T42

filter by:

48km Mountain Bike

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
273 Cosmo Bloor 01:54:35 1 Male 1 Male Senior (19-29) 1
64 Hamish Dodd 01:57:10 2 Male 2 Male Junior (17-18) 1
32 Sam Buckley 02:02:28 3 Male 3 Male Under 17 1
344 Garth Weinberg 02:02:59 4 Male 4 Male Master 2 (40-49 1
17 Joshua Barley 02:04:29 5 Male 5 Male Master 1 (30-39 1
325 Jared Scollay 02:04:46 6 Male 6 Male Master 2 (40-49 2
361 Bodo Lane 02:05:15 7 Male 7 Male Master 3 (50-59 1
257 Stephen Woodwark 02:06:44 8 Male 8 Male Senior (19-29) 2
340 Phil Walter 02:07:46 9 Male 9 Male Master 2 (40-49 3
186 Alizee Paties 02:08:02 10 Female 1 Female Senior (19-29 1
88 Alec Geddes RICOH 02:08:36 11 Male 10 Male Senior (19-29) 3
82 Sam Fisher 02:13:01 12 Male 11 Male Senior (19-29) 4
140 Matt Logan 02:14:56 13 Male 12 Male Master 2 (40-49 4
63 Greg Dick 02:15:07 14 Male 13 Male Master 3 (50-59 2
303 Rob Kilvington 02:15:22 15 Male 14 Male Master 3 (50-59 3
48 Grant Clifton 02:15:26 16 Male 15 Male Master 2 (40-49 5
316 David Mills 02:16:20 17 Male 16 Male Master 3 (50-59 4
272 Tony Beaven 02:17:26 18 Male 17 Male Master 3 (50-59 5
143 Rex Lyes 02:21:25 19 Male 18 Male Master 3 (50-59 6
160 Richard Medlicott 02:21:33 20 Male 19 Male Master 3 (50-59 7
118 Nick Jowsey 02:23:42 21 Male 20 Male Senior (19-29) 5
46 Stef Clark 02:25:45 22 Male 21 Male Master 2 (40-49 6
341 Duane Watene 02:26:41 23 Male 22 Male Master 2 (40-49 7
244 Steven Walworth 02:26:41 24 Male 23 Male Master 1 (30-39 2
89 Greg Gerrand 02:26:48 25 Male 24 Male Master 2 (40-49 8
34 Grant Burke 02:27:15 26 Male 25 Male Master 2 (40-49 9
10 Jeremy Armstrong 02:28:12 27 Male 26 Male Master 1 (30-39 3
114 Daniel Hunt 02:28:39 28 Male 27 Male Master 2 (40-49 10
276 Rachel Cashin 02:28:47 29 Female 2 Female Master 2 (40- 1
50 Glen Colby 02:29:54 30 Male 28 Male Master 2 (40-49 11
356 Joe Skerman 02:30:25 31 Male 29 Male Master 2 (40-49 12
321 Paul Ritchie 02:30:53 32 Male 30 Male Master 4 (60+) 1
168 Darron Monaghan 02:31:18 33 Male 31 Male Master 2 (40-49 13
220 Kym Skerman 02:32:01 34 Female 3 Female Master 2 (40- 2
283 Crunchie Donaldson 02:32:02 35 Male 32 Male Master 4 (60+) 2
270 Richard Beamish 02:32:19 36 Male 33 Male Master 2 (40-49 14
310 Kyle Malone 02:34:55 37 Male 34 Male Senior (19-29) 6
26 Scott Blowers RICOH 02:35:36 38 Male 35 Male Senior (19-29) 7
263 Clinton Yeats 02:35:39 39 Male 36 Male Master 3 (50-59 8
24 Kim Berry 02:37:05 40 Male 37 Male Master 3 (50-59 9
234 Benny Van Der Griend 02:37:48 41 Male 38 Male Master 3 (50-59 10
335 Grant Taylor 02:38:50 42 Male 39 Male Master 2 (40-49 15
84 Craig Fookes 02:39:08 43 Male 40 Male Master 2 (40-49 16
239 Louis Vierboom 02:39:51 44 Male 41 Male Master 3 (50-59 11
322 Marguerite Ritchie 02:39:52 45 Female 4 Female Master 3 (50- 1
309 Deon Louw Beers & Gears 02:40:12 46 Male 42 Male Master 2 (40-49 17
195 Jak Purcell 02:40:14 47 Male 43 Male Under 17 2
314 James Mcarthur RICOH 02:40:28 48 Male 44 Male Senior (19-29) 8
193 Marcus Potroz 02:40:39 49 Male 45 Male Master 2 (40-49 18
281 Ryan Densem Beers & Gears 02:41:39 50 Male 46 Male Master 1 (30-39 4
122 Aaron Kearns 02:41:46 51 Male 47 Male Master 2 (40-49 19
225 Jason Stokes 02:42:18 52 Male 48 Male Master 2 (40-49 20
53 Shane Crowle 02:42:32 53 Male 49 Male Master 3 (50-59 12
252 Jason Whiteman 02:42:47 54 Male 50 Male Master 2 (40-49 21
105 Regan Hill 02:42:47 55 Male 51 Male Master 2 (40-49 22
205 Julian Robertshawe 02:42:54 56 Male 52 Male Master 3 (50-59 13
362 Andy Mcnab 02:43:03 57 Male 53 Male Senior (19-29) 9
289 Tim Fulton 02:43:08 58 Male 54 Male Master 2 (40-49 23
9 Leah Anstis 02:43:09 59 Female 5 Female Senior (19-29 2
28 Aidan Boswell Cougar Mummas 02:43:11 60 Male 55 Male Master 2 (40-49 24
242 Lewis Vos 02:43:28 61 Male 56 Male Senior (19-29) 10
81 Ray Ferguson 02:43:30 62 Male 57 Male Master 2 (40-49 25
170 Philip Morgan 02:43:42 63 Male 58 Male Master 2 (40-49 26
317 Stewart Morrin 02:43:42 64 Male 59 Male Senior (19-29) 11
355 Cam McKenzie 02:44:02 65 Male 60 Male Master 2 (40-49 27
153 Craig Mccoll 02:44:15 66 Male 61 Male Master 2 (40-49 28
333 Kiwi Kimi Sutherland 02:44:17 67 Female 6 Female Master 2 (40- 3
334 Miki Szikszai 02:44:53 68 Male 62 Male Master 2 (40-49 29
312 Grant Maud 02:45:05 69 Male 63 Male Master 3 (50-59 14
291 Arlo Guthrie 02:46:32 70 Male 64 Male Master 4 (60+) 3
90 BRYCE GIFFORD Team Goneburger 02:46:37 71 Male 65 Male Master 2 (40-49 30
301 Tony Jane 02:46:39 72 Male 66 Male Master 3 (50-59 15
223 Jono Spurdle 02:46:41 73 Male 67 Male Senior (19-29) 12
198 Dusten Renshaw 02:47:38 74 Male 68 Male Master 1 (30-39 5
194 Mark Pringle 02:47:47 75 Male 69 Male Master 1 (30-39 6
184 Greg Parish 02:47:56 76 Male 70 Male Master 1 (30-39 7
313 Phil Maud 02:48:36 77 Male 71 Male Master 3 (50-59 16
298 James Holder 02:49:14 78 Male 72 Male Master 1 (30-39 8
144 Brian Lynch 02:49:17 79 Male 73 Male Master 3 (50-59 17
1 Grant Ackerman 02:50:04 80 Male 74 Male Master 4 (60+) 4
248 Kent Weeks 02:50:36 81 Male 75 Male Senior (19-29) 13
4 Mike Allan 02:50:36 82 Male 76 Male Master 3 (50-59 18
98 Alan Harrison 02:50:46 83 Male 77 Male Master 4 (60+) 5
85 Howard Fountaine 02:50:52 84 Male 78 Male Master 3 (50-59 19
255 Roger Winton 02:51:51 85 Male 79 Male Master 3 (50-59 20
217 Aaron Shapcott 02:51:53 86 Male 80 Male Master 2 (40-49 31
92 Mathew Glanfield 02:52:17 87 Male 81 Male Master 2 (40-49 32
296 Tracy Hawkes 02:52:29 88 Female 7 Female Master 2 (40- 4
58 Malcolm Dawson 02:52:40 89 Male 82 Male Master 3 (50-59 21
20 Christopher Baylis 02:52:52 90 Male 83 Male Master 1 (30-39 9
243 Shane Walden Team Goneburger 02:52:55 91 Male 84 Male Master 3 (50-59 22
130 Kaleb Krause 02:53:34 92 Male 85 Male Master 1 (30-39 10
240 Stephen Vierboom 02:53:51 93 Male 86 Male Master 3 (50-59 23
42 John Callesen 02:53:52 94 Male 87 Male Master 4 (60+) 6
21 Barry Beaurain 02:54:23 95 Male 88 Male Master 2 (40-49 33
145 Tim Lynch 02:55:20 96 Male 89 Male Master 3 (50-59 24
315 Karl Mcknight 02:55:36 97 Male 90 Male Master 3 (50-59 25
162 Charlie Meredith 02:55:38 98 Male 91 Male Master 2 (40-49 34
236 Nicolaas Van Zyl 02:56:02 99 Male 92 Male Master 1 (30-39 11
126 Andrew Kiddle 02:56:13 100 Male 93 Male Master 3 (50-59 26
215 Gary Scott 02:56:18 101 Male 94 Male Master 2 (40-49 35
295 Katie Harris 02:56:19 102 Female 8 Female Senior (19-29 3
200 Chris Ricketts 02:56:26 103 Male 95 Male Master 2 (40-49 36
203 Jeremy Robbie 02:56:48 104 Male 96 Male Master 1 (30-39 12
338 Christopher Tuffley 02:57:08 105 Male 97 Male Master 2 (40-49 37
241 Steve Vinson 02:57:35 106 Male 98 Male Master 2 (40-49 38
33 Andrew Buckley 02:58:35 107 Male 99 Male Master 3 (50-59 27
27 Mike Borren 02:59:02 108 Male 100 Male Master 3 (50-59 28
149 Ryan Mcara 02:59:06 109 Male 101 Male Master 1 (30-39 13
134 Tom Leijen 02:59:20 110 Male 102 Male Master 1 (30-39 14
51 Sandra Colby 02:59:40 111 Female 9 Female Master 2 (40- 5
169 Brent Moreton 02:59:41 112 Male 103 Male Master 2 (40-49 39
253 David Whyte 03:00:14 113 Male 104 Male Master 4 (60+) 7
119 Alister Jowsey 03:00:21 114 Male 105 Male Senior (19-29) 14
41 Craig Cairns 03:00:22 115 Male 106 Male Master 2 (40-49 40
237 Leon Venter 03:00:48 116 Male 107 Male Master 3 (50-59 29
349 Penny Heffernan 03:02:02 117 Female 10 Female Master 2 (40- 6
311 Ned Marks 03:02:13 118 Male 108 Male Senior (19-29) 15
199 Paul Richardson 03:02:27 119 Male 109 Male Master 1 (30-39 15
111 John Huang 03:02:31 120 Male 110 Male Master 1 (30-39 16
222 Matt Snelgrove 03:02:58 121 Male 111 Male Master 2 (40-49 41
326 Nigel Scott 03:03:01 122 Male 112 Male Master 2 (40-49 42
142 Sean Long 03:03:49 123 Male 113 Male Master 2 (40-49 43
5 Dave Allan 03:03:57 124 Male 114 Male Master 2 (40-49 44
35 Kim Burnnand 03:03:58 125 Female 11 Female Master 2 (40- 7
163 Joanne Miller Cougar Mummas 03:05:06 126 Female 12 Female Master 2 (40- 8
152 Bruce Mccallum 03:05:20 127 Male 115 Male Master 2 (40-49 45
110 Benny Huang 03:05:25 128 Male 116 Male Master 1 (30-39 17
265 James Young 03:05:34 129 Male 117 Male Master 3 (50-59 30
165 Damian Milne 03:06:13 130 Male 118 Male Master 2 (40-49 46
101 Jason Heffernan 03:07:27 131 Male 119 Male Master 3 (50-59 31
38 Mark Butterworth 03:07:39 132 Male 120 Male Master 2 (40-49 47
280 Neville De Winnaar 03:07:42 133 Male 121 Male Master 2 (40-49 48
129 Matthew Knox 03:08:09 134 Male 122 Male Senior (19-29) 16
104 Sean Higham 03:08:17 135 Male 123 Male Master 3 (50-59 32
135 Katheren Leitner 03:08:26 136 Female 13 Female Master 2 (40- 9
221 Kelly Smith 03:08:54 137 Male 124 Male Master 2 (40-49 49
14 Neil Barback 03:08:56 138 Male 125 Male Master 1 (30-39 18
30 Dean Bowering Team Goneburger 03:09:34 139 Male 126 Male Master 2 (40-49 50
69 Paul Dreyer 03:09:38 140 Male 127 Male Master 2 (40-49 51
97 Len Hammond 03:09:47 141 Male 128 Male Master 2 (40-49 52
345 Ian Wheeler 03:10:29 142 Male 129 Male Master 3 (50-59 33
330 Fabian Spencer 03:10:48 143 Male 130 Male Master 2 (40-49 53
15 Greg Barclay 03:10:50 144 Male 131 Male Master 2 (40-49 54
91 Andrew Gill 03:10:50 145 Male 132 Male Master 3 (50-59 34
271 Jo Beaven 03:10:52 146 Female 14 Female Master 3 (50- 2
156 Elliot Mckeown 03:11:38 147 Male 133 Male Master 1 (30-39 19
181 Jose Ossa 03:11:53 148 Male 134 Male Master 1 (30-39 20
161 Adam Mercer 03:11:54 149 Male 135 Male Master 3 (50-59 35
173 Grant Neilson 03:11:55 150 Male 136 Male Master 3 (50-59 36
166 Richard Mitchell 03:11:56 151 Male 137 Male Master 2 (40-49 55
23 Andrew Bell 03:13:11 152 Male 138 Male Master 2 (40-49 56
121 Sean Kane 03:13:27 153 Male 139 Male Master 2 (40-49 57
148 Gavin Martin 03:13:29 154 Male 140 Male Master 2 (40-49 58
212 Owen Scelly 03:13:46 155 Male 141 Male Master 4 (60+) 8
95 Robert Graham 03:13:48 156 Male 142 Male Master 2 (40-49 59
347 Peter Winton 03:14:52 157 Male 143 Male Senior (19-29) 17
188 Matthew Percy 03:14:53 158 Male 144 Male Master 3 (50-59 37
226 Cherie Sullivan 03:15:05 159 Female 15 Female Master 2 (40- 10
176 Richard Norton 03:15:11 160 Male 145 Male Master 3 (50-59 38
113 Carl Humphreys 03:15:37 161 Male 146 Male Master 3 (50-59 39
251 Neil Westcott 03:15:39 162 Male 147 Male Master 3 (50-59 40
250 Jack Westcott 03:15:41 163 Male 148 Male Senior (19-29) 18
80 Toni Farmer 03:16:03 164 Female 16 Female Master 2 (40- 11
337 Aaron Thomas 03:16:07 165 Male 149 Male Master 2 (40-49 60
57 Alex Daniels 03:16:26 166 Male 150 Male Master 2 (40-49 61
360 Christopher Northmone 03:18:27 167 Male 151 Male Master 2 (40-49 62
278 Jim Cummings 03:18:39 168 Male 152 Male Master 4 (60+) 9
115 Craig Hutchinson RICOH 03:18:54 169 Male 153 Male Master 2 (40-49 63
247 Andrew Webster 03:19:17 170 Male 154 Male Master 2 (40-49 64
290 Inga Furmaniak 03:20:25 171 Female 17 Female Master 1 (30- 1
204 Andy Robertshawe 03:20:25 172 Male 155 Male Master 3 (50-59 41
364 Tim Oakes 03:20:41 173 Male 156 Male Master 3 (50-59 42
300 Greg Hutchison Young Hutch and Two Old Farts 03:21:11 174 Male 157 Male Master 3 (50-59 43
67 Aaron Dowman RICOH 03:21:35 175 Male 158 Male Master 2 (40-49 65
76 Uwe Engbers 03:21:38 176 Male 159 Male Master 3 (50-59 44
151 Matthew Mccabe 03:21:55 177 Male 160 Male Junior (17-18) 2
150 Paul Mccabe 03:21:58 178 Male 161 Male Master 3 (50-59 45
323 Steven Rutherford 03:22:04 179 Male 162 Male Master 3 (50-59 46
72 Trevor Eastabrook NOW Consulting 03:22:17 180 Male 163 Male Master 2 (40-49 66
167 Tracy Mitchell 03:23:04 181 Female 18 Female Master 2 (40- 12
187 Tim Pearson 03:23:15 182 Male 164 Male Master 1 (30-39 21
133 Amy Kwong 03:23:34 183 Female 19 Female Master 1 (30- 2
209 Carl Russell 03:24:17 184 Male 165 Male Master 2 (40-49 67
343 Clare Webber 03:25:13 185 Female 20 Female Master 2 (40- 13
358 John Tutill 03:25:16 186 Male 166 Male Master 2 (40-49 68
214 Nadene Scott 03:27:01 187 Female 21 Female Master 2 (40- 14
329 Justin Smith 03:27:11 188 Male 167 Male Master 2 (40-49 69
106 Simon Hilton 03:27:41 189 Male 168 Male Master 2 (40-49 70
302 Paul Jarvie 03:27:42 190 Male 169 Male Master 3 (50-59 47
206 David Ross 03:28:01 191 Male 170 Male Master 3 (50-59 48
308 Quentin Livingstone 03:28:04 192 Male 171 Male Under 17 3
137 Andy Livingstone 03:28:05 193 Male 172 Male Master 2 (40-49 71
268 David Ball 03:28:08 194 Male 173 Male Master 2 (40-49 72
346 Darcy Wills 03:28:25 195 Male 174 Male Master 3 (50-59 49
207 Simon Rowles 03:28:28 196 Male 175 Male Master 3 (50-59 50
318 Jamie Oosterdijk 03:28:33 197 Male 176 Male Master 2 (40-49 73
228 Malcolm TAYLOR 03:29:06 198 Male 177 Male Master 3 (50-59 51
282 Jo Donaldson 03:29:20 199 Female 22 Female Master 3 (50- 3
179 Steve Oosterdijk 03:29:20 200 Male 178 Male Master 4 (60+) 10
304 Grant Larsen 03:29:24 201 Male 179 Male Master 3 (50-59 52
124 Andy Kenworthy 03:30:07 202 Male 180 Male Master 2 (40-49 74
249 Peter Wenborn 03:30:37 203 Male 181 Male Master 3 (50-59 53
264 James Young 03:30:48 204 Male 182 Male Master 2 (40-49 75
297 Bryce Hayward 03:31:19 205 Male 183 Male Master 2 (40-49 76
66 Caleb Dowman RICOH 03:31:37 206 Male 184 Male Master 1 (30-39 22
211 Glenn Sayer 03:31:54 207 Male 185 Male Master 1 (30-39 23
267 Bob Armitstead 03:32:25 208 Male 186 Male Master 4 (60+) 11
210 Neil Salter RICOH 03:32:25 209 Male 187 Male Master 2 (40-49 77
336 Colin Terry 03:33:43 210 Male 188 Male Master 2 (40-49 78
348 Chris Wyborn 03:36:29 211 Male 189 Male Master 2 (40-49 79
54 Craig Cubie 03:36:32 212 Male 190 Male Master 2 (40-49 80
59 Chris Deighton 03:36:33 213 Male 191 Male Master 2 (40-49 81
40 Bruce Cairns 03:36:35 214 Male 192 Male Master 3 (50-59 54
202 Paul Ripley 03:37:50 215 Male 193 Male Master 3 (50-59 55
235 Bennie Van Zyl 03:38:42 216 Male 194 Male Master 3 (50-59 56
19 JUSTIN BAX Team Goneburger 03:40:02 217 Male 195 Male Master 2 (40-49 82
363 Vaughn Hurt 03:40:13 218 Male 196 Male Under 17 4
227 Caleb Tanner 03:40:21 219 Male 197 Male Master 2 (40-49 83
287 James Ford 03:41:58 220 Male 198 Male Master 2 (40-49 84
324 Alistair Sayers 03:42:02 221 Male 199 Male Master 2 (40-49 85
174 Stephen Newland 03:43:25 222 Male 200 Male Master 2 (40-49 86
201 Andrew Riley 03:43:39 223 Male 201 Male Master 2 (40-49 87
219 John Shennan 03:44:02 224 Male 202 Male Master 2 (40-49 88
171 ALASTAIR MOUNT 03:44:02 225 Male 203 Male Master 2 (40-49 89
3 Nick Aitken DHS 03:44:05 226 Male 204 Male Master 2 (40-49 90
275 Kenneth Bowden 03:44:05 227 Male 205 Male Master 2 (40-49 91
172 David Mullan 03:44:30 228 Male 206 Male Master 2 (40-49 92
208 Ian Rudden 03:46:01 229 Male 207 Male Master 3 (50-59 57
182 Douglas Painton Paintons and Hiltons 03:46:51 230 Male 208 Male Master 2 (40-49 93
266 Jon Arasula 03:46:51 231 Male 209 Male Master 1 (30-39 24
183 Ryan Painton Paintons and Hiltons 03:46:51 232 Male 210 Male Under 17 5
327 Colin Shepherd 03:46:54 233 Male 211 Male Master 3 (50-59 58
274 Andrew Bourgeois 03:46:57 234 Male 212 Male Master 1 (30-39 25
36 Hugh Burrows 03:47:17 235 Male 213 Male Master 4 (60+) 12
185 Craig Parker DHS 03:47:24 236 Male 214 Male Master 2 (40-49 94
269 Andy Barron 03:47:54 237 Male 215 Male Master 2 (40-49 95
8 Simon Andrews 03:47:58 238 Male 216 Male Master 3 (50-59 59
7 Craig Anderson 03:47:59 239 Male 217 Male Master 2 (40-49 96
229 Deanne Teague 03:48:01 240 Female 23 Female Master 2 (40- 15
258 Andy Woodwark 03:48:09 241 Male 218 Male Master 3 (50-59 60
47 Paul Clements 03:48:32 242 Male 219 Male Master 4 (60+) 13
233 James Usmar 03:48:50 243 Male 220 Male Master 2 (40-49 97
319 Jack Price 03:49:17 244 Male 221 Male Master 3 (50-59 61
79 MICHAEL FARAG 03:50:29 245 Male 222 Male Master 3 (50-59 62
218 Dave Shennan 03:51:37 246 Male 223 Male Master 2 (40-49 98
246 Ken Webb 03:51:38 247 Male 224 Male Master 3 (50-59 63
94 Mike Gordon Team Goneburger 03:52:33 248 Male 225 Male Master 3 (50-59 64
125 David Kerr Team Goneburger 03:52:35 249 Male 226 Male Master 2 (40-49 99
128 Carl Knight 03:52:41 250 Male 227 Male Master 2 (40-49 100
320 Glenn Ripley 03:53:11 251 Male 228 Male Master 3 (50-59 65
146 Tony Mackenzie 03:55:11 252 Male 229 Male Senior (19-29) 19
292 Chris Hallot 03:55:46 253 Male 230 Male Master 4 (60+) 14
37 Jason Burton 03:55:47 254 Male 231 Male Master 2 (40-49 101
339 Howard Walsh 03:55:47 255 Male 232 Male Master 4 (60+) 15
11 Brad Avery 03:55:53 256 Male 233 Male Master 2 (40-49 102
192 Rocco Pinarello 03:56:49 257 Male 234 Male Master 2 (40-49 103
62 Pete Devereux Team Devereux 03:59:08 258 Male 235 Male Master 2 (40-49 104
61 Jan Devereux Team Devereux 03:59:10 259 Female 24 Female Master 2 (40- 16
306 Harrison Lei 04:00:56 260 Male 236 Male Under 17 6
305 Sarah Lei 04:00:57 261 Female 25 Female Master 2 (40- 17
342 Mike Waymouth 04:02:40 262 Male 237 Male Master 4 (60+) 16
77 Mark Esther 04:02:41 263 Male 238 Male Master 3 (50-59 66
332 Grant Stevens 04:02:42 264 Male 239 Male Master 4 (60+) 17
178 Michael O'hare 04:03:25 265 Male 240 Male Master 2 (40-49 105
164 Christian Mills 04:03:27 266 Male 241 Male Master 1 (30-39 26
70 Charles Dundon 04:05:36 267 Male 242 Male Under 17 7
71 Jo Dundon 04:05:36 268 Female 26 Female Master 2 (40- 18
354 Dave Franks 04:05:47 269 Male 243 Male Master 1 (30-39 27
351 Richard James 04:05:47 270 Male 244 Male Master 1 (30-39 28
352 Timothy Douglas 04:05:47 271 Male 245 Male Senior (19-29) 20
353 Paul Franks 04:05:51 272 Male 246 Male Master 1 (30-39 29
147 Rod Marler 04:05:54 273 Male 247 Male Master 3 (50-59 67
189 Mark Perkins 04:05:55 274 Male 248 Male Master 4 (60+) 18
136 Alan Lester 04:06:01 275 Male 249 Male Master 3 (50-59 68
191 Sean Pickett 04:06:22 276 Male 250 Male Master 3 (50-59 69
261 Monica Yang 04:09:28 277 Female 27 Female Senior (19-29 4
180 Joanthan Organ 04:09:37 278 Male 251 Male Master 2 (40-49 106
49 Paul Cogswell 04:11:36 279 Male 252 Male Master 3 (50-59 70
102 Caine Henwood 04:12:18 280 Male 253 Male Master 2 (40-49 107
65 Mark Dooley 04:16:29 281 Male 254 Male Master 2 (40-49 108
109 Tim HOLMES 04:16:30 282 Male 255 Male Master 4 (60+) 19
103 Monika Herbke 04:18:56 283 Female 28 Female Master 2 (40- 19
158 Sarah Meale 04:18:57 284 Female 29 Female Master 2 (40- 20
279 Iain Daly-Jones 04:22:53 285 Male 256 Male Master 3 (50-59 71
108 Campbell Hilton Paintons and Hiltons 04:23:29 286 Male 257 Male Under 17 8
31 Phil Brosnan 04:23:29 287 Male 258 Male Master 3 (50-59 72
107 Neil Hilton Paintons and Hiltons 04:23:52 288 Male 259 Male Master 2 (40-49 109
286 Paul Feltham 04:25:35 289 Male 260 Male Master 3 (50-59 73
25 Rodney Bishop 04:26:38 290 Male 261 Male Master 2 (40-49 110
328 Callum Shepherd 04:31:38 291 Male 262 Male Under 17 9
213 Todd Schofield 04:33:43 292 Male 263 Male Master 3 (50-59 74
238 Karen Verheul 04:33:51 293 Female 30 Female Master 2 (40- 21
331 Leanne Spice 04:34:38 294 Female 31 Female Master 2 (40- 22
277 Steve Cookson 04:34:38 295 Male 264 Male Master 3 (50-59 75
60 Charlotte Dempster 04:35:46 296 Female 32 Female Master 2 (40- 23
256 Adam Wood 04:35:56 297 Male 265 Male Master 2 (40-49 111
131 Stephan Kriel 04:39:01 298 Male 266 Male Master 1 (30-39 30
293 Toni Hardy Sublab 04:39:02 299 Female 33 Female Master 2 (40- 24
294 Warren Hardy Sublab 04:39:04 300 Male 267 Male Master 3 (50-59 76
157 Malcolm Mckinnon 04:39:14 301 Male 268 Male Master 2 (40-49 112
16 Vivienne Barham 04:39:50 302 Female 34 Female Master 3 (50- 4
230 Jay Tekwani 04:39:58 303 Male 269 Male Senior (19-29) 21
74 Geordie Ellis 04:40:31 304 Male 270 Male Master 3 (50-59 77
299 Rachel Hutchison Young Hutch and Two Old Farts 04:43:31 305 Female 35 Female Master 2 (40- 25
307 Bart Lincoln Young Hutch and Two Old Farts 04:43:31 306 Male 271 Male Master 3 (50-59 78
197 Louisa Redward-Keehan 04:44:55 307 Female 36 Female Master 1 (30- 3
284 Chris Drum 04:47:39 308 Male 272 Male Master 2 (40-49 113
285 Gerard Drum 04:47:40 309 Male 273 Male Master 2 (40-49 114
216 Wayne Seegers 04:47:43 310 Male 274 Male Master 2 (40-49 115
132 Magnus Kriel 04:47:44 311 Male 275 Male Master 1 (30-39 31
78 Gareth Evans 04:49:08 312 Male 276 Male Master 3 (50-59 79
262 Rafael Yang 04:57:06 313 Male 277 Male Junior (17-18) 3
100 Lee Hazlewood Cougar Mummas 04:58:14 314 Male 278 Male Master 3 (50-59 80
75 Kellie Ellis Cougar Mummas 05:03:31 315 Female 37 Female Master 2 (40- 26
12 Gwyn Bailey 05:03:32 316 Male 279 Male Master 3 (50-59 81
112 Leasa Hubbard Cougar Mummas 05:03:32 317 Female 38 Female Master 2 (40- 27
120 Nigel Kai Fong 05:04:44 318 Male 280 Male Master 3 (50-59 82
117 Paul Johanson 05:04:58 319 Male 281 Male Master 1 (30-39 32
231 LES Thompson 05:06:40 320 Male 282 Male Master 3 (50-59 83
87 Karen Frittelli 05:15:38 321 Female 39 Female Master 3 (50- 5
86 Greg Frittelli 05:15:40 322 Male 283 Male Master 3 (50-59 84
138 Andrew Lloyd 05:25:47 323 Male 284 Male Master 2 (40-49 116
139 Rebecca Lloyd 05:25:49 324 Female 40 Female Master 2 (40- 28
29 Shona Boulton Cougar Mummas 05:37:35 325 Female 41 Female Master 2 (40- 29
99 Sue Hazlewood Cougar Mummas 05:37:35 326 Female 42 Female Master 3 (50- 6
55 Brett Curling 05:48:04 327 Male 285 Male Master 3 (50-59 85
56 Craig Curling 05:48:08 328 Male 286 Male Master 3 (50-59 86
359 Charlotte Munro 06:32:20 329 Female 43 Female Senior (19-29 5
260 David Yang 06:59:38 330 Male 287 Male Master 3 (50-59 87
44 Tim Carey 01:56:32 331 Male 288 Male Master 3 (50-59 88
350 David Paviell 02:43:03 332 Male 289 Male Master 1 (30-39 33