Race Number | Name | Team | Time | Place | Gender | Gender Place | Division | Division Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2143 | Michelle Fitzgerald | Pattle Delamore Partners | 00:53:35 | 1 | Female | 1 | Female Open (20-39) | 1 | |
2008 | Marion Buckley-Smith | 00:55:08 | 2 | Female | 2 | Female Master (40-49 | 1 | ||
2041 | Jacki Parr | 00:57:40 | 3 | Female | 3 | Female Vet (50-59) | 1 | ||
2135 | Robert Cathie | 01:02:15 | 4 | Male | 1 | Male Vet (50-59) | 1 | ||
2083 | Ashleigh Earl | 01:02:34 | 5 | Female | 4 | Female Open (20-39) | 2 | ||
2145 | Ella Kotze | Graham Brown & Co | 01:04:07 | 6 | Female | 5 | Female Master (40-49 | 2 | |
2117 | Carol Selwyn | 01:06:38 | 7 | Female | 6 | Female Legend (60+) | 1 | ||
2044 | Gail Roberts | 01:06:47 | 8 | Female | 7 | Female Vet (50-59) | 2 | ||
2000 | Rae Atkins | 01:08:31 | 9 | Female | 8 | Female Vet (50-59) | 3 | ||
2148 | Madison McNicholl | Graham Brown & Co | 01:10:50 | 10 | Female | 9 | Female Junior (U20) | 1 | |
2141 | Sophie Dowd | Graham Brown & Co | 01:10:51 | 11 | Female | 10 | Female Junior (U20) | 2 | |
2140 | Donna Dowd | Graham Brown & Co | 01:11:13 | 12 | Female | 11 | Female Master (40-49 | 3 | |
2030 | Elena Izaguirre | 01:12:46 | 13 | Female | 12 | Female Master (40-49 | 4 | ||
2015 | Cara Carter | 01:12:46 | 14 | Female | 13 | Female Master (40-49 | 5 | ||
2152 | Andrew Phayer | Graham Brown & Co | 01:14:42 | 15 | Male | 2 | Male Master (40-49) | 1 | |
2027 | Vanessa Holdsworth | 01:14:42 | 16 | Female | 14 | Female Master (40-49 | 6 | ||
2012 | Trish Cairns | 01:14:44 | 17 | Female | 15 | Female Vet (50-59) | 4 | ||
2106 | Shirley Mcpherson | 01:16:29 | 18 | Female | 16 | Female Vet (50-59) | 5 | ||
2151 | Loretta Paulo | Bureta Physio | 01:18:10 | 19 | Female | 17 | Female Master (40-49 | 7 | |
2154 | Kelly Reid | Bureta Physio | 01:18:12 | 20 | Female | 18 | Female Master (40-49 | 8 | |
2019 | Kyuss ELMES | 01:20:00 | 21 | Male | 3 | Male Junior (U20) | 1 | ||
2017 | KATE ELMES | 01:20:04 | 22 | Female | 19 | Female Master (40-49 | 9 | ||
2018 | MIKE ELMES | 01:20:04 | 23 | Male | 4 | Male Master (40-49) | 2 | ||
2075 | Hayley Davis | 01:20:56 | 24 | Female | 20 | Female Open (20-39) | 3 | ||
2139 | Renee Brown | Graham Brown & Co | 01:21:55 | 25 | Female | 21 | Female Open (20-39) | 4 | |
2146 | Ashleigh Haveman | Graham Brown & Co | 01:21:55 | 26 | Female | 22 | Female Open (20-39) | 5 | |
2096 | Latisha Kelly | 01:22:20 | 27 | Female | 23 | Female Open (20-39) | 6 | ||
2103 | Emma Martin | 01:22:20 | 28 | Female | 24 | Female Open (20-39) | 7 | ||
2102 | Owen Martin | 01:22:21 | 29 | Male | 5 | Male Junior (U20) | 2 | ||
2091 | Jack Grant | 01:22:21 | 30 | Male | 6 | Male Junior (U20) | 3 | ||
2113 | Robyn Pascoe | 01:23:29 | 31 | Female | 25 | Female Junior (U20) | 3 | ||
2112 | Tara-Anne Pascoe | 01:23:31 | 32 | Female | 26 | Female Open (20-39) | 8 | ||
2020 | Izzy ELMES | 01:28:17 | 33 | Female | 27 | Female Junior (U20) | 4 | ||
2009 | ELSPETH BUNNY | 01:28:18 | 34 | Female | 28 | Female Legend (60+) | 2 | ||
2057 | Lesly Tito | 01:40:52 | 35 | Female | 29 | Female Master (40-49 | 10 | ||
2055 | Jennice Stringer | 01:45:00 | 36 | Female | 30 | Female Open (20-39) | 9 | ||
2007 | Kara Buckley | 01:46:44 | 37 | Female | 31 | Female Junior (U20) | 5 | ||
2052 | Janice Smith | 01:46:46 | 38 | Female | 32 | Female Legend (60+) | 3 |