XTERRA Trail Series Race 6

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
61 George Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:32:14 1 Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1
10 Harrison Bannister MAGS 0:34:34 2 Male 2 Male Junior (Under 1 1
8 Jacob Bannister MAGS 0:34:34 3 Male 3 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1132 Jason Stokes 0:35:11 4 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 1
1160 Christopher Wright 0:36:16 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 1
1173 Nick Swain Cargo Plus 0:36:55 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 2
1148 Benji Kyom 0:37:12 7 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 3
26 Hazel Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:37:27 8 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
1100 Jake Walden 0:38:44 9 Male 8 Male Junior (Under 1 3
111 Daniel Harold 0:38:50 10 Male 9 Male Teens (13-19) 2
1095 Andrew Stanton 0:39:03 11 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 4
1165 Christopher Kabban 0:39:06 12 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 5
77 Theo Smales Kaipara College Harriers 0:39:30 13 Male 12 Male Teens (13-19) 3
11 Phil Bannister MAGS 0:39:33 14 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 2
65 Gavin Milne MAGS 0:39:33 15 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 3
82 Hayley Taylor 0:39:36 16 Female 2 Female Junior (Under 1
70 Judith Ogborne 0:39:46 17 Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 1
79 John Stirling MAGS 0:39:55 18 Male 15 Male Teens (13-19) 4
21 Timothy Burge 0:39:57 19 Male 16 Male Junior (Under 1 4
83 Quinlan Te Tamaki 0:39:59 20 Male 17 Male Junior (Under 1 5
1061 Ben Lambert 0:40:07 21 Male 18 Male Junior (Under 1 6
1137 Rhonda Parry 0:40:08 22 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
1094 Michael Stanton 0:40:11 23 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 6
116 Andrew Pickmere 0:40:16 24 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 4
27 Mike Cook 0:40:38 25 Male 21 Male Master (40-49) 5
64 Julie Mercer Glen Eden Runners 0:40:46 26 Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1129 Ocean Hay 0:41:05 27 Male 22 Male Junior (Under 1 7
9 Holly Bannister MAGS 0:41:10 28 Female 6 Female Teens (13-19) 2
1041 Harper Hamilton 0:41:57 29 Female 7 Female Junior (Under 2
1042 Taryn Hamilton 0:41:58 30 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 7
13 Neil Beattie 0:42:34 31 Male 24 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1140 Cameron Robinson 0:42:51 32 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 8
1019 Thomas Brooks 0:42:55 33 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 9
1170 Stephanie Peat 0:42:57 34 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 1
1074 Sonali Mistry MAGS 0:43:11 35 Female 9 Female Teens (13-19) 3
1008 Emma-Jane Atkinson 0:43:22 36 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 2
1025 Hayley Clayton 0:43:22 37 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 3
71 Caleb Olsen Kaipara College Harriers 0:43:57 38 Male 27 Male Teens (13-19) 5
89 Cameron Tunnicliffe Kaipara College Harriers 0:44:03 39 Male 28 Male Teens (13-19) 6
1002 Juan Aguilera Nicky 0:44:24 40 Male 29 Male Vet (50-59) 2
122 Max Wilkins 0:44:28 41 Male 30 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1044 Josh Hargrave 0:44:34 42 Male 31 Male Teens (13-19) 7
121 Tim Wilkins 0:44:51 43 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 6
19 Kirstin Bosch 0:45:08 44 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 2
124 Dave Wright 0:46:02 45 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 7
1036 Noa Gill Glen Eden Runners 0:46:18 46 Female 13 Female Junior (Under 3
1056 Kathy Knox 0:46:32 47 Female 14 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1134 Richard Fitzpatrick 0:47:00 48 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 8
1162 Celia Keane 0:47:03 49 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 4
36 Anna Dawson 0:47:04 50 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 3
1120 Tom Parson 0:47:06 51 Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 10
1011 Samantha Beattie 0:47:21 52 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 5
66 Shelley Milne MAGS 0:47:47 53 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 4
1110 Jack Woodhead 0:47:56 54 Male 36 Male Junior (Under 1 9
1125 Gerard McCarten 0:48:10 55 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 11
159 ETHAN WHITE 0:48:16 56 Male 38 Male Teens (13-19) 8
151 Reece Fallaize 0:48:20 57 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 12
108 Ryan De Suza 0:48:24 58 Male 40 Male Junior (Under 1 10
1133 Marcus Wolfgram 0:48:45 59 Male 41 Male Master (40-49) 9
150 Tanya Taylor 0:48:50 60 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 5
68 Ella Mitchell MAGS 0:48:59 61 Female 20 Female Teens (13-19) 4
51 Ceri John 0:49:26 62 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 6
1180 Scott Ward 0:50:34 63 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 13
1126 Brierley McCarten 0:50:35 64 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 7
76 Andrew Schunke 0:50:49 65 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 10
1121 Charlotte Laurent 0:51:10 66 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 8
1053 Denise Kearney 0:51:10 67 Female 24 Female Junior (Under 4
113 Pamela Kearney 0:51:11 68 Female 25 Female Teens (13-19) 5
1096 Alex Stanton 0:51:35 69 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 9
1054 David Keeley 0:51:46 70 Male 44 Male Master (40-49) 11
92 Andi Wallace 0:52:07 71 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 6
1117 Stephanie Rudd Rudd Family 0:52:41 72 Female 28 Female Teens (13-19) 6
41 Ruby Gillies 0:52:47 73 Female 29 Female Junior (Under 5
155 Luke Gillies 0:52:47 74 Male 45 Male Open (20-39) 14
152 Sarah Pelham 0:52:55 75 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 10
74 Yanina Purcell 0:53:05 76 Female 31 Female Vet (50-59) 4
126 Emily Lockhart 0:53:08 77 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 7
1029 Ruby Crawford 0:53:09 78 Female 33 Female Teens (13-19) 7
1179 Dana Parker 0:53:11 79 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 11
1139 Lizzie Ashby 0:53:21 80 Female 35 Female Vet (50-59) 5
44 Craig Gregory 0:53:23 81 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 12
1184 Isabella Watson Bratsons 0:53:49 82 Female 36 Female Junior (Under 6
1183 Nelson Watson Bratsons 0:53:50 83 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 15
1027 Melinda Clohessy 0:54:12 84 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 12
1166 Sophie Harvey 0:54:25 85 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 13
157 Amy Milbourn 0:54:35 86 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 14
1159 Akshat Shah 0:54:36 87 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 16
1046 Kate Hatfield 0:54:39 88 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 8
1085 Elle Price 0:55:00 89 Female 41 Female Legend (60+) 1
16 Julia Bixley 0:55:07 90 Female 42 Female Vet (50-59) 6
60 Henry Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:55:49 91 Male 49 Male Junior (Under 1 11
59 James Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:55:51 92 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 13
67 James Milne MAGS 0:56:02 93 Male 51 Male Junior (Under 1 12
107 Ethan De Suza 0:56:03 94 Male 52 Male Junior (Under 1 13
1128 Milan Hay 0:56:04 95 Female 43 Female Teens (13-19) 8
1001 Orlando Aguilera Nicky 0:56:08 96 Male 53 Male Junior (Under 1 14
30 Madison Cook 0:56:32 97 Female 44 Female Junior (Under 7
1035 Donna Gibb 0:56:42 98 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 9
1084 Makayla Petzer 0:56:56 99 Female 46 Female Junior (Under 8
1083 Laren Petzer 0:56:56 100 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 15
5 Brenna Baker 0:57:13 101 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 16
1161 Annette Woodroffe 0:57:23 102 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 10
1181 Olwyn Monjon 0:57:24 103 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 17
1080 Ethan Pether 0:57:33 104 Male 54 Male Junior (Under 1 15
1174 Olive Amanono MAGS 0:57:34 105 Female 51 Female Teens (13-19) 9
1152 Juliette Rajotte 0:57:51 106 Female 52 Female Junior (Under 9
1153 Marie Cloutier 0:58:05 107 Female 53 Female Master (40-49 11
1149 Ella Kyom 0:58:06 108 Female 54 Female Junior (Under 10
20 Hollie Buchan 0:58:21 109 Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 18
43 Jennifer Glenn 0:58:22 110 Female 56 Female Open (20-39) 19
1105 HELEN WIGHAM 0:58:28 111 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 12
1015 Noah Bradnick 0:58:31 112 Male 55 Male Junior (Under 1 16
1017 Shane Bradnick 0:58:31 113 Male 56 Male Master (40-49) 14
1058 Sophie Kumar 0:59:03 114 Female 58 Female Open (20-39) 20
1034 Millie Gatie 0:59:04 115 Female 59 Female Junior (Under 11
1032 Al Dunloo 0:59:06 116 Female 60 Female Open (20-39) 21
45 Rachel Hamilton 0:59:10 117 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 22
14 Lillian Beattie 0:59:20 118 Female 62 Female Vet (50-59) 7
37 Bernard De Wet 0:59:38 119 Male 57 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1040 Sharlene Griffen 0:59:38 120 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 13
112 Will Harold 0:59:40 121 Male 58 Male Junior (Under 1 17
1186 Imogen Clifford 1:00:13 122 Female 64 Female Junior (Under 12
1187 Lee Clifford 1:00:14 123 Male 59 Male Master (40-49) 15
1143 Farrah Blyth Blyth Family 1:00:14 124 Female 65 Female Junior (Under 13
1142 Freddie Blyth Blyth Family 1:00:42 125 Male 60 Male Junior (Under 1 18
29 Hannah Cook 1:00:58 126 Female 66 Female Junior (Under 14
28 Liz Cook 1:00:58 127 Female 67 Female Master (40-49 14
153 TRUDY RINGROSE Browns Bay Critical Mass 1:01:02 128 Female 68 Female Master (40-49 15
1150 Paula Chapman 1:01:02 129 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 16
52 Jenny Jordan 1:01:13 130 Female 70 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1147 Richard Kyom 1:01:18 131 Male 61 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1115 Tracy Gench Muddy Belles 1:01:42 132 Female 71 Female Master (40-49 17
1176 Caroline Laband 1:02:01 133 Female 72 Female Master (40-49 18
1177 Alex McCoubreg 1:02:02 134 Male 62 Male Junior (Under 1 19
1145 Carlie Verhoef 1:02:25 135 Female 73 Female Open (20-39) 23
81 Benjamin Stockton 1:02:31 136 Male 63 Male Junior (Under 1 20
80 Jeremy Stockton 1:02:31 137 Male 64 Male Master (40-49) 16
100 Shelaine Zambas 1:02:32 138 Female 74 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1146 Megan Davies 1:02:48 139 Female 75 Female Master (40-49 19
1031 Lisa Davies 1:02:48 140 Female 76 Female Master (40-49 20
56 Kyla Macdonald 1:02:48 141 Female 77 Female Master (40-49 21
119 Susannah Hansen 1:02:57 142 Female 78 Female Open (20-39) 24
156 Alex Luneburg 1:02:57 143 Female 79 Female Open (20-39) 25
161 Portia Lawrence 1:03:26 144 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 22
162 Amelie Lawrence 1:03:27 145 Female 81 Female Junior (Under 15
1099 Liv Tolley 1:03:43 146 Female 82 Female Junior (Under 16
2 Helen Andrews 1:03:51 147 Female 83 Female Master (40-49 23
1130 John Olsen 1:04:22 148 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 24
1057 Peta Kuluz 1:05:04 149 Female 85 Female Teens (13-19) 10
54 Deb Lawrence 1:06:14 150 Female 86 Female Master (40-49 25
1169 Renee Hinson 1:06:54 151 Female 87 Female Master (40-49 26
1168 Justine Robinson 1:06:54 152 Female 88 Female Open (20-39) 26
1055 Adam Kelly 1:06:55 153 Male 65 Male Junior (Under 1 21
163 Simon Kelly 1:06:56 154 Male 66 Male Open (20-39) 17
39 Nikita Engels 1:07:13 155 Female 89 Female Open (20-39) 27
1006 Kristina Arthur 1:07:13 156 Female 90 Female Open (20-39) 28
1141 Verity Blyth Blyth Family 1:07:18 157 Female 91 Female Master (40-49 27
1068 India Macdonald 1:07:33 158 Female 92 Female Junior (Under 17
4 Christopher Ashton Meredith Connell 1:07:34 159 Male 67 Male Open (20-39) 18
1067 Misty Lynn 1:07:34 160 Female 93 Female Master (40-49 28
1059 Samantha Lagos 1:07:36 161 Female 94 Female Open (20-39) 29
25 Carla Codyre 1:07:41 162 Female 95 Female Master (40-49 29
1144 Tania Billingsley 1:07:50 163 Female 96 Female Master (40-49 30
1089 Jayden Sarkin 1:08:31 164 Male 68 Male Junior (Under 1 22
1164 Mia Russo 1:08:31 165 Female 97 Female Junior (Under 18
1163 Karen Russo 1:08:33 166 Female 98 Female Master (40-49 31
1091 Kim Sarkin 1:08:47 167 Male 69 Male Open (20-39) 19
1028 Finlay Crawford 1:11:51 168 Male 70 Male Junior (Under 1 23
1030 Rina Crawford 1:11:59 169 Female 99 Female Master (40-49 32
1124 Dionne Strickland 1:12:43 170 Female 100 Female Master (40-49 33
1154 Maia Whaitiri 1:13:09 171 Female 101 Female Open (20-39) 30
1136 Sarah Greenway 1:13:15 172 Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 31
1135 Marie-Therese Stevenson 1:13:16 173 Female 103 Female Master (40-49 34
1171 Matthew Tresham 1:13:30 174 Male 71 Male Teens (13-19) 9
90 Linda Van Zyl 1:16:08 175 Female 104 Female Open (20-39) 32
1043 Marjorie Hanafi 1:16:08 176 Female 105 Female Open (20-39) 33
7 Naomi Ballantyne 1:16:29 177 Female 106 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1023 Fiona Carlson 1:19:27 178 Female 107 Female Master (40-49 35
1123 Alexander Chappell 1:19:42 179 Male 72 Male Junior (Under 1 24
3 Naveen Ashok Chand 1:20:19 180 Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 20
1081 Liam Pether 1:22:11 181 Male 74 Male Junior (Under 1 25
1082 Steve Pether 1:22:11 182 Male 75 Male Master (40-49) 17
1122 Isabella Cattermour 1:22:12 183 Female 108 Female Junior (Under 19
123 Trish Wright 1:22:51 184 Female 109 Female Master (40-49 36
114 Samantha Mcguire 1:22:51 185 Female 110 Female Master (40-49 37
1016 Caleb Bradnick 1:23:51 186 Male 76 Male Junior (Under 1 26
1020 Helene Browne 1:24:16 187 Female 111 Female Legend (60+) 2
40 Meika Gillies 1:28:07 188 Female 112 Female Junior (Under 20
1088 Mia Sarkin 1:29:44 189 Female 113 Female Junior (Under 21
1090 Hayley Sarkin 1:29:46 190 Female 114 Female Open (20-39) 34
154 Samantha Gillies 1:31:41 191 Female 115 Female Open (20-39) 35
42 Blyth Gillies 1:31:41 192 Female 116 Female Junior (Under 22
1116 Rebecca Butler Muddy Belles 1:33:27 193 Female 117 Female Open (20-39) 36
1114 Kaitlyn Oakley 1:33:27 194 Female 118 Female Open (20-39) 37
1189 Jono Davis 1:33:32 195 Male 77 Male Open (20-39) 21
1188 Derrick Davis 1:33:32 196 Male 78 Male Open (20-39) 22
106 Jocelyn De Suza 1:38:53 197 Female 119 Female Master (40-49 38
50 Karen Jane 1:39:18 198 Female 120 Female Master (40-49 39
1185 Riley Watson Bratsons 1:40:15 199 Male 79 Male Junior (Under 1 27
1182 Anna Bray Bratsons 1:40:19 200 Female 121 Female Master (40-49 40
1104 Zhen Wang Off-Chain 1:45:07 201 Male 80 Male Open (20-39) 23
1050 Luoming Hu Off-Chain 1:45:08 202 Female 122 Female Open (20-39) 38
1039 Nick Gray Off-Chain 1:45:09 203 Male 81 Male Master (40-49) 18
1111 Hao Xu Off-Chain 1:45:10 204 Male 82 Male Open (20-39) 24