West Coaster

filter by:

6km Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1130 Peter Howell 00:46:10 1 Male 1 Male Master (40-49) 1
1029 Phil Elliott Cuthbert Stewart 00:52:38 2 Male 2 Male Master (40-49) 2
1094 Judith Stewart Cuthbert Stewart 00:52:38 3 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1168 Louise Wenzlick 00:52:44 4 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
1011 Madeline Benny 00:54:00 5 Female 3 Female Junior (U20) 1
1149 Kristie Penwarden 00:54:29 6 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 2
1102 Janine Thomas 00:54:30 7 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 3
1180 Lynda Henderson 00:56:00 8 Female 6 Female Legend (60+) 1
1028 David Elgie Cuthbert Stewart 00:58:43 9 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 1
1026 Brigitte Elgie Cuthbert Stewart 00:58:43 10 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 1
1017 Alice Cassidy Fletcher Living 00:59:57 11 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 2
1146 Lisa O'grady 01:00:23 12 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 4
1150 Gayle Roberts 01:01:34 13 Female 10 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1002 Simon Andrews Cuthbert Stewart 01:02:41 14 Male 4 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1003 Kim Andrews Cuthbert Stewart 01:02:43 15 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 5
1001 Tania Alison Fletcher Living 01:02:43 16 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 6
1051 Angela James Cuthbert Stewart 01:02:44 17 Female 13 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1048 Lorraine Horne Cuthbert Stewart 01:03:09 18 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 3
1047 Adam Horne Cuthbert Stewart 01:03:09 19 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 2
1129 Elliot Finlayson Fletcher Living 01:05:37 20 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 4
1115 Edric Angkiriwang Fletcher Living 01:05:38 21 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 3
1125 Christine Conning Super hard core 01:06:17 22 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 5
1133 Cathy Kelton Super hard core 01:06:17 23 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 6
1058 Haydn Kemp 01:06:18 24 Male 7 Male Junior (U20) 1
1056 Michelle Kemp 01:06:51 25 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 7
1141 Jocelyn Muir 01:06:53 26 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 8
1138 Ben Matteucci Fletcher Living 01:07:04 27 Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 3
1140 Rose Matteucci Fletcher Living 01:07:04 28 Female 20 Female Junior (U20) 2
1137 Lottie Matteucci Fletcher Living 01:07:04 29 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 9
1057 Lorelle Kemp 01:07:31 30 Female 22 Female Junior (U20) 3
1143 Ashleigh Muir 01:07:31 31 Female 23 Female Junior (U20) 4
1055 Paul Kemp 01:08:16 32 Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 4
1082 Maliina Pomare Hobsonville Point Secondary School 01:08:48 33 Female 24 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1112 Moira Ware 01:12:12 34 Female 25 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1037 Jill Gatcum Hobsonville Point Secondary School 01:13:46 35 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 10
1059 Ali Kennedy Hobsonville Point Secondary School 01:13:46 36 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 11
1009 Shelley Attwood 01:15:40 37 Female 28 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1054 Karla Jones 01:15:40 38 Female 29 Female Legend (60+) 2
1033 Charlize Faifai Cuthbert Stewart 01:15:56 39 Female 30 Female Junior (U20) 5
1034 Michael Faifai Cuthbert Stewart 01:15:56 40 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 5
1183 Laura Eggleton 01:16:56 41 Female 31 Female Junior (U20) 6
1184 Angela Eggleton 01:16:56 42 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 12
1040 Lucy Gribble Fletcher Living 01:19:33 43 Female 33 Female Junior (U20) 7
1041 Roger Gribblr Fletcher Living 01:19:33 44 Male 11 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1173 James Robertson Fletcher Living 01:19:49 45 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 4
1171 Marion Kennedy Fletcher Living 01:19:50 46 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 7
1103 Serena Timney Holt Hobsonville Point Secondary School 01:21:00 47 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 8
1155 Nikki Sutton 01:26:05 48 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 13
1154 Steve Sutton 01:26:05 49 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 6
1156 Matt Sutton 01:26:05 50 Male 14 Male Junior (U20) 2
1025 Jenny Duykers 01:26:06 51 Female 37 Female Vet (50-59) 7