Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

10km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1837 Steve Wenzlick 00:43:36 1 Male 1 Male Veteran 50-59 1
1533 Heynrich Du Toit Rider Levett Bucknall 00:47:24 2 Male 2 Male Open 20-39 1
1933 Tim Matthews 00:47:50 3 Male 3 Male Junior Under 20 1
1836 Colin Weir 00:48:07 4 Male 4 Male Master 40-49 1
1827 Will Ward Teethontour 00:49:20 5 Male 5 Male Open 20-39 2
1442 Paul Berry 00:49:29 6 Male 6 Male Legend 60+ 1
1457 Logan Brown 00:50:09 7 Male 7 Male Open 20-39 3
1611 William Holland 00:50:20 8 Male 8 Male Junior Under 20 2
1838 Matt Wheeler Team Mannie 00:50:46 9 Male 9 Male Master 40-49 2
1752 Khasha Rafie Promapp 00:51:01 10 Male 10 Male Open 20-39 4
1644 Steven KIRK-Burnnand 00:51:02 11 Male 11 Male Open 20-39 5
2023 Le Roux Koorts 00:51:08 12 Male 12 Male Open 20-39 6
2008 Denny Wells 00:51:25 13 Male 13 Male Open 20-39 7
1653 Fabien LECLERCQ 00:52:00 14 Male 14 Male Open 20-39 8
1754 James Redai Rider Levett Bucknall 00:52:33 15 Male 15 Male Open 20-39 9
1971 Michael Sprague 00:52:43 16 Male 16 Male Open 20-39 10
1402 Rod Acevedo VW Staff 00:52:48 17 Male 17 Male Open 20-39 11
1872 Nathan Carey Ignite 00:52:51 18 Male 18 Male Open 20-39 12
1760 Pierre Rossier Promapp 00:53:27 19 Male 19 Male Open 20-39 13
1517 Lara De Wet 00:53:29 20 Female 1 Female Open 20-39 1
1540 Danielle Ellis Rider Levett Bucknall 00:53:30 21 Female 2 Female Open 20-39 2
1824 Billy Walker Rider Levett Bucknall 00:54:50 22 Male 20 Male Open 20-39 14
1877 Sam Cray 00:55:05 23 Male 21 Male Open 20-39 15
1885 Dougal English 00:55:06 24 Male 22 Male Open 20-39 16
1507 John Cullen Volkswagen 00:55:18 25 Male 23 Male Veteran 50-59 2
1612 Joshua Holland 00:55:41 26 Male 24 Male Junior Under 20 3
1857 Zoe Ballantyne Les Mills Intern 00:55:48 27 Female 3 Female Open 20-39 3
1911 Barry Hutchinson SaKiRoBiBa 00:55:52 28 Male 25 Male Open 20-39 17
1692 Matthew Mcgowan Promapp 00:56:25 29 Male 26 Male Open 20-39 18
1691 Louise Mcghie Fletcher Living 00:56:50 30 Female 4 Female Master 40-49 1
1831 Toby Webb 00:57:08 31 Male 27 Male Junior Under 20 4
1405 Maddie Aiken Fletcher Living 00:57:22 32 Female 5 Female Open 20-39 4
1545 Kate Evans Fletcher Living 00:58:10 33 Female 6 Female Open 20-39 5
1502 Jeremy Crisp Fletcher Living 00:58:22 34 Male 28 Male Master 40-49 3
1505 Anthony Cropp Fletcher Living 00:59:02 35 Male 29 Male Open 20-39 19
1481 Mark Chandler Volkswagen 00:59:02 36 Male 30 Male Master 40-49 4
2148 Chris Macdonald 00:59:03 37 Male 31 Male Master 40-49 5
1757 Chris Richards Volkswagen 00:59:09 38 Male 32 Male Veteran 50-59 3
1887 Simon Everett 00:59:19 39 Male 33 Male Master 40-49 6
1604 Sarah Herrmann 00:59:23 40 Female 7 Female Open 20-39 6
1897 Terri Hall 00:59:43 41 Female 8 Female Open 20-39 7
1889 Richard Fallas 01:00:01 42 Male 34 Male Legend 60+ 2
1915 Gazerus Jenkins 01:00:13 43 Male 35 Male Open 20-39 20
1743 Shane Phillips Xigo 01:00:16 44 Male 36 Male Open 20-39 21
1700 Chris Menzies 01:00:39 45 Male 37 Male Open 20-39 22
1861 Hayley Blundell 01:00:46 46 Female 9 Female Open 20-39 8
1660 Guy Lloyd 01:00:59 47 Male 38 Male Master 40-49 7
1715 Craig Murray 01:01:14 48 Male 39 Male Veteran 50-59 4
1628 Andrew Ison Fullers Group 01:01:15 49 Male 40 Male Open 20-39 23
1934 Millie Mccurrach 01:01:18 50 Female 10 Female Open 20-39 9
1883 Robert Ellis 01:01:37 51 Male 41 Male Veteran 50-59 5
1539 Graham Elliott 01:01:53 52 Male 42 Male Veteran 50-59 6
1506 Geoff Cropp Fletcher Living 01:01:53 53 Male 43 Male Open 20-39 24
1541 Zac Emery 01:01:56 54 Male 44 Male Open 20-39 25
1567 Matthew Gibson 01:01:57 55 Male 45 Male Master 40-49 8
1704 Sarah Moore 01:01:58 56 Female 11 Female Master 40-49 2
1865 Veronika Brdanovic SaKiRoBiBa 01:02:09 57 Female 12 Female Open 20-39 10
1566 Jason George 01:02:10 58 Male 46 Male Master 40-49 9
1413 Zahn Angelo 01:02:33 59 Female 13 Female Open 20-39 11
1685 Paul Matthews 01:03:15 60 Male 47 Male Veteran 50-59 7
2012 Courtney Read 01:03:22 61 Female 14 Female Open 20-39 12
1753 Jon Ramage Volkswagen 01:03:24 62 Male 48 Male Veteran 50-59 8
1791 Andy Staples Ignite 01:03:48 63 Male 49 Male Open 20-39 26
1839 Anne Wheeler Team Mannie 01:03:50 64 Female 15 Female Open 20-39 13
1650 Mike Lawrence 01:03:54 65 Male 50 Male Master 40-49 10
1529 Natalie Dobson 01:03:57 66 Female 16 Female Master 40-49 3
1914 Paul Jackson Les Mills Intern 01:03:59 67 Male 51 Male Open 20-39 27
1535 Oliver Eadie 01:04:00 68 Male 52 Male Junior Under 20 5
1561 Oliver Frear 01:04:04 69 Male 53 Male Junior Under 20 6
1769 Xxx Savage 01:04:05 70 Male 54 Male Master 40-49 11
2034 Nigel Millwood 01:04:06 71 Male 55 Male Master 40-49 12
1986 David Wilkie Xigo 01:04:09 72 Male 56 Male Veteran 50-59 9
1843 Peter Woodhead 01:04:22 73 Male 57 Male Veteran 50-59 10
1770 Anna Scarth 01:04:31 74 Female 17 Female Open 20-39 14
1480 Kelly Chandler Volkswagen 01:04:32 75 Female 18 Female Master 40-49 4
1450 Wynn Bradley 01:04:43 76 Male 58 Male Veteran 50-59 11
1532 Lucy Driver Xigo 01:04:45 77 Female 19 Female Open 20-39 15
1542 Kaleb Emery 01:04:49 78 Male 59 Male Open 20-39 28
1722 Emma Obrien 01:05:04 79 Female 20 Female Open 20-39 16
1410 Kelly Ammundsen 01:05:08 80 Female 21 Female Open 20-39 17
1603 Anneka Herdson Volkswagen 01:05:14 81 Female 22 Female Open 20-39 18
1560 John Frear 01:05:16 82 Male 60 Male Master 40-49 13
1947 Rosa Oliver Miffy 01:05:19 83 Female 23 Female Junior Under 1
1576 Trudi Greig VW Staff 01:05:19 84 Female 24 Female Open 20-39 19
2037 Leanne Bullick DOC's Flock 01:05:24 85 Female 25 Female Open 20-39 20
1709 Sian Morrice 01:05:31 86 Female 26 Female Open 20-39 21
1663 Jesse Logan Promapp 01:05:51 87 Male 61 Male Open 20-39 29
1733 Sarah Percy Promapp 01:05:53 88 Female 27 Female Open 20-39 22
1647 Theresa Krimmel Promapp 01:05:57 89 Female 28 Female Junior Under 2
1962 Rob Rohan 01:05:59 90 Male 62 Male Master 40-49 14
1773 Peter Sheerin Sheerin 01:06:00 91 Male 63 Male Legend 60+ 3
1780 James Smith Rider Levett Bucknall 01:06:19 92 Male 64 Male Master 40-49 15
1768 Barry Savage 01:06:33 93 Male 65 Male Legend 60+ 4
1504 Christine Crooks 01:06:34 94 Female 29 Female Legend 60+ 1
1582 Chris Haines Rider Levett Bucknall 01:06:43 95 Male 66 Male Master 40-49 16
1512 Kelly De Charmoy 01:06:47 96 Female 30 Female Open 20-39 23
1738 TJ Peterson 01:06:48 97 Male 67 Male Open 20-39 30
1905 Amy Hoffman 01:06:51 98 Female 31 Female Open 20-39 24
1519 Karmen De Wet 01:06:51 99 Female 32 Female Open 20-39 25
1706 Kim Morley 01:06:54 100 Female 33 Female Veteran 50-59 1
1809 Dale Thomas Volkswagen 01:06:58 101 Male 68 Male Master 40-49 17
1684 Karen Matthews 01:07:02 102 Female 34 Female Veteran 50-59 2
1496 Ed Cook Rider Levett Bucknall 01:07:06 103 Male 69 Male Open 20-39 31
1597 Michael Hay 01:07:10 104 Male 70 Male Open 20-39 32
1643 Muralidhar Kintada NOW Consulting 01:07:42 105 Male 71 Male Open 20-39 33
1813 Grant Travers Team Froot 01:07:45 106 Male 72 Male Veteran 50-59 12
1573 Mike Grant 01:07:50 107 Male 73 Male Open 20-39 34
1828 Robyn Watson 01:07:52 108 Female 35 Female Veteran 50-59 3
1583 Angela Hallberg 01:07:52 109 Female 36 Female Master 40-49 5
1485 James Chuang Volkswagen 01:08:26 110 Male 74 Male Open 20-39 35
1675 Erin Maher 01:08:27 111 Female 37 Female Open 20-39 26
1904 Anna Henwood Les Mills Intern 01:08:34 112 Female 38 Female Open 20-39 27
1640 Ling Khor 01:08:42 113 Female 39 Female Open 20-39 28
1565 Chris Gareze denham-gareze 01:08:43 114 Male 75 Male Open 20-39 36
1497 PETER COOMBE Volkswagen 01:08:47 115 Male 76 Male Master 40-49 18
1848 Amanda Yang Volkswagen 01:08:56 116 Female 40 Female Open 20-39 29
1230 Maire Mc Callion Les Mills Intern 01:09:21 117 Female 41 Female Open 20-39 30
1731 James Pascoe 01:09:38 118 Male 77 Male Junior Under 20 7
1651 Jess Lawrence Cooper Clan 01:09:39 119 Female 42 Female Open 20-39 31
1804 Danni Taylor Cooper Clan 01:09:40 120 Female 43 Female Open 20-39 32
1864 Imogen Braddock 01:09:44 121 Female 44 Female Open 20-39 33
1635 Neil Kelly Rider Levett Bucknall 01:09:52 122 Male 78 Male Master 40-49 19
1999 Angela Irwin 01:10:01 123 Female 45 Female Veteran 50-59 4
1661 Rebecca Lloyd 01:10:17 124 Female 46 Female Master 40-49 6
1882 Kate Dobbin Miffy 01:10:44 125 Female 47 Female Veteran 50-59 5
1705 Winifred Morgan 01:10:46 126 Female 48 Female Open 20-39 34
1461 Clare Burri 01:10:57 127 Female 49 Female Open 20-39 35
1726 Mike O'sullivan Volkswagen 01:10:59 128 Male 79 Male Veteran 50-59 13
1440 Kimberley Bell Xigo 01:11:08 129 Female 50 Female Open 20-39 36
1456 Ruben Brotherton Bromadsnz 01:11:08 130 Male 80 Male Junior Under 20 8
1829 Emma Watson 01:11:08 131 Female 51 Female Open 20-39 37
1449 Scott Bracey Xigo 01:11:10 132 Male 81 Male Open 20-39 37
1489 John Clarkn Snr Ngaitai 01:11:23 133 Male 82 Male Legend 60+ 5
1898 Sophie Hall Les Mills Intern 01:11:26 134 Female 52 Female Open 20-39 38
1617 Mike Horne Fullers Group 01:11:30 135 Male 83 Male Veteran 50-59 14
1895 Darren George 01:11:37 136 Male 84 Male Veteran 50-59 15
1513 Lian De Charmoy 01:11:43 137 Female 53 Female Veteran 50-59 6
1993 Sian Stimson 01:11:48 138 Female 54 Female Master 40-49 7
1577 Trish Grey 01:11:48 139 Female 55 Female Veteran 50-59 7
1679 Ossian Maria Promapp 01:12:13 140 Male 85 Male Junior Under 20 9
1530 Jean Dorrell Team Oxford 01:12:14 141 Female 56 Female Master 40-49 8
1939 Benji Meyburg 01:12:49 142 Male 86 Male Junior Under 20 10
1970 Jackson Somerville 01:12:49 143 Male 87 Male Junior Under 20 11
1884 Steve England-Hall 01:13:03 144 Male 88 Male Master 40-49 20
1816 Gerhard Van Graan 01:13:11 145 Male 89 Male Open 20-39 38
1732 Hema Patel 01:13:16 146 Female 57 Female Open 20-39 39
1841 Nigel Wilson 01:13:29 147 Male 90 Male Master 40-49 21
1448 Adam Bower 01:13:29 148 Male 91 Male Open 20-39 39
2005 David Saechao 01:13:29 149 Male 92 Male Open 20-39 40
1645 Mark Kitchen 01:13:37 150 Male 93 Male Legend 60+ 6
1996 Jeanne Paton 01:13:41 151 Female 58 Female Master 40-49 9
1777 Matt Smith peddlethorp 01:13:47 152 Male 94 Male Master 40-49 22
1945 Emma Nicholls 01:14:06 153 Female 59 Female Open 20-39 40
1979 Denis Treanor 01:14:28 154 Male 95 Male Veteran 50-59 16
1598 Campbell Hay 01:14:30 155 Male 96 Male Junior Under 20 12
1888 Alex Fallas 01:14:32 156 Male 97 Male Open 20-39 41
1876 Michael Collins Fullers Group 01:14:40 157 Male 98 Male Open 20-39 42
1665 Susan Lucking 01:14:41 158 Female 60 Female Open 20-39 41
1415 NN 1415 01:15:05 159 1 1
1916 Peter Kelly 01:15:07 160 Male 99 Male Veteran 50-59 17
2033 Adam Haynes 01:15:14 161 Male 100 Male Open 20-39 43
1425 Gail Baillie 01:15:14 162 Female 61 Female Master 40-49 10
1662 Emily Lockhart 01:15:20 163 Female 62 Female Master 40-49 11
1969 Matt Skilton Volkswagen 01:15:32 164 Male 101 Male Master 40-49 23
1805 Raewyn Taylor 01:15:33 165 Female 63 Female Legend 60+ 2
1689 Grace Mcculloch Mac attack 01:15:46 166 Female 64 Female Junior Under 3
1503 Tatum Crisp Fletcher Living 01:15:47 167 Female 65 Female Master 40-49 12
1525 Tim Denison 01:15:47 168 Male 102 Male Master 40-49 24
1881 David Dearlove 01:15:47 169 Male 103 Male Veteran 50-59 18
1852 Zainab Al-Alawi Les Mills Intern 01:15:52 170 Female 66 Female Open 20-39 42
1681 Ari Markowitz Team Biomatters 01:16:18 171 Male 104 Male Junior Under 20 13
1476 Robert Carter Volkswagen 01:16:19 172 Male 105 Male Veteran 50-59 19
1421 Victoria Arundel 01:16:25 173 Female 67 Female Open 20-39 43
1543 Suzie England-Hall 01:16:28 174 Female 68 Female Master 40-49 13
2041 Tracy Gench 01:16:32 175 Female 69 Female Master 40-49 14
1941 Carl Mills CargoPlus 01:16:36 176 Male 106 Male Master 40-49 25
1639 Jill Kessner 01:16:40 177 Female 70 Female Veteran 50-59 8
1974 Ariki Tamatoa Fun Run 01:16:49 178 Male 107 Male Open 20-39 44
1666 Alaina Luxmoore 01:17:01 179 Female 71 Female Open 20-39 44
1892 Rocco Fisher 01:17:02 180 Male 108 Male Junior Under 20 14
1789 Anna Staikopoulos 01:17:22 181 Female 72 Female Open 20-39 45
1774 Allie Sheppard VW Staff 01:17:28 182 Female 73 Female Master 40-49 15
1464 Anaelle Busnel Promapp 01:17:30 183 Female 74 Female Open 20-39 46
1711 David Moselen Volkswagen 01:17:36 184 Male 109 Male Legend 60+ 7
1667 Luke Mackey 01:17:38 185 Male 110 Male Junior Under 20 15
1924 Alicia Lee 01:18:05 186 Female 75 Female Open 20-39 47
1699 Toni Mcvicar 01:18:05 187 Female 76 Female Master 40-49 16
1811 Alistair Thomson Fullers Group 01:18:25 188 Male 111 Male Master 40-49 26
1724 Gavin Old Fullers Group 01:18:32 189 Male 112 Male Master 40-49 27
1646 Adrian Kjellberg NOW Consulting 01:19:04 190 Male 113 Male Master 40-49 28
1814 Denise Turton 01:19:05 191 Female 77 Female Veteran 50-59 9
1428 Mika Ballantyne 01:19:28 192 Female 78 Female Open 20-39 48
1546 Hayden Everatt 01:19:29 193 Male 114 Male Master 40-49 29
1995 Amelia Livingstone 01:19:51 194 Female 79 Female Master 40-49 17
1586 Brett Hancock Volkswagen 01:19:54 195 Male 115 Male Master 40-49 30
1516 Michelle De Wet 01:19:56 196 Female 80 Female Veteran 50-59 10
1433 Kelley Barrington Fun Run 01:20:05 197 Female 81 Female Master 40-49 18
1761 Nicola Roy WrightRec 01:20:24 198 Female 82 Female Open 20-39 49
1472 Nicky Cameron 01:20:28 199 Female 83 Female Master 40-49 19
1584 Cheryl Hamilton denham-gareze 01:20:33 200 Female 84 Female Veteran 50-59 11
1514 Noel De Charmoy 01:20:42 201 Male 116 Male Legend 60+ 8
1592 Andrea Harris 01:21:07 202 Female 85 Female Master 40-49 20
1997 Jessica Murphy 01:21:14 203 Female 86 Female Open 20-39 50
2021 Corrina Gibbins-Hurinui 01:21:26 204 Female 87 Female Open 20-39 51
1890 Maddy Fisher 01:21:36 205 Female 88 Female Junior Under 4
1654 Kiyun Lee 01:21:55 206 Female 89 Female Open 20-39 52
1751 Lorena Racic Promapp 01:21:55 207 Female 90 Female Open 20-39 53
1571 Steve Gracey Rider Levett Bucknall 01:22:00 208 Male 117 Male Veteran 50-59 20
1785 Jane Spry Promapp 01:22:01 209 Female 91 Female Open 20-39 54
1594 Ritchie Harvey Promapp 01:22:04 210 Male 118 Male Open 20-39 45
1439 Maria Becerra 01:22:05 211 Female 92 Female Veteran 50-59 12
1638 Frances Kerslake 01:22:13 212 Female 93 Female Open 20-39 55
1981 Ashleigh Vogstad 01:22:18 213 Female 94 Female Open 20-39 56
1521 Helen Delaney 01:22:26 214 Female 95 Female Open 20-39 57
1778 Sarah Smith 01:22:37 215 Female 96 Female Open 20-39 58
1782 Mark Speedy Volkswagen 01:22:41 216 Male 119 Male Open 20-39 46
1423 Fleur Auber Warkworth Running Club 01:22:46 217 Female 97 Female Master 40-49 21
1495 Aleta Conn 01:23:09 218 Female 98 Female Master 40-49 22
1625 Jann Hurley 01:23:24 219 Female 99 Female Master 40-49 23
1792 Priscilla Steel Steels of Devonport 01:24:05 220 Female 100 Female Master 40-49 24
1452 Anna Bray 01:24:06 221 Female 101 Female Master 40-49 25
1901 Sheree Haynes 01:24:11 222 Female 102 Female Master 40-49 26
1858 Paula Bannister 01:24:12 223 Female 103 Female Master 40-49 27
1599 Scott Hay 01:24:36 224 Male 120 Male Open 20-39 47
1670 Brona Magee 01:24:44 225 Female 104 Female Master 40-49 28
1515 Bernard De Wet 01:24:47 226 Male 121 Male Veteran 50-59 21
1927 Darren Lim 01:25:09 227 Male 122 Male Open 20-39 48
1940 Debra Michell CargoPlus 01:25:12 228 Female 105 Female Master 40-49 29
1988 Jacqueline Yates CargoPlus 01:25:14 229 Female 106 Female Master 40-49 30
1484 Rei Chen peddlethorp 01:25:17 230 Female 107 Female Open 20-39 59
1563 Shan Ganesan Promapp 01:25:27 231 Male 123 Male Open 20-39 49
1621 Daniel Hughes 01:25:58 232 Male 124 Male Master 40-49 31
1614 Damian Hooper 01:26:37 233 Male 125 Male Master 40-49 32
1630 Indi James 01:26:37 234 Female 108 Female Junior Under 5
1568 Nicole Glover 01:26:38 235 Female 109 Female Master 40-49 31
1917 Sandra Kelly 01:27:04 236 Female 110 Female Veteran 50-59 13
1629 Cameron James 01:27:10 237 Male 126 Male Junior Under 20 16
1723 Bex Odonnell 01:27:10 238 Female 111 Female Master 40-49 32
1980 Julene Veart 01:27:14 239 Female 112 Female Veteran 50-59 14
1906 Paul Howes 01:27:18 240 Male 127 Male Veteran 50-59 22
1537 Jess Earle 01:27:18 241 Female 113 Female Open 20-39 60
1634 Emmalee Keesing-Styles 01:27:59 242 Female 114 Female Open 20-39 61
1817 Ashleigh Van Graan 01:28:01 243 Female 115 Female Open 20-39 62
2040 Rebecca Butler 01:28:24 244 Female 116 Female Open 20-39 63
2032 Chelsea Abel 01:28:24 245 Female 117 Female Open 20-39 64
1727 Stephen Owles Volkswagen 01:28:45 246 Male 128 Male Master 40-49 33
1459 Toni Bryant Volkswagen 01:28:45 247 Female 118 Female Master 40-49 33
1455 Reed Brotherton Bromadsnz 01:28:57 248 Male 129 Male Junior Under 20 17
1454 Camilla Brotherton Bromadsnz 01:28:58 249 Female 119 Female Open 20-39 65
1860 Steph Bell Fullers Group 01:29:06 250 Female 120 Female Open 20-39 66
1973 Charlotte Sullivan 01:29:37 251 Female 121 Female Open 20-39 67
1511 Emma Davies 01:29:49 252 Female 122 Female Open 20-39 68
1821 Mark Wadman VW Staff 01:30:50 253 Male 130 Male Veteran 50-59 23
1801 Janine Swail 01:31:19 254 Female 123 Female Open 20-39 69
1891 Laura Fisher 01:31:27 255 Female 124 Female Junior Under 6
1494 Robyn Commins 01:31:34 256 Female 125 Female Legend 60+ 3
1854 Kristina Arthur 01:31:54 257 Female 126 Female Open 20-39 70
1677 William Maloney 01:32:03 258 Male 131 Male Junior Under 20 18
1851 Hazel Abraham Moana-Nui-a Kiwa 01:32:17 259 Female 127 Female Master 40-49 34
1955 Mary Rahiti Moana-Nui-a Kiwa 01:32:18 260 Female 128 Female Master 40-49 35
1417 Pauline Armstrong Motu Mudders 01:32:29 261 Female 129 Female Master 40-49 36
1655 Jeff Lee Ngaitai 01:32:39 262 Male 132 Male Legend 60+ 9
1929 NN 1929 01:33:01 263 2 2
1990 Penny Thomas Les Mills Intern 01:33:35 264 Female 130 Female Open 20-39 71
1538 Carol Eivers 01:34:03 265 Female 131 Female Veteran 50-59 15
1972 Madisen Sua Team Kiwi Kowhai 01:34:20 266 Male 133 Male Master 40-49 34
1965 Jenny Scott Team Kiwi Kowhai 01:34:21 267 Female 132 Female Open 20-39 72
1866 Matti Brown Team Kiwi Kowhai 01:34:22 268 Female 133 Female Master 40-49 37
1989 Wayne Young Team Kiwi Kowhai 01:34:22 269 Male 134 Male Master 40-49 35
1960 Dellwyn Rhind Team Kiwi Pango 2018 01:34:23 270 Female 134 Female Veteran 50-59 16
1572 Kirsty Grant Motu Mudders 01:34:43 271 Female 135 Female Master 40-49 38
1520 Tessa Deenik 01:35:05 272 Female 136 Female Master 40-49 39
1580 Francisca Groenewald 01:35:15 273 Female 137 Female Open 20-39 73
1926 Adrian Lim Teps 01:35:29 274 Male 135 Male Open 20-39 50
1964 Josh Samuela Teps 01:35:29 275 Male 136 Male Open 20-39 51
1856 Gaby Baliyan Teps 01:35:30 276 Male 137 Male Open 20-39 52
1779 Iris Smith Ngaitai 01:35:54 277 Female 138 Female Legend 60+ 4
1431 Naomi Ballantyne 01:36:20 278 Female 139 Female Veteran 50-59 17
1908 Lee Hukui Moana-Nui-a Kiwa 01:36:56 279 Female 140 Female Master 40-49 40
1966 Sandra Searle Moana-Nui-a Kiwa 01:37:00 280 Female 141 Female Veteran 50-59 18
1467 Craig Butland 01:38:16 281 Male 138 Male Junior Under 20 19
1488 Anna Clarken Ngaitai 01:38:35 282 Female 142 Female Legend 60+ 5
2024 Sarah Kimber POWERPUFFS 01:38:56 283 Female 143 Female Open 20-39 74
1781 Ralph Soriano Ignite 01:40:19 284 Male 139 Male Open 20-39 53
1652 Sharon Lawson 01:40:38 285 Female 144 Female Master 40-49 41
2026 Emily White POWERPUFFS 01:40:58 286 Female 145 Female Open 20-39 75
1750 Vanessa Price 01:40:59 287 Female 146 Female Open 20-39 76
1627 Emma Illerbrun VW Staff 01:41:07 288 Female 147 Female Junior Under 7
1429 Brent Ballantyne 01:41:41 289 Male 140 Male Veteran 50-59 24
2019 NN 2019 01:42:49 290 3 3
2017 Camilla Gribble 01:43:17 291 Female 148 Female Open 20-39 77
2018 Quinn Tumai 01:43:17 292 Male 141 Male Master 40-49 36
1701 Alyssa Metcalfe Fletcher Living 01:43:20 293 Female 149 Female Open 20-39 78
2035 Deon Nathan Fletcher Living 01:43:23 294 Male 142 Male Master 40-49 37
1935 Shani Mcgee Les Mills Intern 01:44:27 295 Female 150 Female Open 20-39 79
1912 Jessica Huynh Les Mills Intern 01:44:28 296 Female 151 Female Open 20-39 80
1694 Sean Mcgrath 01:44:45 297 Male 143 Male Veteran 50-59 25
1846 Shelley Wright WrightRec 01:45:01 298 Female 152 Female Open 20-39 81
1424 Letitia Bailey Fletcher Living 01:47:37 299 Female 153 Female Veteran 50-59 19
1850 Stephen Zister Ngaitai 01:47:42 300 Male 144 Male Legend 60+ 10
1632 Nicole Kearney Volkswagen 01:48:14 301 Female 154 Female Junior Under 8
1725 Alexander Osborn Volkswagen 01:48:15 302 Male 145 Male Open 20-39 54
1680 Zoe Maria Promapp 01:50:08 303 Female 155 Female Junior Under 9
1870 Nellie Caffery Team Kiwi Pango 2018 01:50:39 304 Female 156 Female Open 20-39 82
1954 Robyn Proffit Team Kiwi Kowhai 01:50:40 305 Female 157 Female Veteran 50-59 20
1943 Glen Murphy Team Kiwi Pango 2018 01:50:41 306 Male 146 Male Veteran 50-59 26
1900 Bryan Hancock Team Kiwi Pango 2018 01:50:44 307 Male 147 Male Veteran 50-59 27
1932 Heather Masiutama Team Kiwi Pango 2018 01:50:46 308 Female 158 Female Veteran 50-59 21
2049 Susan English 01:51:52 309 Female 159 Female Veteran 50-59 22
2015 Beth Goodwin Promapp 01:53:48 310 Female 160 Female Open 20-39 83
1730 Brittany Parsons EB Stars 01:56:19 311 Female 161 Female Open 20-39 84
1453 Sophie Broom EB Stars 01:56:20 312 Female 162 Female Open 20-39 85
1909 Bill Huppler SaKiRoBiBa 01:59:23 313 Male 148 Male Open 20-39 55
2010 Amy Johnson 01:59:25 314 Female 163 Female Open 20-39 86
1910 Sarah Huppler SaKiRoBiBa 01:59:28 315 Female 164 Female Open 20-39 87
1930 Kimberley Manco SaKiRoBiBa 01:59:30 316 Female 165 Female Open 20-39 88
1820 Amanda Vowles Volkswagen 01:59:58 317 Female 166 Female Master 40-49 42
1776 Wendy Smerdon Volkswagen 02:00:02 318 Female 167 Female Master 40-49 43
1894 Tony W Frith 02:02:05 319 Male 149 Male Legend 60+ 11
1942 Inshu Misra Les Mills Intern 02:03:56 320 Female 168 Female Open 20-39 89
1783 Keren Spong 02:10:33 321 Female 169 Female Veteran 50-59 23
1466 Brett Butland 02:11:15 322 Male 150 Male Veteran 50-59 28
2567 Michelle Mcgrath 02:13:29 323 Female 170 Female Veteran 50-59 24
2039 Freida Den Boogert 02:15:49 324 Female 171 Female Junior Under 10
1674 Raj Maharaj Maharaj 02:15:51 325 Male 151 Male Master 40-49 38
1673 Nila Maharaj Maharaj 02:15:51 326 Female 172 Female Junior Under 11
1659 Ursula Linner 02:27:40 327 Female 173 Female Legend 60+ 6
1588 Stephanie Hancox 02:41:14 328 Female 174 Female Veteran 50-59 25
1590 Frances Hancox 02:41:15 329 Female 175 Female Open 20-39 90
1589 Mark Hancox 02:41:17 330 Male 152 Male Veteran 50-59 29
1991 Ian McLean 02:50:17 331 Male 153 Male Open 20-39 56