West Coaster

filter by:

6km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1099 Matt Taylor 00:24:58 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
1019 David Clark 00:26:23 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
1060 Ben Kroonenberg 00:27:02 3 Male 3 Male Junior (U20) 1
1046 Angela Hawkes 00:28:11 4 Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1
1084 Sophie Robb 00:28:20 5 Female 2 Female Junior (U20) 1
1118 John Bird 00:28:21 6 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 1
1085 Stephen Robb 00:28:41 7 Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1052 Hugh Jarse 00:31:05 8 Male 6 Male Master (40-49) 2
1188 Kim Van Der Speck 00:31:10 9 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 1
1093 Anna Starovoytova 00:33:05 10 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 2
1010 Anthony Benny 00:33:12 11 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 3
1159 Kyah Young 00:33:29 12 Female 5 Female Junior (U20) 2
1081 James Pascoe 00:34:02 13 Male 8 Male Junior (U20) 2
1006 Kate Assink 00:35:35 14 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
1007 Amber Assink 00:35:35 15 Female 7 Female Junior (U20) 3
1008 Flynn Assink 00:35:35 16 Male 9 Male Junior (U20) 3
1005 Bevan Assink 00:35:35 17 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 4
1170 Maxim Ching 00:35:50 18 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 3
1097 Emerson Strevens 00:36:12 19 Male 12 Male Junior (U20) 4
1158 Harper Trautvetter 00:36:12 20 Male 13 Male Junior (U20) 5
1110 Thomas Ward 00:36:14 21 Male 14 Male Junior (U20) 6
1144 Nicole Muir 00:36:27 22 Female 8 Female Junior (U20) 4
1120 Dave Booth 00:37:35 23 Male 15 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1043 Bryce Hall 00:37:40 24 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 5
1044 Caleb Hall 00:37:41 25 Male 17 Male Junior (U20) 7
1139 Tom Matteucci Fletcher Living 00:37:50 26 Male 18 Male Junior (U20) 8
1122 Malcolm Brown 00:37:56 27 Male 19 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1147 Julia O'grady 00:38:05 28 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 3
1172 Hollie Leona 00:38:07 29 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 4
1063 Connor Lowe 00:38:09 30 Male 20 Male Junior (U20) 9
1062 Dan Lowe 00:38:10 31 Male 21 Male Master (40-49) 6
1190 Andrew Lamont 00:38:15 32 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 7
1148 Bridget O'grady 00:38:17 33 Female 11 Female Junior (U20) 5
1061 Deb Lawrence 00:38:47 34 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 3
1116 Harrison Barnes 00:39:46 35 Male 23 Male Junior (U20) 10
1042 Abigail Grover Fletcher Living 00:40:17 36 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 5
1080 Ben Noone Fletcher Living 00:40:17 37 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 4
1157 Anne Trautvetter 00:40:24 38 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 6
1119 Louise Birtwistle 00:40:54 39 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 4
1000 Marissa Ables Tikohi 00:41:15 40 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 7
1064 Claire Madrid Tikohi 00:41:16 41 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 8
1175 Greg Stevens 00:41:31 42 Male 25 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1022 Frida Comber 00:42:16 43 Female 18 Female Junior (U20) 6
1021 Steven Comber 00:42:16 44 Male 26 Male Master (40-49) 8
1015 Natalie Brown 00:42:23 45 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 9
1189 Jasmine Jurd 00:42:27 46 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 5
1121 Nicola Bradford 00:42:28 47 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 10
1165 Jame Vierboom 00:42:30 48 Male 27 Male Junior (U20) 11
1166 Louis Vierboom 00:42:33 49 Male 28 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1105 Lea Tisch 00:42:36 50 Female 22 Female Junior (U20) 7
1128 Melissa Evans 00:42:49 51 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 11
1066 Megan Mcdowell 00:42:51 52 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 12
1020 Lucy Clark 00:43:15 53 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 13
1031 Leticia Erdody Fletcher Living 00:43:16 54 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 14
1013 Allan Bolland Outlook for Life 00:44:05 55 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 9
1167 Elizabeth Vierboom 00:44:10 56 Female 27 Female Junior (U20) 8
1134 Karen Kerr 00:44:11 57 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 6
1107 Evalata Vehikite Fletcher Living 00:44:16 58 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 15
1035 Tasi Fepale Fletcher Living 00:44:16 59 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 5
1161 Julene Veart 00:44:41 60 Female 30 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1142 Stephen Muir 00:45:21 61 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 10
1126 Rohan Craig 00:45:33 62 Male 32 Male Junior (U20) 12
1018 Di Ching 00:45:37 63 Female 31 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1036 Michaela Fletcher 00:47:20 64 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 16
1160 Alison Van Roekel 00:47:23 65 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 17
1106 Quincy Tisch 00:47:37 66 Male 33 Male Junior (U20) 13
1104 Daniel Tisch 00:47:39 67 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 11
1014 Grant Boniface Fletcher Living 00:47:59 68 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 12
1111 Peter Ware 00:48:47 69 Male 36 Male Vet (50-59) 6
1109 Simon Ward 00:49:04 70 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 13
1186 Blake Elliott 00:49:48 71 Male 38 Male Junior (U20) 14
1187 Grant Evans 00:49:52 72 Male 39 Male Legend (60+) 1
1123 Loren Bruce 00:49:59 73 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 7
1185 Luis Benny 00:51:32 74 Male 40 Male Junior (U20) 15
1083 Rebecca Priaulx 00:51:32 75 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 8
1191 Lisa Stainton 00:53:20 76 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 18
1101 Sarah Theobald Fletcher Living 00:54:02 77 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 19
1108 Jake Vermunt Fletcher Living 00:54:03 78 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 6
1032 Vaughan Evans Cuthbert Stewart 00:54:33 79 Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 14
1023 Gaye Coward 00:55:29 80 Female 38 Female Legend (60+) 1
1091 Kara Slessor 00:55:49 81 Female 39 Female Junior (U20) 9
1090 Andrea Slessor 00:55:50 82 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 9
1024 Loran Cowley 00:56:48 83 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 20
1053 Anna Johnston 00:56:48 84 Female 42 Female Master (40-49 10
1177 Angela Cunningh 00:57:55 85 Female 43 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1178 Karen Shepherd 00:57:56 86 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 11
1176 Jock Clark 01:00:40 87 Male 43 Male Legend (60+) 2
1098 Fletcher Strevens 01:01:29 88 Male 44 Male Junior (U20) 16
1096 Rachel Strevens 01:01:32 89 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 21
1127 Mel Dyer Fletcher Living 01:04:06 90 Female 46 Female Master (40-49 12
1136 Karen Kranz 01:04:06 91 Female 47 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1163 Priyanka Versleijen 01:04:16 92 Female 48 Female Junior (U20) 10
1117 Xanthe Best 01:04:16 93 Female 49 Female Junior (U20) 11
1164 Kareena Versleijen 01:08:31 94 Female 50 Female Junior (U20) 12
1162 Rasika Versleijen 01:08:31 95 Female 51 Female Master (40-49 13
1179 Tony Frith 01:08:42 96 Male 45 Male Legend (60+) 3
1182 Marlene Koekemoer 01:11:50 97 Female 52 Female Master (40-49 14
1181 Richard Koekemoer 01:11:50 98 Male 46 Male Vet (50-59) 7
1045 Claire Hammon 01:22:50 99 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 22
1088 Kierohn Sims 01:31:13 100 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 7
1092 Danel Smit 01:31:14 101 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 23