West Coaster

filter by:

42.2km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1 TEAM Birra Nos Vocat 04:38:47 1 1 Relay Team 1
174 Robert Humby 04:53:29 2 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
11 TEAM Road runners on trial 04:53:38 3 2 Relay Team 2
104 Kirk Bakes 04:59:53 4 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
7 TEAM Fleetfooted Hughy Mac and the Heartbreakers 05:02:12 5 3 Relay Team 3
5 TEAM DTA Fast in the Past DTA 05:08:18 6 4 Relay Team 4
189 Alex Tucci 05:11:17 7 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 3
195 Nathan Bycroft 05:15:06 8 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 1
143 Gary Philpott 05:18:46 9 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 2
161 Scott Wrenn 05:22:36 10 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 4
114 RICHIE CRAWSHAW 05:36:33 11 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 1
190 Angela Waters 05:40:26 12 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
149 Brenden Rolston 05:44:27 13 Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 3
120 Patrick Fontein 05:48:53 14 Male 9 Male Vet (50-59) 2
123 Stephane Galli 05:52:56 15 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 4
175 Ben Lythe 05:53:24 16 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 5
4 TEAM DTA Cool Runnings DTA 06:02:05 17 5 Relay Team 5
144 Daniel Playne 06:03:01 18 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 5
186 Dave Shannon 06:03:14 19 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 6
3 TEAM DTA on the run DTA 06:06:52 20 6 Relay Team 6
111 Reesh Casey 06:07:10 21 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 7
177 Jana Marusakova 06:07:26 22 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
6 TEAM Goodie Bush Munchers 06:08:48 23 7 Relay Team 7
155 Steve Wattam 06:09:02 24 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 8
167 Shaun Cooper 06:09:22 25 Male 16 Male Vet (50-59) 3
9 TEAM Tits Up TheRunnns 06:12:09 26 8 Relay Team 8
140 Mark North Fletcher Living 06:14:23 27 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 9
10 TEAM Baby Relay 06:15:52 28 9 Relay Team 9
8 TEAM TheRunnnsChafingthedream TheRunnns 06:17:49 29 10 Relay Team 10
191 Neil Dreadon 06:19:59 30 Male 18 Male Vet (50-59) 4
192 Dean Michie 06:20:36 31 Male 19 Male Vet (50-59) 5
129 Marco Klein 06:24:14 32 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 10
178 Glenn Mccord 06:27:28 33 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 11
13 TEAM Better Than Yesterday 06:27:47 34 11 Relay Team 11
166 Adrian Coleman 06:28:54 35 Male 22 Male Vet (50-59) 6
162 Paul Altena The Runnns 06:28:58 36 Male 23 Male Master (40-49) 6
126 Liam Gibson 06:29:58 37 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 12
160 Hayley Wilson 06:30:17 38 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
12 TEAM Better Than Therapy 06:31:15 39 12 Relay Team 12
163 Alexandre Auffret 06:34:56 40 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 13
194 Eacham Bruce 06:38:48 41 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 14
182 Murphy Niuapu 06:41:30 42 Male 27 Male Vet (50-59) 7
142 Jaimee Phillips 06:41:38 43 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 3
136 Bronwyn Mckeage 06:43:22 44 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 2
179 Shelley Mckay 06:46:30 45 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 3
141 Karen Ogilvie 06:47:02 46 Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 1
171 Ross Friedrich 06:47:11 47 Male 28 Male Vet (50-59) 8
105 Baden Bickers 06:48:18 48 Male 29 Male Vet (50-59) 9
176 Leon Malopito 06:49:48 49 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 15
132 Laurence Macintosh 06:52:30 50 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 16
183 Rae Peters 06:57:59 51 Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 2
172 James Harper 06:59:09 52 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 7
169 Ross Dwyer 06:59:40 53 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 8
125 Robyn Gear 07:00:21 54 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 4
108 Kath Broad 07:00:26 55 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 5
127 Ian Grant 07:06:59 56 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 9
102 Peter Attwood 07:09:42 57 Male 35 Male Vet (50-59) 10
173 Patricia Hayden-Payne 07:10:03 58 Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 3
164 Derek Bao 07:15:53 59 Male 36 Male Vet (50-59) 11
122 Marek Fuks 07:16:03 60 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 17
165 Maylene Barrett 07:16:49 61 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 6
133 Glenn Marvin 07:19:02 62 Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 10
146 Catherine Quin 07:19:12 63 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 7
180 Carla Moriarty 07:19:53 64 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 8
184 Robert Rickerby 07:20:23 65 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 18
100 Maurie Abraham 07:24:31 66 Male 40 Male Vet (50-59) 12
138 Elizabeth Mitchell 07:24:32 67 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 4
170 Rick Federkeil 07:25:27 68 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 19
187 Evandah Steadman 07:27:22 69 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 20
147 Kelly Remkes 07:29:28 70 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 11
159 Chris Wilson 07:30:32 71 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 21
154 Jan Vermeer 07:32:19 72 Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 12
158 Ben Wicks 07:34:05 73 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 22
196 Kieran Franks 07:38:41 74 Male 47 Male Vet (50-59) 13
185 Glenn Robertson 07:38:43 75 Male 48 Male Master (40-49) 13
188 Rhys Thomas 07:38:43 76 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 14
112 Ronald Chen 07:39:15 77 Male 50 Male Legend (60+) 1
181 Andrew MORRISON 07:47:05 78 Male 51 Male Vet (50-59) 14
117 Cristiano De Martin 07:54:32 79 Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 15
137 Bruce Meyer 07:55:10 80 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 16
193 Neil Kraakman 08:05:37 81 Male 54 Male Vet (50-59) 15
150 Krzysztof Stepien 08:06:20 82 Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 17
124 Russell Gear 08:14:23 83 Male 56 Male Open (20-39) 23
197 Frans Bram 08:32:58 84 Male 57 1
156 Jared Webb 08:34:51 85 Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 24
151 Nicola Stevens 08:39:08 86 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 9
107 Wayne Bowler 08:44:11 87 Male 59 Male Vet (50-59) 16
101 Ashok Arora 08:50:35 88 Male 60 Male Vet (50-59) 17
106 Cathie Blade 09:03:22 89 Female 17 Female Legend (60+) 1
130 Keith Leung 09:06:25 90 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 25
134 Lyn Maxlow 09:06:25 91 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 10
168 Wendy Du Toit 09:18:37 92 Female 19 Female Vet (50-59) 4