The Taniwha

filter by:

7km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1850 Hannah Howell 0:35:10 1 Female 1 Female Junior (U20) 1
1861 Colin Phayer Graham Brown & Co 0:36:18 2 Male 1 Male Junior (U20) 1
1863 John Read 0:37:39 3 Male 2 Male Legend (60+) 1
1849 Michelle Harris 0:39:29 4 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
1843 Olivia Bredenbeck 0:39:42 5 Female 3 Female Junior (U20) 2
1872 Tony Young 0:41:04 6 Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 1
1881 Rebecca Armstrong 0:42:25 7 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
1842 Haylee Boyens 0:42:41 8 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 2
1859 Kylie Park Tonkin + Taylor 0:43:06 9 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 3
1820 Melanie Olsen 0:43:13 10 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 4
1870 Joel Taylor 0:43:17 11 Male 4 Male Junior (U20) 2
1824 Matthew Shallard Tonkin + Taylor 0:43:44 12 Male 5 Male Junior (U20) 3
1852 Kim Jamieson 0:43:48 13 Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1832 Michaela Ward Central Kids Kindergartens 0:44:41 14 Female 9 Female Junior (U20) 3
1866 Blake Taylor 0:45:07 15 Male 6 Male Junior (U20) 4
1867 Finn Taylor 0:45:08 16 Male 7 Male Junior (U20) 5
1837 Nesta Baigent 0:46:41 17 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 5
1823 Rebekah Shallard Tonkin + Taylor 0:47:14 18 Female 11 Female Junior (U20) 4
1878 Lara Brolly 0:48:12 19 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 6
1877 Thomas Brolly 0:48:13 20 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 1
1862 Janice Powell 0:49:16 21 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 7
1864 Felicity Rowe Graham Brown & Co 0:50:12 22 Female 14 Female Junior (U20) 5
1874 Gage Olsen 0:51:05 23 Male 9 Male Junior (U20) 6
1833 Tania Ward Central Kids Kindergartens 0:52:02 24 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 8
1802 Baidon Anderson 0:53:01 25 Male 10 Male Junior (U20) 7
1836 Brendon Anderson 0:53:02 26 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 2
1873 Sarah Goodwin 0:54:11 27 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 9
1841 Carol Bovey Graham Brown & Co 0:55:08 28 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 2
1880 Tyson Brolly 0:56:30 29 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 2
1822 Maria Shallard Tonkin + Taylor 0:57:22 30 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 3
1854 Sandra Jennings 0:57:48 31 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 4
1831 Cheree Thomsen 0:58:18 32 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 5
1814 Jack Harris 0:58:31 33 Male 13 Male Junior (U20) 8
1809 Rochelle Burns 0:58:36 34 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 6
1879 Rimini Brolly 1:03:11 35 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 10
1838 Sandra Berridge 1:04:17 36 Female 23 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1868 Lily Taylor 1:04:41 37 Female 24 Female Junior (U20) 6
1865 Mark Taylor 1:04:42 38 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 3
1869 Carol Taylor 1:04:42 39 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 7
1871 Richard Wellings Graham Brown & Co 1:04:52 40 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 3
1846 Troy Colby 1:05:16 41 Male 16 Male Junior (U20) 9
1813 Ben Harris 1:05:16 42 Male 17 Male Junior (U20) 10
1845 Sandra Colby 1:05:17 43 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 8
1818 Agnes Mazot 1:10:07 44 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 9
1848 Tessa Groot Graham Brown & Co 1:11:40 45 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 11
1855 Lisa Jensen Graham Brown & Co 1:11:40 46 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 12
1860 Andrew Phayer Graham Brown & Co 1:17:10 47 Male 18 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1856 Shirley Mcpherson 1:17:15 48 Female 30 Female Vet (50-59) 3