The Taniwha

filter by:

14km MTB

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
731 Chris Marsh 0:42:47 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
736 Terry Weaver 0:44:33 2 Male 2 Male Vet (50-59) 1
725 Conor Jacobsen 0:48:21 3 Male 3 Male Junior (U20) 1
706 Lukas Joy 0:48:35 4 Male 4 Male Junior (U20) 2
705 Dave Joy 0:49:03 5 Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 2
735 Marlese Weaver 0:54:46 6 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
726 Leah Jacobsen 0:57:45 7 Female 2 Female Junior (U20) 1
727 Josephine Jacobsen 0:57:45 8 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 1
733 Cherie Pascoe 0:58:41 9 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 2
720 Caitlin Shallard Tonkin + Taylor 0:59:14 10 Female 5 Female Junior (U20) 2
719 Jack Shallard Tonkin + Taylor 0:59:14 11 Male 6 Male Legend (60+) 1
729 Tobias Lumb 1:00:49 12 Male 7 Male Junior (U20) 3
737 Lorraine Mitchell 1:00:51 13 Female 6 Female Legend (60+) 1
704 Rina Joy 1:02:17 14 Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 2
701 Rebecca Cripps 1:02:42 15 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 1
718 Graeme Postlewaight 1:04:12 16 Male 8 Male Legend (60+) 2
700 Robert Bach 1:04:13 17 Male 9 Male Legend (60+) 3
713 Josh Korte Tonkin + Taylor 1:05:19 18 Male 10 Male Junior (U20) 4
724 Juliana Belch 1:08:11 19 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 3
730 Doff Manu 1:09:32 20 Female 10 Female Vet (50-59) 3
734 Steve Sims 1:09:33 21 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 1
722 Finn Soppet 1:13:02 22 Male 12 Male Junior (U20) 5
721 Georgette Soppet 1:13:03 23 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 2
714 Sam Korte Tonkin + Taylor 1:14:57 24 Male 13 Male Junior (U20) 6
712 Neil Korte Tonkin + Taylor 1:14:58 25 Male 14 Male Vet (50-59) 3
703 Max Howse Mixed Bag 1:18:42 26 Male 15 Male Junior (U20) 7
702 Rory Howse Mixed Bag 1:18:42 27 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 2
728 Zev Lumb 1:25:32 28 Male 17 Male Junior (U20) 8
732 Heather Mitchell 1:25:32 29 Female 12 Female Vet (50-59) 4
711 Balin Kenworthy Clevedon Scout Group 1:26:17 30 Male 18 Male Junior (U20) 9
709 Fiona Kenworthy Clevedon Scout Group 1:26:19 31 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 4
710 Chloe Kenworthy Clevedon Scout Group 1:49:11 32 Female 14 Female Junior (U20) 3