Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

10km Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1434 Zoe Bashforth 01:17:15 1 Female 1 Female Open 20-39 1
1613 Caylie Honeycombe Volkswagen 01:22:42 2 Female 2 Female Open 20-39 2
1555 Ofa Fotu Fullers Group 01:25:04 3 Female 3 Female Open 20-39 3
1526 Hamish Denton Rider Levett Bucknall 01:25:38 4 Male 1 Male Master 40-49 1
1642 Michelle King Rider Levett Bucknall 01:25:39 5 Female 4 Female Master 40-49 1
1718 Susan Newman Orewa College Multisport 01:28:04 6 Female 5 Female Veteran 50-59 1
1508 Hamish Dackers Rider Levett Bucknall 01:28:19 7 Male 2 Male Master 40-49 2
2028 Dale Bainbridge 01:29:23 8 Male 3 Male Legend 60+ 1
1619 Mark Hua insuranceBASE 01:30:13 9 Male 4 Male Open 20-39 1
1822 Linda Wadman VW Staff 01:30:50 10 Female 6 Female Veteran 50-59 2
1923 Luke Gerber Fletcher Living 01:31:12 11 Male 5 Female Open 20-39 1
1982 Lee Warburton Motu Mudders 01:32:26 12 Female 7 Female Master 40-49 2
1468 John Byers 01:33:29 13 Male 6 Male Legend 60+ 2
1469 Helen Cahill 01:33:30 14 Female 8 Female Legend 60+ 1
1859 Peter Barnard We're going on an adventure 01:34:13 15 Male 7 Male Veteran 50-59 1
1950 Claire Parkinson We're going on an adventure 01:34:14 16 Female 9 Female Veteran 50-59 3
1418 Doug Armstrong 01:34:43 17 Male 8 Male Veteran 50-59 2
1491 Michelle Cochrane 01:34:44 18 Female 10 Female Master 40-49 3
1737 Karina Perkins 01:35:49 19 Female 11 Female Master 40-49 4
1896 Luke Gerber Fletcher Living 01:36:22 20 Male 9 Male Open 20-39 2
1596 Patricia Hatton 01:36:36 21 Female 12 Female Legend 60+ 2
1631 Andrea Keane insuranceBASE 01:36:49 22 Female 13 Female Veteran 50-59 4
1602 Karleen Hennessey insuranceBASE 01:36:50 23 Female 14 Female Master 40-49 5
1601 Jason Hennessey insuranceBASE 01:36:50 24 Male 10 Male Master 40-49 3
1479 Sandy Cavenett NOW Consulting 01:36:56 25 Female 15 Female Veteran 50-59 5
1559 Thelma Fraser 01:37:17 26 Female 16 Female Legend 60+ 3
1427 Amanda Baker Rider Levett Bucknall 01:39:59 27 Female 17 Female Open 20-39 4
1426 Chris Baker Rider Levett Bucknall 01:40:01 28 Male 11 Male Open 20-39 3
1578 Roger Gribble Fletcher Living 01:40:18 29 Male 12 Male Veteran 50-59 3
1524 Mitchell Denham denham-gareze 01:40:51 30 Male 13 Male Open 20-39 4
1808 Sarah Theobald Fletcher Living 01:40:56 31 Female 18 Female Open 20-39 5
1818 Jake Vermunt Fletcher Living 01:41:01 32 Male 14 Male Open 20-39 5
1676 Laraine Maidment 01:41:47 33 Female 19 Female Master 40-49 6
1523 Bailey Denham denham-gareze 01:42:15 34 Female 20 Female Open 20-39 6
1952 Bronwyn Potter 01:42:22 35 Female 21 Female Legend 60+ 4
1721 Kelly Nicoll 01:42:25 36 Female 22 Female Open 20-39 7
1710 Gaylene Morrison 01:42:38 37 Female 23 Female Veteran 50-59 6
1931 Barbara MARK 01:42:56 38 Female 24 Female Veteran 50-59 7
1959 Julia Reynolds-Smith 01:42:56 39 Female 25 Female Veteran 50-59 8
1411 Kevin Amstad 01:43:27 40 Male 15 Male Open 20-39 6
1474 Julia Cameron 01:43:27 41 Female 26 Female Open 20-39 8
1830 Julia Watson Volkswagen 01:43:29 42 Female 27 Female Open 20-39 9
1716 Andrew Nelson Volkswagen 01:43:33 43 Male 16 Male Master 40-49 4
1797 Mitchell Stubins Star walkers 01:43:41 44 Male 17 Male Junior Under 20 1
1764 Lijo Samuel NOW Consulting 01:43:44 45 Male 18 Male Open 20-39 7
1748 Jennifer Price PricelessKiwis 01:44:02 46 Female 28 Female Master 40-49 7
1438 Tereza Bebich Promapp 01:44:11 47 Female 29 Female Open 20-39 10
1531 Harriet Dorrington Promapp 01:44:11 48 Female 30 Female Open 20-39 11
1556 Lourens Fourie 01:44:16 49 Male 19 Male Open 20-39 8
1903 Raewyn Henry 01:45:00 50 Female 31 Female Legend 60+ 5
1835 Donna Webster WrightRec 01:45:03 51 Female 32 Female Master 40-49 8
1902 Graham Henry 01:45:05 52 Male 20 Male Legend 60+ 3
1863 Rick Braddock 01:45:33 53 Male 21 Male Veteran 50-59 4
1862 Nicky Braddock 01:45:34 54 Female 33 Female Veteran 50-59 9
1767 Romie Saunders 01:46:14 55 Female 34 Female Veteran 50-59 10
1766 Sophia Saunders 01:46:16 56 Female 35 Female Junior Under 1
1657 Clara Legoff VW Staff 01:46:22 57 Male 22 Male Open 20-39 9
1649 Jenny Latto 01:46:31 58 Female 36 Female Veteran 50-59 11
1790 Joanne Stannard L8ers 01:46:48 59 Female 37 Female Master 40-49 9
2013 Kirsten Fryer 01:46:59 60 Female 38 Female Master 40-49 10
1958 Anand Reddy 01:48:02 61 Male 23 Male Open 20-39 10
1698 Helen Mclaren 01:48:29 62 Female 39 Female Open 20-39 12
1404 Nadia Aftimos 01:48:29 63 Female 40 Female Master 40-49 11
1985 Luke Whitehead 01:48:40 64 Male 24 Male Junior Under 20 2
1554 Megan Flint 01:49:25 65 Female 41 Female Master 40-49 12
1482 Kait Chapman 01:49:25 66 Female 42 Female Master 40-49 13
1802 Sine Symonds 01:49:31 67 Female 43 Female Open 20-39 13
1610 Sylvia Hogg Rider Levett Bucknall 01:50:26 68 Female 44 Female Veteran 50-59 12
1983 Sarah-Jane Whitehead 01:50:54 69 Female 45 Female Master 40-49 14
1984 Brent Whitehead 01:50:58 70 Male 25 Male Master 40-49 5
1416 Sophia Armstrong 01:51:16 71 Female 46 Female Master 40-49 15
1899 Clare Hall-Taylor 01:51:52 72 Female 47 Female Master 40-49 16
1550 Joanna Farquhar 01:52:04 73 Female 48 Female Veteran 50-59 13
1713 Pauline Munro Volkswagen 01:52:06 74 Female 49 Female Legend 60+ 6
1435 Heather Bates Volkswagen 01:53:11 75 Female 50 Female Master 40-49 17
1470 Julie Cahill Volkswagen 01:53:11 76 Female 51 Female Master 40-49 18
1493 Eileen Collinson 01:53:28 77 Female 52 Female Veteran 50-59 14
1678 Cara Maria Promapp 01:53:49 78 Female 53 Female Master 40-49 19
1552 Elliot Finlayson Fletcher Living 01:54:01 79 Female 54 Female Open 20-39 14
1615 Pam Hooper-Corbett 01:54:02 80 Female 55 Female Veteran 50-59 15
1443 Michelle Blanchard 01:54:06 81 Female 56 Female Veteran 50-59 16
1696 Sarah Mckenzie Volkswagen 01:55:18 82 Female 57 Female Legend 60+ 7
1697 Errol Mckenzie Volkswagen 01:55:21 83 Male 26 Male Legend 60+ 4
1786 Caleb St George Star walkers 01:55:37 84 Male 27 Male Junior Under 20 3
1788 Jenny St George Star walkers 01:55:38 85 Female 58 Female Veteran 50-59 17
1553 Dene Finnegan 01:56:05 86 Male 28 Male Master 40-49 6
1637 Sandra Kerr 01:56:06 87 Female 59 Female Veteran 50-59 18
1742 Natalie Phillips 01:56:19 88 Female 60 Female Open 20-39 15
1765 Theo Sangster Xigo 01:56:30 89 Male 29 Male Open 20-39 11
1557 Damien Francis Xigo 01:56:31 90 Male 30 Male Master 40-49 7
1823 Kirsty Walker Xigo 01:56:32 91 Female 61 Female Master 40-49 20
1473 BRYAN CAMERON Ignite 01:57:58 92 Male 31 Male Veteran 50-59 5
1847 Fiona Wylens 01:58:15 93 Female 62 Female Veteran 50-59 19
2143 Sandy Trapski DOC's Flock 01:59:23 94 Female 63 Female Veteran 50-59 20
2149 Erika Todi 01:59:24 95 Female 64 Female Open 20-39 16
2038 Karen Oreilly DOC's Flock 01:59:24 96 Female 65 Female Open 20-39 17
1636 Glynis Kemp 01:59:32 97 Female 66 Female Master 40-49 21
1432 Tessa Barnett TT Halves 01:59:32 98 Female 67 Female Open 20-39 18
1458 Johanna Brown Volkswagen 01:59:59 99 Female 68 Female Master 40-49 22
1702 John Mika Volkswagen 02:00:03 100 Male 32 Male Master 40-49 8
1626 Chris Hutton EB Stars 02:00:24 101 Male 33 Male Open 20-39 12
1430 Kris Ballantyne 02:00:26 102 Male 34 Male Open 20-39 13
1719 Hooi Ling Ng NOW Consulting 02:00:32 103 Female 69 Female Master 40-49 23
1510 Wilson Dansey Dansey 02:00:35 104 Male 35 Male Open 20-39 14
1509 Mark Dansey Dansey 02:00:40 105 Male 36 Male Veteran 50-59 6
1414 Edric Angkiriwang Fletcher Living 02:00:53 106 Male 37 Male Open 20-39 15
1407 Murtaza Ali Fletcher Living 02:01:13 107 Male 38 Male Open 20-39 16
1408 Jenny Ali Fletcher Living 02:01:13 108 Female 70 Female Open 20-39 19
1569 Priscilla Gough 02:01:56 109 Female 71 Female Legend 60+ 8
1585 Hanan Hanan peddlethorp 02:02:00 110 Female 72 Female Veteran 50-59 21
1409 Maan Alzaher peddlethorp 02:02:04 111 Male 39 Male Veteran 50-59 7
1712 Liza Muller 02:02:20 112 Female 73 Female Open 20-39 20
1878 Donna Currey 02:02:21 113 Female 74 Female Veteran 50-59 22
1807 Rose Tennent 02:02:25 114 Female 75 Female Veteran 50-59 23
1921 Leighton Langley 02:02:51 115 Male 40 Male Legend 60+ 5
1922 Robyn Langley 02:02:52 116 Female 76 Female Veteran 50-59 24
1893 Ian Frecknall 02:03:00 117 Male 41 Male Veteran 50-59 8
1669 Ryan Macnab 02:03:02 118 Male 42 Male Open 20-39 17
1938 Trish Meakin 02:03:02 119 Female 77 Female Veteran 50-59 25
1527 Neville Deverneuil 02:03:06 120 Male 43 Male Master 40-49 9
1609 Elanie Ho VW Staff 02:03:17 121 Female 78 Female Open 20-39 21
1608 Theo Ho VW Staff 02:03:22 122 Male 44 Male Open 20-39 18
1834 Matthew Webb Webb 02:04:45 123 Male 45 Male Junior Under 20 4
1548 Caleb Fairbairn Webb 02:04:50 124 Male 46 Male Junior Under 20 5
1832 Michelle Webb Webb 02:04:50 125 Female 79 Female Master 40-49 24
1833 Aaron Webb Webb 02:04:51 126 Male 47 Male Master 40-49 10
1871 Annette Campbell 02:05:28 127 Female 80 Female Veteran 50-59 26
1944 John Nguyen Fletcher Living 02:05:29 128 Male 48 Male Open 20-39 19
1446 Victoria Bortsova Fletcher Living 02:05:29 129 Female 81 Female Open 20-39 22
1907 Monica Hui Fletcher Living 02:05:34 130 Female 82 Female Open 20-39 23
1620 Jason Huang peddlethorp 02:07:47 131 Male 49 Male Master 40-49 11
1756 Kellie Reid 02:07:54 132 Female 83 Female Master 40-49 25
1967 Ranjeeta Sharma 02:08:11 133 Female 84 Female Open 20-39 24
1763 Milly Ruddenklau VW Staff 02:08:15 134 Female 85 Female Junior Under 2
1739 Misha Petherbridge VW Staff 02:08:16 135 Female 86 Female Junior Under 3
2029 Nicolle Newson 02:08:35 136 Female 87 Female Master 40-49 26
1547 Amie Eves insuranceBASE 02:09:17 137 Female 88 Female Master 40-49 27
1771 Catherine Schofield 02:09:19 138 Female 89 Female Veteran 50-59 27
1775 Craig Singers insuranceBASE 02:09:20 139 Male 50 Male Master 40-49 12
1826 Sarndra Walsh JSH 02:09:55 140 Female 90 Female Master 40-49 28
2007 Amanda Nauer 02:09:55 141 Female 91 Female Veteran 50-59 28
1690 Hannah Mcdonald JSH 02:09:57 142 Female 92 Female Junior Under 4
1483 Weian Chen peddlethorp 02:09:58 143 Female 93 Female Open 20-39 25
1551 Caroline Fergus Promapp 02:10:01 144 Female 94 Female Open 20-39 26
1664 Thomas Lorenzo Promapp 02:10:05 145 Male 51 Male Open 20-39 20
1925 Rob Leyland Promapp 02:10:05 146 Male 52 Male Open 20-39 21
1465 Caroline Butland 02:11:11 147 Female 95 Female Master 40-49 29
1819 Renee Von Huben VW Staff 02:11:12 148 Female 96 Female Master 40-49 30
1463 Olivia Burt VW Staff 02:11:15 149 Female 97 Female Junior Under 5
1762 Charlie Ruddenklau VW Staff 02:11:17 150 Female 98 Female Master 40-49 31
2027 Gary Smith Orewa College Multisport 02:11:51 151 Male 53 Male Legend 60+ 6
1486 Triona Clapperton Promapp 02:13:29 152 Female 99 Female Open 20-39 27
1987 Francesca Wilson DOC's Flock 02:13:36 153 Female 100 Female Junior Under 6
1868 Catherine Buck DOC's Flock 02:13:38 154 Female 101 Female Master 40-49 32
1875 Laura Chartres DOC's Flock 02:13:39 155 Female 102 Female Open 20-39 28
1853 Joanne Aley DOC's Flock 02:13:39 156 Female 103 Female Master 40-49 33
1919 Julie Kidd DOC's Flock 02:13:40 157 Female 104 Female Veteran 50-59 29
1920 Kat Lane DOC's Flock 02:13:42 158 Female 105 Female Open 20-39 29
1949 Helena Palmer DOC's Flock 02:13:42 159 Female 106 Female Junior Under 7
2036 Meg Poutasi DOC's Flock 02:13:43 160 Female 107 Female Open 20-39 30
1913 Sandra Jack DOC's Flock 02:13:43 161 Female 108 Female Master 40-49 34
1746 Sue Prendergast Volkswagen 02:15:21 162 Female 109 Female Legend 60+ 9
1745 John Prendergast Volkswagen 02:15:24 163 Male 54 Male Legend 60+ 7
1874 Suman Chand 02:15:25 164 Female 110 Female Open 20-39 31
1957 Aashna Reddy 02:15:37 165 Female 111 Female Open 20-39 32
1963 Vicki Rutherford 02:16:26 166 Female 112 Female Veteran 50-59 30
1936 Brenda Mcgregor 02:16:27 167 Female 113 Female Legend 60+ 10
1462 Georgina Burt VW Staff 02:21:10 168 Female 114 Female Veteran 50-59 31
1815 Max Van Den Bergen VW Staff 02:21:47 169 Male 55 Male Open 20-39 22
1759 Joanne Rogers VW Staff 02:21:47 170 Female 115 Female Open 20-39 33
1498 Karina Cooper Cooper Clan 02:23:43 171 Female 116 Female Open 20-39 34
1605 Emily Hicks Cooper Clan 02:23:45 172 Female 117 Female Open 20-39 35
1606 Brendon Hicks Cooper Clan 02:23:46 173 Male 56 Male Open 20-39 23
1956 Mary Reardon 02:29:26 174 Female 118 Female Veteran 50-59 32
1886 Marie English 02:29:34 175 Female 119 Female Veteran 50-59 33
1499 Rosemary Cooper Cooper Clan 02:38:46 176 Female 120 Female Legend 60+ 11
1587 Rose Hancox 02:41:11 177 Female 121 Female Open 20-39 36
1840 Terri Whyte 02:42:53 178 Female 122 Female Veteran 50-59 34
1741 Leo Pham VW Staff 02:53:37 179 Male 57 Male Junior Under 20 6
1740 Tan Toi Pham VW Staff 02:53:39 180 Male 58 Male Open 20-39 24