XTERRA Trail Series Race 2

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1127 Joshua Gordon-Glassford 0:29:46 1 Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1
8 Jacob Bannister MAGS 0:30:56 2 Male 2 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1095 Jake Walden 0:31:03 3 Male 3 Male Junior (Under 1 3
1027 Alexander Duff 0:31:14 4 Male 4 Male Teens (13-19) 1
10 Harrison Bannister MAGS 0:31:17 5 Male 5 Male Junior (Under 1 4
1106 Adam Watts 0:31:23 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 1
15 George Berry 0:32:28 7 Male 7 Male Junior (Under 1 5
77 Theo Smales Kaipara College Harriers 0:32:30 8 Male 8 Male Teens (13-19) 2
71 Caleb Olsen Kaipara College Harriers 0:32:45 9 Male 9 Male Teens (13-19) 3
1107 Olly Watts 0:32:59 10 Male 10 Male Teens (13-19) 4
21 Timothy Burge 0:33:17 11 Male 11 Male Junior (Under 1 6
1040 Angela Hawkes 0:33:25 12 Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1
65 Gavin Milne MAGS 0:33:43 13 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 1
11 Phil Bannister MAGS 0:33:43 14 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 2
109 Matthew Duffell 0:33:44 15 Male 14 Male Teens (13-19) 5
111 Daniel Harold 0:33:47 16 Male 15 Male Teens (13-19) 6
1083 Stu Ross 0:33:52 17 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 2
1029 Edward Duff 0:34:01 18 Male 17 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1132 Kevin Keith 0:34:29 19 Male 18 Male Master (40-49) 3
23 Ben Campbell MAGS 0:34:33 20 Male 19 Male Teens (13-19) 7
82 Hayley Taylor 0:34:37 21 Female 2 Female Junior (Under 1
1050 Ben Lambert 0:34:42 22 Male 20 Male Junior (Under 1 7
1123 Glenn Burnnand 0:34:54 23 Male 21 Male Master (40-49) 4
70 Judith Ogborne 0:34:57 24 Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 1
83 Quinlan Te Tamaki 0:35:01 25 Male 22 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1148 Braden Lawson 0:35:08 26 Male 23 Male Junior (Under 1 9
1111 Jack Clendon Team CEP 0:35:25 27 Male 24 Male Junior (Under 1 10
1150 George Crawford 0:35:52 28 Male 25 Male Master (40-49) 5
1151 George Crawford 0:35:52 29 Male 26 Male Junior (Under 1 11
107 Ethan De Suza 0:35:56 30 Male 27 Male Junior (Under 1 12
9 Holly Bannister MAGS 0:36:06 31 Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 1
89 Cameron Tunnicliffe Kaipara College Harriers 0:36:07 32 Male 28 Male Teens (13-19) 8
1064 Charlie Millington 0:36:09 33 Male 29 Male Junior (Under 1 13
79 John Stirling MAGS 0:36:14 34 Male 30 Male Teens (13-19) 9
116 Andrew Pickmere 0:36:55 35 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 6
1065 Sonali Mistry MAGS 0:37:01 36 Female 5 Female Teens (13-19) 2
1035 Toni Ferrier 0:37:02 37 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
122 Max Wilkins 0:37:05 38 Male 32 Male Junior (Under 1 14
1055 Piper Lodge 0:37:21 39 Female 7 Female Junior (Under 2
13 Neil Beattie 0:37:40 40 Male 33 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1122 Tessa Galvin 0:37:42 41 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 1
1138 Daniel Sheldon 0:38:29 42 Male 34 Male Junior (Under 1 15
1063 Henry Matthews 0:38:31 43 Male 35 Male Teens (13-19) 10
1134 Nelson Mitchell 0:38:32 44 Male 36 Male Junior (Under 1 16
1087 Sam Sparrow 0:38:35 45 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 3
1139 Carla Sheldon 0:38:43 46 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 3
1145 Emerson Strevens 0:39:01 47 Male 38 Male Junior (Under 1 17
1144 Anthony Strevens 0:39:11 48 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 4
1057 Emily Lodge 0:39:23 49 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 4
1008 Mia Barber-Smith 0:39:24 50 Female 11 Female Junior (Under 3
124 Dave Wright 0:39:25 51 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 7
1143 John Penny 0:39:43 52 Male 41 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1119 Paul Roche 0:39:44 53 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 5
121 Tim Wilkins 0:39:51 54 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 8
51 Ceri John 0:39:51 55 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 2
1125 Georgia Moore 0:39:58 56 Female 13 Female Junior (Under 4
1149 Sonya Lawson 0:40:02 57 Female 14 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1142 Kellie Penny 0:40:14 58 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 5
113 Pamela Kearney 0:40:24 59 Female 16 Female Teens (13-19) 3
1041 Kim Herrick 0:40:29 60 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 6
1117 Ian Robins 0:40:35 61 Male 44 Male Master (40-49) 9
1011 Samantha Beattie 0:40:49 62 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 3
1088 Tim Spencer 0:40:50 63 Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 10
44 Craig Gregory 0:40:57 64 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 11
1121 Pip Simeon 0:41:09 65 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 7
36 Anna Dawson 0:41:33 66 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 8
1017 Haylee Boyens 0:41:34 67 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 4
12 Andrew Beagley 0:41:45 68 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 6
19 Kirstin Bosch 0:41:46 69 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 9
68 Ella Mitchell MAGS 0:41:54 70 Female 23 Female Teens (13-19) 4
67 James Milne MAGS 0:42:54 71 Male 48 Male Junior (Under 1 18
1136 Anni Cannell 0:43:03 72 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 10
1110 Kerry Bain 0:43:03 73 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 12
1046 David Jordan 0:43:04 74 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 7
1109 Lucy Bain 0:43:05 75 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 5
1034 Ian Featherstone 0:43:14 76 Male 51 Male Vet (50-59) 4
54 Deb Lawrence 0:43:17 77 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 11
1147 Denise Kearney 0:43:18 78 Female 27 Female Junior (Under 5
1089 Cristy Spencer 0:43:31 79 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 12
103 Kiri Brickell 0:43:36 80 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 13
1069 Erika Neilson 0:43:43 81 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 6
108 Ryan De Suza 0:43:47 82 Male 52 Male Junior (Under 1 19
1003 Olive Amanono MAGS 0:44:04 83 Female 31 Female Teens (13-19) 5
74 Yanina Purcell 0:44:20 84 Female 32 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1103 Annette Woodroffe 0:44:23 85 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 14
1048 Janin Kassner 0:44:24 86 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 7
76 Andrew Schunke 0:44:56 87 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 13
1124 Jane Moore 0:45:41 88 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 15
126 Emily Lockhart 0:45:47 89 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 16
16 Julia Bixley 0:45:49 90 Female 37 Female Vet (50-59) 4
142 Andi Wallace 0:46:09 91 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 17
80 Jeremy Stockton 0:46:18 92 Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 14
81 Benjamin Stockton 0:46:18 93 Male 55 Male Junior (Under 1 20
1080 Caroline Ramsay 0:46:19 94 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 18
1116 Bonnie Lynch 0:46:19 95 Male 56 Male Open (20-39) 8
1038 Katie Forsman 0:46:30 96 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 8
1078 Elle Price 0:46:33 97 Female 41 Female Legend (60+) 1
1105 Urslula Bluszoz 0:46:45 98 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 9
1039 Kate Hatfield 0:46:52 99 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 19
1053 Karen Linwood 0:46:57 100 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 10
1068 Anna Nation 0:46:59 101 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 11
1002 Tyrone Amanono 0:47:00 102 Male 57 Male Master (40-49) 15
1126 Sarah Wilkinson 0:47:03 103 Female 46 Female Master (40-49 20
1045 Irene Jack 0:47:10 104 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 12
1090 Molly Stern 0:47:13 105 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 13
1086 Aimee Smith 0:47:18 106 Female 49 Female Teens (13-19) 6
112 Will Harold 0:47:26 107 Male 58 Male Junior (Under 1 21
131 Megan Arden 0:47:53 108 Female 50 Female Master (40-49 21
135 Rachel Coward 0:48:36 109 Female 51 Female Master (40-49 22
93 Shannon Wallis 0:48:41 110 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 14
43 Jennifer Glenn 0:48:52 111 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 15
20 Hollie Buchan 0:48:54 112 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 16
1091 Jennifer Stewart Body Blast 0:48:55 113 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 23
1007 Jo Augustin Body Blast 0:48:56 114 Female 56 Female Master (40-49 24
56 Kyla Macdonald 0:49:06 115 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 25
1108 Mika Ballantyne 0:49:12 116 Female 58 Female Open (20-39) 17
41 Ruby Gillies 0:49:17 117 Female 59 Female Junior (Under 6
138 Luke Gillies 0:49:17 118 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 9
2 Helen Andrews 0:49:22 119 Female 60 Female Master (40-49 26
37 Bernard De Wet 0:49:28 120 Male 60 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1104 Garrick Wynne 0:49:29 121 Male 61 Male Master (40-49) 16
119 Susannah Hansen 0:49:43 122 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 18
5 Brenna Baker 0:50:10 123 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 19
1137 Belinda Broekes 0:50:16 124 Female 63 Female Open (20-39) 20
1000 Hazel Abraham 0:50:18 125 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 27
14 Lillian Beattie 0:50:28 126 Female 65 Female Vet (50-59) 5
39 Nikita Engels 0:50:29 127 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 21
84 Deborah Telford 0:50:33 128 Female 67 Female Master (40-49 28
95 Thomas Ward 0:50:35 129 Male 62 Male Junior (Under 1 22
1076 Makayla Petzer 0:50:41 130 Female 68 Female Junior (Under 7
1077 Laren Petzer 0:50:41 131 Female 69 Female Open (20-39) 22
123 Trish Wright 0:50:46 132 Female 70 Female Master (40-49 29
1141 Gaby Bowring 0:50:47 133 Female 71 Female Teens (13-19) 7
1140 Rob Bowring 0:50:47 134 Male 63 Male Master (40-49) 17
94 Simon Ward 0:50:53 135 Male 64 Male Master (40-49) 18
1135 Bronwen Wills 0:51:13 136 Female 72 Female Master (40-49 30
1153 Simon Knowles 0:51:18 137 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 10
137 Linda Van Zyl 0:51:23 138 Female 73 Female Open (20-39) 23
29 Hannah Cook 0:51:28 139 Female 74 Female Junior (Under 8
1129 Cath Mead 0:51:52 140 Female 75 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1092 Ann-Louise Stoneman 0:51:56 141 Female 76 Female Legend (60+) 2
1026 Alison Disberry 0:52:12 142 Female 77 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1010 Andrea Baxter 0:52:18 143 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 31
28 Liz Cook 0:52:20 144 Female 79 Female Master (40-49 32
1131 Sarah Mitchell 0:52:22 145 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 33
66 Shelley Milne MAGS 0:52:26 146 Female 81 Female Master (40-49 34
1016 Renee Bonthron 0:52:29 147 Female 82 Female Open (20-39) 24
100 Shelaine Zambas 0:52:46 148 Female 83 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1023 Stephen Couldrey 0:53:02 149 Male 66 Male Junior (Under 1 23
52 Jenny Jordan 0:53:13 150 Female 84 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1006 Kristina Arthur 0:53:20 151 Female 85 Female Open (20-39) 25
30 Madison Cook 0:53:36 152 Female 86 Female Junior (Under 9
18 Hannah Booth Russell McVeagh 0:54:47 153 Female 87 Female Open (20-39) 26
1028 Helen Duff 0:55:21 154 Female 88 Female Master (40-49 35
1100 Isabel White 0:55:21 155 Female 89 Female Open (20-39) 27
53 Glenys Knox 0:55:29 156 Female 90 Female Legend (60+) 3
25 Carla Codyre 0:56:06 157 Female 91 Female Master (40-49 36
114 Samantha Mcguire 0:57:05 158 Female 92 Female Master (40-49 37
1047 Maryanne Kappeli 0:57:36 159 Female 93 Female Legend (60+) 4
1036 Ruth Ford 0:58:37 160 Female 94 Female Master (40-49 38
57 Patrick Marriott 0:59:14 161 Male 67 Male Teens (13-19) 11
1020 Paula Chapman 0:59:16 162 Female 95 Female Master (40-49 39
1120 Emma Lipscombe 0:59:22 163 Female 96 Female Open (20-39) 28
1071 Alyson Oliver 0:59:23 164 Female 97 Female Open (20-39) 29
1021 Michelle Clarke 0:59:47 165 Female 98 Female Vet (50-59) 10
7 Naomi Ballantyne 0:59:49 166 Female 99 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1082 Jan Robinson 1:00:04 167 Female 100 Female Vet (50-59) 12
3 Naveen Ashok Chand 1:00:14 168 Male 68 Male Open (20-39) 11
1052 Victoria Lind 1:00:46 169 Female 101 Female Open (20-39) 30
1102 Jonathan Willows 1:01:04 170 Male 69 Male Master (40-49) 19
120 Jenna Sharpe 1:01:41 171 Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 31
1074 Simeon Patten-Wise 1:01:42 172 Male 70 Male Open (20-39) 12
1075 Caitlyn Petzer 1:04:22 173 Female 103 Female Junior (Under 10
1060 Arley Marshall 1:04:39 174 Male 71 Male Junior (Under 1 24
1098 Bob Webster 1:04:40 175 Male 72 Male Legend (60+) 1
1099 Toni Webster-Young 1:04:40 176 Female 104 Female Master (40-49 40
1024 Andrea Couldrey 1:05:39 177 Female 105 Female Master (40-49 41
1113 Sam Foster 1:05:43 178 Male 73 Male Teens (13-19) 12
140 Khan Sayer The GC 1:07:05 179 Male 74 Male Open (20-39) 13
1084 Arti Singh 1:08:04 180 Female 106 Female Open (20-39) 32
106 Jocelyn De Suza 1:12:43 181 Female 107 Female Master (40-49 42
139 Samantha Gillies 1:18:39 182 Female 108 Female Open (20-39) 33
42 Blyth Gillies 1:18:39 183 Female 109 Female Junior (Under 11
78 Keren Spong 1:22:05 184 Female 110 Female Vet (50-59) 13
49 Allison Howard 1:24:16 185 Female 111 Female Vet (50-59) 14
136 Rachel Hamilton 1:26:40 186 Female 112 Female Open (20-39) 34
50 Karen Jane 1:28:38 187 Female 113 Female Master (40-49 43
1049 Samantha Laing 1:31:59 188 Female 114 Female Master (40-49 44
1044 Concetta Isolano 1:32:20 189 Female 115 Female Open (20-39) 35