West Coaster

filter by:

21.1km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
372 Aaron Jackson 01:49:46 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
474 Bruce Cole-Baker 02:07:53 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
416 Tom Newcomb 02:09:13 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 3
304 Richard Anderson 02:16:04 4 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 1
413 Leon Dickison 02:17:17 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 4
538 David Clark 02:18:06 6 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 1
326 Nick Carroll 02:19:27 7 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 5
465 Matthew Young 02:20:33 8 Male 8 Male Junior (U20) 1
375 Josh Young 02:20:33 9 Male 9 Male Junior (U20) 2
383 Gavin Lloyd 02:23:25 10 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 6
377 Yasmin Kessner 02:25:34 11 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
517 Scott Vaughan 02:26:02 12 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 2
518 Cameron Vaughan 02:26:02 13 Male 12 Male Junior (U20) 3
537 Maureen Stachowicz 02:26:06 14 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 2
511 Louw Smit 02:27:11 15 Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 2
500 Brian Mardell 02:28:51 16 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 7
467 Josh Blackie 02:32:26 17 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 8
485 Martin Fey 02:33:16 18 Male 16 Male Vet (50-59) 3
433 Sean Rusk 02:35:57 19 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 9
447 Murray Dix 02:36:00 20 Male 18 Male Vet (50-59) 4
409 Danika Mowlem 02:38:03 21 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 3
492 Wesley Keep 02:38:31 22 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 10
498 Luke Longney 02:38:31 23 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 11
305 Mike Anderson 02:38:59 24 Male 21 Male Master (40-49) 3
483 George Fanning 02:40:49 25 Male 22 Male Junior (U20) 4
428 Jacob Phillips 02:40:49 26 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 12
470 Boyd Carruthers 02:40:49 27 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 4
510 Hamish Skelton-Kyd 02:41:36 28 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 13
380 Michelle Kobewka 02:42:30 29 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 4
513 Kimsan Sok 02:43:16 30 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 14
456 Fleur Walter 02:43:48 31 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 5
403 Darren Mitchell 02:44:21 32 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 5
436 Andrew Scheepers 02:44:54 33 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 6
318 Wayne Botha 02:44:54 34 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 7
405 Brent Moreton 02:46:20 35 Male 30 Male Master (40-49) 8
382 Chris Leitner 02:46:35 36 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 9
481 David Ellis 02:47:00 37 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 10
502 Cartier Matthews 02:47:12 38 Female 6 Female Junior (U20) 1
479 Teri Edwards 02:47:15 39 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 11
397 Hamish Mclean 02:47:16 40 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 12
506 Joe O'connor 02:48:08 41 Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 15
309 Clark Bainbridge 02:48:21 42 Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 13
430 Jacob Rakei 02:50:08 43 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 16
325 Anne Carrington 02:52:47 44 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 6
324 Chris Capizzi 02:53:59 45 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 17
390 Cool Corey Mcdcdevitt Tomo Red 02:54:11 46 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 18
512 Katie Smith 02:54:23 47 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 7
393 Francis Mcgregor-Macdonald 02:55:41 48 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 14
509 Ozae Silva 02:55:54 49 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 19
404 Zac Moaveni 02:56:44 50 Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 15
523 Sam Creevey 02:57:40 51 Male 43 Male Junior (U20) 5
330 David Ching 02:58:44 52 Male 44 Male Vet (50-59) 5
306 Richard Anthony 03:01:16 53 Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 16
442 Kieran Smith Tomo Red 03:01:36 54 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 20
448 Ari Tidyman Tomo Red 03:01:51 55 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 21
411 Teresa Munro 03:02:43 56 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 8
316 Laszlo Bokany 03:02:44 57 Male 48 Male Vet (50-59) 6
449 Carmel Tolhurst 03:04:23 58 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 9
332 Sven Clarkson 03:04:29 59 Male 49 Male Open (20-39) 22
496 Mats Lewis 03:04:52 60 Male 50 Male Vet (50-59) 7
464 Penny Ydgren 03:07:26 61 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 10
386 Kirsten Mason 03:07:27 62 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 11
303 Ben Altoft 03:07:30 63 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 17
415 William Neunreuther 03:08:01 64 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 23
437 Arnon Sharp 03:09:32 65 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 24
357 Brad Gibbons 03:09:50 66 Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 18
311 Richard Barman 03:09:50 67 Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 19
507 Adam Palmer 03:12:09 68 Male 56 Male Open (20-39) 25
493 William Kelton Super hard core 03:12:10 69 Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 26
475 Brett Conning Super hard core 03:12:11 70 Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 27
336 Livvie Cox 03:12:24 71 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 12
480 Tracey Ellis 03:12:43 72 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 1
504 Philip Moon 03:13:44 73 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 28
329 Simon Chatterton 03:14:04 74 Male 60 Male Open (20-39) 29
408 Guy Mothersole 03:14:04 75 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 30
484 Minnie Fanning 03:14:28 76 Female 15 Female Junior (U20) 2
536 Ian Warren 03:14:59 77 Male 62 Male Master (40-49) 20
410 Alex Mumme 03:15:11 78 Male 63 Male Master (40-49) 21
395 Grant Mckendry 03:15:12 79 Male 64 Male Open (20-39) 31
463 Roger Windle 03:16:09 80 Male 65 Male Vet (50-59) 8
354 Iain Finer 03:16:13 81 Male 66 Male Open (20-39) 32
508 Tejas Patel 03:16:25 82 Male 67 Male Open (20-39) 33
331 Ken Clark 03:16:56 83 Male 68 Male Vet (50-59) 9
482 Bernie Fanning 03:17:12 84 Male 69 Male Vet (50-59) 10
345 Shane Dickson 03:18:23 85 Male 70 Male Master (40-49) 22
333 Jeremy Cole-Baker 03:18:42 86 Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 23
348 Simon Draper 03:19:10 87 Male 72 Male Vet (50-59) 11
308 Devon Bainbridge 03:19:21 88 Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 34
450 Lise Turner 03:20:09 89 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 13
451 Harley Turner 03:20:09 90 Male 74 Male Open (20-39) 35
469 Craig Bruce 03:22:14 91 Male 75 Male Master (40-49) 24
417 Alicia Newton 03:22:52 92 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 14
384 David Mabon 03:23:33 93 Male 76 Male Master (40-49) 25
505 Malla Murtomaeki J&M United 03:24:04 94 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 15
446 Sally Thompson Campbells Bay School 03:25:16 95 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 2
368 Michelle Hearne 03:25:33 96 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 16
425 Shaun Palmer 03:25:58 97 Male 77 Male Master (40-49) 26
426 Mary Palmer 03:25:58 98 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 3
421 Jane Ogg 03:26:41 99 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 17
476 Ben Creevey 03:27:00 100 Male 78 Male Vet (50-59) 12
412 Jamie Murdoch 03:28:33 101 Male 79 Male Master (40-49) 27
497 Susanna Lewis 03:29:50 102 Female 23 Female Vet (50-59) 1
387 Fiona Mather 03:29:53 103 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 4
471 Lian Carruthers 03:33:01 104 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 5
374 Marvin Jansen 03:33:08 105 Male 80 Male Open (20-39) 36
420 Yo Oakley 03:33:26 106 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 6
319 Cyril Brajeul 03:35:52 107 Male 81 Male Open (20-39) 37
460 Stephanie Whiteside Campbells Bay School 03:36:31 108 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 18
535 Nicolas Thun 03:36:48 109 Male 82 Male Open (20-39) 38
302 Anna Allan 03:37:44 110 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 7
488 Kirk Harris 03:39:40 111 Male 83 Male Open (20-39) 39
399 Anna Milligan 03:42:02 112 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 19
477 Nadia Currie 03:42:57 113 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 20
317 Mark Boniface 03:43:51 114 Male 84 Male Open (20-39) 40
441 Emma Smith 03:44:06 115 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 21
444 Elliot Steel 03:44:10 116 Male 85 Male Open (20-39) 41
359 Lynne Graham Campbells Bay School 03:44:47 117 Female 32 Female Vet (50-59) 2
349 Fraser Eade 03:45:29 118 Male 86 Male Open (20-39) 42
314 Claire Bentley 03:45:54 119 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 8
373 Nick Jackson 03:46:19 120 Male 87 Male Master (40-49) 28
350 Jeremy Eade 03:46:50 121 Male 88 Male Open (20-39) 43
369 Aimee Hillary 03:47:24 122 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 22
385 Damion Martin 03:47:43 123 Male 89 Male Open (20-39) 44
466 Anya Alessandria 03:48:31 124 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 23
487 Jason Greene 03:50:45 125 Male 90 Male Open (20-39) 45
381 Richard Lake 03:50:46 126 Male 91 Male Legend (60+) 1
490 Margie Hemi 03:53:02 127 Female 36 Female Vet (50-59) 3
320 Kalika Brown 03:53:10 128 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 24
312 Maria Bartulovich 03:54:57 129 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 25
334 Suzanne Conradie 03:55:12 130 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 26
321 Tom Brown 03:55:14 131 Male 92 Male Open (20-39) 46
516 Susan Tilsley 03:55:42 132 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 9
434 Roslyn Ryan 03:55:42 133 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 10
378 Liam Kessner 04:00:23 134 Male 93 Male Junior (U20) 6
472 Aaron Carter 04:01:21 135 Male 94 Male Master (40-49) 29
486 Pete Green 04:01:21 136 Male 95 Male Vet (50-59) 13
379 YOUNG-JHEE Kim 04:01:26 137 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 27
454 Tracey Abbott Hobsonville Point Secondary School 04:03:59 138 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 11
396 Sean Mckeogh Hurricanes 04:08:45 139 Male 96 Male Open (20-39) 47
459 Jennifer White Hurricanes 04:08:45 140 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 28
499 Adeel Malik 04:10:58 141 Male 97 Male Open (20-39) 48
489 Rachel Hartstone 04:12:42 142 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 29
313 Katrina Bennetts 04:12:56 143 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 30
495 Annelise La Roche 04:14:23 144 Female 47 Female Vet (50-59) 4
328 Steph Charles 04:14:41 145 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 12
431 Maria Rastberg 04:14:41 146 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 13
337 Rosie Cox 04:17:44 147 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 31
443 Rebecca Smye-Rumsby Hobsonville Point Secondary School 04:20:10 148 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 32
388 Christopher Matthews 04:21:11 149 Male 98 Male Master (40-49) 30
468 Juliane Blank J&M United 04:21:42 150 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 33
533 Sarah Gloyer 04:23:28 151 Female 53 Female Master (40-49 14
452 Selina Tusitala Marsh 04:23:28 152 Female 54 Female Master (40-49 15
363 Valerie Hanger 04:25:14 153 Female 55 Female Vet (50-59) 5
520 Elle Williams 04:27:54 154 Female 56 Female Open (20-39) 34
519 Claira Walls 04:27:58 155 Female 57 Female Open (20-39) 35
358 Anna Godfrey 04:28:37 156 Female 58 Female Open (20-39) 36
419 Samantha Norris 04:34:24 157 Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 37
462 Leanne Wilson 04:40:32 158 Female 60 Female Vet (50-59) 6
338 Rebecca Crawford 04:40:33 159 Female 61 Female Master (40-49 16
473 Craig Challis 04:41:33 160 Male 99 Male Vet (50-59) 14
353 Boris Fejzagic 04:43:58 161 Male 100 Male Vet (50-59) 15
389 Lucinda Mcbeth Hobsonville Point Secondary School 04:44:09 162 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 38
453 Toni Van De Westerlo 04:44:10 163 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 17
461 Mary Williams 04:46:33 164 Female 64 Female Open (20-39) 39
418 Nikki Newton-Cross 04:46:48 165 Female 65 Female Master (40-49 18
406 David Morgan 04:48:45 166 Male 101 Male Open (20-39) 49
407 Gina Morgan 04:48:45 167 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 40
539 Neelam Davies 04:49:32 168 Male 102 Male Open (20-39) 50
540 Elizabeth Mchugh Hobsonville Point Secondary School 05:03:53 169 Female 67 Female Master (40-49 19
342 Trisha Daly 05:06:27 170 Female 68 Female Master (40-49 20
494 Sean Kemball 05:06:39 171 Male 103 Male Vet (50-59) 16
478 Diana Diaz 05:06:42 172 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 21
501 Jock Matthews 05:17:52 173 Male 104 Male Vet (50-59) 17
531 Samantha Headifen 07:27:05 174 Female 70 Female Open (20-39) 41