T42

filter by:

11km Trail Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
779 Vicky O'neill RICOH 01:51:57 1 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
808 Sanchia Wynn 01:55:27 2 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 2
790 Jane Ritchie 02:00:57 3 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 3
726 Lara Crowle 02:02:56 4 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
731 Rosie Dawson 02:02:56 5 Female 5 Female Veteran (50-5 1
796 Caela Shaw 02:05:19 6 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
807 Helen Wylie 02:09:00 7 Female 7 Female Legend (60+) 1
738 Leanne Duckett 02:09:27 8 Female 8 Female Veteran (50-5 2
816 Kevin Heard 02:09:31 9 Male 1 Male Master (40-49) 1
821 Andrea Piters 02:11:09 10 Female 9 Female Veteran (50-5 3
739 John Duckett 02:11:28 11 Male 2 Male Veteran (50-59) 1
756 Erin Howse Trudgers 02:12:30 12 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 4
757 Rory Howse Trudgers 02:12:31 13 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 1
792 Jacki Rowles 02:14:36 14 Female 11 Female Veteran (50-5 4
820 Helen Olsen 02:14:36 15 Female 12 Female Veteran (50-5 5
714 Heni Butler 02:15:43 16 Female 13 Female Veteran (50-5 6
721 Justin Corles RICOH 02:18:00 17 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 2
722 Samantha Corles RICOH 02:20:01 18 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 3
743 Debbie Findlater 02:20:38 19 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 4
737 Olivia Dowman RICOH 02:21:32 20 Female 16 Female Junior (U20) 1
735 Suzanne Dowman RICOH 02:21:32 21 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 5
736 Tonya Dowman RICOH 02:21:32 22 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 5
703 Trudy Barnett 02:23:56 23 Female 19 Female Legend (60+) 2
824 Cathy Scott 02:24:28 24 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 6
769 Alison Mills 02:25:34 25 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 6
789 Bronwyn Renshaw 02:26:31 26 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 7
700 Sara Allan 02:26:53 27 Female 23 Female Veteran (50-5 7
729 Lisa Dalton 02:26:53 28 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 7
817 Sally Heggie 02:27:45 29 Female 25 Female Veteran (50-5 8
814 Angela Fagan 02:33:07 30 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 8
723 Suz Cornelissen Trudgers 02:33:08 31 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 9
787 JESSICA PERCY 02:33:54 32 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 8
775 Joanne Newland 02:33:57 33 Female 29 Female Veteran (50-5 9
770 Barry Moors GOT 02:38:53 34 Male 5 Male Veteran (50-59) 2
771 Adrienne Moors GOT 02:38:53 35 Female 30 Female Veteran (50-5 10
716 Alize Chadwick RICOH 02:39:04 36 Female 31 Female Junior (U20) 2
718 Chantelle Tudor Chadwick RICOH 02:40:23 37 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 9
719 Clint Chadwick RICOH 02:40:28 38 Male 6 Male Veteran (50-59) 3
768 Adrienne Miller 02:40:52 39 Female 33 Female Veteran (50-5 11
711 Fiona Brown 02:40:52 40 Female 34 Female Veteran (50-5 12
766 Vicki Mclaren 02:41:32 41 Female 35 Female Veteran (50-5 13
742 Miriam Ferguson 02:41:32 42 Female 36 Female Legend (60+) 3
826 Sylvia Teppett 02:41:32 43 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 10
767 Rob Mclaren 02:41:32 44 Male 7 Male Veteran (50-59) 4
717 Prague Chadwick RICOH 02:42:30 45 Male 8 Male Junior (U20) 1
755 Sandra Holman 02:52:56 46 Female 38 Female Veteran (50-5 14
733 Denise Dodd 02:54:20 47 Female 39 Female Veteran (50-5 15
836 Rachel Leadbeater-Bailey 03:01:20 48 Female 40 Female Veteran (50-5 16