The Taniwha

filter by:

7km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2084 Aimee Ferguson Rototuna Junior High School 00:29:18 1 Female 1 Female Junior (U20) 1
2092 Noah Hansen Rototuna Junior High School 00:31:24 2 Male 1 Male Junior (U20) 1
2001 Jacob Bannister 00:32:08 3 Male 2 Male Junior (U20) 2
2175 Thomas Pratt 00:34:14 4 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 1
2168 Michelle McNicholl Graham Brown & Co 00:34:33 5 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
2108 Jayden Nicol Rototuna Junior High School 00:34:38 6 Male 4 Male Junior (U20) 3
2100 Tom Managh 00:35:19 7 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 2
2048 Lance Shilton 00:35:21 8 Male 6 Male Junior (U20) 4
2153 Colin Phayer Graham Brown & Co 00:35:30 9 Male 7 Male Junior (U20) 5
2003 Holly Bannister 00:35:30 10 Female 3 Female Junior (U20) 2
2150 Marcel Gyde Bureta Physio 00:35:47 11 Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 1
2126 Abbie Watson Rototuna Junior High School 00:36:52 12 Female 4 Female Junior (U20) 3
2056 Toni Strong 00:37:22 13 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 2
2002 Harry Bannister 00:37:53 14 Male 9 Male Junior (U20) 6
2170 Serena Trask 00:38:35 15 Female 6 Female Vet (50-59) 1
2076 David Dickson Rototuna Junior High School 00:39:27 16 Male 10 Male Junior (U20) 7
2116 Asha Richardson Rototuna Junior High School 00:39:44 17 Female 7 Female Junior (U20) 4
2173 Gary Richardson 00:40:13 18 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 2
2068 Ethan Campbell Rototuna Junior High School 00:41:30 19 Male 12 Male Junior (U20) 8
2124 Kyla Vincent Rototuna Junior High School 00:41:43 20 Female 8 Female Junior (U20) 5
2051 Cody Shilton 00:41:43 21 Male 13 Male Junior (U20) 9
2062 Laura Bennett 00:41:43 22 Female 9 Female Junior (U20) 6
2065 Michelle Bennett Rototuna Junior High School 00:42:04 23 Female 10 Female Junior (U20) 7
2024 Jack Harris 00:42:16 24 Male 14 Male Junior (U20) 10
2006 Willie Bowmar 00:42:19 25 Male 15 Male Legend (60+) 1
2114 Jason Pye Rototuna Junior High School 00:42:22 26 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 3
2110 Melanie Olsen 00:42:49 27 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 1
2066 Wendy Borren 00:42:52 28 Female 12 Female Vet (50-59) 2
2070 Danica Cooke Rototuna Junior High School 00:44:40 29 Female 13 Female Junior (U20) 8
2089 Marcia Graafhuis Rototuna Junior High School 00:44:44 30 Female 14 Female Junior (U20) 9
2137 Sarah Astwood Bureta Physio 00:45:11 31 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 2
2155 Bryn Taiapa Pattle Delamore Partners 00:45:47 32 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 3
2059 Cam Watson Pattle Delamore Partners 00:45:54 33 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 3
2077 Alex Dillon 00:45:55 34 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 4
2058 Greg Tucker 00:46:28 35 Male 18 Male Vet (50-59) 1
2122 JOSH TURNER 00:46:53 36 Male 19 Male Junior (U20) 11
2085 TURNER GILES 00:46:53 37 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 4
2123 Kath Unternahrer 00:46:59 38 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 3
2028 Tania Honey 00:47:09 39 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 4
2133 Tammy Winter 00:47:37 40 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 5
2078 Carrie Donaldson 00:47:45 41 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 6
2120 Mia Townsend Rototuna Junior High School 00:47:49 42 Female 22 Female Junior (U20) 10
2099 Maisy Malcom-Cant Rototuna Junior High School 00:47:57 43 Female 23 Female Junior (U20) 11
2109 Josh Olrick Rototuna Junior High School 00:48:00 44 Male 21 Male Junior (U20) 12
2119 Ryan Tod Rototuna Junior High School 00:48:00 45 Female 24 Female Junior (U20) 12
2011 Sue Butterworth 00:48:04 46 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 7
2088 Simon Graafhuis Rototuna Junior High School 00:48:26 47 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 5
2104 Sandy Mcbrearty 00:48:48 48 Female 26 Female Legend (60+) 1
2127 Toni Watson 00:49:10 49 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 5
2050 Hannah Shilton 00:49:16 50 Female 28 Female Junior (U20) 13
2095 Matt Keeton 00:49:25 51 Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 2
2082 Andre Drew 00:49:26 52 Male 24 Male Junior (U20) 13
2080 Paul Drew 00:49:28 53 Male 25 Male Master (40-49) 6
2005 Nancy Bowmar 00:49:32 54 Female 29 Female Legend (60+) 2
2081 Jean Drew 00:49:36 55 Female 30 Female Junior (U20) 14
2079 Jay Drew 00:49:37 56 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 6
2064 Martin Bennett 00:49:56 57 Male 26 Male Vet (50-59) 3
2115 Jardyn Pye Rototuna Junior High School 00:50:06 58 Male 27 Male Junior (U20) 14
2121 Tane Turnbull Rototuna Junior High School 00:50:06 59 Male 28 Male Junior (U20) 15
2118 Joel Taylor Rototuna Junior High School 00:50:26 60 Female 32 Female Junior (U20) 15
2172 Sandra Jennings 00:50:32 61 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 7
2086 Louise Graafhuis Rototuna Junior High School 00:50:48 62 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 8
2128 Nick Wiki 00:50:53 63 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 7
2179 Marc Smyth 00:51:12 64 Male 30 Male Vet (50-59) 4
2144 Kara Fowke Bureta Physio 00:51:15 65 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 8
2031 Jason Kang 00:51:39 66 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 4
2073 Carolyn Cooper 00:52:14 67 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 9
2105 Mandy Mccabe 00:52:48 68 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 10
2169 Kerry Jamieson 00:53:03 69 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 8
2023 Ben Harris 00:54:11 70 Male 33 Male Junior (U20) 16
2061 Hayley Bennett 00:55:05 71 Female 38 Female Junior (U20) 16
2004 Betsy Bent 00:55:21 72 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 11
2072 Warren Cooke Rototuna Junior High School 00:55:54 73 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 9
2053 Rakesh Soma 00:55:54 74 Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 5
2174 Michelle Orum 00:56:08 75 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 12
2097 Joohui Lee Rototuna Junior High School 00:56:10 76 Female 41 Female Junior (U20) 17
2032 Julia Masters 00:56:17 77 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 13
2130 Alex Wilton 00:56:22 78 Male 36 Male Junior (U20) 17
2101 Campbell Martin Rototuna Junior High School 00:56:39 79 Male 37 Male Junior (U20) 18
2149 Isaac Cowley 00:56:47 80 Male 38 Male Junior (U20) 19
2107 Taine Morrison Rototuna Junior High School 00:58:37 81 Male 39 Male Junior (U20) 20
2178 Tessa Crawford 00:59:15 82 Female 43 Female Junior (U20) 18
2171 Hamish Crawford 00:59:16 83 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 10
2063 Fiona Bennett 01:00:08 84 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 14
2138 Carol Bovey Graham Brown & Co 01:02:06 85 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 9
2067 Heather Borren 01:02:37 86 Female 46 Female Vet (50-59) 3
2134 Emily Young Rototuna Junior High School 01:03:46 87 Female 47 Female Junior (U20) 19
2049 Erica Shilton 01:06:16 88 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 10
2132 Sophie Wine Rototuna Junior High School 01:07:33 89 Female 49 Female Junior (U20) 20
2060 Oringa Barach 01:09:26 90 Female 50 Female Legend (60+) 3
2035 Billie Morunga 01:09:27 91 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 15
2176 Briar Roberts 01:10:00 92 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 16
2033 Agnes Mazot 01:11:36 93 Female 53 Female Master (40-49 11
2087 Sophie Graafhuis Rototuna Junior High School 01:13:55 94 Female 54 Female Junior (U20) 21
2071 Sammy Cooke Rototuna Junior High School 01:13:56 95 Female 55 Female Junior (U20) 22
2094 Cooke Irma Rototuna Junior High School 01:13:56 96 Female 56 Female Open (20-39) 17
2098 Alexander Luuring Rototuna Junior High School 01:14:04 97 Male 41 Male Junior (U20) 21
2147 NN 2147 01:16:12 98 1 1
2162 Amy Barber-Davidson 01:17:19 99 Female 57 Female Open (20-39) 18
2125 Ellery Walls Rototuna Junior High School 01:18:04 100 Male 42 Male Junior (U20) 22
2069 Hayley Carroll Rototuna Junior High School 01:23:39 101 Female 58 Female Junior (U20) 23
2129 Jo Wilton 01:25:58 102 Female 59 Female Master (40-49 12
2131 Samantha Wilton 01:25:59 103 Female 60 Female Junior (U20) 24
2177 Julie Carraway 01:32:03 104 Female 61 Female Vet (50-59) 4
2047 Milly Russell 01:34:32 105 Female 62 Female Junior (U20) 25
2046 Issac Russell 01:50:34 106 Male 43 Male Junior (U20) 23
2045 Vicki Russell 01:50:36 107 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 13