junior (Under 1 22
103 Shannon Wallis Fit2bu 0:46:16 99 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 6
93 Amanda Signal 0:46:18 100 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 7
1061 Ella Lythe 0:46:21 101 Female 43 Female Teens (13-19) 9
125 Kendra Smith MAGS 0:46:39 102 Female 44 Female Teens (13-19) 10
126 Danielle Stirling MAGS 0:46:39 103 Female 45 Female Teens (13-19) 11
52 Daniel Harold 0:47:02 104 Male 59 Male Teens (13-19) 19
51 Will Harold 0:47:03 105 Male 60 Male Junior (Under 1 23
1073 Raquel Moreno No hay bala que me pare 0:47:18 106 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 8
1051 Rachel Hamilton 0:47:26 107 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 9
1146 Zoe Abel 0:48:04 108 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 10
1080 Jennifer Rowsell 0:48:06 109 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 14
1083 Lauren Rowsell 0:48:06 110 Female 50 Female Junior (Under 13
1148 Ben Nicholson Team CEP Compression 0:48:35 111 Male 61 Male Master (40-49) 9
1074 Dale Nicholson 0:48:36 112 Female 51 Female Master (40-49 15
1153 Phoebe Smith 0:48:49 113 Female 52 Female Junior (Under 14
14 Lillian Beattie 0:49:06 114 Female 53 Female Vet (50-59) 3
10 Lucy Barker 0:49:08 115 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 11
32 Bernard De Wet 0:49:36 116 Male 62 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1155 Susannah Hansen 0:50:06 117 Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 12
136 Ryan De Suza 0:50:06 118 Male 63 Male Junior (Under 1 24
1116 Violet King 0:50:15 119 Female 56 Female Teens (13-19) 12
1143 Kimberley Hamer 0:50:45 120 Female 57 Female Open (20-39) 13
1117 Jo Crequer The Happy Hoopy Hikers 0:51:47 121 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 16
1139 Sylvie Manning Team Mao 0:51:52 122 Female 59 Female Junior (Under 15
1137 Amelia Clark Team Mao 0:51:52 123 Female 60 Female Junior (Under 16
49 Gillian Green Potluck Runners 0:52:34 124 Female 61 Female Master (40-49 17
1058 Simon Kelly 0:52:47 125 Male 64 Male Open (20-39) 6
98 Rebecca Strang Aurecon 0:53:11 126 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 14
1154 Summer Huston 0:53:11 127 Female 63 Female Junior (Under 17
1056 Irene Jack 0:53:12 128 Female 64 Female Open (20-39) 15
1115 Rebecca Butler 0:53:19 129 Female 65 Female Open (20-39) 16
46 Coby Gardiner 0:53:22 130 Male 65 Male Junior (Under 1 25
1070 Ginny Mcarthur Outlook for Life 0:53:26 131 Female 66 Female Vet (50-59) 4
55 Jennifer Jordan 0:53:50 132 Female 67 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1037 Catherine Edlin 0:54:21 133 Female 68 Female Open (20-39) 17
35 Helen Duff 0:54:26 134 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 18
1003 Caleb Anderson 0:54:58 135 Male 66 Male Junior (Under 1 26
24 Mike Cook 0:55:19 136 Male 67 Male Master (40-49) 10
1034 William Eady 0:55:39 137 Male 68 Male Teens (13-19) 20
1151 Natasha Brown Kaipara College 0:56:25 138 Female 70 Female Teens (13-19) 13
66 Erin Mcginity Happyfeet2017 0:56:30 139 Female 71 Female Teens (13-19) 14
1122 Michelle Orum 0:56:42 140 Female 72 Female Open (20-39) 18
1032 Alison Disberry 0:57:45 141 Female 73 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1152 Lisa Smith 0:58:06 142 Female 74 Female Master (40-49 19
27 Hannah Cook 0:58:17 143 Female 75 Female Junior (Under 18
26 Madison Cook 0:58:17 144 Female 76 Female Junior (Under 19
1076 Kaitlyn Oliver 0:58:54 145 Female 77 Female Junior (Under 20
1075 Sia Oliver 0:58:54 146 Female 78 Female Open (20-39) 19
1011 Creina Bolland 0:59:46 147 Female 79 Female Master (40-49 20
1012 Allan Bolland 1:00:30 148 Male 69 Male Master (40-49) 11
1147 Cath Mead 1:00:59 149 Female 80 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1129 Isabel Gerhards 1:01:05 150 Female 81 Female Teens (13-19) 15
1128 Astrid Gerhards 1:01:05 151 Female 82 Female Master (40-49 21
4 Naomi Ballantyne 1:01:12 152 Female 83 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1004 Raewyn Anderson 1:01:12 153 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 22
1144 Erin Stuckey 1:01:19 154 Female 85 Female Open (20-39) 20
1138 Nicola James 1:01:22 155 Female 86 Female Open (20-39) 21
47 Julia Gardiner 1:01:30 156 Female 87 Female Master (40-49 23
45 Madison Gardiner 1:01:30 157 Female 88 Female Junior (Under 21
90 Taylor Schollum 1:02:12 158 Female 89 Female Junior (Under 22
1091 Priyanka Versleijen 1:03:04 159 Female 90 Female Teens (13-19) 16
2000 Natasha Berman 1:03:16 160 Female 91 Female Master (40-49 24
87 Meghan Schollum 1:03:47 161 Female 92 Female Junior (Under 23
88 Steve Schollum 1:03:47 162 Male 70 Male Master (40-49) 12
1033 Nicky Eady 1:06:08 163 Female 93 Female Master (40-49 25
1119 Simone Nelson 1:06:27 164 Female 94 Female Master (40-49 26
1054 Mina Hilali Happyfeet2017 1:07:59 165 Female 95 Female Open (20-39) 22
1108 David Oosterdijk 1:09:51 166 Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 13
1109 Cassidy Oosterdijk 1:09:51 167 Female 96 Female Junior (Under 24
1035 Chris Eady 1:11:10 168 Male 72 Male Master (40-49) 14
1113 Kareena Versleijen 1:14:22 169 Female 97 Female Junior (Under 25
1018 Solana Carpenter 1:14:22 170 Female 98 Female Teens (13-19) 17
135 Jocelyn De Suza 1:14:53 171 Female 99 Female Master (40-49 27
1019 Lenny Carty 1:21:37 172 Male 73 Male Teens (13-19) 21
1066 Anna Marshall 1:23:21 173 Female 100 Female Open (20-39) 23
1112 Tim Carty Carty 1:25:52 174 Male 74 Male Teens (13-19) 22
89 Nicole Schollum 1:02:14 175 Female 101 Female Master (40-49 28