Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

42.2km Marathon

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
789 Andrius Ramonas 03:09:37 1 Male 1 Male Open 20-39 1
729 Brendon Fisher 03:54:51 2 Male 2 Male Open 20-39 2
774 Jon Turner 04:00:37 3 Male 3 Male Open 20-39 3
791 Daniel Reynolds 04:04:57 4 Male 4 Male Open 20-39 4
754 Glenn Nicol 04:13:13 5 Male 5 Male Open 20-39 5
714 Tim Cochrane 04:13:37 6 Male 6 Male Open 20-39 6
802 Nikki Dukes 04:13:43 7 Female 1 Female Open 20-39 1
715 Brad Coleman 04:17:04 8 Male 7 Male Open 20-39 7
808 Emma Bassett 04:17:22 9 Female 2 Female Open 20-39 2
809 James Cooney 04:21:03 10 Male 8 Male Open 20-39 8
761 Alan Shand 04:21:58 11 Male 9 Male Open 20-39 9
746 Ben Lythe 04:25:44 12 Male 10 Male Master 40-49 1
796 Neil Dreadon 04:28:38 13 Male 11 Male Veteran 50-59 1
801 Mark Cross 04:31:05 14 Male 12 Male Veteran 50-59 2
777 Dena Valente 04:36:27 15 Female 3 Female Open 20-39 3
785 Ian Jones 04:37:33 16 Male 13 Male Veteran 50-59 3
745 Anna Longdill 04:48:29 17 Female 4 Female Open 20-39 4
713 Warwick Catchpole 04:50:28 18 Male 14 Male Master 40-49 2
812 Paul Blewitt 04:52:15 19 Male 15 Male Master 40-49 3
718 Sophie Coulter 04:55:35 20 Female 5 Female Open 20-39 5
763 Nick Smith 04:55:39 21 Male 16 Male Master 40-49 4
759 Dion Russell 04:57:51 22 Male 17 Male Master 40-49 5
799 Baptiste Drausin 05:00:34 23 Male 18 Male Open 20-39 10
784 Tom Heath 05:02:30 24 Male 19 Male Open 20-39 11
770 Glynn Taylor 05:02:31 25 Male 20 Male Master 40-49 6
711 Russell Burton 05:03:33 26 Male 21 Male Master 40-49 7
776 Tom Underwood 05:06:07 27 Male 22 Male Veteran 50-59 4
739 Jonathan Jordan peddlethorp 05:09:17 28 Male 23 Male Open 20-39 12
766 Michael Stewart 05:11:06 29 Male 24 Male Open 20-39 13
767 Cynthia Sutcliffe 05:11:10 30 Female 6 Female Veteran 50-59 1
793 James Rigby 05:12:57 31 Male 25 Male Open 20-39 14
741 Ralf Klink 05:14:31 32 Male 26 Male Veteran 50-59 5
787 Chris Lane 05:14:32 33 Male 27 Male Master 40-49 8
712 David Caselli 05:15:58 34 Male 28 Male Veteran 50-59 6
775 Lindsay Twiss 05:21:30 35 Female 7 Female Master 40-49 1
810 Aly Grant 05:21:34 36 Female 8 Female Open 20-39 6
753 Lynn Muscat 05:22:27 37 Female 9 Female Open 20-39 7
701 Gene Andrews 05:24:12 38 Male 29 Male Open 20-39 15
790 Matt Rayment 05:24:13 39 Male 30 Male Master 40-49 9
737 David Jack 05:24:13 40 Male 31 Male Master 40-49 10
700 Sean Abbott 05:26:41 41 Male 32 Male Master 40-49 11
702 Peter Attwood BB Critical Mass 05:28:42 42 Male 33 Male Veteran 50-59 7
771 Rhys Thomas 05:30:54 43 Male 34 Male Master 40-49 12
805 Robert Rickerby 05:31:46 44 Male 35 Male Master 40-49 13
788 Lara Phillips 05:32:29 45 Female 10 Female Open 20-39 8
750 Sue Meltzer 05:36:58 46 Female 11 Female Legend 60+ 1
705 Gareth Balfour Warkworth Running Club 05:39:18 47 Male 36 Male Master 40-49 14
811 Gary Beyer 05:40:16 48 Male 37 Male Veteran 50-59 8
744 Sean Long Warkworth Running Club 05:41:49 49 Male 38 Male Master 40-49 15
783 Andrew GORDON 05:44:07 50 Male 39 Male Legend 60+ 1
703 Dan Auber Warkworth Running Club 05:45:09 51 Male 40 Male Master 40-49 16
717 Sandi Cooper 05:51:56 52 Female 12 Female Open 20-39 9
735 Patricia Hayden-Payne BB Critical Mass 06:02:33 53 Female 13 Female Veteran 50-59 2
786 Tanya Lane 06:06:22 54 Female 14 Female Veteran 50-59 3
797 Neil Wilkins 06:07:30 55 Male 41 Male Veteran 50-59 9
758 Kelley Robinson 06:09:16 56 Female 15 Female Master 40-49 2
762 Bryony Shaw BB Critical Mass 06:09:16 57 Female 16 Female Veteran 50-59 4
730 Dan Foley 06:22:16 58 Male 42 Male Master 40-49 17
747 Herve Mavre 06:22:33 59 Male 43 Male Master 40-49 18
721 Derek Anderson 06:23:33 60 Male 44 Male Legend 60+ 2
748 CHRIS MAXWELL 06:24:20 61 Female 17 Female Veteran 50-59 5
722 Paul Dine 06:24:37 62 Male 45 Male Veteran 50-59 10
755 Nick Owen 06:26:43 63 Male 46 Male Veteran 50-59 11
720 Tony Darby 06:27:00 64 Male 47 Male Veteran 50-59 12
756 Johann Peschek 06:33:56 65 Male 48 Male Legend 60+ 3
828 Ronald Chen 06:34:27 66 Male 49 Male Legend 60+ 4
765 Antonio Stanley 06:34:31 67 Male 50 Male Master 40-49 19
743 Kunal Kumar BB Critical Mass 06:43:51 68 Male 51 Male Open 20-39 16
798 Jason Buckler 06:49:13 69 Male 52 Male Master 40-49 20
768 Winston Sweatman 06:55:53 70 Male 53 Male Veteran 50-59 13
725 Lew Elliott 07:03:45 71 Male 54 Male Junior Under 20 1
719 Gary Crilley 07:05:09 72 Male 55 Male Veteran 50-59 14
800 Maureen Tan 07:10:58 73 Female 18 Female Master 40-49 3
749 Bronwyn Mckeage BB Critical Mass 07:21:41 74 Female 19 Female Master 40-49 4
804 Wayne Bowler 07:21:41 75 Male 56 Male Veteran 50-59 15
782 Simon Fisher 07:21:42 76 Male 57 Male Master 40-49 21
736 Jenny Hirst BB Critical Mass 07:21:44 77 Female 20 Female Veteran 50-59 6
807 Aaron Carter 07:21:48 78 Male 58 Male Master 40-49 22
726 Colleen Falloon 08:13:25 79 Female 21 Female Legend 60+ 2
794 Monica Tate 08:13:25 80 Female 22 Female Legend 60+ 3