XTERRA Trail Series Race 1

filter by:

Mid Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2234 Jan Sprosen 1:26:02 1 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
205 Charmaine Bernard 1:29:35 2 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 2
2159 Tiana Marshall 1:33:17 3 Female 3 Female Teens (13-19) 1
313 MARION MORRIS 1:33:51 4 Female 4 Female Vet (50-59) 3
208 Pat Brooking 1:34:06 5 Female 5 Female Legend (60+) 1
364 Murray Stevens 1:34:36 6 Male 1 Male Legend (60+) 1
387 Michelle Whitfield 1:35:40 7 Female 6 Female Vet (50-59) 4
2310 Rob Dudley 1:36:21 8 Male 2 Male Vet (50-59) 1
334 Margaret Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:36:59 9 Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 5
332 Terry Patterson 1:37:23 10 Male 3 Male Vet (50-59) 2
2035 Judi Burling Muddy Belles 1:38:04 11 Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 6
2210 Andy Rogers Muddy Belles 1:38:04 12 Male 4 Male Vet (50-59) 3
2317 Peter Costello 1:39:21 13 Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 4
2181 Katie Noble 1:39:39 14 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 1
2123 Stephen Jeffels 1:41:41 15 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 5
2033 Alex Buckley 1:42:09 16 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 1
216 Helen Carbery 1:44:29 17 Female 10 Female Vet (50-59) 7
2134 Debbie Kirton 1:46:32 18 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 2
312 Karla Mohi 1:46:32 19 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 3
256 Mel Glensor 1:46:43 20 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 4
241 Kerry Dechant 1:46:50 21 Female 14 Female Legend (60+) 2
2291 Graeme Beggs 1:47:00 22 Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 6
2289 Tim Ritchie 1:47:00 23 Male 9 Male Vet (50-59) 7
2004 Karen Amrein 1:53:22 24 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 5
2009 Cathy Atkins 1:53:22 25 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 6
2288 Sue Ritchie 1:55:28 26 Female 17 Female Vet (50-59) 8
2287 Susan Hurring 1:55:41 27 Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 9
2290 Karen Beggs 1:55:45 28 Female 19 Female Vet (50-59) 10
2086 Kirsten Fryer 1:56:31 29 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 7
225 Shelley Clark 1:57:57 30 Female 21 Female Vet (50-59) 11
2272 Lidia Wroblewski 1:58:00 31 Female 22 Female Vet (50-59) 12
296 Julie Lynch 1:59:21 32 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 8
2208 Julie Riley 1:59:22 33 Female 24 Female Vet (50-59) 13
2240 Kimberley Swan 2:01:06 34 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 1
2032 Darren Bruestle 2:01:06 35 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 2
2241 Maureen Swan 2:01:08 36 Female 26 Female Legend (60+) 3
2142 Kasey Lawton 2:01:38 37 Female 27 Female Teens (13-19) 2
2143 Lucas Lawton 2:01:38 38 Male 11 Male Junior (Under 1 1
2141 Nikki Lawton 2:01:38 39 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 9
2140 Mark Lawton 2:01:38 40 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 3
2253 Sharon W 2:02:42 41 Female 29 Female Vet (50-59) 14
2312 Alana Kennerley 2:03:03 42 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 2
408 Wendy O'leary 2:05:22 43 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 10
2353 Terri Comber 2:05:22 44 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 11
407 Brian O'leary 2:05:23 45 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 4
2242 Rees Tapsell 2:05:32 46 Male 14 Male Vet (50-59) 8
2096 Robyn Gray 2:05:32 47 Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 15
2052 Shaun Clack Shape In The City 2:06:37 48 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 1
2053 Rachael Clack Shape In The City 2:06:37 49 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 3
2200 Lee Rankin Shape In The City 2:06:37 50 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 2
2235 Dena Sprules 2:07:25 51 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 12
2078 Rebecca Ellmers 2:08:50 52 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 4
2184 Katie Olsen 2:08:50 53 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 5
2100 Katrina Hall 2:11:44 54 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 6
2099 Sarah Hall 2:11:44 55 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 7
2230 Bridget Soljan 2:14:21 56 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 13
2229 Darryl Soljan 2:14:22 57 Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 5
2093 Clare Goddard 2:15:10 58 Female 41 Female Vet (50-59) 16
2091 Mark Gilbert 2:15:12 59 Male 18 Male Vet (50-59) 9
2057 Maria Colvin 2:15:38 60 Female 42 Female Master (40-49 14
2256 Grainne Whaley 2:15:38 61 Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 8
2084 Maree Fox 2:15:38 62 Female 44 Female Vet (50-59) 17