XTERRA Trail Series Race 6

filter by:

Superlong Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
836 Rhys Johnston Team CEP Compression 2:06:02 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
906 Jacob Hendrickx 2:07:23 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
4017 Tim Gould 2:14:52 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 3
4025 Nicholas Latty 2:22:10 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 4
4051 Scotty Thornton 2:32:20 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 5
903 David Clark 2:32:39 6 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 1
4041 Daryl Priestley 2:35:48 7 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 1
4070 Alex McFarlane 2:37:34 8 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 6
4014 Brendon Fisher 2:38:26 9 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 7
4045 Marisa Ruhter Team CEP Compression 2:38:41 10 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
3066 Callan Durbin 2:38:45 11 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 8
800 Josh Alton 2:38:46 12 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 9
807 Daniel Brown 2:38:56 13 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 10
881 Symon Tait Koru Flyers 2:39:07 14 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 11
4023 Bob Hunn 2:39:11 15 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 12
905 Sandrine Douarin Browns Bay Critical Mass 2:40:06 16 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
4055 Jason Wisnowski 2:41:32 17 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 13
4061 Alun Marshall 2:42:33 18 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 2
822 Peter Gillett 2:43:25 19 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 14
873 Daniel Shaw Hibiscus Coast Night Ninjas 2:43:41 20 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 15
4043 Jasper Roberts 2:43:46 21 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 16
4066 Martin Wade Swamp Donkeys 2:44:58 22 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 17
4069 Peter Futterup Swamp Donkeys 2:44:58 23 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 18
4040 Michal Petrus 2:47:08 24 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 3
864 Willy Roberts 2:48:47 25 Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 2
896 Patrick Moss 2:49:20 26 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 4
907 Nikki Dukes 2:51:17 27 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
4034 Glenn Mccord 2:53:11 28 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 19
4067 Henry Barfoot 2:54:16 29 Male 26 Male Master (40-49) 5
894 Anna Mcconachy Meredith Connell 2:55:28 30 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 3
4073 Bill A Adams 2:55:59 31 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 6
4074 Stu Lees Hibiscus Coast Night Ninjas 2:58:06 32 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 7
829 James Harper Team CEP Compression 2:58:52 33 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 8
4064 Nigel Owen 2:59:12 34 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 20
2177 Dale Brown Team CEP Compression 2:59:31 35 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 9
4075 Ben Frith 3:00:36 36 Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 21
877 Andy Smith 3:01:02 37 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 10
4027 John Le Riche 3:02:08 38 Male 34 Male Vet (50-59) 3
909 Felicity Ellis Russell McVeagh 3:02:48 39 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 4
4031 James Mallin 3:05:12 40 Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 22
4037 Ewan Morris 3:05:52 41 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 23
816 Richard Drake Happyfeet2017 3:06:10 42 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 24
4049 Ozae Silva 3:06:35 43 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 25
4008 Julia Cree 3:07:50 44 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
801 Peter Attwood Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:07:53 45 Male 39 Male Vet (50-59) 4
847 Darren Mitchell 3:08:06 46 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 26
834 Monique Jackson 3:08:58 47 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 5
4060 Alastair Mclaren 3:10:12 48 Male 41 Male Legend (60+) 1
856 Jeremy Poynter 3:10:22 49 Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 11
914 Claire Akin-Smith Team CEP Compression 3:10:22 50 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 6
4052 Lesley Turner Hall 3:11:14 51 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 3
862 Antony Ranger 3:11:17 52 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 12
893 Warren Lawrence 3:11:53 53 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 27
4028 Mats Lewis 3:12:07 54 Male 45 Male Vet (50-59) 5
833 Chris Hope 3:13:22 55 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 13
4003 Tanya Bottomley 3:17:09 56 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 7
811 Stacey Chait 3:20:01 57 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 8
846 Bronwyn Mckeage Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:21:05 58 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 4
823 Katie Gormley 3:21:23 59 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 5
4016 Ryan Lauren Gonzaga 3:22:13 60 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 28
803 Simon Bamfield 3:22:33 61 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 29
4046 David Ryan 3:22:44 62 Male 49 Male Vet (50-59) 6
4015 Rory Futter 3:24:20 63 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 30
885 Amy Weeden 3:27:44 64 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 9
841 Kirsty Macfarlane 3:27:47 65 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 10
4058 Lee-Anne Young 3:29:54 66 Female 16 Female Vet (50-59) 1
804 Maylene Barrett 3:31:06 67 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 6
4065 Neil Kraakman 3:31:15 68 Male 51 Male Teens (13-19) 1
853 Karen Ogilvie Happyfeet2017 3:31:57 69 Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 2
4007 Jodie Clayton 3:33:58 70 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 7
4018 Sue Hardy 3:34:24 71 Female 20 Female Vet (50-59) 3
4063 Lawrence Kosick 3:34:25 72 Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 14
912 Marwin Canapi 3:35:33 73 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 31
886 Simon Wilson 3:37:33 74 Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 15
4036 Bruce Meyer AUT Sport 3:39:31 75 Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 16
827 Greg Hall Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:43:17 76 Male 56 Male Open (20-39) 32
4054 Hayley Wilson Browns Bay Critical Mass 3:44:25 77 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 11
4032 Leon Malopito 3:46:00 78 Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 33
808 Fergus Brown 3:46:01 79 Male 58 Male Master (40-49) 17
4000 David Allen 3:48:52 80 Male 59 Male Master (40-49) 18
4001 Bob Armitstead 3:52:19 81 Male 60 Male Legend (60+) 2
884 Alex Walton 3:53:16 82 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 34
832 Jenny Hirst Russell McVeagh 3:53:26 83 Female 22 Female Vet (50-59) 4
910 Martin Feeney 3:56:36 84 Male 62 Male Vet (50-59) 7
859 Chris Price 3:56:36 85 Male 63 Male Vet (50-59) 8
4072 Antony Hobbs 3:56:36 86 Male 64 Male Vet (50-59) 9
4012 Brad Emslie 3:57:51 87 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 35
843 Clinton Mawkes 3:57:59 88 Male 66 Male Master (40-49) 19
817 Penny Elliott Team CEP Compression 3:58:31 89 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 12
4050 Tom Spratt 3:59:24 90 Male 67 Male Vet (50-59) 10
878 Francis Stevens 4:01:03 91 Male 68 Male Master (40-49) 20
4053 Erwin Versleijen 4:01:07 92 Male 69 Male Master (40-49) 21
865 Kelley Robinson 4:03:58 93 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 8
866 Haydn Robinson 4:03:59 94 Male 70 Male Teens (13-19) 2
871 Orla Seymour 4:07:16 95 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 13
4005 Eewai Chen 4:08:59 96 Male 71 Male Open (20-39) 36
4039 John Paull 4:10:30 97 Male 72 Male Open (20-39) 37
4013 Malcolm Fisher 4:11:50 98 Male 73 Male Legend (60+) 3
4048 Steve Shaw Browns Bay Critical Mass 4:16:08 99 Male 74 Male Vet (50-59) 11
872 Bryony Shaw Browns Bay Critical Mass 4:16:08 100 Female 26 Female Vet (50-59) 5
812 Ronald Chen 4:17:49 101 Male 75 Male Legend (60+) 4
4056 Dayne Wright 4:19:59 102 Male 76 Male Master (40-49) 22
835 Richard Jebb Browns Bay Critical Mass 4:21:25 103 Male 77 Male Master (40-49) 23
4071 Geoff Hardy 4:24:34 104 Male 78 Male Legend (60+) 5
882 Brent Tucker Team CEP Compression 4:25:15 105 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 38
4002 Cathie Blade 4:38:59 106 Female 27 Female Legend (60+) 1
851 Vivien Oesterle 4:55:05 107 Male 80 Male Open (20-39) 39
3023 Maureen Foulds 4:57:45 108 Female 28 Female Legend (60+) 2
883 Jerry Varghese 5:03:46 109 Male 81 Male Master (40-49) 24
4062 Matt Smith 5:14:21 110 Male 82 Male Master (40-49) 25