XTERRA Trail Series Race 5

filter by:

Superlong Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
815 Thomas Currie 1:27:00 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
811 Charlie Charlick 1:31:12 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
828 Rhys Johnston Team CEP 1:31:29 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 3
4055 Shawn O'leary 1:32:29 4 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 1
4081 Matt Pepler 1:33:34 5 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 2
862 Symon Tait 1:35:37 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 4
4070 Liam Templeton 1:35:37 7 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 5
4043 Andrew Marshall 1:36:32 8 Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 3
864 Scotty Thornton 1:36:36 9 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 6
4089 Jason Wisnowski Team CEP 1:41:02 10 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 7
4062 Jamie Reid 1:41:27 11 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 8
4017 Jamie Elliott 1:42:07 12 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 9
4076 Frank Clarke 1:42:28 13 Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 1
4044 Alun Marshall 1:43:09 14 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 4
885 Ben Frith 1:43:53 15 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 10
4054 Abby Oey 1:44:24 16 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
4024 Sophie Gibbins 1:44:40 17 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 2
806 Peter Bosch 1:46:33 18 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 11
4092 Neville Woods 1:46:40 19 Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 5
884 Michal Petrus 1:47:39 20 Male 18 Male Master (40-49) 6
838 Glenn Mccord 1:48:08 21 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 12
4094 Geoff Higgins 1:48:34 22 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 7
857 Nick Somerville 1:48:43 23 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 13
4034 Bryce Kelliher 1:49:22 24 Male 22 Male Open (20-39) 14
871 Gary Walden 1:50:11 25 Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 2
4014 Catherine Delaporte 1:50:25 26 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 1
4088 Grant Winwood 1:50:40 27 Male 24 Male Vet (50-59) 3
4022 Peter Futterup 1:51:15 28 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 15
870 Martin Wade Swamp Donkeys 1:51:24 29 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 16
808 Mark Carley 1:52:42 30 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 8
880 Eddie Yap AURC 1:53:58 31 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 17
4049 Stephan Morkel morkel+family 1:54:40 32 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 9
4028 Tom Heath 1:55:20 33 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 18
4077 Mark Haydon 1:55:21 34 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 10
817 Mark Davies Meredith Connell 1:56:28 35 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 11
4069 Nick Sykes MAGS 1:56:39 36 Male 33 Male Teens (13-19) 1
4046 Erik Melis 1:57:41 37 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 19
4042 Mari Manger 1:58:13 38 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 3
4120 Kareem Kaddouri 1:58:56 39 Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 20
4050 Kailin Morrison 1:59:45 40 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 4
4037 John Le Riche 1:59:51 41 Male 36 Male Vet (50-59) 4
854 Michael Rountree 2:00:11 42 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 21
858 Matt Spooner 2:00:13 43 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 22
4038 Bridget Leoard 2:00:48 44 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
4064 Henry Reyes 2:01:45 45 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 23
4067 Gareth Stythe 2:01:53 46 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 12
4007 Tenille Burnside Russell McVeagh 2:01:53 47 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 5
813 Sam Clement 2:02:11 48 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 24
874 Chao Zhang 2:02:18 49 Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 13
4083 Michaela Housiaux-Andrews 2:02:24 50 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 6
4011 Julia Cree 2:02:25 51 Female 9 Female Vet (50-59) 1
4019 Stuart Farquharson 2:02:53 52 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 25
4082 David Orr 2:03:05 53 Male 44 Male Master (40-49) 14
4036 Melissa Kendall 2:03:47 54 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 7
4072 Joanne Wainwright 2:04:20 55 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 3
4018 Bernie Fanning 2:04:28 56 Male 45 Male Vet (50-59) 5
4027 Aly Grant 2:04:35 57 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 8
4095 Amanda West Browns Bay Critical Mass 2:05:59 58 Female 13 Female Teens (13-19) 1
4001 Matt Ansley 2:06:25 59 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 26
4052 Brian Newth Browns Bay Critical Mass 2:06:52 60 Male 47 Male Vet (50-59) 6
4004 Danny Brown 2:06:58 61 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 27
810 Stacey Chait 2:07:26 62 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 9
4031 Sian Johnson 2:07:57 63 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 10
841 Darren Mitchell 2:08:10 64 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 15
4086 John Lyda 2:08:35 65 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 16
4047 Alice Monk 2:08:58 66 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 11
4065 Troy Sexton 2:09:06 67 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 17
866 David Tinline 2:09:09 68 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 28
832 Kirsty Macfarlane 2:10:24 69 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 12
863 Murray Taylor 2:10:30 70 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 18
4071 Paul Trudgian Browns Bay Critical Mass 2:10:51 71 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 29
4099 Megan McPherson 2:11:05 72 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 13
839 Bronwyn Mckeage Browns Bay Critical Mass 2:11:20 73 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 4
882 Hamish Johnstone 2:11:55 74 Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 19
824 James Harper Team CEP 2:12:05 75 Male 56 Male Master (40-49) 20
833 Nicola Macpherson 2:12:07 76 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 14
802 Emma Bainbridge 2:12:17 77 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 15
4005 Kylie Brown 2:13:19 78 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 16
4091 Rae Peters 2:13:26 79 Female 23 Female Vet (50-59) 2
847 Penny Oxley 2:13:41 80 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 17
4021 Billy Fung AURC 2:13:43 81 Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 30
829 Neil Kraakman 2:14:10 82 Male 58 Male Vet (50-59) 7
4008 Fraser Campbell 2:14:58 83 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 31
4023 Matt Gabriel 2:15:19 84 Male 60 Male Open (20-39) 32
814 Ruth Coulson 2:15:39 85 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 5
4075 Roger Windle 2:15:42 86 Male 61 Male Vet (50-59) 8
4026 Aaron Graham 2:15:52 87 Male 62 Male Open (20-39) 33
892 Hayley Wilson 2:16:23 88 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 18
805 Herman Bolk 2:17:31 89 Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 34
4048 Isabel Monk 2:17:32 90 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 19
4009 Lian Carruthers 2:18:49 91 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 6
816 Freya Currie 2:18:49 92 Female 29 Female Teens (13-19) 2
4039 Heather Lewis 2:21:02 93 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 7
835 Mark Maxlow 2:21:13 94 Male 64 Male Master (40-49) 21
4079 Iain Sutherland 2:23:55 95 Male 65 Male Master (40-49) 22
4078 Adam Williams 2:24:12 96 Male 66 Male Open (20-39) 35
823 June Hardacre 2:24:16 97 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 20
840 Bruce Meyer AUT Sport 2:24:16 98 Male 67 Male Master (40-49) 23
4073 Nina Walkowiak 2:26:13 99 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 21
827 Jenny Hirst Russell McVeagh 2:26:26 100 Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 3
873 Cameron Winsor 2:26:38 101 Male 68 Male Open (20-39) 36
837 Anna Mcconachy Meredith Connell 2:26:52 102 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 22
4096 Hayden Tuti 2:27:04 103 Male 69 Male Open (20-39) 37
4068 Nadia Sussman Auckland Law School Running Club 2:27:26 104 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 23
826 Patricia Hayden-Payne Browns Bay Critical Mass 2:28:00 105 Female 36 Female Vet (50-59) 4
4098 Kieran Franks 2:28:19 106 Male 70 Male Vet (50-59) 9
879 Mark Scott 2:30:30 107 Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 24
4041 Geoff Maclean 2:31:46 108 Male 72 Male Master (40-49) 25
4025 Olwen Gilbert 2:31:46 109 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 8
4093 Fergus Brown 2:32:11 110 Male 73 Male Master (40-49) 26
4035 Alex Kelly Browns Bay Critical Mass 2:34:08 111 Female 38 Female Vet (50-59) 5
834 Donald Macrae 2:34:22 112 Male 74 Male Master (40-49) 27
4074 Lucy Ward 2:35:15 113 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 24
4020 Shelley Friedrich 2:38:02 114 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 9
4087 Brad Stewart 2:38:37 115 Male 75 Male Master (40-49) 28
886 Ed Overy 2:38:49 116 Male 76 Male Master (40-49) 29
4097 Laura Robinson Browns Bay Critical Mass 2:41:41 117 Female 41 Female Teens (13-19) 3
845 Vivien Oesterle 2:44:55 118 Male 77 Male Open (20-39) 38
4003 Cathie Blade 2:48:13 119 Female 42 Female Legend (60+) 1
875 Ian Caulfield 2:50:47 120 Male 78 Male Vet (50-59) 10
4084 Richard Jebb Browns Bay Critical Mass 2:52:05 121 Male 79 Male Master (40-49) 30
876 Paulette Caulfield 2:54:32 122 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 10
836 Lyn Maxlow 2:54:56 123 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 11
4080 Elenore Lazarinm 2:57:08 124 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 25
878 Maureen Foulds 2:57:17 125 Female 46 Female Legend (60+) 2
867 Brent Tucker Team CEP 3:04:41 126 Male 80 Male Open (20-39) 39
890 Jerry Varghese 3:07:09 127 Male 81 Male Master (40-49) 31
4030 Iley Joblin 3:22:12 128 Female 47 Female Master (40-49 12
4061 Jacinta Rakei Team CEP 3:22:12 129 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 13
4085 Kirstine Hulse 3:22:12 130 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 14
4010 Tina Chiu 3:31:25 131 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 26
888 Tony Jnr Frith 3:46:27 132 Male 82 Male Master (40-49) 32