Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

6km Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2554 Shirley Zhou 00:48:12 1 Female 1 Female Master 40-49 1
2448 Olivia Wilson Promapp 00:48:51 2 Female 2 Female Junior Under 1
2516 Ryan Pennington 00:52:38 3 Male 1 Male Open 20-39 1
2514 Kyle Pennington 00:52:39 4 Male 2 Male Open 20-39 2
2241 Yung Chung 00:54:44 5 Female 3 Female Open 20-39 1
2218 Kerry Ballantyne 00:56:20 6 Male 3 Male Veteran 50-59 1
2513 Kelly Pearson 00:56:34 7 Female 4 Female Open 20-39 2
2539 Claire Warren 00:56:52 8 Female 5 Female Veteran 50-59 1
2515 Rebecca Pennington 00:57:11 9 Female 6 Female Open 20-39 3
2438 Claudia Weber 00:57:28 10 Female 7 Female Open 20-39 4
2223 Maddy Benny VW Staff 00:57:52 11 Female 8 Female Junior Under 2
2275 Meredith Hay 00:58:18 12 Female 9 Female Open 20-39 5
2553 Melissa Torrey 00:59:26 13 Female 10 Female Open 20-39 6
2316 Viv Kohlenbach - Wilson Promapp 00:59:27 14 Female 11 Female Master 40-49 2
2406 Kylie Staples Ignite 00:59:28 15 Female 12 Female Open 20-39 7
2209 Christine Angell 00:59:34 16 Female 13 Female Veteran 50-59 2
2388 Aleisha Powell 01:02:47 17 Female 14 Female Open 20-39 8
2387 Michael Powell 01:02:49 18 Male 4 Male Open 20-39 3
2368 Sally Mitchell 01:03:19 19 Female 15 Female Master 40-49 3
2236 Amy Chang 01:04:30 20 Female 16 Female Legend 60+ 1
2464 Sarah Bloxham 01:04:31 21 Female 17 Female Veteran 50-59 3
2504 Elle Mills CargoPlus 01:04:37 22 Female 18 Female Junior Under 3
2498 Hannah Lawrence CargoPlus 01:04:37 23 Female 19 Female Junior Under 4
2505 Kaylee Mills CargoPlus 01:04:38 24 Female 20 Female Junior Under 5
2483 Sarah Fisher 01:04:49 25 Female 21 Female Master 40-49 4
2224 Luis Benny VW Staff 01:05:18 26 Male 5 Male Junior Under 20 1
2245 Sinead Conroy Rider Levett Bucknall 01:06:28 27 Female 22 Female Open 20-39 9
2267 Katherine Gibb Rider Levett Bucknall 01:06:31 28 Female 23 Female Open 20-39 10
2570 Rachel Berry Rider Levett Bucknall 01:06:32 29 Female 24 Female Open 20-39 11
2411 Jeanine Swanepoel Rider Levett Bucknall 01:06:32 30 Female 25 Female Open 20-39 12
2487 John Grimley Rider Levett Bucknall 01:06:35 31 Male 6 Male Open 20-39 4
2497 James Lawrence CargoPlus 01:08:27 32 Male 7 Male Master 40-49 1
2485 Mary Goldfinch 01:08:44 33 Female 26 Female Veteran 50-59 4
2217 Nathan Ballantyne 01:08:45 34 Male 8 Male Open 20-39 5
2558 Liz Hirst 01:08:50 35 Female 27 Female Veteran 50-59 5
2506 Robert Mills CargoPlus 01:10:18 36 Male 9 Male Master 40-49 2
2503 Alesha Mills CargoPlus 01:10:19 37 Female 28 Female Open 20-39 13
2501 Sue Matthews 01:10:21 38 Female 29 Female Veteran 50-59 6
2402 Jamie Shute Fullers Group 01:10:47 39 Male 10 Male Open 20-39 6
2363 Mark Mellin Volkswagen 01:11:28 40 Male 11 Male Veteran 50-59 2
2364 Julie Mellin Volkswagen 01:11:29 41 Female 30 Female Veteran 50-59 7
2220 Sheryl Bassett 01:11:52 42 Female 31 Female Legend 60+ 2
2521 Bronwyn Renshaw 01:13:09 43 Female 32 Female Open 20-39 14
2565 Kate Mckay Xigo 01:14:01 44 Female 33 Female Master 40-49 5
2272 Kirsten Harris Xigo 01:14:01 45 Female 34 Female Open 20-39 15
2393 Tara Robson 01:14:03 46 Female 35 Female Master 40-49 6
2544 John Tan 01:14:05 47 Male 12 Male Open 20-39 7
2333 Danny Lee Xigo 01:14:09 48 Male 13 Male Veteran 50-59 3
2229 Angela Boo Xigo 01:14:12 49 Female 36 Female Veteran 50-59 8
2518 Massimo Pratino 01:15:07 50 Male 14 Male Master 40-49 3
2495 Annemarie Kirkwood 01:15:09 51 Female 37 Female Master 40-49 7
2367 Hamish Millward 01:15:24 52 Male 15 Male Open 20-39 8
2201 Shaun Abrahams Volkswagen 01:16:00 53 Male 16 Male Open 20-39 9
2200 Andrea Abrahams Volkswagen 01:16:06 54 Female 38 Female Open 20-39 16
2421 Kyla Tobin VW Staff 01:16:24 55 Female 39 Female Junior Under 6
2278 Kiana Hiki Promapp 01:16:30 56 Female 40 Female Junior Under 7
2422 Zach Tobin VW Staff 01:16:31 57 Male 17 Male Junior Under 20 2
2230 Silas-Reign Bradshaw 01:17:03 58 Male 18 Male Junior Under 20 3
2361 Jaime Mcphee 01:17:03 59 Female 41 Female Open 20-39 17
2233 Tammy Butters 01:17:04 60 Female 42 Female Veteran 50-59 9
2301 Yukie Kaneuchi 01:17:41 61 Female 43 Female Master 40-49 8
2318 Vyvienne Kyle 01:17:41 62 Female 44 Female Veteran 50-59 10
2332 Clarissa Lee Ngaitai 01:17:53 63 Female 45 Female Legend 60+ 3
2251 Christopher Day Promapp 01:18:14 64 Male 19 Male Junior Under 20 4
2249 Kirsteen Day Promapp 01:18:14 65 Female 46 Female Master 40-49 9
2409 Rachel Stephens Volkswagen 01:18:19 66 Female 47 Female Master 40-49 10
2408 Arron Stephens Volkswagen 01:18:22 67 Male 20 Male Master 40-49 4
2255 Scott Duggan VW Staff 01:18:28 68 Male 21 Male Open 20-39 10
2359 Ian Mcnaught 01:18:32 69 Male 22 Male Legend 60+ 1
2256 Yolande Duggan VW Staff 01:18:34 70 Female 48 Female Open 20-39 18
2358 Frances Mcnaught 01:18:37 71 Female 49 Female Veteran 50-59 11
2309 Lily Kieran VW Staff 01:19:42 72 Female 50 Female Junior Under 8
2339 Caroline Liang Assureme advisers 01:19:53 73 Female 51 Female Master 40-49 11
2304 Zara Kelsey VW Staff 01:20:05 74 Female 52 Female Junior Under 9
2305 Lisa Kelsey VW Staff 01:20:07 75 Female 53 Female Master 40-49 12
2298 Jo Jones VW Staff 01:20:11 76 Female 54 Female Master 40-49 13
2277 Kerry Hiki Promapp 01:20:38 77 Male 23 Male Open 20-39 11
2279 Shae Hiki Promapp 01:20:38 78 Male 24 Male Junior Under 20 5
2263 Alan Fletcher 01:20:59 79 Male 25 Male Open 20-39 12
2376 Jigar Patel Team Biomatters 01:21:45 80 Male 26 Male Open 20-39 13
2282 Connor Hodgson Team Hodgson 01:21:53 81 Male 27 Male Junior Under 20 6
2248 Dannie Cullen Volkswagen 01:24:56 82 Female 55 Female Open 20-39 19
2247 Dorothy Cullen Volkswagen 01:25:00 83 Female 56 Female Veteran 50-59 12
2463 Erica Blake Volkswagen 01:25:02 84 Female 57 Female Open 20-39 20
2238 Sharon Chen Volkswagen 01:25:04 85 Female 58 Female Open 20-39 21
2534 Ronald Thorne Volkswagen 01:25:05 86 Male 28 Male Legend 60+ 2
2533 Fay Thorne Volkswagen 01:25:10 87 Female 59 Female Legend 60+ 4
2262 Lisa Finucane Volkswagen 01:25:55 88 Female 60 Female Veteran 50-59 13
2232 Joanna Burgess Volkswagen 01:26:00 89 Female 61 Female Veteran 50-59 14
2281 Kara Hodgson Team Hodgson 01:26:01 90 Female 62 Female Master 40-49 14
2436 Sophia Wang Rider Levett Bucknall 01:26:04 91 Female 63 Female Veteran 50-59 15
2292 Carole Ilich 01:26:08 92 Female 64 Female Veteran 50-59 16
2293 Sandy Indrisie Rider Levett Bucknall 01:26:09 93 Female 65 Female Open 20-39 22
2354 Gregory Matthews Rider Levett Bucknall 01:26:09 94 Male 29 Male Legend 60+ 3
2481 Laura Eggleton 01:26:26 95 Female 66 Female Junior Under 10
2480 Angela Eggleton 01:26:28 96 Female 67 Female Master 40-49 15
2527 Shawndelle Sisnett 01:27:42 97 Female 68 Female Open 20-39 23
2524 Leroy Sisnett 01:27:42 98 Male 30 Male Master 40-49 5
2525 Fa'a Sisnett 01:27:43 99 Female 69 Female Veteran 50-59 17
2526 Sheridan Sisnett 01:27:47 100 Female 70 Female Open 20-39 24
2254 Lina Duan Volkswagen 01:28:18 101 Female 71 Female Open 20-39 25
2290 Jason Huang Volkswagen 01:28:27 102 Male 31 Male Open 20-39 14
2423 Riley Tobin VW Staff 01:28:28 103 Male 32 Male Junior Under 20 7
2420 Kelly Tobin VW Staff 01:28:32 104 Female 72 Female Master 40-49 16
2424 Miller Tobin VW Staff 01:28:39 105 Male 33 Male Junior Under 20 8
2419 Jake Tobin VW Staff 01:28:43 106 Male 34 Male Master 40-49 6
2437 Olivia Wang NOW Consulting 01:28:54 107 Female 73 Female Open 20-39 26
2555 Jonny Zhao NOW Consulting 01:28:56 108 Male 35 Male Open 20-39 15
2268 Ron Goodwin 01:31:42 109 Male 36 Male Legend 60+ 4
2227 Caroline Berkowski Promapp 01:32:53 110 Female 74 Female Junior Under 11
2226 Robert Berkowski Promapp 01:32:56 111 Male 37 Male Veteran 50-59 4
2643 Shaun Tijore 01:33:04 112 Male 38 Male Open 20-39 16
2561 Monika Garg 01:34:09 113 Female 75 Female Open 20-39 27
2489 Brooke Honiss 01:34:20 114 Female 76 Female Open 20-39 28
2380 Ross Pennington 01:34:21 115 Male 39 Male Veteran 50-59 5
2394 Martyn Rutledge VW Staff 01:36:39 116 Male 40 Male Master 40-49 7
2396 Katie Rutledge VW Staff 01:36:39 117 Female 77 Female Junior Under 12
2397 Sarah Rutledge VW Staff 01:36:40 118 Female 78 Female Junior Under 13
2395 Samantha Rutledge VW Staff 01:36:40 119 Female 79 Female Master 40-49 17
2482 Jo Ferguson 01:36:45 120 Female 80 Female Veteran 50-59 18
2556 Patricia Ives Volkswagen 01:36:49 121 Female 81 Female Legend 60+ 5
2401 Rachana Shah 01:36:59 122 Female 82 Female Open 20-39 29
2210 Shrish Apte 01:37:06 123 Male 41 Male Open 20-39 17
2349 Jada Macfie Ngaitai 01:37:20 124 Female 83 Female Master 40-49 18
2331 Te Moana Lee Ngaitai 01:37:26 125 Female 84 Female Open 20-39 30
2466 Tiaretaina Clarken 01:37:27 126 Female 85 Female Junior Under 14
2250 Matt Day Promapp 01:37:41 127 Male 42 Male Master 40-49 8
2252 Andrew Day Promapp 01:37:42 128 Male 43 Male Junior Under 20 9
2276 Joyce He 01:42:17 129 Female 86 Female Veteran 50-59 19
2644 Stella Huang 01:42:19 130 Female 87 Female Veteran 50-59 20
2470 Carol Currey 01:44:34 131 Female 88 Female Legend 60+ 6
2381 James Perry Promapp 01:48:56 132 Male 44 Male Open 20-39 18
2383 Tom Perry Promapp 01:48:56 133 Male 45 Male Open 20-39 19
2382 Sijia Perry Promapp 01:49:03 134 Female 89 Female Open 20-39 31
2488 Matt Harper 01:51:42 135 Male 46 Male Veteran 50-59 6
2471 Bill Currey 01:58:29 136 Male 47 Male Legend 60+ 5
2283 Finn Hodgson Team Hodgson 00:26:09 137 Male 48 Male Junior Under 20 10
2425 Emily Tsai 00:59:04 138 Female 90 Female Veteran 50-59 21