Tauhara Trail Run / Walk

filter by:

10km Run

Race Number Name Status Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
642 Clark Ellice 00:46:06 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
731 Jayden Thomasen 00:46:08 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
523 Jamie Hall 3 Tenners 00:49:20 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 3
573 Cullern Thorby 3 tenners 00:49:49 4 Male 4 Male Junior (Under 2 1
721 Kalib Schuler 00:53:31 5 Male 5 Male Junior (Under 2 2
560 Gavin Spiers 3 Tenners 00:54:14 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 4
751 Samantha Bradley 00:54:33 7 Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1
763 Mat Stockwell 00:55:18 8 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 5
709 Elisabeth Reng 00:55:19 9 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
639 Flynn Drysdale-Dunn 00:55:28 10 Male 8 Male Junior (Under 2 3
641 Matt Dunlop 00:56:36 11 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 6
703 Titan Porteous 00:56:38 12 Male 10 Male Junior (Under 2 4
681 Izaak Manders 00:56:40 13 Male 11 Male Junior (Under 2 5
649 Steve Franklin 00:56:46 14 Male 12 Male Veteran (50-59) 1
697 Cassie Nicholson 00:58:00 15 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
627 Brendan Colquhoun 00:58:17 16 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 7
635 Grant Difford 00:58:32 17 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 8
762 Dan Burrell 00:58:50 18 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 9
564 Robert Townsend 3 Tenners 00:58:59 19 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 10
535 Mel Lee 3 Tenners 00:59:05 20 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 11
706 Karis Rae 00:59:13 21 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 2
682 Kees Manders 01:00:29 22 Male 18 Male Junior (Under 2 6
689 Alice Monk 01:00:39 23 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 3
634 Lichelle De Boer 01:01:02 24 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 4
615 Kate Brown 01:01:04 25 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 3
683 Marcel Manders 01:01:44 26 Male 19 Male Veteran (50-59) 2
705 Amara Rae 01:02:37 27 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 5
665 Graham Johns 01:03:34 28 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 1
633 Stephen Darby 01:03:50 29 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 12
537 Quentin Livingstone 3 Tenners 01:04:20 30 Male 22 Male Junior (Under 2 7
710 Jason Rice 01:04:50 31 Male 23 Male Master (40-49) 2
720 Andrea Schuler 01:04:58 32 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 4
737 Yolanda Van Vugt 01:05:21 33 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 6
704 Savannah Purcell 01:05:21 34 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 7
765 Anna Hicks 01:06:07 35 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 5
505 Dominik Bennett 3 Tenners 01:06:37 36 Male 24 Male Junior (Under 2 8
671 Greta Knarston 01:06:51 37 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 8
686 Benjamin Mcpherson 01:07:05 38 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 13
556 Corey Robinson 3 Tenners Fit You In 01:07:50 39 Male 26 Male Master (40-49) 3
668 Rebekah Jones 01:08:43 40 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 9
690 Jon Monk 01:08:50 41 Male 27 Male Veteran (50-59) 3
648 Rob Foster 01:08:51 42 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 4
640 Kendal Dunlop 01:08:54 43 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 10
500 Pam Anderson 3 Tenners 01:08:57 44 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 6
618 Kathryn Burton 01:09:05 45 Female 17 Female Veteran (50-5 1
643 Sarah Erstich 01:09:33 46 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 11
662 Natalie Hurst 01:09:33 47 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 12
761 Lydia Edwards 01:10:15 48 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 13
552 Jayne Philpott 3 Tenners 01:10:21 49 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 7
625 Craig Cockerton 01:11:04 50 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 5
759 Barry Draper 01:11:48 51 Male 30 Male Veteran (50-59) 4
676 Colin Little 01:11:55 52 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 6
605 Randal Barr 01:12:09 53 Male 32 Male Veteran (50-59) 5
511 Mike Buckley 3 Tenners 01:12:29 54 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 7
631 Kate Cvitanovich 01:13:14 55 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 14
752 Karla Simpson 01:13:23 56 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 8
745 Michele Wynyard 01:13:25 57 Female 24 Female Veteran (50-5 2
609 Danielle Bergs 01:13:33 58 Female 25 Female Junior (under 1
621 Sarah Campbell 01:14:30 59 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 15
568 Leah White 3 Tenners 01:14:42 60 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 16
656 Wendy Grey 01:15:02 61 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 9
600 Michelle Aldersley 01:16:17 62 Female 29 Female Junior (under 2
739 Chris Wharton 01:16:29 63 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 8
566 Brett Waterhouse 3 Tenners run rabbit run 01:17:20 64 Male 35 Male Veteran (50-59) 6
624 John Clapp JCWT 01:17:30 65 Male 36 Male Legend (60+) 1
716 Sue Ross 01:17:45 66 Female 30 Female Legen (60+) 1
688 Sonya Michelsen 01:18:07 67 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 10
626 Paige Cockerton 01:18:22 68 Female 32 Female Junior (under 3
659 Wendy Hill 01:19:04 69 Female 33 Female Veteran (50-5 3
654 Steve Giles 01:19:15 70 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 9
536 Gina Livingstone 3 Tenners 01:19:33 71 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 11
553 Dave Powell 3 Tenners 01:19:41 72 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 14
707 Skay Rangi Miraka 01:19:55 73 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 15
610 Laura Biaggini 01:20:10 74 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 17
571 Rachel Wyatt 3 Tenners RGC 01:20:33 75 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 18
611 Jason Biss 01:20:34 76 Male 40 Male Veteran (50-59) 7
647 Emily Flynn 01:20:44 77 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 19
757 Jenny Fowler 01:21:03 78 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 12
619 Maria Butler 01:21:07 79 Female 39 Female Junior (under 4
760 Tessa Nielsen 01:21:07 80 Female 40 Female Junior (under 5
685 Steve Mcaneney 01:21:17 81 Male 41 Male Veteran (50-59) 8
557 Kelda Robinson 3 Tenners 01:21:22 82 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 13
712 Rachel Robertson 01:21:30 83 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 20
728 Josh Te Kowhai 01:21:38 84 Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 10
748 Barbora Sullivan 01:22:33 85 Female 43 Female Veteran (50-5 4
546 Angie Ormsby 3 Tenners 01:22:45 86 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 21
554 Kelly Pridham 3 Tenners 01:23:19 87 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 22
559 Emma Smith 3 Tenners 01:23:19 88 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 23
698 Boey Pearce 01:23:28 89 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 16
756 Will Fowler 01:23:52 90 Male 44 Male Junior (Under 2 9
767 Ella Stokes 01:23:55 91 Female 47 Female Junior (under 6
713 Jasmine Robinson Miraka 01:23:55 92 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 24
727 Warwick Taylor JCWT 01:24:05 93 Male 45 Male Veteran (50-59) 9
714 Sam Robinson 01:25:48 94 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 17
519 Libbie Faith 3 Tenners 01:26:29 95 Female 49 Female Open (20-39) 25
545 Lance Ollerenshaw 3 Tenners 01:26:36 96 Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 11
741 Christine Whitham 01:27:01 97 Female 50 Female Master (40-49 14
613 Sylvia Blood 01:27:15 98 Female 51 Female Legen (60+) 2
726 Nikki Tapp 01:27:58 99 Female 52 Female Legen (60+) 3
548 Reema Patel 3 Tenners 01:28:06 100 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 26
518 Kelly Dunn 3 Tenners 01:28:31 101 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 27
555 Julia Renall 3 Tenners 01:29:16 102 Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 28
680 Annabel Maddock 01:29:43 103 Female 56 Female Junior (under 7
623 Maaike Clapcott 01:30:11 104 Female 57 Female Open (20-39) 29
569 Kate Whitehead 3 Tenners 01:31:18 105 Female 58 Female Open (20-39) 30
702 Lisa Pirie 01:31:20 106 Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 31
637 Hayley Driver 01:31:40 107 Female 60 Female Junior (under 8
638 Marseilles Driver 01:31:41 108 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 32
565 Sarah Tunnicliffe 3 Tenners 01:31:52 109 Female 62 Female Veteran (50-5 5
617 Chloe Burgess 01:33:57 110 Female 63 Female Open (20-39) 33
525 Tyrone Hartridge 3 Tenners run rabbit run 01:34:33 111 Male 48 Male Junior (Under 2 10
550 Loretta Paulo 3 Tenners run rabbit run 01:34:41 112 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 15
644 Jordyn Farries 01:35:04 113 Female 65 Female Junior (under 9
517 Donna Dunkley 3 Tenners 01:35:13 114 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 34
742 Harley Wilks 01:36:03 115 Male 49 Male Junior (Under 2 11
743 Tiffany Wilks 01:36:03 116 Female 67 Female Open (20-39) 35
544 Emma Nichol 3 Tenners 01:38:29 117 Female 68 Female Master (40-49 16
514 Shelley Calnan 3 Tenners 01:39:06 118 Female 69 Female Veteran (50-5 6
630 Mania Crosby 01:39:41 119 Female 70 Female Open (20-39) 36
733 Renee Tukua 01:39:41 120 Female 71 Female Open (20-39) 37
764 Fiona Anthony 01:39:47 121 Female 72 Female Master (40-49 17
661 Jacquie Horgan RGC 01:40:07 122 Female 73 Female Veteran (50-5 7
604 Jane Barnett Papamoa Running Buddies 01:40:51 123 Female 74 Female Master (40-49 18
549 Tiya Patel 3 Tenners 01:41:43 124 Female 75 Female Junior (under 10
719 Zoe Ruthe ChangeMe 01:41:55 125 Female 76 Female Junior (under 11
718 Vikki Ruthe ChangeMe 01:41:56 126 Female 77 Female Master (40-49 19
540 Clare Mckissick 3 Tenners 01:42:01 127 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 20
675 Karen Lewis Grandie and Us 01:42:39 128 Female 79 Female Legen (60+) 4
551 Natasha Paulo 3 Tenners run rabbit run 01:43:04 129 Female 80 Female Open (20-39) 38
529 Alison Huynh 3 Tenners Miraka 01:44:16 130 Female 81 Female Open (20-39) 39
758 Jason Stokes 2 Marathon Combo 01:45:21 131 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 12
507 Eileen Bowden 3 Tenners Miraka 01:45:57 132 Female 82 Female Master (40-49 21
521 Nathaniel Fischer 3 Tenners 01:46:04 133 Male 51 Male Junior (Under 2 12
538 Ryan Maiava 3 Tenners run rabbit run 01:46:12 134 Female 83 Female Junior (under 12
531 Nicola James 3 Tenners 01:49:03 135 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 22
620 Jo Caira 01:49:08 136 Female 85 Female Master (40-49 23
520 Aimee Feck 3 Tenners 01:50:19 137 Female 86 Female Open (20-39) 40
503 Chloe Barrott 3 Tenners 01:53:06 138 Female 87 Female Master (40-49 24
539 Stephanie Mcilroy 3 Tenners 01:58:24 139 Female 88 Female Open (20-39) 41
717 Diana Rudkin 01:58:24 140 Female 89 Female Master (40-49 25
651 Traycee Gage 01:58:47 141 Female 90 Female Master (40-49 26
632 Callum Dickson 01:58:50 142 Male 52 Male Veteran (50-59) 10
730 Sepa Tefono 02:01:45 143 Female 91 Female Open (20-39) 42
563 Keri Taylor 3 Tenners 02:02:12 144 Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 43
532 Piki Kelly 3 Tenners 02:02:12 145 Female 93 Female Veteran (50-5 8
696 Danny Nicholls 02:07:07 146 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 13
658 Leanne Hall 02:07:08 147 Female 94 Female Veteran (50-5 9
547 Cheryl Pakuru 3 Tenners 02:11:41 148 Female 95 Female Master (40-49 27
541 Mark Mclaughlin 3 Tenners 02:13:52 149 Male 54 Male Veteran (50-59) 11
542 Sofee Mclaughlin 3 Tenners 02:13:52 150 Female 96 Female Veteran (50-5 10
711 Delwyn Riding 02:31:33 151 Female 97 Female Veteran (50-5 11
602 Barbara Arundell 02:31:36 152 Female 98 Female Veteran (50-5 12