XTERRA Trail Series Race 6

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1013 Chris Blomfield 0:54:13 1 Male 1 Male Legend (60+) 1
97 Craig Woolley Swamp Donkeys 0:58:42 2 Male 2 Male Master (40-49) 1
72 Frances Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:00:03 3 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1021 Kari Butler 1:00:31 4 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
85 Maureen Thomas Swamp Donkeys 1:01:29 5 Female 3 Female Legend (60+) 1
6 Kerry Ballantyne 1:05:03 6 Male 3 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1127 Katie Noble 1:08:09 7 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
1070 Arley Marshall 1:11:51 8 Male 4 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1069 Susan Malam 1:12:04 9 Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 2
63 Michelle Mcpherson Swamp Donkeys 1:12:07 10 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
73 Martin Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:12:15 11 Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 2
48 Zara Hill 1:14:22 12 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 2
1178 Sally McCollam 1:15:16 13 Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1071 Sari Marshall 1:18:09 14 Female 9 Female Junior (Under 1
1072 Liz Marshall 1:18:10 15 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 3
98 Delwyn Woolley Swamp Donkeys 1:19:17 16 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 4
1131 Jackie Thompson Swamp Donkeys 1:19:18 17 Female 12 Female Vet (50-59) 4
58 Elizabeth Marriott 1:19:22 18 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 5
104 John Cattermoul 1:21:25 19 Male 6 Male Legend (60+) 2
1018 Bev Bradnick 1:21:47 20 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 6
1167 Janice Angus 1:23:24 21 Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1098 Mya Tolley 1:27:50 22 Female 16 Female Teens (13-19) 1
1078 Julie Orforf 1:27:59 23 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1079 Deirdre Parrey 1:37:14 24 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 7
1010 Wendy Ballard 1:37:14 25 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 8
1175 Kim Sumich 1:38:38 26 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 3
1092 Arti Singh 1:38:39 27 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 4
1107 Melissa Wood Nicky 1:40:03 28 Female 21 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1138 Alison Chan 1:40:28 29 Female 22 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1113 Judy Frith 1:46:41 30 Female 23 Female Legend (60+) 2
1108 Sharon Woodhead 1:51:58 31 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 9
1109 Harry Woodhead 1:51:58 32 Male 8 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1151 Jenni Vory 1:56:17 33 Female 25 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1155 Susan Deeb 1:56:18 34 Female 26 Female Legend (60+) 3
132 Natalie Driscoll 2:05:59 35 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 5
1101 Isabelle Wallace 2:08:53 36 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 6
1102 Gabrielle Wallace 2:08:53 37 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 7
1119 Melanie Rudd Rudd Family 2:20:21 38 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 10
1118 Gerald Rudd Rudd Family 2:20:32 39 Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 2
96 Bettie Warwick-Ching Work in progress 2:26:09 40 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 8
35 Doreen Davies Work in progress 2:26:10 41 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 11
17 Janine Blakemore Work in progress 2:26:11 42 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 9