XTERRA Trail Series Race 1

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1152 Ben Wells Fol & Marshall 0:29:42 1 Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1
61 George Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:30:22 2 Male 2 Male Teens (13-19) 2
1170 Coen Anderson 0:30:33 3 Male 3 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1073 Cam Larnder Speights 0:31:13 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 1
77 Theo Smales Kaipara College Harriers 0:31:30 5 Male 5 Male Teens (13-19) 3
1097 Bree Monaghan 0:31:34 6 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
1024 Toby Caro 0:31:56 7 Male 6 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1220 Mason Spiers 0:32:05 8 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1022 James Butler MAGS 0:32:10 9 Male 8 Male Teens (13-19) 4
109 Matthew Duffell 0:32:36 10 Male 9 Male Teens (13-19) 5
10 Harrison Bannister MAGS 0:32:40 11 Male 10 Male Junior (Under 1 3
71 Caleb Olsen Kaipara College Harriers 0:32:44 12 Male 11 Male Teens (13-19) 6
1104 Caylem Nelson Albany Senior High School 0:33:14 13 Male 12 Male Teens (13-19) 7
1054 Angela Hawkes 0:33:26 14 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
23 Ben Campbell MAGS 0:33:48 15 Male 13 Male Teens (13-19) 8
83 Quinlan Te Tamaki 0:33:59 16 Male 14 Male Junior (Under 1 4
21 Timothy Burge 0:34:29 17 Male 15 Male Junior (Under 1 5
26 Hazel Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:34:45 18 Female 3 Female Teens (13-19) 2
1000 Gio Aguilar MAGS 0:34:53 19 Male 16 Male Teens (13-19) 9
11 Phil Bannister MAGS 0:34:59 20 Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 1
111 Daniel Harold 0:34:59 21 Male 18 Male Teens (13-19) 10
1046 Paul Gregory 0:35:00 22 Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 2
82 Hayley Taylor 0:35:02 23 Female 4 Female Junior (Under 1
1080 Monique Lewis 0:35:10 24 Female 5 Female Junior (Under 2
1169 Dorothy Anderson 0:35:26 25 Female 6 Female Junior (Under 3
79 John Stirling MAGS 0:35:42 26 Male 20 Male Teens (13-19) 11
70 Judith Ogborne 0:35:47 27 Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1081 Olivia Lewis 0:36:07 28 Female 8 Female Junior (Under 4
1025 Jack Clendon Team CEP 0:36:32 29 Male 21 Male Junior (Under 1 6
1189 Kevin Keith 0:37:18 30 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 3
1095 James Merchant Speights 0:37:18 31 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 2
1230 Edward Ashworth 0:37:26 32 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 3
1030 George Crawford 0:37:26 33 Male 25 Male Junior (Under 1 7
1133 Ethan Sunderland Albany Senior High School 0:37:28 34 Male 26 Male Teens (13-19) 12
1045 Noa Gill 0:37:39 35 Female 9 Female Junior (Under 5
1005 Daisy Archibald Russell McVeagh 0:38:14 36 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 1
13 Neil Beattie 0:38:15 37 Male 27 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1038 Tessa Galvin 0:38:19 38 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 2
9 Holly Bannister MAGS 0:38:28 39 Female 12 Female Teens (13-19) 3
64 Julie Mercer Glen Eden Runners 0:38:31 40 Female 13 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1221 Kelly Manning 0:38:37 41 Female 14 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1158 Maddy Wui 0:38:39 42 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 3
1163 Josie Young 0:38:42 43 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 4
1023 Guy Caro 0:38:50 44 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 4
27 Mike Cook 0:38:54 45 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 5
89 Cameron Tunnicliffe Kaipara College Harriers 0:39:12 46 Male 30 Male Teens (13-19) 13
1065 Amelia Judkins 0:39:21 47 Female 17 Female Junior (Under 6
1088 Kylie Mann Red Hot Chilli Steppers 0:39:25 48 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 5
1 Andres Aleman Russell McVeagh 0:39:28 49 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 4
51 Ceri John 0:39:36 50 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 6
1199 Lucy Nevill 0:39:39 51 Female 20 Female Teens (13-19) 4
1198 John Nevill 0:39:43 52 Male 32 Male Vet (50-59) 3
116 Andrew Pickmere 0:39:47 53 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 6
1011 Anna Bensemann 0:40:12 54 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 7
1165 Samuel Nichols 0:40:17 55 Male 34 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1166 Rob Nichols 0:40:19 56 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 7
1111 Frankie Pengelly 0:40:21 57 Female 22 Female Junior (Under 7
1039 Tess Garner 0:40:26 58 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 2
1207 Nigel Pengelly 0:40:26 59 Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 8
1072 Kathy Knox 0:40:32 60 Female 24 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1083 Ayleigh Loomes MAGS 0:40:34 61 Female 25 Female Teens (13-19) 5
1077 Gareth Lewis 0:40:43 62 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 9
1117 Andy Robinson Runny McRunface 0:40:53 63 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 5
1132 Fenton Speers Albany Senior High School 0:41:01 64 Male 39 Male Teens (13-19) 14
1079 Charlotte Lewis 0:41:16 65 Female 26 Female Teens (13-19) 6
19 Kirstin Bosch 0:41:18 66 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 3
44 Craig Gregory 0:41:19 67 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 10
95 Thomas Ward 0:41:20 68 Male 41 Male Junior (Under 1 9
1105 Jacob Nielsen Albany Senior High School 0:41:20 69 Male 42 Male Teens (13-19) 15
1018 Troy Broadley Kaipara College Harriers 0:41:20 70 Male 43 Male Teens (13-19) 16
1137 Liese Thomson 0:41:22 71 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 8
1021 Maree Butler Muddy Belles 0:41:23 72 Female 29 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1138 Abbie Thomson 0:41:29 73 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 9
1058 CJ Hooker 0:41:34 74 Male 44 Male Junior (Under 1 10
1057 Mark Hooker 0:41:34 75 Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 11
1078 Marie Lewis 0:41:42 76 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 4
1136 Stephanie Thompson 0:41:55 77 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 10
1176 Jessica Vredenburg 0:42:00 78 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 11
1213 Liam Sinden 0:42:01 79 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 6
1155 Joaquin Reinoso 0:42:01 80 Male 47 Male Junior (Under 1 11
1154 Lautaro Reinoso 0:42:04 81 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 7
1153 Michelle Saint 0:42:09 82 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 12
1066 Janin Kassner 0:42:11 83 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 13
66 Shelley Milne MAGS 0:42:20 84 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 5
54 Deb Lawrence 0:42:29 85 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 6
1055 Kim Herrick 0:42:45 86 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 7
113 Pamela Kearney 0:42:47 87 Female 39 Female Teens (13-19) 7
1179 Fay Aubery 0:42:50 88 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 14
1206 Lucy Robinson 0:43:14 89 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 8
1096 Amy Metcalfe 0:43:18 90 Female 42 Female Teens (13-19) 8
1027 Olivia Cowie Albany Senior High School 0:43:20 91 Female 43 Female Teens (13-19) 9
1084 Kerry Loomes MAGS 0:43:20 92 Male 49 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1032 Miles Denny 0:43:46 93 Male 50 Male Junior (Under 1 12
28 Liz Cook 0:43:52 94 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 9
16 Julia Bixley 0:43:57 95 Female 45 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1175 Todd Ormandy The GC 0:43:59 96 Male 51 Male Open (20-39) 8
108 Ryan De Suza 0:44:00 97 Male 52 Male Junior (Under 1 13
107 Ethan De Suza 0:44:01 98 Male 53 Male Junior (Under 1 14
1181 Lucy Bain 0:44:02 99 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 15
1180 Kerry Bain 0:44:03 100 Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 12
92 Andi Wallace 0:44:06 101 Female 47 Female Master (40-49 10
1183 Paul Roche 0:44:11 102 Male 55 Male Open (20-39) 9
1202 Ian Robins 0:44:12 103 Male 56 Male Master (40-49) 13
1164 Sarah Kristiansen 0:44:12 104 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 11
101 Anastasia Alberts MAGS 0:44:14 105 Female 49 Female Teens (13-19) 10
1115 Caroline Ramsay 0:44:16 106 Female 50 Female Master (40-49 12
1085 Bonnie Lynch 0:44:16 107 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 16
1109 Helen Pengelly 0:44:21 108 Female 52 Female Master (40-49 13
1075 Enora Le Flao 0:44:30 109 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 17
1145 Robyn Williams 0:44:35 110 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 18
1044 Donna Gibb 0:44:37 111 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 14
76 Andrew Schunke 0:44:44 112 Male 57 Male Master (40-49) 14
1231 Tarall Mudaly 0:44:45 113 Male 58 Male Teens (13-19) 17
1042 Ava Gatie 0:44:46 114 Female 56 Female Junior (Under 8
1041 Stuart Gatie 0:44:48 115 Male 59 Male Master (40-49) 15
55 Emily Lockhart 0:44:51 116 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 15
103 Kiri Brickell 0:44:52 117 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 16
1068 David Keeley 0:44:55 118 Male 60 Male Master (40-49) 16
1167 Jacqueline Nichols 0:45:00 119 Female 59 Female Master (40-49 17
1172 Shelley Broad 0:45:11 120 Female 60 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1070 Emmalee Keesing-Styles 0:45:24 121 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 19
1112 Michelle Pereira Red Hot Chilli Steppers 0:45:36 122 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 20
1211 Kate Weiss 0:45:37 123 Female 63 Female Open (20-39) 21
1127 Kathryn Skinner 0:45:41 124 Female 64 Female Open (20-39) 22
1188 Leila Murray 0:45:46 125 Female 65 Female Teens (13-19) 11
67 James Milne MAGS 0:45:55 126 Male 61 Male Junior (Under 1 15
65 Gavin Milne MAGS 0:45:55 127 Male 62 Male Master (40-49) 17
1004 Tyrone Amanono 0:45:59 128 Male 63 Male Master (40-49) 18
1003 Olive Amanono MAGS 0:46:00 129 Female 66 Female Teens (13-19) 12
1226 Bob Griffiths 0:46:02 130 Male 64 Male Legend (60+) 1
74 Yanina Purcell 0:46:03 131 Female 67 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1047 Wallis Grout-Brown 0:46:04 132 Female 68 Female Open (20-39) 23
1052 Kiri Harris 0:46:09 133 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 18
1100 Dallas Moore Albany Senior High School 0:46:10 134 Male 65 Male Teens (13-19) 18
1103 Anna Nation 0:46:14 135 Female 70 Female Open (20-39) 24
1148 Annette Woodroffe 0:46:15 136 Female 71 Female Master (40-49 19
12 Andrew Beagley 0:46:16 137 Male 66 Male Open (20-39) 10
1020 Sophie Brown Albany Senior High School 0:46:20 138 Female 72 Female Teens (13-19) 13
15 George Berry 0:46:31 139 Male 67 Male Junior (Under 1 16
1010 Susan Benseman 0:46:33 140 Female 73 Female Master (40-49 20
112 Will Harold 0:46:34 141 Male 68 Male Junior (Under 1 17
1036 Jessica Faithfull 0:46:36 142 Female 74 Female Open (20-39) 25
1114 Elle Price 0:46:47 143 Female 75 Female Legend (60+) 1
1067 Densie Kearney 0:46:52 144 Female 76 Female Junior (Under 9
68 Ella Mitchell MAGS 0:47:00 145 Female 77 Female Teens (13-19) 14
1086 Jules Mackinnon 0:47:05 146 Female 78 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1071 Donna Knight 0:47:11 147 Female 79 Female Master (40-49 21
1144 Michelle Wilkinson 0:47:18 148 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 22
1118 Jasmine Robinson Runny McRunface 0:47:21 149 Female 81 Female Open (20-39) 26
1006 Megan Arden 0:47:24 150 Female 82 Female Master (40-49 23
1043 Millie Gatie 0:47:28 151 Female 83 Female Junior (Under 10
1040 Anna Gatie 0:47:28 152 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 24
1159 Savita Birdi 0:47:30 153 Female 85 Female Open (20-39) 27
5 Brenna Baker 0:47:33 154 Female 86 Female Open (20-39) 28
45 Rachel Hamilton 0:47:38 155 Female 87 Female Open (20-39) 29
1119 Tania Russell 0:47:50 156 Female 88 Female Master (40-49 25
1227 Katrina McDermott 0:47:55 157 Female 89 Female Open (20-39) 30
1141 Steve Watt OPL 0:48:13 158 Male 69 Male Open (20-39) 11
60 Henry Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:48:29 159 Male 70 Male Junior (Under 1 18
59 James Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:48:31 160 Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 19
1090 James Martin-Chan Albany Senior High School 0:48:35 161 Male 72 Male Teens (13-19) 19
1098 Fiona Monks 0:48:50 162 Female 90 Female Open (20-39) 31
80 Jeremy Stockton 0:48:59 163 Male 73 Male Master (40-49) 20
81 Benjamin Stockton 0:48:59 164 Male 74 Male Junior (Under 1 19
1063 Glenn Hurren 0:49:00 165 Male 75 Male Open (20-39) 12
118 Dario Spadoni 0:49:01 166 Male 76 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1130 Bridget Sparg 0:49:12 167 Female 91 Female Master (40-49 26
1131 Brian Sparg 0:49:13 168 Male 77 Male Vet (50-59) 6
43 Jennifer Glenn 0:49:20 169 Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 32
20 Hollie Buchan 0:49:20 170 Female 93 Female Open (20-39) 33
1139 Liv Tolley 0:49:23 171 Female 94 Female Junior (Under 11
2 Helen Andrews 0:49:27 172 Female 95 Female Master (40-49 27
1029 Ruby Crawford 0:49:28 173 Female 96 Female Teens (13-19) 15
1028 Rina Crawford 0:49:31 174 Female 97 Female Master (40-49 28
1062 Casey Hume 0:49:35 175 Female 98 Female Open (20-39) 34
1110 Ruby Pengelly 0:49:48 176 Female 99 Female Junior (Under 12
1212 Bianca Power 0:49:48 177 Female 100 Female Junior (Under 13
1093 Brierley Mccarten 0:49:53 178 Female 101 Female Open (20-39) 35
1092 Gerard Mccarten 0:49:53 179 Male 78 Male Open (20-39) 13
56 Kyla Macdonald 0:50:01 180 Female 102 Female Master (40-49 29
1116 SAREETA RATTANSEN 0:50:04 181 Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 36
94 Simon Ward 0:50:05 182 Male 79 Male Master (40-49) 21
39 Nikita Engels 0:50:06 183 Female 104 Female Open (20-39) 37
1089 Annalie Marks 0:50:08 184 Female 105 Female Open (20-39) 38
1228 Georgia Stewart 0:50:13 185 Female 106 Female Open (20-39) 39
1026 Natalie Cole 0:50:16 186 Female 107 Female Open (20-39) 40
1223 Grace Barker 0:50:21 187 Female 108 Female Junior (Under 14
1076 Skyler Lester Albany Senior High School 0:50:22 188 Female 109 Female Teens (13-19) 16
1048 Nicolas Haines Albany Senior High School 0:50:29 189 Male 80 Male Teens (13-19) 20
140 Ingrid Mcclymont 0:50:33 190 Female 110 Female Master (40-49 30
1128 Kendra Smith MAGS 0:50:45 191 Female 111 Female Teens (13-19) 17
18 Hannah Booth Russell McVeagh 0:50:47 192 Female 112 Female Open (20-39) 41
1171 Mitchell Mccallough 0:50:48 193 Male 81 Male Teens (13-19) 21
14 Lillian Beattie 0:51:00 194 Female 113 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1091 Jill Mcarthur 0:51:10 195 Female 114 Female Vet (50-59) 11
93 Shannon Wallis 0:51:13 196 Female 115 Female Open (20-39) 42
1178 Luke Bowring 0:51:32 197 Male 82 Male Teens (13-19) 22
1177 Rod Bowring 0:51:33 198 Male 83 Male Master (40-49) 22
1173 Catherine Brown 0:51:35 199 Female 116 Female Master (40-49 31
1050 Susannah Hansen 0:51:56 200 Female 117 Female Open (20-39) 43
84 Deborah Telford 0:52:02 201 Female 118 Female Master (40-49 32
1150 Trish Wright 0:52:06 202 Female 119 Female Master (40-49 33
25 Carla Codyre 0:52:08 203 Female 120 Female Master (40-49 34
1197 Jackie Gulik 0:52:33 204 Female 121 Female Open (20-39) 44
4 Christopher Ashton Meredith Connell 0:52:42 205 Male 84 Male Open (20-39) 14
1015 Noah Bradnick 0:53:07 206 Male 85 Male Junior (Under 1 20
1016 Shane Bradnick 0:53:09 207 Male 86 Male Master (40-49) 23
1160 Cati Mead 0:53:50 208 Female 122 Female Vet (50-59) 12
100 Shelaine Zambas 0:53:57 209 Female 123 Female Vet (50-59) 13
1186 Grant Price 0:54:22 210 Male 87 Male Legend (60+) 2
37 Bernard De Wet 0:54:36 211 Male 88 Male Vet (50-59) 7
41 Ruby Gillies 0:55:23 212 Female 124 Female Junior (Under 15
1187 Luke Gillies 0:55:23 213 Male 89 Male Open (20-39) 15
90 Linda Van Zyl 0:55:25 214 Female 125 Female Open (20-39) 45
52 Jenny Jordan 0:55:48 215 Female 126 Female Vet (50-59) 14
1033 Alison Disberry 0:56:34 216 Female 127 Female Vet (50-59) 15
1196 Sarah Greenway 0:56:40 217 Female 128 Female Open (20-39) 46
1151 Izzi Morris 0:56:52 218 Female 129 Female Open (20-39) 47
1053 Kate Hatfield 0:56:52 219 Female 130 Female Master (40-49 35
1107 Penelope Oldfield 0:57:44 220 Female 131 Female Legend (60+) 2
1162 Diane Richardson 0:58:09 221 Female 132 Female Vet (50-59) 16
1156 Peihao Ding 0:58:17 222 Male 90 Male Open (20-39) 16
1059 Hudson Hooker 0:58:19 223 Male 91 Male Junior (Under 1 21
1056 Stephanie Hooker 0:58:20 224 Female 133 Female Master (40-49 36
29 Hannah Cook 0:58:27 225 Female 134 Female Junior (Under 16
30 Madison Cook 0:58:29 226 Female 135 Female Junior (Under 17
1123 Jozie Sharpe 0:58:59 227 Female 136 Female Open (20-39) 48
1124 Florence Sharpe 0:58:59 228 Female 137 Female Junior (Under 18
1147 Jonathan Willows 0:59:20 229 Male 92 Male Master (40-49) 24
1008 Charley Arnold 0:59:30 230 Male 93 Male Junior (Under 1 22
1168 Jenny McKinley 0:59:39 231 Female 138 Female Master (40-49 37
1009 Marjolein Baas 1:00:24 232 Female 139 Female Open (20-39) 49
1013 Urszula Bluszcz 1:00:34 233 Female 140 Female Open (20-39) 50
1122 Jenna Sharpe 1:01:48 234 Female 141 Female Open (20-39) 51
1161 Paula Chapman 1:01:55 235 Female 142 Female Master (40-49 38
1204 Teagan Lang 1:02:00 236 Female 143 Female Junior (Under 19
1201 Conor Urquhart 1:02:07 237 Male 94 Male Junior (Under 1 23
1200 Liz Urquhart 1:02:08 238 Female 144 Female Master (40-49 39
53 Glenys Knox 1:02:12 239 Female 145 Female Legend (60+) 3
114 Samantha Mcguire 1:02:21 240 Female 146 Female Master (40-49 40
7 Naomi Ballantyne 1:02:42 241 Female 147 Female Vet (50-59) 17
1146 Dale Williamson 1:04:12 242 Female 148 Female Vet (50-59) 18
1094 Michelle Mchale 1:04:14 243 Female 149 Female Master (40-49 41
1194 Christine Clark 1:04:27 244 Female 150 Female Vet (50-59) 19
1195 Jo Durkin 1:04:27 245 Female 151 Female Vet (50-59) 20
1203 Skye Lang 1:04:31 246 Female 152 Female Junior (Under 20
1205 Janine Lang 1:04:31 247 Female 153 Female Master (40-49 42
50 Karen Jane 1:05:01 248 Female 154 Female Master (40-49 43
3 Naveen Ashok Chand 1:05:09 249 Male 95 Male Open (20-39) 17
1017 Caleb Bradnick 1:06:05 250 Male 96 Male Junior (Under 1 24
1224 James Barker 1:09:24 251 Male 97 Male Junior (Under 1 25
141 Rebecca Butler Muddy Belles 1:09:35 252 Female 155 Female Open (20-39) 52
42 Blyth Gillies 1:11:03 253 Female 156 Female Junior (Under 21
1185 Samantha Gillies 1:11:03 254 Female 157 Female Open (20-39) 53
106 Jocelyn De Suza 1:11:33 255 Female 158 Female Master (40-49 44
1149 Helene Wright 1:11:54 256 Female 159 Female Vet (50-59) 21
57 Patrick Marriott 1:15:47 257 Male 98 Male Teens (13-19) 23
1125 Arti Singh 1:16:06 258 Female 160 Female Open (20-39) 54
1069 Jessica Keesing-Styles 1:18:54 259 Female 161 Female Open (20-39) 55
1209 Charlotte Spence 1:21:22 260 Female 162 Female Junior (Under 22
1210 Beth Spence 1:21:22 261 Female 163 Female Master (40-49 45
78 Keren Spong 1:22:27 262 Female 164 Female Vet (50-59) 22
69 Nicola Mullane 1:22:50 263 Female 165 Female Vet (50-59) 23
1216 Isaac Russell 1:24:28 264 Male 99 Male Open (20-39) 18
1215 Milly Russell 1:24:30 265 Female 166 Female Open (20-39) 56
1214 Vicki Russell 1:24:32 266 Female 167 Female Open (20-39) 57
49 Allison Howard 1:30:29 267 Female 168 Female Vet (50-59) 24
1034 Natalie Driscoll 1:31:03 268 Female 169 Female Open (20-39) 58