Tauhara Trail Run / Walk

filter by:

10km Walk

Race Number Name Status Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
645 Roger Fitzgerald 01:25:24 1 Male 1 Male Legend (60+) 1
715 Andy Rogers 01:29:05 2 Male 2 Male Veteran (50-59) 1
674 Gill Lawrence 01:33:44 3 Female 1 Female Legen (60+) 1
652 Steph Geddes 01:34:03 4 Female 2 Female Veteran (50-5 1
653 Zander Geddes 01:34:03 5 Male 3 Male Veteran (50-59) 2
687 Stephanie Merz 01:39:13 6 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 1
663 Austin Hutcheon 01:41:14 7 Male 4 Male Legend (60+) 2
723 Irene Smith 01:41:50 8 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 2
750 Meadow Peacocke 01:44:34 9 Female 5 Female Junior (under 1
616 Phil Brown 01:45:26 10 Male 5 Male Legend (60+) 3
754 Desrae Leef 01:45:31 11 Female 6 Female Veteran (50-5 2
646 Sue Fitzgerald 01:45:32 12 Female 7 Female Legen (60+) 2
708 Peter Rawles 01:46:57 13 Male 6 Male Legend (60+) 4
768 Kiern Stokes 01:52:27 14 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 1
701 Warren Petry 01:53:11 15 Male 8 Male Legend (60+) 5
655 Christine Gordon 01:54:39 16 Female 8 Female Legen (60+) 3
725 Murray Stapp 01:57:10 17 Male 9 Male Legend (60+) 6
691 Sue Monk 01:57:26 18 Female 9 Female Legen (60+) 4
669 Margaret Kellett 01:58:04 19 Female 10 Female Legen (60+) 5
530 Cushla Jackson 3 Tenners 01:58:25 20 Female 11 Female Legen (60+) 6
755 Tina Rore 01:59:05 21 Female 12 Female Legen (60+) 7
753 Stella Wyatt 01:59:19 22 Female 13 Female Junior (under 2
628 Emma Cook 01:59:20 23 Female 14 Female Junior (under 3
673 Tamar Kuru ChangeMe 01:59:31 24 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 1
722 Khalid Slaimankhel ChangeMe 01:59:32 25 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 2
747 Stephen Yerex 02:01:48 26 Male 11 Male Veteran (50-59) 3
746 Dru Yerex 02:01:48 27 Female 16 Female Veteran (50-5 3
766 Angel Smith 02:07:58 28 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 2
612 Janice Black 02:07:59 29 Female 18 Female Veteran (50-5 4
729 Saga Tefono 02:08:16 30 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 3
608 Liz Bennett 02:08:17 31 Female 20 Female Veteran (50-5 5
700 Asha Pereka-Owens ChangeMe 02:09:29 32 Female 21 Female Junior (under 4
692 Sandra Morrison 02:10:45 33 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 3
735 Alan Van Niekerk 02:10:45 34 Male 12 Male Veteran (50-59) 4
736 Lynette Van Niekerk 02:10:46 35 Female 23 Female Veteran (50-5 6
524 Suzy Harris 3 Tenners 02:12:05 36 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 4
606 Mike Bayes 02:12:06 37 Male 13 Male Legend (60+) 7
693 Karen Moses ChangeMe 02:13:31 38 Female 25 Female Veteran (50-5 7
694 Christine Nash 02:13:40 39 Female 26 Female Veteran (50-5 8
695 Diane Nash 02:13:40 40 Female 27 Female Veteran (50-5 9
650 Wendy Franklin 02:13:55 41 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 4
567 Fay Webb 3 Tenners 02:15:19 42 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 5
572 Alice Zillwood 3 Tenners 02:15:19 43 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 5
749 Ariaan Perka-Owens 02:23:20 44 Female 31 Female Junior (under 5
699 Jay Pereka ChangeMe 02:23:20 45 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 6
622 Margaret Carvill 02:31:35 46 Female 33 Female Veteran (50-5 10
670 Jo Kemp 02:31:36 47 Female 34 Female Legen (60+) 8
660 Sandra Holman 02:33:28 48 Female 35 Female Veteran (50-5 11
522 Tina Gupwell 3 Tenners 02:40:55 49 Female 36 Female Veteran (50-5 12
527 Leanne Hinton 3 Tenners 02:40:55 50 Female 37 Female Veteran (50-5 13
724 Jackie Stapp 02:41:06 51 Female 38 Female Legen (60+) 9
509 John Braithwaite 3 Tenners 02:51:17 52 Male 14 Male Veteran (50-59) 5
508 Amy Braithwaite 3 Tenners 02:51:17 53 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 6
528 Karlene Hohaia 3 Tenners 02:58:32 54 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 7
501 Amy Andrews 3 Tenners 02:58:34 55 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 8
515 Bex Chubb 3 Tenners 03:17:50 56 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 9
607 Carole Bennenbroek 03:17:51 57 Female 43 Female Veteran (50-5 14
732 Dianna Thornton 03:17:51 58 Female 44 Female Legen (60+) 10