The Taniwha

filter by:

22km MTB

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
552 Jakob Bussell 1:05:07 1 Male 1 Male Junior (U20) 1
561 Kade Jennings 1:10:03 2 Male 2 Male Junior (U20) 2
572 Steven Walworth 1:10:19 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 1
541 David Whyte 1:11:02 4 Male 4 Male Legend (60+) 1
558 Hannah Howell 1:11:55 5 Female 1 Female Junior (U20) 1
527 Stephen Palmer 1:14:23 6 Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 1
519 John King Tonkin + Taylor 1:19:50 7 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 2
506 Matt Chappell 1:21:41 8 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 3
531 Jo Sexton 1:22:21 9 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
522 Clinton Larsen 1:24:58 10 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 4
549 Kieran Burton 1:25:35 11 Male 9 Male Junior (U20) 3
502 Jimmy Arnold 1:27:25 12 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 5
509 Paul Cottington 1:27:49 13 Male 11 Male Vet (50-59) 2
534 Kent Simpson 1:27:58 14 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 1
547 Wendy Borren 1:28:23 15 Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 1
557 Rochelle Herdman 1:28:47 16 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 2
555 Lisa Flanagan 1:29:44 17 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 1
577 Jackson Wasp 1:29:50 18 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 6
556 Roger Sutherland 1:29:54 19 Male 14 Male Legend (60+) 2
529 Louisa Redward FNL Squad 1:30:16 20 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 2
551 Jessica Bush Stellar Projects 1:30:21 21 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 3
523 Dominique Le Sellin 1:30:38 22 Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 2
501 Darin Armstrong 1:33:17 23 Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 2
536 Kevan Stewart 1:33:35 24 Male 16 Male Legend (60+) 3
571 Sarah Wraight 1:35:18 25 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 3
517 Murray Jones 1:37:27 26 Male 17 Male Legend (60+) 4
563 Andrew Pascoe 1:39:22 27 Male 18 Male Vet (50-59) 3
576 Luke Worsp 1:44:57 28 Male 19 Male Junior (U20) 4
566 Nadine Pelham 1:46:23 29 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 4
508 Diane Cottington 1:46:35 30 Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 3
507 Tony Coffin 1:46:36 31 Male 20 Male Vet (50-59) 4
533 Caleb Shapcott 1:47:14 32 Male 21 Male Junior (U20) 5
532 Aaron Shapcott 1:47:15 33 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 3
500 Melissa Andrews 1:47:15 34 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 4
573 Karen Flowerday 1:47:36 35 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 5
510 Paul Cowan 1:48:46 36 Male 23 Male Master (40-49) 4
562 Susan Osland 1:51:01 37 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 6
545 Jane Young Gears n beers 1:51:10 38 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 7
516 Michael Jamieson 1:52:58 39 Male 24 Male Vet (50-59) 5
560 Perry Jamieson 1:52:59 40 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 7
535 Viv Smith 1:53:37 41 Female 16 Female Legend (60+) 1
554 Nicky Ferguson 1:53:55 42 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 8
504 Dave Booth Team+Booth 1:55:42 43 Male 26 Male Vet (50-59) 6
503 Dan Barnett 1:59:50 44 Male 27 Male Vet (50-59) 7
513 Philip Esch 2:00:52 45 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 8
546 Rob Alexander 2:01:06 46 Male 29 Male Legend (60+) 5
575 Rochelle Heayns 2:03:38 47 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 9
540 Chris Weir 2:03:40 48 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 10
553 Sal Downes 2:07:58 49 Male 30 Male Vet (50-59) 8
568 Emma Te Brake 2:08:06 50 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 5
511 Mark Demus 2:08:07 51 Male 31 Male Vet (50-59) 9
569 Jason Te Brake 2:08:08 52 Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 9
565 Kellie Pearson 2:10:06 53 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 11
559 Leasa Hubbard 2:10:06 54 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 12
538 Hayley Tolhopf 2:10:26 55 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 13
548 Jaimee Bredenbeck 2:14:55 56 Female 24 Female Junior (U20) 2
505 Jonathan Booth Team+Booth 2:22:24 57 Male 33 Male Junior (U20) 6
544 Angie Wilson Team+Booth 2:22:33 58 Female 25 Female Vet (50-59) 4
518 Rhiannon Jones 2:24:50 59 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 6
528 Brad Percival 2:30:57 60 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 5
525 Warwick Mills 2:30:57 61 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 6
574 Susan Evans 2:35:59 62 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 14
570 Jodie Walker 2:35:59 63 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 15
564 Toni Payne 2:57:09 64 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 16